Severozapadna V grupa 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)    30   27   1   2  100:16   82        Promoted 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Botev (Vratsa)                     30   27   0   3  101:17   81 [-]             
 3. Akademik (Svishtov)                30   19   2   9   58:34   59                 
 4. Levski 2007 (Levski)               30   14   6  10   48:33   48                 
 5. Kariana (Erden)                    30   14   5  11   49:44   47 [+]             
 6. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              30   15   1  14   39:52   46                  [1 0 1  3:3  3, 1 away goal]
 7. Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 30   13   7  10   44:38   46 [+]              [1 0 1  3:3  3, 0 away goals]
 8. Partizan (Cherven bryag)           30   13   5  12   47:40   44                 
 9. Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                30   13   3  14   49:56   42 [+][*]          
10. Botev (Lukovit)                    30   13   2  15   47:56   41                 
11. Tryavna (Tryavna)                  30    9   9  12   36:42   36 [+]             
12. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  30   11   1  18   48:74   34                 
13. Yuventus (Malchika)                30    9   4  17   32:62   31                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
14. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           30    8   5  17   29:50   29        Relegated
15. Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)              30    4   3  23   23:65   15        Relegated
16. Gigant (Belene)                    30    3   2  25   21:92   11 [+]    Relegated

Notes
  - Era I (Sevlievo), 2nd in OFG Gabrovo last season and promoted to the group; is renamed to Sevlievo (Sevlievo).
  - Etar Veliko Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) plays its home games at the "Ivaylo" stadium in Veliko Tarnovo.
  - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) plays its home games at the "Hristo Botev" stadium in Gabrovo.


                           Round 1

15 August 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Debelets: *
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yuventus (Malchika)     2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Iliyan Trifonov 5', 2:0 Dzhihat Kyamil 38'], 300 spectators
* - in Debelets due to finishing works on the track of the "Ivaylo" st. in
    Veliko Tarnovo.
16 August 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Kaloyan Todorov 70'], 500 spectators
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Gigant (Belene)                     0:4 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Gabriel Tomov 3',80'; 0:3 Martin Shankulov 90', 0:4 Gabriel Tomov 90'+3'], 250 spectators
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)              3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ventsislav Trifonov 30', 2:0 Simeon Ivanov 60', 3:0 Vasil Andreev 74'], 250 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Kariana (Erden)                    2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Ivanov 23', 2:0 Dragomir Ivanov 52'], 200 spectators
Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Lukovit)                          5:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Milen Vasilev 16', 2:0 Raif Muradov 42', 3:0 Milen Vasilev 47',
   5:0 Valdemar Stoyanov 50',57'], 1 200 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                 1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Todorov 50'], 300 spectators
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Akademik (Svishtov)               3:4 (1:3) 
  [0:1 Krasen Karavelov 11', 0:2 Ivan Ganev 14', 1:2 Venelin Palanski 18'-pen,
   1:4 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 20',69'; 2:4 Kalin Krasimirov 85', 3:4 Emil Krastev 89'], 200 spectators

                           Round 2

21 August 2015, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)         0:2 (0:1)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Radoslav Baychev 42', 0:2 Nikolay Nikolaev 86'], 1 000 spectators
23 August 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Akademik (Svishtov)            0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Georgi Kolev 75'], 300 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)             1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Dencho Shipkaliev 66'], 350 spectators
in Knezha: *
Botev (Lukovit) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                       0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Todorov 34'], 50 spectators
* - in Knezha due to Botev serving a home match ban from the previous
    season.
Yuventus (Malchika) - Botev (Vratsa)                      0:4 (0:1) 
  [0:3 Milen Vasilev 22',71',89'; 0:4 Georgi Vasilev 90'], 500 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           0:0 
  400 spectators
in Tryavna: *
Gigant (Belene) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                       0:0 
  300 spectators
* - in Tryavna at Gigant's request, as the Belene stadium is undergoing
    improvement works.
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                  2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Ad.Ivanov 50', 2:0 Evgeni Sistov 73'], 200 spectators

                           Round 3

28 August 2015, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)     4:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Dzhihat Kyamil 14',45'; 3:0 Nikolay Nikolaev 58', 4:0 Miroslav Ivanov 85'], 1 000 spectators
30 August 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            3:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Vasil Mihaylov 3', 1:1 Steliyan Mihaylov 53', 2:1 Iskren Pisarov 63'-pen,
   3:1 Yonko Koev 79'], 250 spectators
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                    2:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Nikalas Vanchev 1', 0:2 Ivan Ad.Ivanov 21', 2:2 Vasil Andreev 55',85'-pen], 400 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Gigant (Belene)                    4:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Simeon Rudashki 5', 2:0 Antonio Ivandzhikov 16', 3:0 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 42',
   4:0 Antonio Ivandzhikov 72'], 200 spectators
Botev (Vratsa) - Kariana (Erden)                          7:0 (4:0) 
  [1:0 Angel Rusev 11', 2:0 Milen Vasilev 21', 3:0 Angel Rusev 24',
   4:0 Deyan Borisov 45', 5:0 Milen Vasilev 70', 6:0 Tsvetan Varsanov 74',
   7:0 Valdemar Stoyanov 86'], 500 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Yuventus (Malchika)                   3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Sokolov 54', 2:0 Tsvetan Tsvetanov 59', 3:0 Georgi Todorov 73'], 300 spectators
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Botev (Lukovit)                   1:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Angel Golemanov 11', 1:2 Atanas Georgiev 63',65'], 100 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)               3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Kolev 13', 2:0 Ivaylo Dangurov 57', 3:0 Georgi Kolev 65'], 300 spectators

                           Round 4

5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)          2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Desislav Rusev 8', 2:0 Tsvetan N.Petrov 48', 2:1 Svetlin Stoyanov 90'], 250 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                 0:1 (0:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Valdemar Stoyanov 72'], 350 spectators
6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Lukovit) - Akademik (Svishtov)                     1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Stefan Ivanov 20', 1:1 Atanas Georgiev 80', 1:2 Krasen Karavelov 88'-pen], 150 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)               2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Konstantin Genkov 7',56'], 250 spectators
Kariana (Erden) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                       2:3 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Toni Valentinov 31', 2:0 Ivaylo Kunchev 43', 2:1 Tsvetan Tsvetanov 57',
   2:3 Ivaylo Kr.Ivanov 63',73'], 250 spectators
in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st.: *
Gigant (Belene) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)         0:5 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Nikolaev 2', 0:2 Ivan Petkov 4', 0:3 Aleksandar Kirilov 56',
   0:4 Radoslav Baychev 58', 0:5 Dzhihat Kyamil 60'], 600 spectators
* - in Veliko Tarnovo at Gigant's request, as the Belene stadium is
    undergoing improvement works.
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Ad.Ivanov 90'], 200 spectators
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                   1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Vasil Andreev 34', 1:1 Stefan Ginchev 58', 1:2 Vasil Andreev 61'], 300 spectators

                           Round 5

13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)              3:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Tsvetan N.Petrov 59', 1:1 Aleksandar Angelov 80', 2:1 Aleksandar Damyanov 84',
   3:1 Konstantin Borislavov 90'], 550 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                6:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Teodor Mihaylov 10', 1:1 Stefan Ginchev 21', 5:1 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 30',55',60',63';
   6:1 Simeon Rudashki 76'], 300 spectators
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)      3:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Dzhihat Kyamil 36', 2:0 Nikolay Nikolaev 39', 2:1 Evgeni Sistov 83',
   3:1 Alyosha Iliev 86'], 800 spectators
Botev (Vratsa) - Gigant (Belene)                          7:1 (3:0) 
  [2:0 Georgi Ivanov 25',40'; 3:0 Georgi Kr.Georgiev 45', 4:0 Plamen Bonov 50'-og,
   5:0 Milen Vasilev 62', 5:1 Samuil Minchev 65', 6:1 Ivaylo Rusev 86',
   7:1 Raif Muradov 89'], 500 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)              3:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Iliev 42', 2:1 Georgi Todorov 55',65'; 3:1 Aleksandar Sokolov 78'-pen,
   3:2 Iliyan Tosunov 85'], 300 spectators
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Kariana (Erden)                   0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Rumen Rangelov 5'-pen,59'], 200 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Yuventus (Malchika)                 4:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 15', 2:0 Georgi Kolev 17', 4:0 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 32'-pen,52'-pen], 100 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Botev (Lukovit)                   1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Andreev 48'], 200 spectators

                           Round 6

16 September 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev (Lukovit)                3:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Desislav Rusev 4'-pen, 2:0 Tsvetoslav Ignatov 13', 2:1 Desislav Rusev 18'-og,
   3:1 Robert Rosinov 74'], 200 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)               2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Dyulgerov 20', 2:0 Konstantin Genkov 24'], 100 spectators
Kariana (Erden) - Akademik (Svishtov)                     0:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Liliyan Marinov 6', 0:2 Krasen Karavelov 42', 0:3 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 61',
   0:4 Georgi Kolev 70'], 300 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)          2:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Plamen Kozhuharov 65', 2:0 Ivaylo Iv.Ivanov 71', 2:1 Valeri Berov 83'], 200 spectators
in Svishtov:
Gigant (Belene) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                       0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:2 Tsvetan Tsvetanov 46',49'], 100 spectators
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                       0:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Georgi Kr.Georgiev 8', 0:2 Angel Rusev 38'], 200 spectators
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)     0:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Alyosha Iliev 10', 0:2 Yavor Genchev 34', 0:3 Mladen Nikolaev 90'], 300 spectators
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                  2:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Mariyan Blazhev 12', 1:1 Stanislav Ivanov 68'-og, 1:2 Mariyan Blazhev 79',
   2:2 Aleks Zgriparov 90'], 300 spectators

                           Round 7

20 September 2015, Sunday, 14:15 EEST:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)           1:0 (1:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 24'], 250 spectators
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)       2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Dzhihat Kyamil 31', 2:0 Alyosha Iliev 46'], 500 spectators
Botev (Vratsa) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                      5:1 (3:1) 
  [1:0 Tsvetan Varsanov 5', 2:0 Valdemar Stoyanov 7', 3:0 Radoslav Anev 11',
   3:1 Iskren Pisarov 21'-pen, 4:1 Angel Rusev 47'-pen, 5:1 Milen Vasilev 75'], 600 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                    3:3 (3:1) 
  [1:0 Tsvetan Tsvetanov 4', 1:1 Trayan Dimitrov 15', 2:1 Evgeni Sistov 29'-og,
   3:1 Nikola Petrov 45', 3:2 Evgeni Sistov 70', 3:3 Borislav Iv.Ivanov 90'], 250 spectators
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Gigant (Belene)                   1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Genadi Petrov 30'], 100 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)            6:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 4', 2:0 Velislav Denchev 40', 3:0 Stefan Ivanov 53',
   4:0 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 56', 5:0 Stefan Ivanov 58', 6:0 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 86'], 200 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Kariana (Erden)                   4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Kushev 7', 2:0 Dimitar Dimitrov 45', 3:0 Dimitar Kushev 57',
   4:0 Svetlin Stoyanov 85'], 500 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Yuventus (Malchika)                     1:2 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Petar Ivanov 50', 1:2 Ivaylo Dyulgerov 80',88'], 200 spectators

                           Round 8

27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Yuventus (Malchika)            2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Slavey Bayraktarov 6', 1:1 Ivaylo Dyulgerov 13', 2:1 Slavey Bayraktarov 48'], 250 spectators
Kariana (Erden) - Botev (Lukovit)                         4:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Toni Valentinov 11', 2:0 Borislav Boyanov 16', 3:0 Evgeni Ivanov 56',
   3:1 Milen Tonev 82', 4:1 Martin Markov 87'], 250 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)          0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Kushev 73'], 100 spectators
in Svishtov:
Gigant (Belene) - Akademik (Svishtov)                     0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Dangurov 30'], 250 spectators
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)                2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Evgeni Sistov 3', 2:0 Ivan Ad.Ivanov 85'], 200 spectators
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                   5:1 (3:1) 
  [1:0 Steliyan Mihaylov 13', 2:0 Stefan Ginchev 32', 3:0 Stoycho Stoykov 38'-og,
   3:1 Viliyan Manolov 40', 4:1 Momchil Savov 48', 5:1 Stefan Ginchev 87'], 200 spectators
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Botev (Vratsa)                        1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Andreev 75'], 1 000 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)    1:3 (1:3) * 
  [0:1 Stanislav Ivanov 19'-og, 1:1 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 24', 1:2 Ivo Varbanov 32'-og,
   1:3 Alyosha Iliev 43'], 400 spectators
* - Etar V.Tarnovo is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue
    after fans of the team attack a player of the hosts after the game.

                           Round 9

4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st.: *
Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)     1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Petkov 79', 1:1 Desislav Rusev 90'+2'], 300 spectators
* - at a neutral venue due to Etar V.Tarnovo serving a home match ban.
Botev (Vratsa) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                     5:1 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Tsvetan Varsanov 12',33'; 3:0 Nikola Mitsanski 49', 4:0 Angel Rusev 55',
   5:0 Lyuboslav Petrov 90', 5:1 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 90'+2'-pen], 500 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                     3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Niki Ivanikov 17', 2:0 Tsvetelin Dobrichkov 52', 3:0 Georgi Todorov 82'], 250 spectators
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)               0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Milen Vankov 89'], 50 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  3:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Dangurov 41', 1:1 Evgeni Sistov 50', 1:2 Borislav Iv.Ivanov 59',
   2:2 Georgi Kolev 77', 3:2 Stefan Traykov 82'], 500 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Gigant (Belene)                   5:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Todor Chirpanov 36',52'; 3:0 Dimitar Kushev 56', 4:0 Dimitar Dimitrov 67',
   5:0 Dimitar Kushev 81'], 200 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                2:1 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Plamen Kozhuharov 2', 1:1 Mladen Mladenov 19', 2:1 Milen Tonev 37'], 100 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Kariana (Erden)                     1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Evgeni Ivanov 11', 0:2 Rumen Rangelov 65', 1:2 Sergey Stefanov 73'], 400 spectators

                           Round 10

10 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Vratsa)          0:1 (0:1)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Angel Rusev 41'], 1 500 spectators
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Kariana (Erden)                0:0 
  100 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Yuventus (Malchika)            0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Svetoslav Barkanichkov 30'], 200 spectators
Gigant (Belene) - Botev (Lukovit)                         3:2 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Gabriel Tomov 17', 2:0 Georgi Petsinski 31', 2:1 Mitko Milchev 34',
   3:1 Kaloyan Chenkov 62'-pen, 3:2 Petar Ivanov 79'], 200 spectators
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                3:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Ivan Ad.Ivanov 3', 2:0 Borislav Iv.Ivanov 17', 2:1 Dimitar Kushev 19',
   3:1 Evgeni Sistov 75'], 250 spectators
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Akademik (Svishtov)                 0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Daniel Gadzhev 90'-og], 250 spectators
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)                 5:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Angelov 11', 2:0 Ivan Radoev 28', 3:0 Simeon Ivanov 56',
   4:0 Ivaylo Marinov 63'-og, 5:0 Simeon Ivanov 70', 5:1 Kalin Krasimirov 84'], 390 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Mariyan Blazhev 16', 2:0 Ventsislav Milenov 54'], 150 spectators

                           Round 11

18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                 4:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Ventsislav Ivanov 30', 2:0 Radoslav Anev 33', 3:0 Angel Rusev 38',
   4:0 Tsvetan Varsanov 90'], 1 000 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)       0:3 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivan Petkov 81', 0:2 Nikolay Nikolaev 82', 0:3 Alyosha Iliev 90'], 500 spectators
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Levski 2007 (Levski)              1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 6', 1:1 Angel Golemanov 76'], 250 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                   2:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Aleksandar Angelov 23', 1:1 Ivaylo Dangurov 50', 1:2 Ivan Radoev 67',
   2:2 Stefan Ivanov 78'], 300 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)               2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Iskren Pisarov 9'-pen, 1:1 Todor Chirpanov 63', 2:1 Dimitar Kushev 90'], 450 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      1:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Petar Ivanov 2', 1:1 Evgeni Sistov 28', 1:2 Ivan Ad.Ivanov 69'], 100 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Gigant (Belene)                     3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Konstantin Genkov 18', 2:0 Valentin Antonov 85', 3:0 Konstantin Genkov 89'], 250 spectators
Kariana (Erden) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                5:1 (3:1) 
  [0:1 Plamen Kozhuharov 27', 1:1 Toni Valentinov 38', 3:1 Rumen Rangelov 44',45';
   4:1 Deyan Ivanov 74', 5:1 Rumen Rangelov 81'], 100 spectators

                           Round 12

22 October 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)       11:1 (5:0) 
  [1:0 Alyosha Iliev 3', 2:0 Nikolay Nikolaev 15', 3:0 Alyosha Iliev 22',
   4:0 Blagovest Angelov 36', 5:0 Martin Nikolov 40', 6:0 Mihail Minkov 60',
   7:0 Ivan Petkov 67', 8:0 Ivaylo Todorov 68', 8:1 Desislav Atanasov 75',
   9:1 Ivan Petkov 76', 10:1 Dzhihat Kyamil 78', 11:1 Tsvetan D.Petrov 82'], 300 spectators
23 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)       4:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Milen Panchev 22', 1:1 Tsvetan N.Petrov 32', 1:2 Plamen Kozhuharov 50',
   2:2 Desislav Rusev 54', 4:2 Tsvetan N.Petrov 76',81'], 150 spectators
Gigant (Belene) - Kariana (Erden)                         2:2 (2:2) 
  [0:1 Toni Valentinov 7', 0:2 Rumen Rangelov 22', 1:2 Tihomir Damyanov 41',
   2:2 Toni Valentinov 44'-og], 250 spectators
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Yuventus (Malchika)                  1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Sergey Stefanov 45', 1:1 Tihomir Trifonov 88'], 250 spectators
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Botev (Lukovit)                     3:4 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Evgeni Ignatov 14', 1:1 Atanas Georgiev 49', 3:1 Iskren Pisarov 54'-pen,58'-pen;
   3:2 Ivan Ang.Ivanov 71', 3:3 Mladen Mladenov 80', 3:4 Atanas Georgiev 90'+3'], 200 spectators
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                 2:1 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Vasil Andreev 22',71'; 2:1 Svetlin Stoyanov 82'], 200 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Akademik (Svishtov)                3:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Stefan Traykov 24', 1:1 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 58'-pen, 2:1 Ventsislav Milenov 64'-pen,
   3:1 Simeon Rudashki 69'], 150 spectators
Botev (Vratsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                        4:2 (4:2) 
  [1:0 Tsvetan Varsanov 9', 1:1 Tsvetan Tsvetanov 25', 2:1 Tsvetan Varsanov 28',
   3:1 Georgi Kr.Georgiev 32', 3:2 Tsvetan Tsvetanov 37', 4:2 Radoslav Anev 41'], 900 spectators

                           Round 13

30 October 2015, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)              3:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Tsvetan N.Petrov 23', 1:1 Aleksandar Sokolov 52', 2:1 Stoycho Stoykov 60',
   2:2 Tsvetoslav Ignatov 88', 3:2 Tsvetan Tsvetanov 89'], 250 spectators
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Botev (Vratsa)                    0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ivan St.Ivanov 36'-og, 0:2 Dilyan Dimitrov 50'], 100 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)     3:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Stefan Ivanov 7', 1:1 Dzhihat Kyamil 35', 2:1 Ivaylo Dangurov 50',
   3:1 Stefan Ivanov 89'], 400 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Levski 2007 (Levski)              1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Kushev 44'], 300 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                       1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Petar Ivanov 25'], 100 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                 1:3 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Valentin Antonov 47'-og, 0:2 Iskren Pisarov 49', 1:2 Sergey Stefanov 70',
   1:3 Steliyan Mihaylov 82'], 150 spectators
Kariana (Erden) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      3:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Boyanov 47', 2:0 Evgeni Ivanov 56', 3:0 Ivaylo Kunchev 65',
   3:1 Ivan Ad.Ivanov 81'], 250 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Gigant (Belene)                3:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Plamen Kozhuharov 13',76'; 3:0 Ivaylo Hristov 86'], 100 spectators

                           Round 14

8 November 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Akademik (Svishtov)                      3:0 (2:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [3:0 Angel Rusev 34',36',90'], 1 000 spectators
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Gigant (Belene)                6:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Tsvetan N.Petrov 6', 2:0 Petyo Petrov 31', 2:1 Tihomir Damyanov 44',
   3:1 Desislav Rusev 61'-pen, 4:1 Tsvetoslav Ignatov 67', 5:1 Petyo Petrov 70',
   6:1 Desislav Rusev 78'], 80 spectators
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)             0:0 
  300 spectators
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Kariana (Erden)                     0:0 
  100 spectators
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Yuventus (Malchika)                   2:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Andreev 2', 2:0 Simeon Ivanov 22', 2:1 Nikolay Genov 77'], 200 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Botev (Lukovit)                    4:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Ivanov 29', 1:1 Milen Tonev 44', 2:1 Toni Palikrushev 47',
   3:1 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 57', 3:2 Milen Tonev 63', 4:2 Toni Palikrushev 79'], 200 spectators
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)   6:0 (3:0) 
  [2:0 Ivan Petkov 12',41'; 3:0 Radoslav Baychev 43', 4:0 Ivaylo Todorov 55',
   5:0 Dobrin Petrov 68', 6:0 Iliyan Trifonov 73'], 400 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)                 2:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Niki Ivanikov 8', 2:0 Ivaylo Kr.Ivanov 28', 2:1 Kalin Krasimirov 56'], 200 spectators

                           Round 15

15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)          0:0 
  150 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                   4:2 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Dangurov 16', 2:0 Stefan Ivanov 27', 2:1 Niki Ivanikov 48',
   3:1 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 62', 4:1 Georgi Kolev 65', 4:2 Aleksandar Sokolov 89'], 300 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Botev (Vratsa)                    3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Todor Chirpanov 78', 2:0 Svetlin Stoyanov 82', 3:0 Dimitar Kushev 86'], 500 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)         1:5 (0:4) 
  [0:2 Nikolay Nikolaev 23',34'; 0:4 Ivaylo Todorov 36',45'; 1:4 Ivan Ang.Ivanov 59',
   1:5 Dzhihat Kyamil 74'], 300 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Vladislav Kinchev 20'], 300 spectators
Kariana (Erden) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                       1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Boyanov 18'], 450 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)            0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Slavomir Semchev 49'], 400 spectators
Gigant (Belene) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      0:2 (0:0) 
  0:1 Ivan Ad.Ivanov 55', 0:2 Svetoslav Krastev 38'], 300 spectators

                           Round 16

27 February 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Yuventus (Malchika) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)     1:5 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Stefan Hristov 11', 1:1 Svetoslav Barkanichkov 59', 1:2 Dzhihat Kyamil 64',
   1:3 Petar Dimitrov 68', 1:4 Lyubomir Genchev 78', 1:5 Dzhihat Kyamil 88'], 250 spectators
28 February 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)             1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Slavi Paskalev 68'], 250 spectators
Gigant (Belene) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                     0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Miroslav Ivanov 70', 0:2 Pavlin Yulianov 86'], 200 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)              1:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Banov 11', 1:1 Ivan Velev 15'], 300 spectators
Kariana (Erden) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                    0:0 
  250 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Botev (Vratsa)                          0:3 (0:0) 
  [0:3 Todor Chavorski 49',66',84'], 400 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 2:1 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Dimitar Kushev 31',48'; 2:1 Aleksandar Sokolov 63'-pen], 250 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)               2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Pavlin Georgiev 89', 2:0 Nikolay Ivanov 90'+1'], 250 spectators

                           Round 17

5 March 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Yuventus (Malchika)                      6:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Todor Chavorski 6', 2:0 Hristo Spasov 23', 3:0 Ventsislav Ivanov 37'-pen,
   5:0 Hristo Spasov 55',66'; 6:0 Ventsislav Ivanov 80'], 600 spectators
6 March 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Radosvet Chanov 7', 1:1 Todor Todorov 62', 2:1 Georgi Kolev 65'], 300 spectators
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)             0:4 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Todor Chirpanov 41', 0:3 Borislav Ivanov 60',65'; 0:4 Dimitar Kushev 73'], 300 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev (Lukovit)                       0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Denil Seliminski 85'], 150 spectators
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Kariana (Erden)         3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Genchev 38', 2:0 Yavor Genchev 60', 3:0 Lyubomir Genchev 83'], 1 000 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 32'-pen, 2:0 Tsvetelin Georgiev 90'], 500 spectators
in Belene: *
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Gigant (Belene)                       1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Angelov 90'+1'], 200 spectators
* - in Belene on mutual agreement from round 2.
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Ivanov 25', 2:0 Miroslav Ivanov 52'-pen], 200 spectators

                           Round 18

13 March 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)            1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Miroslav Ivanov 41'-pen, 0:2 Dobrin Petrov 63', 1:2 Slavey Bayraktarov 66'], 150 spectators
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                    2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Evgeni Sistov 15', 2:0 Alyosha Iliev 90'], 200 spectators
Gigant (Belene) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                    0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Antonio Ivandzhikov 54', 0:2 Simeon Rudashki 72'], 250 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo)     0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Petar Dimitrov 20'], 250 spectators
Kariana (Erden) - Botev (Vratsa)                          0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Anatoli Todorov 51', 0:2 Lyuboslav Mladenov 90'+3'], 400 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                   3:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Antonio Iliev 11', 1:1 Evgeni Petrov 17', 2:1 Ivelin Georgiev 55'-og,
   3:1 Ivaylo Dyulgerov 62'-pen], 100 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)                   3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Mitko Milchev 16', 2:0 Milen Tonev 60', 3:0 Ivan Filipov 86'], 100 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Akademik (Svishtov)               1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Ivanov 54'], 300 spectators

                           Round 19

20 March 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)          0:4 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Slavey Bayraktarov 3', 0:2 Denis Sharankov 55', 0:3 Desislav Rusev 63',
   0:4 Tsvetan N.Petrov 84'], 300 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Botev (Lukovit)                     0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Yoan Petkov 71'-pen, 0:2 Milen Tonev 82'], 400 spectators
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Yuventus (Malchika)               4:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Lyuben Valkov 7', 2:0 Plamen Veselinov 10', 3:0 Iren Lyubenov 25',
   4:0 Velislav Ivanov 57'-og], 500 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Kariana (Erden)                       0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Angel Rusev 27', 0:3 Rumen Rangelov 59',72'], 150 spectators
Botev (Vratsa) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                 6:1 (4:1) 
  [0:1 Petar Ivanov 6', 1:1 Georgi Pavlov 9', 6:1 Hristo Spasov 11',20',45',52',73'], 1 000 spectators
in Belene: *
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Gigant (Belene)         2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Petar Dimitrov 48', 2:0 Stefan Hristov 75'], 250 spectators
* - in Belene on mutual agreement from round 4.
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Iv.Ivanov 56'-og, 1:1 Konstantin Genkov 90'+4'-pen], 500 spectators
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                   1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Andreev 63', 1:1 Miroslav Ivanov 68'-pen], 300 spectators

                           Round 20

27 March 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Tryavna (Tryavna)              3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Desislav Rusev 40', 2:0 Denis Sharankov 46', 3:0 Slavi Paskalev 75',
   3:1 Aleksandar Angelov 89'], 250 spectators
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                4:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Miroslav Ivanov 44'-pen, 2:0 Iskren Pisarov 52', 3:0 Pavlin Yulianov 54',
   3:1 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 73'-pen, 4:1 Yusuf Yusuf 88'], 200 spectators
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)      0:3 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Petar Dimitrov 58', 0:2 Stefan Hristov 62', 0:3 Martin Nikolov 90'], 500 spectators
Gigant (Belene) - Botev (Vratsa)                          0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Anatoli Todorov 5', 0:2 Ventsislav Ivanov 59'-pen, 0:3 Hristo Spasov 64'], 250 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)              2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Hristov 17', 1:1 Angel Kaishev 51', 2:1 Nikolay Banov 84'], 200 spectators
Kariana (Erden) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)                   2:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Plamen Venelinov 79', 1:1 Angel Rusev 85', 2:1 Georgi Il.Georgiev 90'], 200 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Akademik (Svishtov)                 0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivan Ganev 48'-pen], 300 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                   3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Ang.Ivanov 70', 2:0 Milen Tonev 86', 3:0 Denil Seliminski 89'], 150 spectators

                           Round 21

3 April 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Kariana (Erden)                     0:0  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  200 spectators
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Lukovit) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Slavey Bayraktarov 83'], 500 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yuventus (Malchika)               2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Svetoslav Barkanichkov 27', 1:1 Todor Chirpanov 53', 2:1 Svilen Vasilev 59'], 200 spectators
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)          0:0 
  150 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Gigant (Belene)                       4:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Antonio Iliev 19', 2:0 Toni Tsvetkov 58', 3:0 Ivaylo Kr.Ivanov 78',
   4:0 Georgi Todorov 90'], 200 spectators
Botev (Vratsa) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                       4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Svetlin Linev (GK) 6'-og, 2:0 Milen Vasilev 21', 3:0 Deyan Borisov 73',
   4:0 Ventsislav Ivanov 77'], 2 000 spectators
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)     5:1 (4:0) 
  [1:0 Petar Dimitrov 6', 2:0 Lyubomir Genchev 8', 3:0 Tsvetomir Nenkov 15'-og,
   5:0 Petar Dimitrov 23',56'-pen; 5:1 Miroslav Ivanov 67'], 1 000 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                  2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Mariyan Blazhev 35', 2:0 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 54'], 200 spectators

                           Round 22

9 April 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Botev (Vratsa)                      2:3 (2:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Dobrin Petrov 5', 2:0 Iskren Pisarov 10', 2:1 Hristo Spasov 70',
   2:3 Ventsislav Ivanov 83',86'], 250 spectators
10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           0:0 
  200 spectators
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)       0:3 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Dzhihat Kyamil 51', 0:2 Yavor Genchev 86', 0:3 Petar Dimitrov 90'], 800 spectators
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                    2:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Borislav Iv.Ivanov 3',44'], 600 spectators
Gigant (Belene) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)                   2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Rumen Maksimov 41', 1:1 Iren Lyubenov 53'-pen, 2:1 Ivaylo Dimitrov 70'], 350 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)            1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Banov 69'], 200 spectators
Kariana (Erden) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                   3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Deyan Ivanov 45', 2:0 Evgeni Ignatov 48', 3:0 Metodija Delov 80'], 200 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Botev (Lukovit)                     0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Yoan Petkov 21', 0:2 Milen Tonev 90'], 100 spectators

                           Round 23

17 April 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Botev (Lukovit) - Kariana (Erden)                         3:2 (2:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Yoan Petkov 17', 2:0 Denil Seliminski 43', 2:1 Angel Rusev 72',
   3:1 Mariyan Simeonov 74', 3:2 Evgeni Ignatov 83'], 200 spectators
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yuventus (Malchika) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            0:0 
  300 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)          1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Svetlin Stoyanov 86'], 200 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Gigant (Belene)                     5:0 (4:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Kolev 1', 2:0 Tihomir Damyanov 2'-og, 3:0 Ivan Ganev 37',
   5:0 Nikolay Ivanov 41',79'], 200 spectators
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivan Ad.Ivanov 75'], 150 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                   2:3 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Miroslav Ivanov 23', 1:1 Aleksandar Sokolov 40'-pen, 1:2 Miroslav Ivanov 72'-pen,
   2:2 Georgi Todorov 78', 2:3 Dobrin Petrov 82'], 200 spectators
Botev (Vratsa) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                        1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Iliev 5'], 350 spectators
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)    3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Yavor Genchev 2', 2:0 Stanislav Ivanov 24'-og, 3:0 Petar Dimitrov 62'], 700 spectators

                           Round 24

24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo)     1:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Ivan Skerlev 27', 0:2 Dzhihat Kyamil 38', 0:3 Petar Dimitrov 56',
   1:3 Tsvetan N.Petrov 70', 1:4 Radoslav Baychev 83'], 500 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Botev (Vratsa)                     0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Anatoli Todorov 46', 0:2 Todor Chavorski 48'], 700 spectators
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                     3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Velev 22', 2:0 Aleksandar Angelov 81', 3:0 Aleksandar Damyanov 84'], 200 spectators
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)               1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Ivanov 57'], 200 spectators
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)                  2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Ad.Ivanov 30', 2:0 Konstantin Genkov 46', 2:1 Borislav Iv.Ivanov 88'-og], 250 spectators
Gigant (Belene) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                   1:3 (1:2) 
  [0:2 Dimitar Kushev 17',20'; 1:2 Rumen Maksimov 43', 1:3 Yordan Yordanov 64'], 200 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Botev (Lukovit)                4:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Banov 36', 4:0 Milen Panchev 60',71',75'], 100 spectators
Kariana (Erden) - Yuventus (Malchika)                     5:2 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Angel Rusev 18', 1:1 Gabriel Tomov 27', 2:1 Nikolay Iliyanov 30',
   3:1 Rumen Rangelov 47', 5:1 Evgeni Ignatov 57',60'; 5:2 Gabriel Tomov 70'], 400 spectators

                           Round 25

29 April 2016, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)          1:2 (1:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Todor Chavorski 22', 1:1 Dzhihat Kyamil 76', 1:2 Petar Dimitrov 86']
  [missed pen: Petar Dimitrov (E) 56'], 3 000 spectators
29 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Deyan Ivanov 3'], 200 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)            2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Zahari Mihaylov 24', 1:1 Svetoslav Barkanichkov 60', 2:1 Ivaylo Dyulgerov 83'-pen], 300 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Gigant (Belene)                         4:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Edis Seliminski 3', 2:0 Ivan Ang.Ivanov 37', 3:0 Edis Seliminski 39',
   4:0 Mitko Milchev 63'], 100 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                2:0 (0:0) 
  [2:0 Dimitar Kushev 70',80'], 350 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                 2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Ivanov 12', 2:0 Ivan Ganev 24'-pen], 150 spectators
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                 1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Iren Lyubenov 38'], 100 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                  1:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Ventsislav Milenov 29', 0:3 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 43',66'; 1:3 Aleksandar Sokolov 74',
   1:4 Toni Palikrushev 90'], 120 spectators

                           Round 26

4 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev (Vratsa)                 0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:2 Todor Chavorski 77',82'], 200 spectators
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)       6:0 (4:0) 
  [1:0 Petar Dimitrov 4', 2:0 Radoslav Baychev 5', 4:0 Stefan Hristov 16',36';
   5:0 Martin Nikolov 53', 6:0 Yavor Genchev 71'], 600 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)              2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Simeon Rudashki 11', 2:0 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 44'], 150 spectators
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Akademik (Svishtov)                   1:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Angelov 38', 1:1 Stefan Traykov 77', 1:2 Georgi Kolev 87'], 150 spectators
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)               5:1 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Kushev 10'-pen, 1:1 Miroslav Ivanov 26', 2:1 Dobrin Petrov 32',
   3:1 Mladen Nikolaev 53', 4:1 Dobrin Petrov 57', 5:1 Kaloyan Belchev 80'], 150 spectators
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Botev (Lukovit)                      2:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Yoan Petkov 7', 0:2 Denil Seliminski 48', 1:2 Evgeni Sistov 73',
   2:2 Ivan Ad.Ivanov 87'], 300 spectators
Gigant (Belene) - Yuventus (Malchika)                     3:4 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Chavdar Varbanov 8', 1:1 Gabriel Tomov 12', 2:1 Rumen Maksimov 33',
   2:3 Ivaylo Dyulgerov 47',50'; 3:3 Radostin Dobrinov 53', 3:4 Toni Minkov 76'], 150 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Kariana (Erden)                1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Milen Panchev 64'], 20 spectators

                           Round 27

8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)       2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Milen Panchev 63', 2:0 Plamen Kozhuharov 71'], 200 spectators
Kariana (Erden) - Gigant (Belene)                         4:0 awd * 
  [1:0 Nikolay Iliyanov 2'], 150 spectators
* - abandoned in 3' at 1:0 when a player from the visitors, who started
    the match with 7 men, gets injured.
Yuventus (Malchika) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Konstantin Genkov 27', 1:1 Yonko Koev 88'], 500 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                     3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Denil Seliminski 10', 2:0 Dobrin Petrov 49'-og, 3:0 Danail Yozov 88'], 200 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                 1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Kushev 27'-pen, 1:1 Aleksandar Damyanov 58'], 300 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Ivanov 47'], 150 spectators
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)   1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Petar Dimitrov 43',67'; 1:2 Iren Lyubenov 85'], 200 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev (Vratsa)                        2:5 (2:4) 
  [1:0 Angel Kaishev 6', 1:1 Ventsislav Ivanov 27', 1:2 Todor Chavorski 29',
   1:3 Lyuboslav Mladenov 33', 1:4 Todor Chavorski 44', 2:4 Angel Kaishev 45',
   2:5 Milen Vasilev 71'-pen], 150 spectators

                           Round 28

15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)              6:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Tsvetan N.Petrov 3', 1:1 Martin Mihaylov 7', 1:2 Angel Kaishev 53',
   2:2 Denis Sharankov 56', 3:2 Slavey Bayraktarov 72', 4:2 Tsvetan N.Petrov 77',
   5:2 Desislav Rusev 87', 6:2 Tsvetoslav Ignatov 90'], 200 spectators
Botev (Vratsa) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)                    5:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Ventsislav Ivanov 8', 2:0 Todor Chavorski 13', 4:0 Ventsislav Ivanov 40',57';
   5:0 Ivaylo Tsvetanov 72'], 500 spectators
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)     3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Petar Dimitrov 37'-pen, 1:1 Stefan Ginchev 49', 2:1 Yavor Genchev 52',
   3:1 Ivan Petkov 60'], 850 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 11', 2:0 Ventsislav Milenov 15'-pen, 4:0 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 50',69'], 100 spectators
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Botev (Lukovit)                       2:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Milen Tonev 10', 1:1 Simeon Ivanov 63', 1:2 Aleksandar Skorchev 76',
   2:2 Simeon Ivanov 82'], 250 spectators
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yuventus (Malchika)                 4:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Dobrin Petrov 3', 2:0 Iskren Pisarov 36', 2:1 Iron Ravelov 67',
   3:1 Lyubomir Ivanov 69', 4:1 Adnan Idrizov 80'], 200 spectators
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Kariana (Erden)                      3:1 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Iv.Ivanov 2', 2:0 Trayan Dimitrov 32', 3:0 Konstantin Genkov 39',
   3:1 Aleksandar Dimitrov 58'], 450 spectators
Gigant (Belene) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                2:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Zahari Mihaylov 16', 0:2 Hristo Minchev 28', 0:3 Plamen Kozhuharov 50',
   1:3 Chavdar Varbanov 58', 1:4 Plamen Kozhuharov 71', 2:4 Rumen Maksimov 81'], 250 spectators

                           Round 29

22 May 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                     3:1 (2:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Angel Rusev 26', 2:0 Evgeni Ignatov 29', 3:0 Angel Rusev 50',
   3:1 Dobrin Petrov 65']
  [sent off: Tsvetomir Neykov (S) 89'], 200 spectators
22 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                2:3 (1:3) 
  [0:1 Tsvetan N.Petrov 7', 0:2 Denis Sharankov 26', 1:2 Chavdar Varbanov 30',
   1:3 Denis Sharankov 40', 2:3 Rumen Maksimov 80'], 350 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)             0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Evgeni Sistov 82'], 200 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                   1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Stefan Vasilev 20', 1:1 Sergey Stefanov 84'], 300 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                    3:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Antonio Ivandzhikov 67', 2:1 Denil Seliminski 75',78'; 3:1 Milen Tonev 90'+4'], 200 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)   1:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Stefan Hristov 34', 1:1 Dimitar Tsonev 72', 1:2 Ivan Petkov 73',
   1:3 Lyubomir Genchev 82'], 1 500 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Botev (Vratsa)                      1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Milen Vasilev 30', 0:2 Ventsislav Ivanov 68', 1:2 Georgi Kolev 72'], 300 spectators
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 5:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Iren Lyubenov 15', 1:1 Aleksandar Sokolov 33'-pen, 2:1 Ivaylo Marinov 48',
   3:1 Plamen Trifonov 51', 4:1 Iren Lyubenov 58'-pen, 5:1 Lyuben Valkov 85'], 100 spectators

                           Round 30

29 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)          3:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Kiril Valov 4',35'; 3:0 Slavey Bayraktarov 72'], 100 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Akademik (Svishtov)                   4:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Angel Kaishev 23', 2:0 Aleksandar Sokolov 50', 2:1 Ivan Ganev 61'-pen,
   3:1 Georgi Todorov 75', 4:1 Angel Kaishev 83'], 200 spectators
Botev (Vratsa) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                    6:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Todor Chavorski 47', 2:0 Ventsislav Ivanov 57', 3:0 Anatoli Todorov 60',
   5:0 Todor Chavorski 63',66'; 6:0 Ivaylo Tsvetanov 69'], 350 spectators
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Lukovit)         4:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Genchev 9', 3:0 Ivan Petkov 53',60'; 4:0 Petar Dimitrov 82'], 2 000 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Yuventus (Malchika)                2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 32', 2:0 Ivo Varbanov 57'], 500 spectators
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Kariana (Erden)                       0:4 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Aleksandar Dimitrov 34',48'; 0:3 Angel Rusev 70', 0:4 Ivaylo Kunchev 80'], 250 spectators
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)            1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Plamen Kozhuharov 11', 1:1 Dobrin Petrov 82'], 300 spectators
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Gigant (Belene)                      7:0 (4:0) 
  [1:0 Evgeni Sistov 5', 2:0 Ivan Ad.Ivanov 12', 3:0 Trayan Dimitrov 20',
   4:0 Konstantin Genkov 26', 5:0 Svetlin Zlatarev 60', 6:0 Konstantin Genkov 65',
   7:0 Ivan Ad.Ivanov 71'], 200 spectators

top


Severozapadna V grupa 2015/16 - Results grid

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14.  15.  16. 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)    XXX  0:1  3:1  3:0  3:0  6:0  3:1  1:1  5:1  4:0  2:0  6:0  2:0  4:0 11:1  2:0 
 2. Botev (Vratsa)                     1:2  XXX  3:0  5:1  7:0  6:0  4:0  4:0  5:1  5:0  1:0  4:2  6:0  6:1  5:0  7:1 
 3. Akademik (Svishtov)                3:1  1:2  XXX  1:0  0:0  3:0  3:2  2:1  2:0  0:2  2:2  4:2  4:0  6:0  2:0  5:0 
 4. Levski 2007 (Levski)               1:3  0:2  3:1  XXX  2:0  4:0  1:1  1:0  6:1  4:2  2:0  2:0  2:0  2:0  2:0  4:0 
 5. Kariana (Erden)                    0:2  0:2  0:4  0:0  XXX  3:0  3:1  1:0  3:1  4:1  1:0  2:3  5:2  5:1  2:1  4:0*
 6. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              1:3  3:0  1:0  1:0  4:0  XXX  2:0  0:4  2:1  1:0  1:1  2:1  2:1  1:0  1:0  5:0 
 7. Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 0:3  0:2  2:1  1:0  3:1  3:1  XXX  0:1  2:0  2:2  2:0  2:0  1:1  0:0  2:0  7:0 
 8. Partizan (Cherven bryag)           1:4  0:2  0:1  0:0  0:0  2:1  1:0  XXX  1:2  3:1  3:1  6:2  2:1  4:2  3:0  6:1 
 9. Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                0:3  2:3  0:1  4:1  0:0  5:1  2:0  3:1  XXX  3:4  1:2  5:1  4:1  1:1  1:0  0:4 
10. Botev (Lukovit)                    1:5  0:3  1:2  3:1  3:2  3:0  1:2  0:1  3:0  XXX  1:0  0:1  1:2  2:1  3:0  4:0 
11. Tryavna (Tryavna)                  0:3  1:0  1:2  2:2  0:4  2:1  2:2  3:1  1:1  2:2  XXX  3:0  2:1  3:0  5:1  1:0 
12. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  0:3  2:5  4:1  1:4  0:3  1:0  3:3  3:2  2:3  0:1  3:0  XXX  3:0  3:2  2:1  4:0 
13. Yuventus (Malchika)                1:5  0:4  0:1  1:0  1:2  2:0  1:1  0:0  1:3  0:2  1:1  3:1  XXX  2:1  2:0  3:0 
14. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           0:1  0:1  1:0  0:0  1:0  0:1  0:1  2:0  0:1  4:0  1:1  2:1  0:1  XXX  2:1  3:0 
15. Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)              1:2  0:2  3:4  1:1  0:2  0:4  0:1  0:0  0:1  1:2  1:0  5:1  4:0  0:0  XXX  1:0 
16. Gigant (Belene)                    0:5  0:3  0:1  0:2  2:2  1:3  0:2  2:3  0:2  3:2  0:0  0:2  3:4  2:4  2:1  XXX 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top