Severoiztochna V grupa 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chernomorets (Balchik)             26   24   1   1   79:14   73        Promoted 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 26   18   4   4   66:24   58                 
 3. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              26   14   6   6   46:32   48                 
 4. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    26   13   3  10   41:32   42                 
 5. Botev (Novi pazar)                 26   11   5  10   43:27   38                  [2 1 1  6:5  7]
 6. Inter (Plachidol)                  26   11   5  10   34:33   38 [+]              [2 0 2  4:5  6]
 7. Marisan (Ruse)                     26   12   2  12   42:47   38 [+]              [1 1 2  6:6  4]
 8. Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        26   10   2  14   30:56   32                  [1 0 1  3:3  3, -26 overall GD]
 9. Himik (Devnya)                     26   10   2  14   36:64   32 [+]              [1 0 1  3:3  3, -28 overall GD]
10. Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              26    9   4  13   42:39   31                 
11. Shumen 1929 (Shumen)               26    8   6  12   40:39   30                 
12. Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)               26    8   5  13   26:37   29                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)         25    5   3  17   21:56   18    [*] Relegated
14. Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            25    3   2  20   18:64   11    [*] Relegated

Notes
  - Himik (Devnya) plays its home games in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya.
  - Inter (Plachidol) plays its home games at the artificial field of the "Druzhba" stadium in Dobrich.
  - Marisan (Ruse) plays its home games at the Gradski stadion in Ruse.
  - Shumen 1929 (Shumen) plays its home games at the "Panayot Volov" stadium in Shumen.
  - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) plays its home games at the "Dimitar Burkov" stadium in Targovishte.
  - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) plays its home games at the "Mladost" stadium in Varna.
  - Spartak 1918 (Varna), 16th and excluded from "B" FG last season; initially joins the group, but on 11 August 2015 withdraws.
  - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) and Dve mogili (Dve mogili) withdraw at the winter break. Their results still count and their opponents during the second half of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.


                           Round 1

15 August 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)           0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Mihael Mihalev 48', 0:2 Aleksandar Popov 76'], 70 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Marisan (Ruse)                     4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Lucky Otofi 6', 2:0 Gustavo 27', 3:0 Hristiyan Vasilev 63',
   4:0 Zhivko Gerchev 71'], 300 spectators
16 August 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Himik (Devnya)                    5:1 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Ivo Bogdanov 22', 2:0 Stefan Slavov 26', 3:0 Nikola Rosenov 29',
   3:1 Gabriel Atanasov 62', 5:1 Kristian Radev 76',81'], 300 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)   5:3 (1:2) 
  [1:0 Mihail Mihaylov 6', 1:1 Anton Stoyanov 7', 1:2 Stefan Stefanov 34'-pen,
   2:2 Neven Venkov 63', 3:2 Tsvetan Iliev 67'-pen, 3:3 Anton Stoyanov 80',
   5:3 Tsvetan Iliev 82',89'], 200 spectators
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Inter (Plachidol)                  1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Valentin Valentinov 70'], 300 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Botev (Novi pazar)          2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Krasimir Dimitrov 41', 2:0 Yuliyan Ignatov 54'], 200 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernomorets (Balchik)          0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Vasil Tachev 48'], 100 spectators

                           Round 2

22 August 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)              5:2 (3:1) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo G.Ivanov 7'-og, 2:0 Mitko Mitkov 22', 3:0 Yordan Ivanov 36',
   3:1 Radoslav Stoyanov 45', 4:1 Mitko Mitkov 59', 5:1 Merdin Mehmedov 61',
   5:2 Atilla Yumer 75'], 250 spectators
22 August 2015, Saturday, 20:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)                 3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Hristov 52', 2:0 Aleksandar Popov 68', 3:0 Detelin Dimitrov 71'], 200 spectators
23 August 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Himik (Devnya) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                   0:5 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Miroslav Nachev 24', 0:4 Vasil Tachev 31',44',57'; 0:5 Miroslav Nachev 77'], 200 spectators
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Inter (Plachidol) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)           1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Martinov 60'], 80 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)              0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Aleksandar Kasnedelchev 27'], 200 spectators
in Ruse, "Dunav" st.:
Marisan (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)    2:3 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Stanimir Petrov 1', 1:1 Tsvetan Iliev 17'-pen, 2:1 Svetoslav Velchev 81',
   2:2 Tsvetan Iliev 85', 2:3 Veselin Vasilev 88'], 200 spectators
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)        1:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Vlado Marinov 13', 1:1 Nikola Rosenov 23'-pen], 150 spectators

                           Round 3

29 August 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Nikola Rosenov 60'], 200 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)      1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetan Iliev 62'], 200 spectators
in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st.:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Botev (Novi pazar)               1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Tachev 86'], 100 spectators
30 August 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Himik (Devnya)               5:2 (3:2) 
  [0:1 Martin Velikov 5', 1:1 Dragomir Nikolov 15', 2:1 Martin Hristov 24',
   2:2 Gabriel Atanasov 29'-pen, 3:2 Milen Nikolov 32', 4:2 Ventsislav Marinov 68',
   5:2 Nikola Naydenov 85'], 100 spectators
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Marisan (Ruse)                     1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Lyudmil Kirov 13'-pen], 200 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)       3:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Filip Filchev 5', 1:1 Daniel Panayotov 52', 2:1 Plamen Petrov 65',
   3:1 Borislav Ivanov 66'], 200 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Inter (Plachidol)               0:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Viliyan Georgiev 36', 0:2 Simeon Nedelchev 37'], 200 spectators

                           Round 4

5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)         1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Kyurkchiyski 85'], 100 spectators
5 September 2015, Saturday, 19:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                 3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Encho Lemperov 18', 1:1 Lyudmil Kirov 49', 2:1 Trayan Dyankov 75',
   3:1 Mohamed Ahmed 89'], 150 spectators
6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Himik (Devnya) - Botev (Novi pazar)                       2:1 (1:0) * 
  [1:0 Petyo Vasilev 35', 2:0 Nikola Terziev 73', 2:1 Mitko Mitkov 86'], 100 spectators
* - Himik is penalized with a 1-match home game ban due to fans entering
    the pitch.
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Inter (Plachidol) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Lazarov 19'-pen, 0:2 Vasil Tachev 81'], 200 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)           2:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Stefan Stefanov 11'-pen, 1:1 Radoslav Stoyanov 23', 1:2 Ivaylo G.Ivanov 53',
   2:2 Krasimir Gospodinov 54'], 200 spectators
Marisan (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)              2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Radomir Haralanov 3', 1:1 Borislav Ivanov 57', 2:1 Nikolay Nedkov 89'], 100 spectators
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)   1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Filip Florov 57', 1:1 Ivan Georgiev 59'], 200 spectators

                           Round 5

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Himik (Devnya)                     3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Hristiyan Vasilev 46', 3:0 Asen Simeonov 65',76'], 50 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)          2:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Ivanov 41', 1:1 Detelin Dimitrov 53', 1:2 Darin Andonov 64',
   2:2 Plamen Petrov 72'], 150 spectators
in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st.:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)            5:0 (2:0) 
  [3:0 Ivaylo Lazarov 24',34',52'; 4:0 Nikolay Ivanov 76', 5:0 Vasil Tachev 89'], 100 spectators
Botev (Novi pazar) - Inter (Plachidol)                    2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Yordan Ivanov 60', 2:0 Merdin Mehmedov 65'], 250 spectators
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)    2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Hristov 32', 2:0 Turhan Hasanov 43'], 150 spectators
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              1:4 (0:1) * 
  [0:1 Denislav Andreev 41', 1:1 Svetlin Simeonov 57', 1:3 Nikola Rosenov 90'-pen,90'+1';
   1:4 Ventsislav Zhelev 90'+3'], 100 spectators
* - Kubrat is banned with 1 home game at a neutral venue due to objects,
    thrown from the home fans, hitting an official.
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Marisan (Ruse)                  5:3 (3:1) 
  [0:1 Radomir Haralanov 7', 2:1 Gyurses Aleksandrov 9',11'; 3:1 Torgut Ahmedov 31',
   4:1 Gyurses Aleksandrov 46', 4:2 Dimitar Georgiev 48', 4:3 Radomir Haralanov 53',
   5:3 Atilla Yumer 90'+2'], 150 spectators

                           Round 6

18 September 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Marisan (Ruse) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                   1:4 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Lazarov 23', 1:1 Yavor Kolev 52'-og, 1:2 Ivaylo Lazarov 61',
   1:3 Ahmed Hikmet 80', 1:4 Ivaylo Lazarov 81'], 100 spectators
19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Hristiyan Vasilev 65'], 150 spectators
19 September 2015, Saturday, 19:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)              3:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Todor Valkanov 2', 2:0 Aleksandar Popov 30', 2:1 Gyurses Aleksandrov 63',
   3:1 Aleksandar Popov 90'+2'], 100 spectators
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Beloslav: *
Himik (Devnya) - Inter (Plachidol)                        2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Petyo Vasilev 49', 2:0 Plamen Kozhuharov 90'+1'], 100 spectators
* - at a neutral venue due to Himik serving a home match ban.
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Botev (Novi pazar)                0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Merdin Mehmedov 62'-pen, Dimitar Bozini 90'], 200 spectators
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)       4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Filip Florov 30', 3:0 Ivo Bogdanov 37',66'; 4:0 Nikola Rosenov 87'], 200 spectators
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)         4:0 (3:0) 
  [4:0 Martin Hristov 7,9,32,74'], 50 spectators

                           Round 7

26 September 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Marisan (Ruse)                       2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Kristiyan Petrov 25', 1:1 Merdin Mehmedov 38'-pen, 2:1 Dimitar Dimitrov 72'], 100 spectators
26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.: *
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)               2:3 (2:2) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Kasnedelchev 13', 2:0 Ivaylo Kirilov 18', 2:1 Stancho Dimitrov 28',
   2:2 Lucky Otofi 32', 2:3 Antonio Iliev 90'], 50 spectators
* - at a neutral venue due to Kubrat serving a home match ban.
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)               5:3 (3:1) 
  [1:0 Valentin Veselinov 8', 2:0 Vasil Tachev 24', 3:0 Valentin Veselinov 33',
   3:1 Nikolay Velkov 37', 3:2 Darin Andonov 47', 4:2 Ahmed Hikmet 80',
   5:2 Viktor Mitev 81', 5:3 Darin Andonov 90'+3'], 1 300 spectators
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Himik (Devnya)    4:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Hristov 8', 3:0 Neven Venkov 54',57'; 4:0 Miroslav Velikov 77'], 300 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)  4:2 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Martin Hristov 9', 1:1 Plamen Petrov 11', 2:1 Borislav Ivanov 25'-pen,
   2:2 Dimitar Kyurkchiyski 48', 4:2 Ismail Mastanov 59',89'], 150 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)           0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Denislav Andreev 21'], 50 spectators
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Inter (Plachidol) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                 2:2 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Marin Petrov 38', 2:1 Zhivko Boyadzhiev 40'-pen,43'-pen; 2:2 Stefan Stefanov 90'+3'], 100 spectators

                           Round 8

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Botev (Novi pazar)                   2:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Hristov 6', 2:0 Aleksandar Popov 39', 2:1 Serdar Hasanov 83'], 150 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        7:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Lucky Otofi 18', 3:0 Gustavo 23',48'; 3:1 Borislav Ivanov 55'-pen,
   4:1 Zhivko Gerchev 66', 5:1 Asen Simeonov 67', 6:1 Antonio Iliev 80',
   7:1 Gustavo 90'], 100 spectators
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Himik (Devnya) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                    3:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikola Terziev 34', 1:1 Stefan Stefanov 50', 2:1 Gabriel Atanasov 73',
   2:2 Marin Petrov 75', 3:2 Martin Velikov 90'+1'-pen], 100 spectators
Marisan (Ruse) - Inter (Plachidol)                        2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Martin Ivanov 57'-pen, 2:0 Dinko Stanchev 60'], 150 spectators
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik)            0:4 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Lazarov 21', 0:2 Viktor Mitev 55', 0:3 Beadir Beadirov 60',
   0:4 Vasil Tachev 86'], 200 spectators
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)      2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ventsislav Marinov 58'-pen, 2:0 Martin Hristov 90'+2'], 50 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)    3:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Tsvetan Iliev 45'-pen,66'; 3:0 Nikolay Nikolov 90'], 200 spectators

                           Round 9

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)            4:3 (3:2) 
  [1:0 Gyurses Aleksandrov 13', 1:1 Lucky Otofi 32', 1:2 Hristiyan Vasilev 35',
   2:2 Svetoslav Nedyalkov 44', 3:2 Gyurses Aleksandrov 45', 3:3 Hristiyan Vasilev 66',
   4:3 Ivaylo G.Ivanov 73'], 100 spectators
Botev (Novi pazar) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Denislav Andreev 22'], 150 spectators
10 October 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Inter (Plachidol) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                    1:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Aleksandar Popov 1', 0:2 Mohamed Ahmed 22', 0:3 Georgi Stanchev 55',
   1:3 Anton Slavkov 57', 1:4 Georgi Hristov 75'], 100 spectators
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Himik (Devnya)                     4:1 (3:1) 
  [2:0 Alpay Ali 10',29'; 3:0 Lyudmil Kirov 34', 3:1 Mehmed Fevzi 36',
   4:1 Lyudmil Kirov 63'], 200 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)   0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:2 Tsvetan Iliev 49',90'+3'], 200 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)       4:1 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Beadir Beadirov 26',45'; 3:0 Miroslav Nachev 51', 3:1 Vlado Marinov 67',
   4:1 Ahmed Hikmet 82'], 150 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Marisan (Ruse)                    6:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Georgiev 27', 2:0 Marin Petrov 50', 3:0 Krasimir Gospodinov 53',
   3:1 Dinko Stanchev 61', 4:1 Stefan Stefanov 71', 5:1 Ivan Zhekov 80',
   6:1 Ivaylo Georgiev 85'], 100 spectators

                           Round 10

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Mihael Mihalev 47', 2:0 Aleksi Avramov 80'], 100 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Chernomorets (Balchik)             2:3 (0:2) 
  [0:2 Vasil Tachev 18',26'; 2:2 Asen Simeonov 73',86'; 2:3 Viktor Mitev 90'+3'], 300 spectators
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Himik (Devnya) - Marisan (Ruse)                           4:1 (4:0) 
  [2:0 Nikola Terziev 2',7'; 3:0 Petyo Vasilev 14', 4:0 Nikola Terziev 28',
   4:1 Stanimir Petrov 74'], 50 spectators
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Inter (Plachidol)                 2:4 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Zhivko Boyadzhiev 30', 0:2 Radoslav Georgiev 54', 0:4 Simeon Nedelchev 62',70';
   1:4 Nikolay Iliev 78', 2:4 Filip Florov 84'], 150 spectators
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Botev (Novi pazar)           1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Milen Nikolov 24', 1:1 Serdar Hasanov 86'], 50 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)       3:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Turhan Hasanov 7', 2:0 Miroslav Velikov 22', 2:1 Radoslav Stoyanov 27',
   3:1 Turhan Hasanov 54'], 200 spectators
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Lyudmil Kirov 57'], 150 spectators

                           Round 11

23 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Himik (Devnya)              3:0 (0:0) 
  [3:0 Plamen Petrov 46',70',75'], 100 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)            0:0 
  50 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)        4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Viktor Mitev 7', 2:0 Vasil Tachev 29', 3:0 Beadir Beadirov 68',
   4:0 Vasil Tachev 78'], 200 spectators
Botev (Novi pazar) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)                 3:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Lucky Otofi 19', 2:1 Merdin Mehmedov 42'-pen,60'; 3:1 Georgi Nikiforov 90'], 200 spectators
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Inter (Plachidol) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)            1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Anton Slavkov 73'], 50 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)             0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Teodor Kirchev 90'], 200 spectators
in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - artificial field:
Marisan (Ruse) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                       0:4 (0:2) 
  [0:2 Simeon Simeonov 5',35'; 0:3 Nikolay Velkov 47', 0:4 Georgi Stanchev 58'], 100 spectators

                           Round 12

30 October 2015, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Himik (Devnya) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                       0:4 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Darin Andonov 30', 0:2 Nikolay Velkov 67', 0:3 Ivaylo Rusev 72',
   0:4 Zhelyazko Asenov 81'], 50 spectators
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Marisan (Ruse)                    2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Iliev 41', 1:1 Martin Ivanov 42', 2:1 Daniel Venkov 77'], 50 spectators
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)        2:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Marin Petrov 50'-pen, 1:1 Georgi Bombov 61', 2:1 Iliyan Yankov 67'], 50 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Inter (Plachidol)                  1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Lucky Otofi 14', 1:1 Radoslav Monev 90'+5'], 50 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Botev (Novi pazar)      2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Mitko Mitkov 22', 1:1 Ivan Georgiev 27', 2:1 Tsvetan Iliev 49'], 100 spectators
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Chernomorets (Balchik)             0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Lazarov 90'+4'], 200 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)     2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Georgi Kovachev 32',62'], 100 spectators

                           Round 13

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                 2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Merdin Mehmedov 39', 1:1 Plamen Todorov 79'-pen, 2:1 Mitko Mitkov 80'], 200 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)              2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Georgiev 8', 2:0 Ivan Zhekov 55'], 100 spectators
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Velkov 14', 3:0 Georgi Stanchev 49',63'], 100 spectators
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Himik (Devnya)                  3:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Gyurses Aleksandrov 10', 1:1 Nikolay Kateliev 24', 2:1 Radoslav Stoyanov 41',
   3:1 Gyurses Aleksandrov 63'], 50 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)      9:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Genadi Lugo 19', 2:0 Vasil Tachev 28', 3:0 Viktor Mitev 45',
   4:0 Ahmed Hikmet 51', 5:0 Vasil Tachev 58', 6:0 Yavor Kolev 72',
   7:0 Vasil Tachev 81'-pen, 8:0 Ivaylo Lazarov 85', 9:0 Nikola Damyanov 89'], 150 spectators
Marisan (Ruse) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)               2:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Stanimir Petrov 23', 1:1 Todor Apostolov 43', 2:1 Radomir Haralanov 54',
   2:2 Martin Hristov 61'], 100 spectators
8 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Inter (Plachidol) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)       1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Tsvetan Iliev 61'-pen, 1:1 Ivan Martinov 65'], 100 spectators

                           Round 14

27 February 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)           3:0 awd 
Marisan (Ruse) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)                     postponed * 
* - postponed at the visitors' request due to organizational problems.
Botev (Novi pazar) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
28 February 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Himik (Devnya) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                    2:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Svilen Stoyanov 28', 1:1 Teodor Kirchev 45'+1', 2:1 Nikola Terziev 55',
   2:2 Daniel Venkov 83'], 100 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)   1:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Nikolov 8', 1:1 Stefan Stefanov 13', 1:2 Tsvetan Iliev 81'], 100 spectators
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Inter (Plachidol) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                  1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Simeon Simeonov 24'-pen], 150 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)          3:0 awd 
9 March 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
in Ruse, "Dunav" st.:
Marisan (Ruse) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)                     3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Kirilov 41', 2:0 Dinko Stanchev 45', 3:0 Stanimir Petrov 79'], 50 spectators

                           Round 15

5 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Botev (Novi pazar)              0:3 awd 
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 2:2 (2:2) 
  [0:1 Mihael Mihalev 7', 1:1 Lucky Otofi 20', 1:2 Vasko Boev 33',
   2:2 Nikolay Kanev 39'], 200 spectators
6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Himik (Devnya)                   3:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Tachev 52'-pen, 1:1 Plamen Ivanov 58'-pen, 2:1 Petko Tsankov 82',
   3:1 Karen Madoyan 90'+4'], 200 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Inter (Plachidol)           0:0 
  150 spectators
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Stefan Stefanov 59'-pen], 300 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Marisan (Ruse)    1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Radomir Haralanov 29', 1:1 Kaloyan Nikolov 60'-pen, 1:2 Dinko Stanchev 87'], 150 spectators
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)        0:3 awd 

                           Round 14 - postponed match

9 March 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
in Ruse, "Dunav" st.:
Marisan (Ruse) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)                     3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Kirilov 41', 2:0 Dinko Stanchev 45', 3:0 Stanimir Petrov 79'], 50 spectators

                           Round 16

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)      3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Trayan Dyankov 14', 1:1 Nikolay Nikolov 48', 2:1 Plamen Dimitrov 63',
   3:1 Rumen Aleksandrov 82'], 200 spectators
Botev (Novi pazar) - Chernomorets (Balchik)               1:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Vasil Tachev 79'-pen, 1:1 Yordan Ivanov 87', 1:2 Ahmed Hikmet 90'+2'], 150 spectators
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Himik (Devnya) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)               3:0 awd 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)              0:0 
  100 spectators
in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - artificial field:
Marisan (Ruse) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                     2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Valentin Valentinov 25', 2:0 Dinko Stanchev 57'], 100 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)       8:1 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Sasho Dzhilyanov 10', 2:0 Stanislav Ivanov 13', 4:0 Stefan Stefanov 24',46';
   6:0 Martin Hristov 49',51'; 7:0 Stefan Stefanov 54', 8:0 Tsvetomir Valeriev 62',
   8:1 Iliyan Georgiev 75'], 150 spectators
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Inter (Plachidol) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)               3:0 awd 

                           Round 17

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Himik (Devnya)                       6:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Nikiforov 9', 2:0 Kyashiv Fahredinov 16', 3:0 Georgi Nikiforov 42',
   4:0 Kyashiv Fahredinov 50', 5:0 Serdar Hasanov 85', 6:0 Mitko Mitkov 88'], 100 spectators
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 2:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ayan Irfan 12', 1:2 Rumen Aleksandrov 58'-pen,70'; 2:2 Alef Karaosman 73'], 150 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)         3:0 awd 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Inter (Plachidol)                2:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Daniel Dimitrov 54', 1:1 Viktor Mitev 67', 2:1 Vasil Tachev 72'], 300 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)           0:3 awd 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Marisan (Ruse)              0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Valentin Valentinov 26', 0:2 Radomir Haralanov 51'], 100 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)   1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ivo Bogdanov 10', 1:1 Tsvetan Iliev 68'-pen], 100 spectators

                           Round 18

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Himik (Devnya) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)                     4:2 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Dimitrov 7'-pen, 2:0 Plamen Ivanov 45', 2:1 Lucky Otofi 58',
   4:1 Georgi Dimitrov 64',88'; 4:2 Albert Stanchev 85'], 100 spectators
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)          3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetan Ganev 52'-og, 2:0 Vasko Boev 81', 3:0 Todor Marinchev 89'], 150 spectators
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)    0:3 awd 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)              3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivo Mihaylov 42'-pen, 2:0 Denislav Andreev 60', 3:0 Aleksandar Chukanski 77',
   3:1 Sezer Gyunaev 80'], 100 spectators
Marisan (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                  3:0 awd 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Chernomorets (Balchik)            0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Beadir Beadirov 25'], 200 spectators
27 March 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Inter (Plachidol) - Botev (Novi pazar)                    2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Daniel Dimitrov 6', 2:0 Deniz Kadir 85'], 100 spectators

                           Round 19

2 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Nikiforov 41', 1:1 Anton Stoyanov 61'], 150 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)              0:3 awd 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)    0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Simeon Dimitrov 90'+1'], 150 spectators
3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Inter (Plachidol) - Himik (Devnya)                        1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Nikola Terziev 44', 1:1 Petar Petrov 55', 1:2 Nikola Terziev 73'], 150 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Marisan (Ruse)                   0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Zhivko Parashkevov 10'], 300 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)       1:4 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Stefan Slavov 12', 0:2 Denislav Andreev 76', 1:2 Plamen Petrov 81',
   1:3 Denislav Andreev 86', 1:4 Danail Borisov 88'], 200 spectators
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)         3:0 awd 

                           Round 20

9 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)               1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ayan Irfan 58', 1:1 Miroslav Genchev 62'], 200 spectators
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)               1:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Valentin Veselinov 15', 1:1 Todor Valkanov 23'], 400 spectators
Marisan (Ruse) - Botev (Novi pazar)                       2:2 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Merdin Mehmedov 15',56'-pen; 1:2 Martin Ivanov 66', 2:2 Valentin Valentinov 74'], 100 spectators
10 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Himik (Devnya) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)    1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Svilen Stoyanov 69'], 100 spectators
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)  0:3 awd 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)           3:0 awd 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Inter (Plachidol)                 3:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Stefan Stefanov 13', 2:0 Martin Hristov 41', 3:0 Stefan Stefanov 50',
   3:1 Daniel Dimitrov 80'], 150 spectators

                           Round 21

16 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                   2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Merdin Mehmedov 20',89']
  [missed pen: Darin Andonov (K) 78'], 200 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)        1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Plamen Petrov 34'], 150 spectators
17 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Himik (Devnya)                    2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Stefan Stefanov 29', 1:1 Georgi Dimitrov 43', 2:1 Stefan Stefanov 67'], 150 spectators
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Inter (Plachidol) - Marisan (Ruse)                        2:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Stilyan Stoyanov 50', 2:0 Daniel Dimitrov 71', 2:1 Radomir Haralanov 77'], 50 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)            3:0 (2:0) 
  [3:0 Vasil Tachev 26',31'-pen,76'], 300 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)      annulled 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Alef Karaosman 3', 1:1 Tsvetan Iliev 69', 2:1 Alpay Ali 89'], 300 spectators

                           Round 22

23 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            3:0 awd 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Inter (Plachidol)                    2:1 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Rumen Aleksandrov 26',60'; 2:1 Taner Yusnyu 87'], 100 spectators
24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Himik (Devnya) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                     0:0 
  100 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)   0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Harun Yakubov (GK) 75'-og], 100 spectators
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Chernomorets (Balchik)       0:3 awd 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Botev (Novi pazar)                2:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Banko Bankov 70'-og, 1:1 Merdin Mehmedov 76', 2:1 Nikola Rosenov 84'], 150 spectators
in Ruse, "Dunav" st.:
Marisan (Ruse) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                    2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Valentin Valentinov 68', 2:0 Radomir Haralanov 89'], 100 spectators

                           Round 23

29 April 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Stefan Stefanov 62'], 100 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)             3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors' bus breaks down en route to the game and they don't show
    up.
29 April 2016, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Inter (Plachidol) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                 1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Simeon Nedelchev 14', 1:1 Nikola Rosenov 87'], 100 spectators
30 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Marisan (Ruse) - Himik (Devnya)                           1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Valentin Valentinov 5'], 50 spectators
Botev (Novi pazar) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)           3:0 awd 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)       0:3 awd 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)        1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Plamen Petrov 12'], 150 spectators

                           Round 24

5 May 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Himik (Devnya) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)              3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Plamen Ivanov 14', 2:0 Georgi Dimitrov 16', 3:0 Dian Kateliev 86'], 50 spectators
7 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Botev (Novi pazar)                 1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Lucky Otofi 2', 1:1 Merdin Mehmedov 55'], 250 spectators
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Marisan (Ruse)                       2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Rumen Aleksandrov 24', 1:1 Valentin Valentinov 27', 2:1 Emil Iliev 75'], 200 spectators
8 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            3:0 awd 
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Chernomorets (Balchik)        0:4 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Sevdalin Staykov 7', 0:2 Ivaylo Lazarov 13', 0:3 Miroslav Nachev 37',
   0:4 Nikolay Ivanov 80'], 100 spectators
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Inter (Plachidol)            0:3 awd 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)             1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivo Mihaylov 26'-pen], 100 spectators

                           Round 25

15 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Himik (Devnya)                       7:0 (4:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Ivanov 7', 2:0 Rumen Aleksandrov 18', 3:0 Kristiyan Sabev 38',
   4:0 Rumen Aleksandrov 41', 5:0 Mihael Mihalev 58', 6:0 Emil Iliev 67',
   7:0 Zhelyazko Asenov 87'], 100 spectators
Marisan (Ruse) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                    3:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Borislav Karaivanov 7', 1:1 Aleksandar Chukanski 30', 2:1 Dinko Stanchev 62',
   3:1 Valentin Valentinov 71', 3:2 Denislav Andreev 83'], 100 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)        3:0 awd 
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Inter (Plachidol) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)                  3:2 (3:1) 
  [0:1 Simeon Dimitrov 26', 2:1 Daniel Dimitrov 31',32'; 3:1 Vlado Marinov 44',
   3:2 Simeon Dimitrov 46'], 50 spectators
Botev (Novi pazar) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)      0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Tsvetan Iliev 7'], 200 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)             4:1 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Tachev 18', 2:0 Ivaylo Lazarov 35', 3:0 Viktor Mitev 40',
   3:1 Olgay Mustafa Kula 65', 4:1 Petko Tsankov 86'], 200 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)     0:3 awd 

                           Round 26

22 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Himik (Devnya) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                  3:0 awd 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Chernomorets (Balchik)      1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Vasil Tachev 45', 1:1 Plamen Petrov 55', 1:2 Sevdalin Staykov 77'], 200 spectators
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Botev (Novi pazar)                 0:0 
  50 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Inter (Plachidol)       1:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Ivan Georgiev 8', 1:1 Daniel Dimitrov 31', 1:2 Taner Yusnyu 89'], 100 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              0:0 
  100 spectators
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Marisan (Ruse)               0:3 awd 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                1:3 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Vasko Boev 60', 1:1 Denislav Andreev 69', 1:2 Rumen Aleksandrov 75',
   1:3 Georgi Ivanov 90'+2'], 150 spectators

top


Severoiztochna V grupa 2015/16 - Results grid

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14. 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Chernomorets (Balchik)             XXX  5:3  3:0  4:0  1:0  2:1  0:1  9:0  3:1  5:0  3:0* 4:1  4:1  3:0*
 2. Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 1:1  XXX  3:0  3:1  2:1  2:1  2:1  3:0  7:0  2:0  3:0  3:1  3:0* 3:1 
 3. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              0:4  1:3  XXX  1:1  2:1  2:4  2:1  4:0  5:1  1:0  0:0  3:1  1:1  3:0*
 4. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    0:4  1:0  1:1  XXX  2:1  1:2  1:2  0:1  4:0  5:3  0:1  3:0  2:0  3:1 
 5. Botev (Novi pazar)                 1:2  2:0  0:1  0:1  XXX  2:0  2:1  3:0* 6:0  1:1  3:1  2:1  3:0* 5:2 
 6. Inter (Plachidol)                  0:2  1:4  1:1  1:1  2:0  XXX  2:1  1:0  1:2  2:2  3:2  1:0  1:0  3:0*
 7. Marisan (Ruse)                     1:4  0:4  3:2  2:3  2:2  2:0  XXX  2:1  1:0  2:0  3:0  2:0  2:2  3:0*
 8. Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        1:2  2:2  1:4  0:2  2:0  0:0  0:2  XXX  3:0  3:1  1:0  1:0  4:2  2:0 
 9. Himik (Devnya)                     0:5  0:4  2:2  1:0  2:1  2:0  4:1  3:0  XXX  3:2  4:2  0:0  3:0* 3:0*
10. Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              0:1  1:0  0:1  1:2  0:2  3:1  6:1  8:1  2:1  XXX  2:0  0:1  3:0* 2:2 
11. Shumen 1929 (Shumen)               2:3  2:2  0:1  1:0  1:1  1:1  4:0  7:1  3:0  0:0  XXX  1:1  3:0* 3:0*
12. Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)               0:1  2:2  1:4  2:1  0:0  1:0  1:0  1:0  4:1  0:1  2:3  XXX  3:0* 3:0*
13. Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)         0:3* 0:2  0:3* 0:3* 1:1  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 5:2  2:1  1:0  4:0  XXX  2:0 
14. Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            0:1  0:3* 0:1  0:3* 0:3* 0:2  5:3  0:3* 3:1  0:3* 4:3  0:0  ---  XXX 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top