OFG Burgas 2015/16


A OFG Burgas 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)  22   20   1   1   83:13   61       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Rusokastro (Rusokastro)            22   16   2   4   67:35   50       
 3. Apolonia (Sozopol)                 22   14   2   6   51:28   44 [+]   
 4. Vihar (Aytos)                      22   13   3   6   65:37   42    [*]
 5. Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              22   12   5   5   52:31   41       
 6. Kameno (Kameno)                    22   12   4   6   41:30   40       
 7. Ravda (Ravda)                      22    8   1  13   40:56   25        [1 0 1  8:4  3]
 8. Ropotamo (Primorsko)               22    7   4  11   33:52   25        [1 0 1  4:8  3]
 9. Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)          22    6   1  15   29:53   19       
10. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)             22    4   3  15   34:58   15       
11. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)            22    4   1  17   21:64   13       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)            22    1   3  18   25:84    6 [+]   

Notes
  - Karnobat (Karnobat), 2nd last season; is promoted to Yugoiztochna "V" AFG.
  - Buldog (Aytos), 14th and removed from the group last season; is relegated to  "B" OFG - zapad.
  - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor), 5th last season; withdraws from "A" OFG and enters "B" OFG - iztok.
  - Balkan (Planinitsa), 12th last season; isn't allowed to participate "A" OFG due to not having an adequate stadium; it is thus relegated to "B" OFG - zapad.
  - The only "B" OFG teams, which apply for promotion to "A" OFG are Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa), 2nd in "B" OFG - iztok; Apolonia (Sozopol), 2nd in "B" OFG - tsentar; and Burgos (Livada), 3rd in "B" OFG - tsentar last season.
  - Vihar 2000 (Aytos) is renamed to Vihar. It is possible that this change occurred earlier.
  - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Gnezdo na akuli" complex in kv.Sarafovo, Burgas.
  - Burgos (Livada) withdraws just before the start of the season. As a result a new 12-team schedule is prepared by modifying the original 14-team draw, which is as follows:
     1. Vihar (Aytos)                   - 14. pochiva
     2. Apolonia (Sozopol)              - 13. Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)
     3. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - 12. Ravda (Ravda)
     4. Sveti Nikola (Burgas)           - 11. Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)
     5. Ropotamo (Primorsko)            - 10. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)
     6. Burgos (Livada)                 -  9. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)
     7. Kameno (Kameno)                 -  8. Rusokastro (Rusokastro)


                           Round 1

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Ravda (Ravda)         postponed 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)         postponed 
Vihar (Aytos) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)                    3:0 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Apolonia (Sozopol) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)              6:0 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)            2:1 
Kameno (Kameno) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                 2:0 
28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Ravda (Ravda)         6:0 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)         5:0 

                           Round 2

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)          3:2 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kameno (Kameno)                 0:1 
Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)          2:1 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Vihar (Aytos)                   3:0 
Ravda (Ravda) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                     1:4 
Apolonia (Sozopol) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)    0:1 

                           Round 3

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)        8:1 
Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                   2:0 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Apolonia (Sozopol)                3:1 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Ravda (Ravda)                      3:0 
Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)               3:1 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)          2:3 

                           Round 4

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)         1:2 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)          1:1 
Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Vihar (Aytos)                 0:2 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)          4:0 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ravda (Ravda) - Kameno (Kameno)                           2:0 
Apolonia (Sozopol) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                 3:2 

                           Round 5

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Ravda (Ravda)                             7:1 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)           2:2 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)           1:4 
Kameno (Kameno) - Apolonia (Sozopol)                      1:0 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)        4:1 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)         4:0 

                           Round 6

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)         1:2 
Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)       0:3 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Kameno (Kameno)       1:0 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ravda (Ravda) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)                    3:2 
Apolonia (Sozopol) - Vihar (Aytos)                        0:1 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)              0:0 

                           Round 7

23 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)            postponed 
Kameno (Kameno) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                   0:2 
Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)         0:1 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Apolonia (Sozopol)               2:3 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Ravda (Ravda)                   4:1 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)       4:2 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)            3:0 

                           Round 8

31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)       1:3 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)         3:0 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                     2:2 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Ravda (Ravda) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                   1:2 
Apolonia (Sozopol) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)              0:2 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Kameno (Kameno)                    1:2 

                           Round 9

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Aytos) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                      1:3 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Apolonia (Sozopol)              2:4 
Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Ravda (Ravda)                 3:0 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Kameno (Kameno) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)                 2:0 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)            0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:2, then Byala reka 1 is awarded a loss for using an
    ineligible player.
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)        2:2 

                           Round 10

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Ravda (Ravda)                   2:2 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)        3:0 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Apolonia (Sozopol) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)            0:0 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)           1:3 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)             1:1 
Kameno (Kameno) - Vihar (Aytos)                           3:3 

                           Round 11

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Aytos) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)                   5:1 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)           2:4 
Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)      0:4 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Kameno (Kameno)                  1:1 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)            3:0 
Ravda (Ravda) - Apolonia (Sozopol)                        1:2 

                           Round 1 - postponed matches

28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Ravda (Ravda)         6:0 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)         5:0 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)            3:0 

                           Round 12

13 March 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Vihar (Aytos)                    2:5 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Apolonia (Sozopol)              1:3 
Ravda (Ravda) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)         0:3 
Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)         1:2 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)            0:3 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Kameno (Kameno)                 0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded at the end of the season.

                           Round 13

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Vihar (Aytos) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                   6:3 
Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                 4:1 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)          postponed 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)          2:1 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda)                     1:2 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Apolonia (Sozopol)    2:1 
30 March 2016, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST:
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)          2:1 

                           Round 14

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)        1:7 
Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Kameno (Kameno)               1:4 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Vihar (Aytos)                   0:2 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Apolonia (Sozopol) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                1:0 
Ravda (Ravda) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                      8:1 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)          7:3 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

30 March 2016, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST:
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)          2:1 

                           Round 15

2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)                 3:0 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)          1:3 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)         3:0 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)          6:1 
Kameno (Kameno) - Ravda (Ravda)                           2:1 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Apolonia (Sozopol)                 0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.

                           Round 16

9 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)           2:6 
Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)        2:0 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)         0:6 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)          10:2 
Apolonia (Sozopol) - Kameno (Kameno)                      3:2 
Ravda (Ravda) - Vihar (Aytos)                             1:2 

                           Round 17

16 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)         3:1 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)       4:3 
Vihar (Aytos) - Apolonia (Sozopol)                        2:3 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ravda (Ravda)                    0:3 awd * 
* - initially 4:0, then awarded 0:3 against Byala reka 1 for using an
    ineligible player.
Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)       1:3 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              1:1 

                           Round 18

23 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)            0:4 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Vihar (Aytos)         6:0 
Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)       3:1 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno)                   0:0 
Apolonia (Sozopol) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)               3:0 
Ravda (Ravda) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                   1:3 

                           Round 19

29 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)       3:0 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ravda (Ravda)                   0:1 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Apolonia (Sozopol)              2:2 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)         0:3 
Vihar (Aytos) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                     2:3 
Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                    postponed 
5 June 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                    3:0 

                           Round 20

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Kameno (Kameno)                 2:2 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Vihar (Aytos)                      1:1 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)            4:2 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)        1:3 
Apolonia (Sozopol) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)              5:1 
Ravda (Ravda) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)                 4:2 

                           Round 21

14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Apolonia (Sozopol)            1:3 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)        0:5 
Vihar (Aytos) - Kameno (Kameno)                           7:1 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Ravda (Ravda) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)                   5:2 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)           2:5 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)             3:0 

                           Round 22

21 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Vihar (Aytos)                   3:9 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)           3:0 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)      3:0 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Kameno (Kameno) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)                  4:1 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)            2:5 
Apolonia (Sozopol) - Ravda (Ravda)                        5:2 

                           Round 19 - postponed match

5 June 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                    3:0 

top


A OFG Burgas 2015/16 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)  XXX  1:3  2:1  6:0  4:0  1:0  6:0 10:2  3:0  3:0  3:0  8:1 
 2. Rusokastro (Rusokastro)            2:2  XXX  2:2  3:0  2:5  0:3* 4:1  3:0  4:3  7:3  4:0  3:0 
 3. Apolonia (Sozopol)                 0:1  0:2  XXX  0:1  1:0  3:2  5:2  3:2  0:0  3:0  5:1  6:0 
 4. Vihar (Aytos)                      0:1  6:3  2:3  XXX  2:3  7:1  7:1  1:3  3:0  3:0  2:0  5:1 
 5. Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              1:3  1:3  3:1  2:2  XXX  0:0  1:2  0:0  5:0  4:2  3:0  2:2 
 6. Kameno (Kameno)                    1:3  2:0  1:0  3:3  0:2  XXX  2:1  3:0  3:1  4:1  4:1  2:0 
 7. Ravda (Ravda)                      0:3  1:3  1:2  1:2  1:4  2:0  XXX  8:1  4:2  3:2  1:2  5:2 
 8. Ropotamo (Primorsko)               1:4  2:5  0:3* 1:1  1:1  1:2  3:0  XXX  2:1  1:1  2:1  3:0 
 9. Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)          0:4  0:3  1:3  0:2  1:2  1:4  3:0  2:1  XXX  2:0  3:1  3:0 
10. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)             0:3  2:3  2:3  2:5  0:3* 1:1  0:3* 3:0  4:1  XXX  6:1  2:1 
11. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)            0:5  0:6  2:4  0:2  2:4  0:1  0:1  0:3  4:2  1:1  XXX  3:1 
12. Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)            1:7  1:2  1:3  3:9  2:6  2:2  2:2  0:4  1:3  3:2  1:2  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Burgas - iztok 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         16   14   1   1   79:9    43 [+]   
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)      16   12   2   2   48:12   38 [-][*]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Chernomorets (Nesebar)             16   10   4   2   78:39   34       
 4. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)            16    7   3   6   31:35   24       
 5. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)             16    7   1   8   34:43   22 <-    
 6. Ustrem (Tankovo)                   16    5   5   6   32:32   20       
 7. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)         16    4   2  10   25:54   14 <-    
 8. Obzor (Obzor)                      16    3   2  11   21:61   11       
 9. Gabar (Gaberovo)                   16    0   0  16    4:67    0 <- [*]

Notes
  - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor), 5th last season; withdraws from "A" OFG and enters "B" OFG - iztok.
  - "B" OFG - tsentar is disbanded. Of the teams, which participate in it last season Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) merges into Burgas (Burgas) of "B" FG; Apolonia (Sozopol) is promoted to "A" OFG; Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas), Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) and Gabar (Gaberovo) are transferred to "B" OFG - iztok; and Byala reka (Topolitsa) - to "B" OFG - zapad, while Burgos (Livada) withdraws.
  - Yastreb (Stratsin), 7th last season; is transferred to "B" OFG - zapad.
  - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) joins the group. The team plays its home games at the "Chernomorets" stadium in Burgas.
  - Ustrem (Tankovo) play their home games in Kosharitsa.
  - Just before the start of the season Orizare (Orizare), 4th; and Sokol (Poroy), 6th last season; as well as Minyor (Rudnik), a newly joined team; withdraw. As a result a new 18-round schedule for a 9-team group is prepared, based on the initial 12-team schedule. The initial schedule is not known, but its round 1 matches are the same 4 matches of the new round 1, as well as the matches Sokol (Poroy) - Minyor (Rudnik) and Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Orizare (Orizare).
  - Gabar (Gaberovo) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.


                           Round 1

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)       3:0 
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Gabar (Gaberovo)                2:0 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kosharitsa:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)             3:0 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Obzor (Obzor)                    postponed 
14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Obzor (Obzor)                   11:3 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)                             bye

                           Round 2

20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Obzor (Obzor) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)             0:3 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)       3:8 
Gabar (Gaberovo) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                       0:5 awd * 
* - abandoned at the home side's fault. Gabar is banned with playing one
    home game at a neutral venue.
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)      4:1 
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)                                    bye

                           Round 3

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)          1:2 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kosharitsa:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)             0:4 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Gabar (Gaberovo)                11:2 
Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)    6:1 
Obzor (Obzor)                                             bye

                           Round 4

4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Obzor (Obzor)                    4:1 
at a neutral venue: *
Gabar (Gaberovo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)          0:3 
* - at a neutral venue due to Gaber serving a home match ban.
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)       postponed 
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                2:2 
21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)       2:2 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 5

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Obzor (Obzor) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)                3:2 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kosharitsa:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)                 5:0 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)          6:1 
Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)    2:1 
Gabar (Gaberovo)                                          bye

                           Round 6

17 October 2015, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)       8:2 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)   1:0 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Gabar (Gaberovo) - Obzor (Obzor)                          1:2 
in Kosharitsa:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)                 4:4 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 7

23 October 2015, Friday, 13:30 EEST:
Obzor (Obzor) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                0:5 
23 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)           6:4 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ustrem (Tankovo)          3:0 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Gabar (Gaberovo)             3:0 
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                                   bye

                           Round 8

31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Gabar (Gaberovo)                 5:1 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)   3:1 
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Obzor (Obzor)                   7:3 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)    3:3 
Ustrem (Tankovo)                                          bye

                           Round 9

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Obzor (Obzor) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                          1:1 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)    1:0 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)      0:0 
Gabar (Gaberovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)             0:12 
Chernomorets (Nesebar)                                    bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Obzor (Obzor)                   11:3 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)       2:2 

                           Round 10

20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)       1:9 
Gabar (Gaberovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                0:3 awd 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo)             1:1 
Obzor (Obzor) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)                    0:3 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)                             bye

                           Round 11

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
in Kosharitsa:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Gabar (Gaberovo)                       3:0 awd 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Obzor (Obzor)             6:1 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)       5:2 
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)      0:6 
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)                                    bye

                           Round 12

2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)          3:2 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo)             5:1 
Gabar (Gaberovo) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)                 0:3 awd 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor)    1:7 
Obzor (Obzor)                                             bye

                           Round 13

9 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Obzor (Obzor) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)                    0:1 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Gabar (Gaberovo)          3:0 awd 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)       postponed 
in Kosharitsa:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                1:2 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)       1:5 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 14

17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                 1:1 
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)          4:3 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor)    2:0 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Obzor (Obzor)                3:1 
Gabar (Gaberovo)                                          bye

                           Round 15

23 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Obzor (Obzor) - Gabar (Gaberovo)                          3:0 awd 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)       3:0 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)   3:0 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                 5:2 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 16

24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Obzor (Obzor)                9:0 
29 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kosharitsa:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)          0:3 
Gabar (Gaberovo) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)             0:3 awd 
30 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)           2:5 
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                                   bye

                           Round 17

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Obzor (Obzor) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                   2:2 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Gabar (Gaberovo) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)                 0:3 awd 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)   0:6 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)    2:2 
Ustrem (Tankovo)                                          bye

                           Round 18

14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)      3:0 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)    0:3 
in Kosharitsa:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Obzor (Obzor)                          3:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Gabar (Gaberovo)             3:0 awd 
Chernomorets (Nesebar)                                    bye

                           Round 13 - postponed match

15 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)       1:5 

top


B OFG Burgas - iztok 2015/16 - Results grid

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9. 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         XXX  2:0  2:2  4:1  3:0  5:1  3:1  9:0  3:0*
 2. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)      2:1  XXX  2:2  3:0  1:0  3:0  6:1  6:1  3:0*
 3. Chernomorets (Nesebar)             1:5  3:3  XXX  6:1  6:4  5:2  5:2 11:3 11:2 
 4. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)            0:6  1:0  4:3  XXX  1:2  2:2  3:0  7:3  2:0 
 5. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)             1:9  0:3  2:5  3:2  XXX  1:1  8:2  4:1  5:1 
 6. Ustrem (Tankovo)                   0:4  0:3  4:4  1:2  5:0  XXX  3:0  3:1  3:0*
 7. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)         0:6  1:7  3:8  0:0  3:0  1:1  XXX  3:1  3:0 
 8. Obzor (Obzor)                      0:5  0:3  0:3  2:2  0:1  1:1  3:2  XXX  3:0*
 9. Gabar (Gaberovo)                   0:12 0:3  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:5* 0:3* 1:2  XXX 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Burgas - zapad 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Balkan (Planinitsa)                20   16   4   0   62:17   52 [-][*] [1 1 0  6:2  4]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Lipa (Cheresha)                    20   17   1   2   71:27   52        [0 1 1  2:6  1]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                20   14   2   4   86:26   44       
 4. Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)            20   11   1   8   62:45   34       
 5. Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)        20   10   3   7   48:32   33       
 6. Byala reka (Topolitsa)             20    9   2   9   52:35   29 <-    
 7. Klikach (Klikach)                  20    6   2  12   46:70   20 [+][*]
 8. Barselona (Prosenik)               20    3   4  13   27:85   13       
 9. Yastreb (Stratsin)                 19    5   1  13   28:55   16 <- [*]
10. Saedinenie (Saedinenie)            18    5   1  12   26:55   16    [*]
11. Balkan (Goritsa)                   19    1   1  17   15:76    4 [+][*]

Notes
  - Balkan (Planinitsa), 12th last season; isn't allowed to participate "A" OFG due to not having an adequate stadium; it is thus relegated to "B" OFG - zapad.
  - None of the teams in the group wish to promote to "A" OFG.
  - Yastreb (Stratsin), 7th; and Balkan (Goritsa), 9th and removed from the group in "B" OFG - iztok last season; are transferred to "B" OFG zapad, with Balkan again joining OFG Burgas.
  - "B" OFG - tsentar is disbanded. Of the teams, which participate in it last season Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) merges into Burgas (Burgas) of "B" FG; Apolonia (Sozopol) is promoted to "A" OFG; Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas), Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) and Gabar (Gaberovo) are transferred to "B" OFG - iztok; and Byala reka (Topolitsa) - to "B" OFG - zapad, while Burgos (Livada) withdraws.
  - Lyulyak (Lyulyakovo), 1st; and Manolich (Manolich) 2nd last season; withdraw.
  - Klikach (Klikach), 9th and removed from the group last season; again joins the group.
  - Balkan (Goritsa) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - Yastreb (Stratsin) and Saedinenie (Saedinenie) withdraw after round 16. Their results still count and their opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.


                           Round 1

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Barselona (Prosenik)            10:1 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Goritsa) - Yastreb (Stratsin)                     2:4 
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie)         6:1 
Balkan (Planinitsa) - Lipa (Cheresha)                     postponed 
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)         6:1 
28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Balkan (Planinitsa) - Lipa (Cheresha)                     4:0 
Klikach (Klikach)                                         bye

                           Round 2

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                     2:1 
Barselona (Prosenik) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)            0:11 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Saedinenie (Saedinenie) - Balkan (Planinitsa)             4:4 
Yastreb (Stratsin) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)               1:6 
Klikach (Klikach) - Balkan (Goritsa)                     11:0 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)                               bye

                           Round 3

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Klikach (Klikach)                9:2 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Yastreb (Stratsin)              5:1 
Balkan (Planinitsa) - Barselona (Prosenik)                4:1 
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie)             5:0 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Lipa (Cheresha)             2:3 
Balkan (Goritsa)                                          bye

                           Round 4

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                0:10 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Saedinenie (Saedinenie) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)     1:0 
Yastreb (Stratsin) - Balkan (Planinitsa)                  2:2 
Klikach (Klikach) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)               0:3 
Balkan (Goritsa) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)                 0:3 
Lipa (Cheresha)                                           bye

                           Round 5

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie)                 5:1 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Balkan (Goritsa)                8:4 
Balkan (Planinitsa) - Klikach (Klikach)                   8:2 
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Yastreb (Stratsin)                  3:0 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Barselona (Prosenik)        5:5 
Byala reka (Topolitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 6

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Lipa (Cheresha)                    1:4 
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)          1:2 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yastreb (Stratsin) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)          0:5 
Klikach (Klikach) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                   3:3 
Balkan (Goritsa) - Balkan (Planinitsa)                    0:2 
Saedinenie (Saedinenie)                                   bye

                           Round 7

23 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan (Planinitsa) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)              3:1 
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Balkan (Goritsa)                    3:0 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Klikach (Klikach)           4:0 
Lipa (Cheresha) - Yastreb (Stratsin)                      3:0 
Saedinenie (Saedinenie) - Barselona (Prosenik)            6:1 
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)                                   bye

                           Round 8

31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)              0:2 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Yastreb (Stratsin) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie)              3:0 
Klikach (Klikach) - Lipa (Cheresha)                       0:3 
Balkan (Goritsa) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)            1:4 
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Balkan (Planinitsa)             0:2 
Barselona (Prosenik)                                      bye

                           Round 9

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Balkan (Goritsa)                        9:2 
Barselona (Prosenik) - Yastreb (Stratsin)                 1:5 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)             7:0 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)      3:0 
Saedinenie (Saedinenie) - Klikach (Klikach)               2:1 
Balkan (Planinitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 10

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Lipa (Cheresha)                  1:4 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Klikach (Klikach) - Barselona (Prosenik)                  7:1 
Balkan (Goritsa) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie)                4:3 
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)     2:2 
Balkan (Planinitsa) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                 2:2 
Yastreb (Stratsin)                                        bye

                           Round 11

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)                 3:0 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Balkan (Planinitsa)         0:2 
Saedinenie (Saedinenie) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)          3:1 
Barselona (Prosenik) - Balkan (Goritsa)                   2:2 
Yastreb (Stratsin) - Klikach (Klikach)                    3:0 
Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                                       bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Balkan (Planinitsa) - Lipa (Cheresha)                     4:0 

                           Round 12

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)             0:0 
Lipa (Cheresha) - Balkan (Planinitsa)                     2:2 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Yastreb (Stratsin) - Balkan (Goritsa)                     3:0 awd 
Saedinenie (Saedinenie) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)         3:0 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)         2:0 
Klikach (Klikach)                                         bye

                           Round 13

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Yastreb (Stratsin)               3:0 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Lipa (Cheresha)                     1:2 
Balkan (Planinitsa) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie)             4:0 
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Barselona (Prosenik)            3:1 
Balkan (Goritsa) - Klikach (Klikach)                      0:3 awd 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)                               bye

                           Round 14

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Balkan (Planinitsa)                0:3 
Lipa (Cheresha) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)             2:4 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Klikach (Klikach) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)                2:3 
Yastreb (Stratsin) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)              2:4 
Saedinenie (Saedinenie) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)             0:4 
Balkan (Goritsa)                                          bye

                           Round 15

2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Balkan (Goritsa)                 3:0 awd 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie)     3:0 
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Barselona (Prosenik)                8:2 
Balkan (Planinitsa) - Yastreb (Stratsin)                  3:0 
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Klikach (Klikach)               5:0 
Lipa (Cheresha)                                           bye

                           Round 16

9 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)        0:2 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Goritsa) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)                0:3 awd 
Klikach (Klikach) - Balkan (Planinitsa)                   1:3 
Yastreb (Stratsin) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                  4:6 
Saedinenie (Saedinenie) - Lipa (Cheresha)                 2:5 
Byala reka (Topolitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 17

16 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Barselona (Prosenik)                    3:0 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Yastreb (Stratsin)          3:0 awd 
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Klikach (Klikach)                  12:1 
Balkan (Planinitsa) - Balkan (Goritsa)                    3:0 awd 
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)          2:3 
Saedinenie (Saedinenie)                                   bye

                           Round 18

23 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Balkan (Planinitsa)              1:2 
Barselona (Prosenik) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie)            3:0 awd 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Goritsa) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                    0:3 awd 
Klikach (Klikach) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)           4:3 
Yastreb (Stratsin) - Lipa (Cheresha)                      0:3 awd 
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)                                   bye

                           Round 19

30 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Saedinenie (Saedinenie) - Yastreb (Stratsin)              annulled 
Lipa (Cheresha) - Klikach (Klikach)                       6:1 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Balkan (Goritsa)            3:0 awd 
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)              3:0 
Balkan (Planinitsa) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)             3:0 
Barselona (Prosenik)                                      bye

                           Round 20

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)      2:2 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)             4:6 
Balkan (Goritsa) - Lipa (Cheresha)                        0:3 awd 
Klikach (Klikach) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie)               3:0 awd 
Yastreb (Stratsin) - Barselona (Prosenik)                 0:3 awd 
Balkan (Planinitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 21

14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Klikach (Klikach)                  2:2 
Lipa (Cheresha) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)                  3:2 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Saedinenie (Saedinenie) - Balkan (Goritsa)                annulled 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)     0:1 
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Balkan (Planinitsa)                 1:3 
Yastreb (Stratsin)                                        bye

                           Round 22

21 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie)          3:0 awd 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Balkan (Planinitsa) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)         3:0 
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Lipa (Cheresha)                 3:6 
Balkan (Goritsa) - Barselona (Prosenik)                   0:3 awd 
Klikach (Klikach) - Yastreb (Stratsin)                    3:0 awd 
Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                                       bye

top


B OFG Burgas - zapad 2015/16 - Results grid

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11. 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Balkan (Planinitsa)                XXX  4:0  2:2  3:0  3:0  3:1  8:2  4:1  3:0  4:0  3:0*
 2. Lipa (Cheresha)                    2:2  XXX  2:1  3:0  2:4  3:2  6:1  3:0  3:0  5:1  9:2 
 3. Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                1:3  1:2  XXX  7:0  6:1  3:0 12:1  8:2  3:0  5:0  3:0 
 4. Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)            0:2  3:6  4:6  XXX  2:2  2:3  5:0  3:1  5:1  6:1  8:4 
 5. Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)        0:2  2:3  2:0  0:1  XXX  3:0  4:0  5:5  3:0* 3:0  3:0*
 6. Byala reka (Topolitsa)             1:2  1:4  0:2  1:2  2:2  XXX  9:2 10:1  3:0  3:0* 3:0*
 7. Klikach (Klikach)                  1:3  0:3  3:3  0:3  4:3  2:3  XXX  7:1  3:0* 3:0*11:0 
 8. Barselona (Prosenik)               0:3  1:4  0:10 0:11 0:2  0:0  2:2  XXX  1:5  3:0* 2:2 
 9. Yastreb (Stratsin)                 2:2  0:3* 4:6  2:4  0:5  1:6  3:0  0:3* XXX  3:0  3:0*
10. Saedinenie (Saedinenie)            4:4  2:5  0:4  3:0  1:0  3:1  2:1  6:1  ---  XXX  --- 
11. Balkan (Goritsa)                   0:2  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 1:4  0:3  0:3* 0:3* 2:4  4:3  XXX 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top