OFG Burgas 2016/17


A OFG Burgas

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Lokomotiv (Burgas)                 24   20   4   0   85:18   64 [+][*] Champion 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)  24   20   2   2   94:15   62                 
 3. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         24   16   3   5   75:26   51 [+]             
 4. Rusokastro (Rusokastro)            24   16   2   6   76:53   50                  [1 1 0  3:0  4]
 5. Vihar (Aytos)                      24   16   2   6   67:35   50                  [0 1 1  0:3  1]
 6. Ravda (Ravda)                      24    9   2  13   48:59   29                 
 7. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)             24    9   1  14   43:57   28                 
 8. Ropotamo (Primorsko)               24    8   3  13   47:78   27                  [3 0 1  6:7  9]
 9. Kameno (Kameno)                    24    9   0  15   62:51   27                  [2 0 2 15:5  6]
10. Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)            24    9   0  15   31:62   27                  [1 0 3  3:12 3]
11. Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              24    7   3  14   35:50   24                 
12. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)            24    4   1  19   29:102  13                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       24    1   1  22   21:107  -2 [-][*] Relegated
--. Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)           0    0   0   0    0:0     -    [*] Relegated

Notes
  - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) is relegated from Yugoiztochna V AFG.
  - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) and Balkan (Planinitsa) are promoted to A OFG from B OFG - iztok and B OFG - zapad respectively. Balkan them merges with newly founded Lokomotiv (Burgas), the latter thus gaining entry into A OFG, while Balkan is refounded and enters B OFG - zapad.
  - Apolonia (Sozopol), 3rd last season; withdraws. Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo), 9th last season initially participates in this season but then also withdraws just before the start of the season.
  - Sveti Nikola (Sveti Nikola) plays its home games in Ruen.
  - Lokomotiv (Burgas) plays its home games at the auxiliary field of the "Lazur" st. in Burgas ("Sutherland Arena").
  - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) plays its home games at the auxiliary field of the "Chernomorets" st. in Burgas.
  - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) plays its home games in kv.Vetren, Burgas.
  - On 14 September 2016 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) is deducted 3 points in relation with a court ruling from 26 August 2016 for unpaid money to a former player - Pascal Borel.
  - On 13 March 2017 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) is deducted further 3 points in relation with a court ruling from 3 March 2017 for unpaid money to a former player - Jochen Seitz.

                           Round 1

3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Ruen:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)      3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't have valid medical papers.
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)          2:1 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kameno (Kameno) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)                 8:2 
Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                2:0 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)            6:1 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)    0:0 
Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Ravda (Ravda)                 annulled 

                           Round 2

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)              5:3 
Kameno (Kameno) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                   postponed 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Ravda (Ravda)                   2:1 (2:0) 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)        annulled 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)        0:10 
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)         8:1 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)              3:6 
26 February 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Kameno (Kameno) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                   0:2 

                           Round 3

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Ruen:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)           postponed 
Vihar (Aytos) - Kameno (Kameno)                           2:3 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     2:0 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)         7:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       4:0 
Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)            annulled 
Ravda (Ravda) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)                    5:1 
26 October 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)           3:0 awd 

                           Round 4

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
in Ruen:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                     1:4 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda)                        5:1 (3:1) 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)       annulled 
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)      1:2 (1:0) 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)   0:5 
Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                    6:0 

                           Round 5

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)                   6:0 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Kameno (Kameno)       3:1 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)    7:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              0:2 
Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)    annulled 
Ravda (Ravda) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                   0:4 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)               0:2 (0:1) 

                           Round 6

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)              0:2 
in Ruen:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)          0:5 
Vihar (Aytos) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                      4:1 (3:0) 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)          2:0 
in Pomorie:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda)                3:0 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)  annulled 
Kameno (Kameno) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                 2:3 

                           Round 7

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Vihar (Aytos)         4:1 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)           0:5 
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)              5:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)            3:0 awd 
Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Kameno (Kameno)               annulled 
Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)              7:1 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)       3:7 

                           Round 8

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)         4:1 
Kameno (Kameno) - Ravda (Ravda)                           4:0 
Vihar (Aytos) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                   0:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)           1:1 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)     1:4 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)         annulled 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)           0:7 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

26 October 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)           3:0 awd 

                           Round 9

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)        5:0 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)            5:2 
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)         4:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Vihar (Aytos)                 annulled 
Ravda (Ravda) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                     1:0 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Kameno (Kameno)                  2:1 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)      0:5 

                           Round 10

4 November 2016, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)          annulled 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Kameno (Kameno) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)                      2:5 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)      2:1 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)    2:2 
in Ruen:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)            1:1 
Vihar (Aytos) - Ravda (Ravda)                             2:1 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)        4:0 

                           Round 11

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)         5:2 
Ravda (Ravda) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                      6:1 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Vihar (Aytos)                    1:4 
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                2:0 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kameno (Kameno)                 1:5 
in Chernomorets:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 5:0 
13 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)      annulled 

                           Round 12

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)    2:1 
in Tsarevo:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)           4:2 
Vihar (Aytos) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)                        1:2 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Ravda (Ravda)         4:1 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Kameno (Kameno) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)              1:2 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)             3:1 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo)       annulled 

                           Round 13

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                 5:1 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)       annulled 
Ravda (Ravda) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                   4:4 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)         1:3 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Vihar (Aytos)                   1:2 
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)        3:2 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno)            1:6 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

26 February 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Kameno (Kameno) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                   0:2 

                           Round 14

4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)    3:0 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Kameno (Kameno)                 1:0 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)      0:3 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                1:1 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)            4:6 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)          2:4 
Ravda (Ravda)                                             bye

                           Round 15

11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)              0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't show up due to organizational problems.
Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)              5:0 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Ravda (Ravda) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)                   2:1 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)        8:0 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         0:1 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno)                   0:3 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)                                    bye

                           Round 16

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Kameno (Kameno) - Vihar (Aytos)                           3:4 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)           3:0 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)       0:2 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)     1:2 (1:1) 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)         0:3 awd * 
* - abandoned in 75' at 1:0 when after the visitors are awarded a penalty,
    players from the home team attack the referee.
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ravda (Ravda)                    2:1 
Lokomotiv (Burgas)                                        bye

                           Round 17

24 March 2017, Friday, 15:30 EET:
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)          1:0 
Ravda (Ravda) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)                        postponed 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)      1:3 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)   4:0 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Kameno (Kameno)                    2:1 
Vihar (Aytos) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                     6:2 
3 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Ravda (Ravda) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)                        1:4 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                                   bye

                           Round 18

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)       0:3 
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)               5:0 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Vihar (Aytos)                   1:2 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)              2:2 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)    3:6 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ravda (Ravda)                   0:3 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 19

8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Vihar (Aytos)                      1:4 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)              5:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Kameno (Kameno)                 5:3 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)          7:1 
Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                1:5 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)          1:1 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)                              bye

                           Round 20

15 April 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)            0:1 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)         3:1 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)           1:2 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda)              2:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)       2:0 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)              0:8 
Kameno (Kameno)                                           bye

                           Round 21

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)           2:2 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)         1:2 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)     7:1 
Ravda (Ravda) - Kameno (Kameno)                           1:0 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Vihar (Aytos)                   3:0 awd 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)           5:1 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                                     bye

                           Round 22

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kameno (Kameno) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)                  1:3 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)        0:4 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)            3:6 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda)                     2:4 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)         0:5 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)      7:2 
Vihar (Aytos)                                             bye

                           Round 17 - postponed match

3 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Ravda (Ravda) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)                        1:4 

                           Round 23

6 May 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno)                      3:1 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)        1:6 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)      4:0 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)    4:1 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)            3:0 
Ravda (Ravda) - Vihar (Aytos)                             2:0 
Ropotamo (Primorsko)                                      bye

                           Round 24

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)         2:4 
Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                 4:0 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Ravda (Ravda)                      4:4 
Vihar (Aytos) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)                    5:0 
in Rudnik:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)                0:3 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:5 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye

                           Round 25

21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)    2:4 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno)              5:1 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)           2:1 
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                        3:1 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)             3:0 awd 
Ravda (Ravda) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)         1:5 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                                   bye

                           Round 26

28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Ravda (Ravda)                   3:0 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)         3:0 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)                 3:3 
Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                   2:1 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't show up.
Kameno (Kameno) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)            6:1 
Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa)                                   bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Lokomotiv (Burgas) XXX 3:0 2:2 5:3 3:1 5:1 5:0 5:1 3:1 5:0 2:0 5:0 4:1 --- 2. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 0:0 XXX 2:0 4:0 4:1 4:1 3:0 5:1 3:1 5:0 1:1 8:0 4:0 --- 3. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:1 1:2 XXX 1:2 1:1 3:0 2:0 8:1 5:1 4:0 3:2 7:2 5:0 --- 4. Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 0:3* 1:6 1:3 XXX 3:0* 3:0 2:1 5:2 5:3 5:2 0:5 7:0 7:1 --- 5. Vihar (Aytos) 1:2 3:1 2:0 0:0 XXX 2:1 5:0 4:1 2:3 6:0 6:2 2:1 5:0 --- 6. Ravda (Ravda) 1:4 1:5 1:5 4:4 2:0 XXX 5:1 6:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:4 7:1 --- 7. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 0:2 1:3 3:7 2:4 1:4 2:1 XXX 3:0* 2:1 1:0 3:0 7:1 7:1 --- 8. Ropotamo (Primorsko) 3:3 0:7 0:1 3:6 1:4 4:4 3:1 XXX 2:1 3:0* 0:2 6:1 4:0 --- 9. Kameno (Kameno) 2:5 0:3 1:2 2:3 3:4 4:0 1:3 6:0 XXX 8:2 0:2 4:0 6:1 --- 10. Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 0:2 0:4 2:1 2:4 1:2 2:1 3:0* 0:1 1:0 XXX 3:0 4:1 2:1 --- 11. Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 0:3 0:5 0:3* 1:2 1:4 2:4 1:1 2:2 0:3 3:0* XXX 4:2 3:0* --- 12. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 0:8 0:10 0:5 0:3* 1:2 0:3 2:0 4:6 1:5 1:2 2:1 XXX 4:1 --- 13. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 0:5 0:5 0:5 3:6 3:6 2:1 1:4 0:2 1:6 2:4 0:3 2:2 XXX --- 14. Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OFG Burgas - iztok

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)      16   15   0   1   69:13   45        Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Chernomorets (Nesebar)             16   13   0   3   78:38   39                
 3. Ustrem (Tankovo)                   16   11   0   5   52:29   33                 [1 0 1  7:5  3]
 4. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)             16   11   0   5   44:28   33                 [1 0 1  5:7  3]
 5. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)            16    7   0   9   35:32   21                
 6. Obzor (Obzor)                      16    6   1   9   35:45   19                
 7. Barselona (Prosenik)               16    3   1  12   27:58   10 <-             
 8. Sokol (Poroy)                      16    3   0  13   23:87    9 [+]            
 9. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)         16    2   0  14   18:51    6    [*]         

Notes
  - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas), 1st last season; is promoted to A OFG.
  - Barselona (Prosenik), 8th in B OFG - zapad last season; is transferred to B OFG - iztok.
  - Sokol (Poroy) joins the group.
  - Chernomorets (Nesebar) plays its home games at the auxiliary field of the Gradski stadion in Nesebar.
  - Barselona (Prosenik) plays its home games in Ruen.
  - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) plays its home games in Kosharitsa.
  - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)      2:5 
Sokol (Poroy) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)                    1:12 
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Barselona (Prosenik)                   3:1 
Obzor (Obzor) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)                    2:3 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)                             bye

                           Round 2

25 September 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                 6:4 (3:3) 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Ruen:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Obzor (Obzor)                      3:3 
in Kosharitsa:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Sokol (Poroy)                   3:0 
Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)    3:0 
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)                                    bye

                           Round 3

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Barselona (Prosenik)             5:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Poroy) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)             0:6 
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                2:1 
Obzor (Obzor) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)                    2:3 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 4

9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)           4:1 (0:1) 
in Kosharitsa:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Obzor (Obzor)                   3:0 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ustrem (Tankovo)          5:1 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sokol (Poroy)                5:2 
Barselona (Prosenik)                                      bye

                           Round 5

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)          postponed 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)             3:2 
Obzor (Obzor) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)             1:8 
in Ruen:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)             postponed 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)          2:0 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
in Ruen:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)             0:3 
Sokol (Poroy)                                             bye

                           Round 6

23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Nesebar, Gradski stadion:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Barselona (Prosenik)            5:0 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)    5:0 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Obzor (Obzor)                5:1 
Sokol (Poroy) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                          1:6 (1:5) 
Chernomorets (Nesebar)                                    bye

                           Round 7

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)       3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
in Ruen:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)      1:6 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Obzor (Obzor) - Sokol (Poroy)                             2:1 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)          4:2 
Ustrem (Tankovo)                                          bye

                           Round 5 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)          2:0 

                           Round 8

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Barselona (Prosenik)         0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Sokol (Poroy) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)                    2:4 
in Kosharitsa:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Obzor (Obzor)                          3:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)    5:1 
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                                   bye

                           Round 9

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                 4:2 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Ruen:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Sokol (Poroy)                      7:2 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)       7:4 
in Kosharitsa:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)   1:3 (1:2) 
Obzor (Obzor)                                             bye

                           Round 5 - postponed match

26 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
in Ruen:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)             0:3 

                           Round 10

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
in Kosharitsa:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)      3:0 awd 
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Obzor (Obzor)                    0:2 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Sokol (Poroy)                   14:1 
in Ruen:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                   0:4 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)                             bye

                           Round 11

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)                 7:2 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Obzor (Obzor) - Barselona (Prosenik)                      4:1 
Sokol (Poroy) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                   0:2 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor)    0:3 awd 
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)                                    bye

                           Round 12

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Ruen:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)             2:3 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Sokol (Poroy)             6:0 
in Kosharitsa:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                0:1 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Obzor (Obzor)                    postponed 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Obzor (Obzor)                    6:2 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 13

15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Poroy) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)                3:0 awd 
16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)           postponed 
Obzor (Obzor) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                   postponed 
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)          postponed 
3 May 2017, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)           1:2 
3 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)          1:2 
17 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Obzor (Obzor) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                   4:1 
Barselona (Prosenik)                                      bye

                           Round 14

23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo)             0:3 awd 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Obzor (Obzor)             3:2 
in Kosharitsa:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)          1:2 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Barselona (Prosenik)             9:4 
Sokol (Poroy)                                             bye

                           Round 15

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)    3:0 
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Sokol (Poroy)                          7:1 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Ruen:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)            postponed 
Obzor (Obzor) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)                3:0 awd 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)            2:5 
Chernomorets (Nesebar)                                    bye

                           Round 12 - postponed match

30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Obzor (Obzor)                    6:2 

                           Round 13 - postponed matches

3 May 2017, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)           1:2 
3 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)          1:2 

                           Round 16

7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol (Poroy) - Obzor (Obzor)                             5:4 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)       0:3 awd 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Barselona (Prosenik)      3:0 
in Kosharitsa:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)          1:2 
Ustrem (Tankovo)                                          bye

                           Round 17

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sokol (Poroy)                    9:1 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
in Ruen:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)         3:0 awd 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)    0:3 
Obzor (Obzor) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                          3:0 
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                                   bye

                           Round 15 - postponed match

14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)            2:5 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

17 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Obzor (Obzor) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                   4:1 

                           Round 18

21 May 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)       0:3 awd 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)   8:2 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)                 5:1 
Sokol (Poroy) - Barselona (Prosenik)                      3:0 
Obzor (Obzor)                                             bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) XXX 5:1 5:1 5:0 8:2 3:2 3:0 6:0 3:0 2. Chernomorets (Nesebar) 0:3 XXX 6:4 4:1 4:2 6:2 9:4 14:1 7:4 3. Ustrem (Tankovo) 1:2 7:2 XXX 5:1 2:1 3:0 3:1 7:1 3:2 4. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 3:0 1:2 4:2 XXX 2:0 0:2 5:0 9:1 3:0* 5. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 1:3 1:2 0:1 1:2 XXX 3:0 5:0 3:0 3:0* 6. Obzor (Obzor) 1:8 2:3 3:0 2:3 4:1 XXX 4:1 2:1 3:0* 7. Barselona (Prosenik) 1:6 0:3 0:4 2:3 2:5 3:3 XXX 7:2 3:0* 8. Sokol (Poroy) 0:6 1:12 1:6 2:4 0:2 5:4 3:0 XXX 3:0* 9. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 2:5 5:1 0:3* 5:2 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Burgas - zapad

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)           16   13   2   1   62:19   41    [*] Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Manolich (Manolich)                16   11   2   3   65:36   35 [+]             [1 0 1  9:6  3]
 3. Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                16   11   2   3   61:37   35                 [1 0 1  6:9  3]
 4. Lipa (Cheresha)                    16    6   3   7   37:30   21                
 5. Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)        16    5   3   8   36:48   18                
 6. Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare)   16    5   1  10   45:48   16 [+]             [1 0 1  3:3  3, -3 overall GD]
 7. Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)            16    4   4   8   33:41   16                 [1 0 1  3:3  3, -8 overall GD]
 8. Byala reka (Topolitsa)             16    4   2  10   42:66   14                
 9. Klikach (Klikach)                  16    3   1  12   35:91   10                
--. Saedinenie (Saedinenie)             0    0   0   0    0:0     -    [*]         

Notes
  - Balkan (Planinitsa), 1st last season; is promoted to A OFG. Balkan then merges with newly founded Lokomotiv (Burgas), the latter thus gaining entry into A OFG, while the club from Planinitsa is refounded as Balkan 1980 and enters B OFG - zapad.
  - Barselona (Prosenik), 8th in B OFG - zapad last season; is transferred to B OFG - iztok.
  - Saedinenie (Saedinenie), 10th and withdrawn last season; initially rejoins the group, but then withdraws just before the start of the season.
  - Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare) and Manolich (Manolich) join the group.
  - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) plays its home games in Ruen.

                           Round 1

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Klikach (Klikach) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                   3:10 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Manolich (Manolich)            4:1 (3:1) 
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie)         annulled 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.) 3:2 
Lipa (Cheresha) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)                  1:1 

                           Round 2

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Lipa (Cheresha)                     1:0 (0:0) 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Manolich (Manolich) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)              8:2 
Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare) - Klikach (Klikach)     12:2 
Saedinenie (Saedinenie) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)     annulled 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)        1:0 

                           Round 3

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Klikach (Klikach) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie)               annulled 
Lipa (Cheresha) - Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare)        4:3 
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)              3:5 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Manolich (Manolich)             5:5 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)    2:5 

                           Round 4

9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Manolich (Manolich) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                 7:2 
Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)      7:1 
Saedinenie (Saedinenie) - Lipa (Cheresha)                 annulled 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Klikach (Klikach)              8:3 
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)     3:3 

                           Round 5

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Klikach (Klikach) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)               3:2 
Lipa (Cheresha) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)                0:0 
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie)          annulled 
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare)    2:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Manolich (Manolich)         3:4 (1:2) 

                           Round 6

23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Manolich (Manolich) - Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare)    4:4 
Saedinenie (Saedinenie) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)             annulled 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)         postponed 
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Lipa (Cheresha)                 2:1 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Klikach (Klikach)           4:3 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)        11:1 

                           Round 7

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)             3:0 
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)          4:4 
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)            3:8 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Karnobat:
Klikach (Klikach) - Manolich (Manolich)                   3:5 
Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie)     annulled 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)        11:1 

                           Round 8

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Manolich (Manolich) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie)             annulled 
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)             1:2 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)      2:1 
in Karnobat:
Klikach (Klikach) - Lipa (Cheresha)                       3:9 
13 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.)    3:0 awd 

                           Round 9

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Manolich (Manolich)                     1:2 
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Klikach (Klikach)                9:2 (6:1) 
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)         4:2 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)     3:0 
Saedinenie (Saedinenie) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)        annulled 

                           Round 10

19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Manolich (Manolich) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)            3:1 
Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) 6:3 
in Klikach:
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Klikach (Klikach)                   7:0 
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Lipa (Cheresha)                  1:2 
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)                                   bye

                           Round 11

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                     3:3 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)        1:4 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Manolich (Manolich)              3:2 
Klikach (Klikach) - Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare)      3:2 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)                               bye

                           Round 12

9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Manolich (Manolich) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)             2:1 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)    3:0 
Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare) - Lipa (Cheresha)        3:2 
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)              4:2 
Klikach (Klikach)                                         bye

                           Round 13

16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Manolich (Manolich)                 4:2 
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.)      6:2 
Klikach (Klikach) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)              1:2 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)     3:3 
Lipa (Cheresha)                                           bye

                           Round 14

23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Manolich (Manolich) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Klikach (Klikach)               2:0 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Lipa (Cheresha)                3:0 
Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)    0:5 
Byala reka (Topolitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 15

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)                 3:0 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare) - Manolich (Manolich)    0:4 
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)         2:4 
Klikach (Klikach) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)           3:3 
Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                                       bye

                           Round 16

7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Manolich (Manolich) - Klikach (Klikach)                   9:1 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Lipa (Cheresha)             4:3 
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)          6:0 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)            2:2 
Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare)                          bye

                           Round 17

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Klikach (Klikach)                       3:0 awd 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)    0:3 awd 
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)             7:0 
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)      2:1 
Manolich (Manolich)                                       bye

                           Round 18

21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Manolich (Manolich) - Lipa (Cheresha)                     4:2 
Klikach (Klikach) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)                5:4 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)         3:0 awd 
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.)     3:0 awd 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)                                  bye

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) XXX 4:1 2:2 3:0 3:0 3:0* 1:0 11:1 8:3 --- 2. Manolich (Manolich) 3:1 XXX 7:2 4:2 3:0* 4:4 2:1 8:2 9:1 --- 3. Nursan (Lyulyakovo) 3:8 4:2 XXX 1:0 4:2 2:1 7:0 4:2 7:0 --- 4. Lipa (Cheresha) 0:0 1:2 3:3 XXX 3:0 4:3 3:0 1:1 3:0* --- 5. Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) 2:5 3:4 3:0* 4:3 XXX 3:2 3:3 2:1 4:3 --- 6. Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare) 0:3* 0:4 0:5 3:2 6:3 XXX 3:0 7:1 12:2 --- 7. Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 1:4 5:5 1:2 2:1 3:3 3:0* XXX 6:0 2:0 --- 8. Byala reka (Topolitsa) 2:4 3:2 3:5 1:2 2:1 6:2 4:4 XXX 9:2 --- 9. Klikach (Klikach) 1:2 3:5 3:10 3:9 3:3 3:2 3:2 5:4 XXX --- 10. Saedinenie (Saedinenie) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top