Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Elitna grupa (U-17) 2015/16

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          32   26   3   3  102:23   81        Champion 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Septemvri (Sofia)                  32   21   7   4   93:39   70    [*]          
 3. Liteks (Lovech)                    32   21   6   5   84:27   69                  [2 0 0  5:2  6]
 4. Levski (Sofia)                     32   22   3   7   92:32   69                  [0 0 2  2:5  0]
 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                32   20   5   7   58:28   65                 
 6. Botev (Plovdiv)                    32   13  10   9   39:21   49                 
 7. Cherno more (Varna)                32   13   5  14   48:42   44                 
 8. Spartak Pleven (Pleven)            32   11   8  13   43:62   41 [+]             
 9. Beroe (Stara Zagora)               32   12   4  16   37:61   40                 
10. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           32   10   8  14   34:52   38                  [1 0 1  3:2  3]
11. Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                32   11   5  16   37:56   38 [+]              [1 0 1  2:3  3]
12. CSKA (Sofia)                       32    9  10  13   32:35   37                 
13. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             32    8  10  14   33:45   34                 
14. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            32    5  10  17   26:57   25 [+]             
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  32    7   3  22   25:86   24        Relegated
16. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       32    5   6  21   17:86   21        Relegated
17. Chavdar (Etropole)                 32    4   5  23   18:66   17        Relegated
--. Lokomotiv (Sofia)                   0    0   0   0    0:0     -    [*] Relegated

Notes
  - The teams play their home matches at the following venues:
    - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - at the "Beroe" sports complex (former "Lokomotiv" stadium) in Stara Zagora;
    - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - at the "Dunav" stadium in Ruse;
    - Cherno more (Varna) - at the "Korabostroitel" stadium in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna;
    - CSKA (Sofia) - at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia;
    - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - at the "Rakovski" stadium in Sofia;
    - Liteks (Lovech) - at the "Salito" stadium in Lovech;
    - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - at the "Ludogorets" sports complex in Razgrad;
    - OFK Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - in Riltsi.
    - all remaining teams - at the main or auxiliary fields of the stadiums, where the men's team of the club plays.
  - DIT Sport (Sofia), 1st last season; enters this season as Septemvri (Sofia) in relation with the merger between those two clubs and Koneliano (German).
  - On 25 August 2015 BFU removes Lokomotiv (Sofia) from the group as a response to a withdrawal request made on behalf of the club just before the round 1 matches. All its matches are annulled.

                           Round 1

22 August 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               0:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                     6:0 
22 August 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      0:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Kaloyan Krastev 19', 0:2 Hristo Todorov 34']
22 August 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)   2:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Liteks (Lovech)                      0:5 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)              3:1 
CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                       1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Martin Kovachev 8', 1:1 Andriyan Dimitrov 69']
  [sent off: Mariyan Tonev (B) 60', Radoslav Kalchev (B) 70', Angel Doychinov (C) 72']
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)               annulled * 
* - The game was not played.
23 August 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)             3:1 

                           Round 2

1 September 2015, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)        0:4 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)        2:0 
1 September 2015, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        annulled 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)         1:1 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                   2:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  0:1 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:2 
Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         2:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Etropole)             2:1 

                           Round 3

5 September 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)         1:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                3:0 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)               0:2 
5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Liteks (Lovech)                  2:2 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                   6:1 
Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                5:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                  9:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                   annulled 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                  1:2 

                           Round 4

12 September 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)          annulled 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:4 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)                 0:4 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)             postponed 
12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             0:2 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            2:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - CSKA (Sofia)                            postponed 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         3:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      0:0 
4 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - CSKA (Sofia)                            2:0 
18 November 2015, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)             4:3 

                           Round 5

19 September 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   4:0 
19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)            5:0 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Etropole)               1:1 
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                   0:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           1:0 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)             1:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                     1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Radoslav Kalchev _', 1:1 Ivan Kalaydzhiyski _', 1:2 Bozhidar Dimitrov _']
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)               annulled 
21 September 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                       2:1 

                           Round 6

26 September 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)    1:1 
26 September 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                     annulled 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                0:2 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:4 
Liteks (Lovech) - Cherno more (Varna)                     3:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)              1:4 
Chavdar (Etropole) - CSKA (Sofia)                         0:2 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                  1:1 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)       5:0 

                           Round 7

3 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            0:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                3:2 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 2:0 
3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)     2:0 
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                            0:2 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    5:0 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                 0:1 
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  annulled 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)               2:0 

                           Round 8

10 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)          3:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           1:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Cherno more (Varna)                  0:1 
10 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Levski (Sofia)                          3:1 
10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)            1:1 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                   annulled 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)        1:1 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       0:3 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                     2:0 

                           Round 9

13 October 2015, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                4:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 5:1 
17 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)               1:0 
17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)              0:1 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                     postponed 
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             annulled 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)             0:2 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  2:0 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     0:0 
18 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                     2:2 

                           Round 10

22 October 2015, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   4:0 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)              2:0 
22 October 2015, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                 2:0 
22 October 2015, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)       0:4 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)       postponed 
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                       annulled 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            postponed 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski (Sofia)                       postponed 
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          postponed 
3 November 2015, Tuesday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            0:2 
3 November 2015, Tuesday, 14:30 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:1 
4 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)       6:0 
9 December 2015, Wednesday, 13:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          2:2 

                           Round 11

29 October 2015, Thursday, 10:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  3:0 
30 October 2015, Friday, 12:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)          2:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                0:1 
30 October 2015, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:3 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)          4:2 
Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                          1:0 
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              annulled 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Liteks (Lovech)                 1:1 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             1:4 

                           Round 10 - postponed matches

3 November 2015, Tuesday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            0:2 
3 November 2015, Tuesday, 14:30 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:1 
4 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)       6:0 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

4 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - CSKA (Sofia)                            2:0 

                           Round 12

7 November 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)        1:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                   1:0 
7 November 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                   0:1 
7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)          4:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)        2:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                    annulled 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     1:0 
7 November 2015, Saturday, 19:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                    2:2 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                       4:1 

                           Round 13

14 November 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)               1:4 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              2:0 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           1:2 
14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)        2:1 
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             4:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)              2:0 
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       annulled 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Chavdar (Etropole)              1:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Liteks (Lovech)                    0:5 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

18 November 2015, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)             4:3 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

18 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                     2:2 

                           Round 14

21 November 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             3:1 
21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           0:2 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    0:1 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                 0:0 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                annulled 
21 November 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        2:5 
21 November 2015, Saturday, 19:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        abandoned * 
* - abandoned at the start of the second half at 0:0 due to heavy wind.
22 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Chernomorets Burgas (Bs) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:2 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                     3:0 
25 November 2015, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        0:1 * 
* - resuming from the start of the second half.

                           Round 15

28 November 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                      3:3 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       postponed 
28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   3:1 
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          annulled 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chavdar (Etropole)                 3:2 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            2:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Liteks (Lovech)               3:1 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)    0:2 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)          2:1 
2 December 2015, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       0:3 

                           Round 16

5 December 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 1:0 
5 December 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                  1:4 
5 December 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                    0:2 
5 December 2015, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Liteks (Lovech)            1:3 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                  1:2 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                2:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                     annulled 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                    2:2 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

9 December 2015, Wednesday, 13:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          2:2 

                           Round 17

12 December 2015, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             8:1 
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                   annulled 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia)               1:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             2:1 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     0:3 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Chavdar (Etropole)            5:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                4:1 
13 December 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)             4:0 
14 December 2015, Monday, 13:30 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - CSKA (Sofia)                          0:0 

                           Round 18

1 March 2016, Tuesday, 11:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)               1:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     1:1 
1 March 2016, Tuesday, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)   0:1 
Liteks (Lovech) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      1:0 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)              3:3 
in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia)                       1:0 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Cherno more (Varna)             1:2 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:3 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                                   bye

                           Round 19

5 March 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        0:3 
5 March 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)        3:0 
5 March 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)         1:1 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   1:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  4:1 
CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                        0:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)             1:1 
5 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Liteks (Lovech)                         0:1 
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 20

9 March 2016, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                  1:0 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   0:4 
9 March 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                  2:0 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Levski (Sofia)                  3:2 
12 March 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Chavdar (Etropole)         1:0 
12 March 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                0:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna)                0:1 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               1:4 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 21

16 March 2016, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        postponed 
Cherno more (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 0:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             postponed 
16 March 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)             postponed 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)            2:0 
CSKA (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                            postponed 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         2:0 
17 March 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      3:0 
11 May 2016, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             4:3 
11 May 2016, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        5:0 
11 May 2016, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                            1:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)             3:1 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)                              bye

                           Round 22

19 March 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   postponed 
19 March 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv)            1:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)               1:0 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                   2:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       postponed 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           postponed 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             1:0 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia)                     postponed 
18 May 2016, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   0:2 
18 May 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       0:3 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           4:2 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia)                     1:3 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                                   bye

                           Round 23

26 March 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)    3:0 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)       0:2 
26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                1:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                      0:1 
Cherno more (Varna) - Liteks (Lovech)                     postponed 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              postponed 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  0:0 
26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                         4:0 
23 May 2016, Monday, 16:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Liteks (Lovech)                     2:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              4:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 24

2 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                postponed * 
* - postponed due to food poisoning in the visitors' team.
2 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                 3:0 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)            3:2 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)     0:0 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                            2:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    2:2 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 1:2 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)               0:2 
23 May 2016, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                2:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora)                                      bye

                           Round 25

6 April 2016, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           1:4 
Cherno more (Varna) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  6:2 
6 April 2016, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       2:0 
6 April 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)          1:2 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)            3:3 
Levski (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                          1:2 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        0:0 
CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                     1:1 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                                       bye

                           Round 26

9 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia)               1:1 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)                     2:1 
9 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)                1:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)              0:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                 1:1 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)             3:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  2:1 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     3:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye

                           Round 27

13 April 2016, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                   4:1 
Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)              1:2 
13 April 2016, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       2:0 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)       1:3 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            1:2 (0:0) 
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          1:1 (1:1) 
13 April 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                       4:0 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 1:1 
Liteks (Lovech)                                           bye

                           Round 28

16 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia)          1:4 
16 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  1:1 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                postponed 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                        1:0 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)          0:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:3 
Liteks (Lovech) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                 5:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)             9:0 
23 May 2016, Monday, 16:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                0:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                                  bye

                           Round 29

23 April 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)        5:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          2:4 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        2:1 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     1:0 
23 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Liteks (Lovech)                       0:4 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                    0:1 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   0:2 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                   4:0 
Chavdar (Etropole)                                        bye

                           Round 30

28 April 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)              2:1 
29 April 2016, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               3:1 
29 April 2016, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)           5:0 
29 April 2016, Friday, 12:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna)        1:1 
29 April 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             0:1 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              0:2 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              4:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                    7:0 
Botev (Plovdiv)                                           bye

                           Round 31

7 May 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Chernomorets Burgas (Bs)     11:0 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)             1:1 
7 May 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           2:1 
7 May 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Liteks (Lovech)                     1:1 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 0:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        3:3 * 
* - for entering into the referee's room without permission by a club
    official, Levski is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral
    venue.
8 May 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    3:2 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        0:0 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                                    bye

                           Round 21 - postponed matches

11 May 2016, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             4:3 
11 May 2016, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        5:0 
11 May 2016, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                            1:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)             3:1 

                           Round 32

14 May 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)          0:1 
14 May 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                       4:0 
14 May 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   4:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 0:1 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)    0:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia)                      1:3 
Liteks (Lovech) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               0:0 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)            3:0 
CSKA (Sofia)                                              bye

                           Round 22 - postponed matches

18 May 2016, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   0:2 
18 May 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       0:3 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           4:2 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia)                     1:3 

                           Round 24 - postponed match

23 May 2016, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                2:0 

                           Round 23 - postponed matches

23 May 2016, Monday, 16:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Liteks (Lovech)                     2:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              4:0 

                           Round 28 - postponed match

23 May 2016, Monday, 16:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                0:1 

                           Round 33

26 May 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)           11:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)      6:0 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  4:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    1:3 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                0:0 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia)                    3:2 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                 2:1 
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: *
Levski (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                  2:1 
* - at a neutral venue due to Levski serving a home match ban.
Septemvri (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 34

30 May 2016, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Levski (Sofia)             1:7 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             1:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)               4:5 
CSKA (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                          6:0 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)             3:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                     0:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            0:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Liteks (Lovech)                2:2 
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

top


Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Elitna grupa (U-17) 2015/16 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14.  15.  16.  17.  18. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          XXX  4:3  3:1  2:0  1:1  1:0  4:2  6:0  4:1  6:0  5:0  1:0  2:0  5:0  9:0 11:0  5:0  --- 
 2. Septemvri (Sofia)                  4:3  XXX  2:1  2:5  4:0  2:0  1:0  4:5  4:1  4:0  6:1  1:1  4:1  3:1  6:0  2:0  5:0  --- 
 3. Liteks (Lovech)                    0:0  0:3  XXX  3:1  3:0  2:1  3:1  5:1  7:0  4:1  3:0  2:0  2:0  3:0  4:1 11:0  1:0  --- 
 4. Levski (Sofia)                     3:2  3:3  1:2  XXX  0:2  1:0  3:3  9:0  1:2  5:1  0:1  4:0  4:0  2:1  5:0  4:0  4:0  --- 
 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                1:4  3:1  2:2  0:3  XXX  1:0  2:1  3:1  1:0  1:2  2:0  0:0  2:0  8:1  4:0  3:0  3:0  --- 
 6. Botev (Plovdiv)                    0:0  0:3  0:1  0:3  1:0  XXX  2:1  0:0  2:2  3:0  0:0  2:0  1:1  2:0  4:0  5:0  3:0  --- 
 7. Cherno more (Varna)                1:0  0:2  2:0  1:3  1:0  0:0  XXX  3:1  5:0  0:0  0:1  1:3  1:2  3:1  1:0  2:1  6:2  --- 
 8. Spartak Pleven (Pleven)            1:3  1:1  1:1  3:2  0:2  0:1  1:2  XXX  3:3  2:1  0:2  3:2  2:1  1:1  2:0  3:0  1:0  --- 
 9. Beroe (Stara Zagora)               2:4  0:1  0:5  1:3  0:2  1:3  0:1  1:1  XXX  2:1  0:1  1:0  2:1  2:0  2:1  2:0  3:2  --- 
10. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           0:1  1:4  2:2  1:1  0:2  0:0  3:2  2:1  0:2  XXX  3:0  2:0  3:1  1:1  4:0  2:0  2:1  --- 
11. Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                1:2  0:4  1:1  0:4  1:2  0:3  0:4  3:1  0:1  2:0  XXX  1:2  3:3  1:0  4:0  5:0  4:0  --- 
12. CSKA (Sofia)                       1:2  2:2  1:0  0:1  0:1  0:2  1:0  0:2  1:1  0:0  0:0  XXX  1:1  2:2  6:0  1:0  4:0  --- 
13. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             0:3  1:1  2:2  0:1  0:2  0:0  2:0  0:1  3:0  2:0  3:1  2:0  XXX  0:0  2:1  2:0  1:1  --- 
14. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            0:2  1:4  0:1  1:4  1:1  1:1  1:1  1:1  2:0  0:0  1:0  0:1  4:2  XXX  0:2  0:2  0:1  --- 
15. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  1:4  1:1  0:4  0:4  0:2  0:3  2:1  0:2  2:0  2:0  4:1  0:0  0:0  1:4  XXX  1:2  3:2  --- 
16. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       0:2  1:4  1:3  1:7  0:4  1:0  1:1  1:1  0:4  0:1  1:1  1:1  0:0  0:0  3:2  XXX  1:0  --- 
17. Chavdar (Etropole)                 0:1  2:2  0:5  0:1  1:1  0:0  0:1  2:1  0:1  1:1  1:2  0:2  1:0  0:1  0:1  1:0  XXX  --- 
18. Lokomotiv (Sofia)                  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Elitna grupa (U-17) 2015/16 - Qualifications

Northeastern Bulgaria
There are no teams willing to promote to Elitna grupa.
Northwestern Bulgaria
Final 2 June 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: in Knezha: Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 1:3
Southwestern Bulgaria
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) is promoted to Elitna grupa as the highest placed Zonalna grupa - Sofia (stolitsa) club with no team in Elitna grupa.
Southeastern Bulgaria
Semi-finals 25 May 2016, Wednesday: in Dimitrovgrad: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Arda (Kardzhali) 4:2 27 May 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST: in Straldzha: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik Burgas 1962 (Burgas) 1:2 (0:1) Final 1 June 2016, Wednesday: in Sliven: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik Burgas 1962 (Burgas) 3:3 (2:1); penalties: 4:2 top