Detsa (born 2001-02): Elitna grupa (U-15) - Yugoiztochna zona 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           20   17   1   2   63:14   52  Republikansko [1 1 0  5:4  4]
 2. Botev (Plovdiv)                    20   17   1   2   94:14   52  Republikansko [0 1 1  4:5  1]
 3. Beroe (Stara Zagora)               20   13   3   4   67:22   42  Republikansko
 4. Sokol 1996 (Markovo)               20   13   2   5   49:16   41  Republikansko
 5. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           20   10   1   9   31:25   31  Republikansko [2 0 0  4:0  6]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 6. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        20   10   1   9   30:28   31                [0 0 2  0:4  0]
 7. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       20    8   1  11   26:37   25               
 8. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            20    4   6  10   20:58   18               
 9. Haskovo (Haskovo)                  20    5   1  14   20:59   16               
10. Nesebar (Nesebar)                  20    2   3  15   20:72    9               
11. Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               20    1   0  19    9:84    3               

Notes
  - The teams play their home matches at the following venues:
    - Neftohimik Burgas 1962 (Burgas) - at the Gradski stadion in Balgarovo;
    - Haskovo (Haskovo) - at the "Haskovo" stadium in Haskovo;
    - the remaining teams - at the main or auxiliary fields of the stadiums, at which the men's teams of the club play.

                           Round 1

4 September 2015, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        8:1 
5 September 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  2:3 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    2:5 
5 September 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)    0:2 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                  0:4 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)                              bye

                           Round 2

12 September 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                2:2 
12 September 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)       0:9 
12 September 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        1:1 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar)           3:2 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               7:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 3

19 September 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  5:0 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 2:5 
19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)   3:1 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              3:1 
21 September 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        0:3 
Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                                      bye

                           Round 4

26 September 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              2:4 
26 September 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv)                0:2 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)    1:1 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)               2:2 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                  3:1 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)                               bye

                           Round 5

2 October 2015, Friday, 12:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        4:2 
3 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)               3:0 
3 October 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           0:3 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)            4:0 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)           2:1 
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye

                           Round 6

10 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)   2:0 
10 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       0:8 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            6:0 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)    0:3 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  4:4 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                                      bye

                           Round 7

17 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     2:2 
17 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               8:0 
17 October 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              3:0 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Haskovo (Haskovo)          3:1 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                    3:0 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye

                           Round 8

24 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)             postponed 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           postponed 
26 October 2015, Monday, 13:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              3:0 
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       3:0 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)               0:0 
18 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)             0:2 
not scheduled:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded at the end of the calendar year
    without being scheduled.
Beroe (Stara Zagora)                                      bye

                           Round 9

31 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)            2:1 
31 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                  0:2 
31 October 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           3:0 
2 November 2015, Monday, 13:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                       4:0 
2 November 2015, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets Burgas (Bs) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    2:0 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                                  bye

                           Round 10

7 November 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    0:12 
7 November 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)           1:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           2:1 
7 November 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)           0:1 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)          0:1 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                                   bye

                           Round 11

14 November 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)            0:4 
14 November 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)       3:0 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)       5:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     3:2 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        1:0 
Botev (Plovdiv)                                           bye

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

18 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)             0:2 
not scheduled:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded at the end of the calendar year
    without being scheduled.

                           Round 12

18 March 2016, Friday, 11:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    2:0 
19 March 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        0:5 
19 March 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                  3:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                    3:0 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                  5:1 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)                              bye

                           Round 13

26 March 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)               0:6 
26 March 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       2:0 
26 March 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)        0:1 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           1:5 
30 March 2016, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                3:2 
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 19 - match brought forward

30 March 2016, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)       1:2 

                           Round 14

2 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              1:0 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)        3:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  0:1 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 9:0 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)   0:1 
Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                                      bye

                           Round 15

9 April 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              7:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)               1:1 
9 April 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                4:2 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)    0:1 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                  4:1 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)                               bye

                           Round 16

16 April 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)        1:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)               2:2 
16 April 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)           8:0 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv)            0:5 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           1:0 
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye

                           Round 17

23 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)   1:0 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)            2:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    4:1 
23 April 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                       9:0 
in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                  9:0 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                                      bye

                           Round 18

28 April 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)               1:3 
29 April 2016, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              0:3 
30 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)     4:1 
30 April 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)          1:0 
4 May 2016, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    2:1 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye

                           Round 19

30 March 2016, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)       1:2 
7 May 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             2:0 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)           3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
7 May 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              1:3 
7 May 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)       brought forward 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar)               2:2 
Beroe (Stara Zagora)                                      bye

                           Round 20

14 May 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            postponed 
14 May 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           postponed 
14 May 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Chernomorets Burgas (Bs)    3:0 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  3:0 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       postponed 
18 May 2016, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           0:2 
21 May 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            0:1 
25 May 2016, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       1:9 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                                  bye

                           Round 21

21 May 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)          6:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                    3:0 awd 
21 May 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           0:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           2:1 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           1:2 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                                   bye

                           Round 20 - postponed match

25 May 2016, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       1:9 

                           Round 22

25 May 2016, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       0:4 
28 May 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)        1:0 
28 May 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            5:0 
28 May 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       0:3 
29 May 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     0:4 
Botev (Plovdiv)                                           bye

top


Detsa (born 2001-02): Elitna grupa (U-15) - Yugoiztochna zona 2015/16 - Results grid

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11. 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           XXX  3:2  2:1  2:1  3:0  4:1  3:1  8:1  7:0  3:0  3:0*
 2. Botev (Plovdiv)                    2:2  XXX  3:0  3:0  4:2  2:0  4:0  9:0  9:0  4:0  3:0*
 3. Beroe (Stara Zagora)               2:1  2:5  XXX  1:1  3:0  4:2  2:0  5:0  5:0  9:0  8:0 
 4. Sokol 1996 (Markovo)               1:0  2:1  2:2  XXX  1:2  1:0  3:0  6:0  3:0  5:1  7:0 
 5. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           0:3  0:2  0:2  0:1  XXX  2:0  2:0  1:1  3:0  1:0  8:0 
 6. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        0:3  0:2  1:0  1:0  0:2  XXX  3:0  4:1  1:0  3:2  3:0 
 7. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       0:1  0:5  0:9  1:2  1:0  2:0  XXX  1:1  3:1  6:0  5:0 
 8. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            0:5  2:5  0:4  2:1  0:1  2:2  0:1  XXX  3:0  2:2  2:1 
 9. Haskovo (Haskovo)                  2:4  0:8  0:1  0:2  1:3  0:1  1:0  2:2  XXX  3:2  3:0 
10. Nesebar (Nesebar)                  0:3  1:9  4:4  0:4  3:1  1:5  0:1  0:0  0:4  XXX  3:1 
11. Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               0:3* 0:12 1:3  0:6  0:3  0:3  0:4  0:1  2:3  4:1  XXX 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top