Detsa (b.2001-02):
Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa 2015/16 »


Detsa "A"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |
        | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Septemvri (Sofia) 20 18 1 1 108:11 55 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 20 13 1 6 73:27 40 3. DAF (Sofia) 20 10 3 7 65:31 33 4. Atletik 11 (Sofia) 20 10 0 10 61:61 30 5. Botev 57 (Sofia) 20 5 3 12 41:37 18 6. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 20 0 0 20 2:183 0 [*]
Notes - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) and Iskar (German) also initially participate in the group, but withdraw after rounds 1 and 2 respectively, without having played a game. As a result the fixture list is amended so that there won't be any bye clubs. - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - The teams play their home matches at the following venues: - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/; - Atletik 11 (Sofia) - in kv.Benkovski, Sofia; - Botev 57 (Sofia) - "57-mo uchilishte" st., Sofia; - DAF (Sofia) - in Vladaya; - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - "Rakovski" st., Sofia; - Septemvri (Sofia) - "57-mo uchilishte" st., Sofia. Round 1 5 September 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 0:11 Septemvri (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 3:1 Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:6 Round 2 12 September 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) postponed DAF (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 6:1 Botev 57 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 23 September 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 19:0 Round 3 26 September 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 15:0 Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 4:1 26 September 2015, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 3:2 Round 4 3 October 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 0:16 Botev 57 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 3 October 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 8:0 Round 5 10 October 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 18:1 DAF (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 3:1 10 October 2015, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 Round 6 17 October 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:20 Botev 57 (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 1:2 DAF (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 2:0 Round 7 24 October 2015, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 2:1 24 October 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: DAF (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 12:0 24 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 Round 8 31 October 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 4:0 1 November 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Botev 57 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2015, Monday, 12:00 EET: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 0:15 11 November 2015, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Botev 57 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 2:2 Round 9 7 November 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EET: DAF (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 0:1 7 November 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Botev 57 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 13:0 Round 8 - postponed match 11 November 2015, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Botev 57 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 2:2 Round 10 14 November 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:14 Atletik 11 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 1:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 3:1 Round 11 5 March 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Botev 57 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 3:0 awd Septemvri (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 4:0 Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 3:5 Round 12 12 March 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 awd Botev 57 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 13 March 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET: DAF (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 1:3 Round 13 19 March 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 3:0 awd Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 1:0 19 March 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 0:3 awd Round 14 26 March 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 0:3 awd Botev 57 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:1 26 March 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 12:1 Round 15 2 April 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 3:0 awd DAF (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 0:0 2 April 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 Round 16 9 April 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 awd Botev 57 (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 3:2 DAF (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 2:3 Round 17 16 April 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: DAF (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 3:0 awd Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 0:0 Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 Round 18 23 April 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 0:3 awd Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 4:3 24 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Botev 57 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 1:2 Round 19 7 May 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 0:3 awd DAF (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:6 7 May 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 5:0 Round 20 14 May 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 3:0 awd Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 5:0 15 May 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: in Vladaya: Atletik 11 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 2:6
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Septemvri (Sofia) XXX 4:0 3:1 8:0 3:1 15:0 XXX 4:3 4:0 12:1 5:0 3:0* 2. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 XXX 3:2 0:1 2:1 19:0 0:3 XXX 0:3* 5:0 0:0 3:0* 3. DAF (Sofia) 1:1 2:0 XXX 6:1 3:1 12:0 0:6 2:3 XXX 1:3 0:0 3:0* 4. Atletik 11 (Sofia) 0:3 1:6 1:0 XXX 4:1 18:1 0:3 3:5 2:6 XXX 1:0 3:0* 5. Botev 57 (Sofia) 0:4 0:3 2:2 1:2 XXX 13:0 0:3 0:1 1:2 3:2 XXX 3:0* 6. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:20 0:14 0:16 0:15 0:11 XXX 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Detsa "B"

Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Sofia) 22 21 0 1 126:16 63 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. CSKA (Sofia) 22 18 1 3 76:9 55 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 22 15 2 5 56:18 47 4. DIT Sport (Sofia) 22 13 3 6 47:36 42 5. Lavchetata (Sofia) 22 13 1 8 60:25 40 6. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 22 10 4 8 41:27 34 7. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 22 10 3 9 40:50 33 8. Chavdar (Etropole) 22 6 2 14 18:59 20 9. Atletik 11 (Sofia) 22 5 3 14 25:66 18 10. Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 22 5 0 17 41:102 15 11. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 22 3 1 18 23:98 10 12. Septemvri (Sofia) 22 2 2 18 14:61 8
Notes - The teams play their home matches at the following venues: - Atletik 11 (Sofia) - in kv.Benkovski, Sofia; - CSKA (Sofia) - "Tsarsko selo" complex, Sofia; - DIT Sport (Sofia) - "Dragalevtsi" st., kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia (rounds 1-11); "57-mo uchilishte" st., Sofia rounds 12-22); - Levski (Sofia) - "Georgi Asparuhov" st., Sofia; - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - "Rakovski" st., Sofia; - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - in kv.Trebich, Sofia; - Lavchetata (Sofia) - "Bonsist" st., Sofia; - Septemvri (Sofia) - "57-mo uchilishte" st., Sofia; - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - "Slavia" st., Sofia; - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - "Bonsist" st., Sofia (rounds 1-15); "Tsarsko selo" complex, Sofia (rounds 16-30); - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - in Negovan; - Chavdar (Etropole) - "Chavdar" st., Etropole. Round 1 5 September 2015, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:3 awd * * - the home team doesn't have valid medical papers. 5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 8:0 6 September 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st.: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:7 6 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:3 6 September 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:6 6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 6:1 Round 2 13 September 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 3:3 Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:5 13 September 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:1 13 September 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 7:5 Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:4 16 September 2015, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 Round 3 19 September 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:1 20 September 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 2:0 Levski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 10:2 20 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 3:2 20 September 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 2:4 20 September 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 Round 4 27 September 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 3:0 Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 6:2 Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed 27 September 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:6 27 September 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:2 19 November 2015, Thursday, 19:00 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 Round 5 3 October 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 1:1 4 October 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 4 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 1:2 4 October 2015, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:9 4 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:2 Levski (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 11:0 Round 6 10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:0 11 October 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 5:1 11 October 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 2:0 11 October 2015, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 1:2 11 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:11 12 October 2015, Monday, 12:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:0 Round 7 18 October 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:5 Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:2 DIT Sport (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 1:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 3:2 18 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:5 18 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 7:0 Round 8 24 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 26 October 2015, Monday, 09:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 9:0 Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) postponed Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 27 October 2015, Tuesday, 15:00 EET: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 6:3 4 November 2015, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 2:1 11 November 2015, Wednesday, 20:00 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 Round 9 31 October 2015, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 2:3 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 1:6 31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 3:1 31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:2 31 October 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 5:1 31 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EET: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:5 Round 8 - postponed match 4 November 2015, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 2:1 Round 10 8 November 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 5:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:2 Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 8 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:6 8 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:0 8 November 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 2:0 18 November 2015, Wednesday, 10:00 EET: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:7 Round 8 - postponed match 11 November 2015, Wednesday, 20:00 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 Round 11 15 November 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EET: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 4:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 15 November 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 1:1 15 November 2015, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:7 15 November 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 10:0 Round 10 - postponed match 18 November 2015, Wednesday, 10:00 EET: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:7 Round 4 - postponed match 19 November 2015, Thursday, 19:00 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 Round 12 22 November 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) postponed Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:3 Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 0:2 in Sofia, "Rakovski" st.: Levski (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 22 November 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:5 DIT Sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) postponed 26 November 2015, Thursday, 10:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 3:0 26 December 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 6:0 Round 13 5 March 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:0 awd Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 8:0 5 March 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 6 March 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET: in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st.: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 3:0 6 March 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 1:1 Round 14 12 March 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 5:2 13 March 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 13 March 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:4 13 March 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 4:0 13 March 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:4 17 March 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:4 Round 15 19 March 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) postponed 19 March 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 0:3 19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 5:0 20 March 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 3:0 20 March 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: DIT Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:4 29 April 2016, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:0 Round 16 26 March 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:2 26 March 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:1 26 March 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:0 27 March 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:0 Lavchetata (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 27 March 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:6 Round 17 2 April 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 6:0 2 April 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 0:1 2 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:0 3 April 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:11 3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:4 DIT Sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 6:1 Round 18 9 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:0 9 April 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:5 9 April 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Atletik 11 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:1 10 April 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 10 April 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 10:0 10 April 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 Round 19 17 April 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:4 DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 5:1 Levski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 6:2 Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:0 17 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 1:0 17 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Septemvri (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 1:1 Round 20 24 April 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:6 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 Lavchetata (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 1:3 Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 24 April 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:0 24 April 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: in Negovan: Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:1 Round 15 - postponed match 29 April 2016, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:0 Round 21 8 May 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: in kv.Benkovski, Sofia: Atletik 11 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:7 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 2:4 Levski (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 7:0 8 May 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st.: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:0 8 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:0 8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:2 Round 22 15 May 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 2:0 15 May 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:0 Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia) 6:1 15 May 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski (Sofia) 1:3 16 May 2016, Monday, 15:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 2:0 18 May 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 1:4
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 3:0* 5:1 10:2 6:2 3:1 7:0 10:0 6:0 7:0 11:0 5:0 2. CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 XXX 0:0 3:0 4:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 10:0 9:0 4:0 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 0:2 XXX 0:2 1:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 5:1 0:3* 4:0 4. DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:4 1:4 0:0 XXX 0:5 3:3 5:1 6:0 1:0 4:0 6:1 2:0 5. Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:2 2:1 0:2 1:3 XXX 0:3 1:1 3:0 8:0 3:0 2:0 4:0 6. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:7 0:1 3:0 0:0 0:2 XXX 0:1 0:0 1:1 3:1 3:0 2:1 7. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 1:5 0:6 1:4 2:1 1:5 2:0 XXX 0:0 6:1 6:2 5:0 2:0 8. Chavdar (Etropole) 1:3 0:2 0:5 0:3 1:0 0:6 1:2 XXX 0:3 1:0 3:2 1:2 9. Atletik 11 (Sofia) 0:11 0:7 0:4 0:1 0:3 0:2 1:1 1:2 XXX 5:2 0:1 2:1 10. Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 2:7 1:5 0:11 1:4 0:9 0:6 2:1 6:3 2:4 XXX 8:0 6:1 11. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:6 0:4 0:5 1:2 0:7 0:3 2:4 0:4 1:6 7:5 XXX 2:2 12. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:6 0:4 0:2 0:1 0:2 0:3 2:3 0:1 1:1 0:2 3:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Detsa "B"

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
        | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 24 23 0 1 128:16 69 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Vitosha (Bistritsa) 24 16 3 5 124:48 51 3. Ferion (Sofia) 24 14 1 9 94:55 43 4. BM Sport (Sofia) 24 12 4 8 66:47 40 5. Tsarsko selo (Sofia) 24 12 2 10 76:47 38 6. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 24 9 2 13 61:93 29 7. Kom 98 (Godech) 24 9 1 14 70:72 28 8. Botev 57 (Sofia) 24 4 0 20 22:124 12 9. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 24 2 1 21 27:166 7
Notes - The teams play their home matches at the following venues: - BM Sport (Sofia) - "Bonsist" st., Sofia; - Botev 57 (Sofia) - "57-mo uchilishte" st., Sofia; - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/; - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/; - Kom 98 (Godech) - "Dragalevtsi" st., kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia (rounds 1-14); "57-mo uchilishte" st., Sofia rounds 15-27); - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - in kv.Obelya, Sofia; - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - in Kokalyane; - Ferion (Sofia) - "Dragalevtsi" st., kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia (rounds 1-14); "57-mo uchilishte" st., Sofia rounds 15-27); - Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - "Tsarsko selo" complex, Sofia. Round 1 5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 10:2 6 September 2015, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 6:0 6 September 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 4:5 6 September 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - BM Sport (Sofia) 9:2 Botev 57 (Sofia) bye Round 2 12 September 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Botev 57 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia) 3:2 12 September 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:4 13 September 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: BM Sport (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 3:2 13 September 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:7 Ferion (Sofia) bye Round 3 19 September 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 10:1 Ferion (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 12:1 19 September 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia) 4:1 20 September 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:4 Tsarsko selo (Sofia) bye Round 4 26 September 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:6 26 September 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Botev 57 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 0:7 26 September 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:7 26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: BM Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 3:0 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) bye Round 5 3 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 11:1 3 October 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 11:3 4 October 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia) 6:1 4 October 2015, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - BM Sport (Sofia) 1:6 Vitosha (Bistritsa) bye Round 6 10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 57 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 0:3 11 October 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 11:0 Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:3 11 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Kom 98 (Godech) 10:4 BM Sport (Sofia) bye Round 7 15 October 2015, Thursday, 10:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 7:1 Ferion (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia) 2:1 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 1:2 BM Sport (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:2 Kom 98 (Godech) bye Round 8 17 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Ferion (Sofia) 6:4 18 October 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:0 18 October 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Botev 57 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia) 0:1 18 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:3 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) bye Round 9 24 October 2015, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:10 26 October 2015, Monday, 09:30 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 4:2 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 6:2 26 October 2015, Monday, 13:30 EET: BM Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia) 0:0 Elit Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 10 31 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia) 6:0 31 October 2015, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:0 31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:3 2 November 2015, Monday, 10:30 EET: BM Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 4:2 Botev 57 (Sofia) bye Round 11 7 November 2015, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 4:4 8 November 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 14:0 Kom 98 (Godech) - BM Sport (Sofia) 1:3 Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 3:0 Ferion (Sofia) bye Round 12 15 November 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 4:2 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:3 15 November 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EET: BM Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:4 15 November 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Botev 57 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:4 Tsarsko selo (Sofia) bye Round 13 21 November 2015, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia) 3:1 21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 7:0 22 November 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia) postponed 22 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 2:1 25 November 2015, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia) 4:0 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) bye Round 14 28 November 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:4 28 November 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Botev 57 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:3 28 November 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EET: BM Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 8:0 29 November 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 3:1 Vitosha (Bistritsa) bye Round 15 5 March 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 7:0 5 March 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia) 0:1 6 March 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:9 6 March 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 6:1 BM Sport (Sofia) bye Round 16 13 March 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 4:2 13 March 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia) 0:4 13 March 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:1 Botev 57 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 3:0 Kom 98 (Godech) bye Round 17 17 March 2016, Thursday, 13:30 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 2:0 19 March 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET: BM Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 6:0 20 March 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia) 0:3 awd 20 March 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EET: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Ferion (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:1 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) bye Round 18 26 March 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Botev 57 (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 2:5 26 March 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia) 3:0 27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Kom 98 (Godech) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:1 28 March 2016, Monday, 10:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 6:1 Elit Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 19 2 April 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 10:0 Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia) 2:1 2 April 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: BM Sport (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:1 3 April 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 14:0 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) bye Round 20 9 April 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:6 9 April 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia) 3:0 9 April 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Botev 57 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:8 10 April 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Ferion (Sofia) 0:4 Kom 98 (Godech) bye Round 21 16 April 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 17:0 16 April 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Kom 98 (Godech) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia) 3:2 17 April 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 9:0 17 April 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: BM Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 9:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) bye Round 22 24 April 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Botev 57 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 0:3 24 April 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:4 24 April 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - BM Sport (Sofia) 2:3 24 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:1 Tsarsko selo (Sofia) bye Round 23 7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 10:0 8 May 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 Kom 98 (Godech) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 9:2 8 May 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: BM Sport (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 6:0 Ferion (Sofia) bye Round 24 12 May 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:2 12 May 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia) 1:10 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - BM Sport (Sofia) 3:3 12 May 2016, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:9 Botev 57 (Sofia) bye Round 25 14 May 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: BM Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 1:1 14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:30 EEST: Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 7:0 15 May 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:6 15 May 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Botev 57 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:1 Elit Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 26 21 May 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia) 2:1 21 May 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia) 5:1 22 May 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia) 2:2 25 May 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 6:0 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) bye Round 27 25 May 2016, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST: Botev 57 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:5 28 May 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:4 28 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:3 29 May 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 7:1 BM Sport (Sofia) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Elit Sofia (Sofia) XXX 7:1 6:0 4:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 11:1 14:0 XXX 3:0 --- 5:1 2:1 --- --- --- 17:0 2. Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:1 XXX 6:4 9:2 3:1 4:4 10:4 10:1 6:1 --- XXX 2:1 3:3 2:2 --- --- --- 14:0 3. Ferion (Sofia) 1:3 3:1 XXX 4:0 2:1 11:3 4:2 7:0 12:1 1:9 --- XXX --- --- 9:0 6:0 10:0 --- 4. BM Sport (Sofia) 0:4 4:2 3:0 XXX 0:0 1:2 3:2 6:0 8:0 --- --- 1:1 XXX --- 6:0 1:1 9:0 --- 5. Tsarsko selo (Sofia) 2:3 1:7 4:2 3:0 XXX 4:5 3:1 3:0 5:0 --- --- 7:1 3:0 XXX 7:0 --- 10:0 --- 6. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:6 1:4 2:4 0:4 6:0 XXX 4:2 6:2 11:0 0:4 0:6 --- --- --- XXX 1:2 2:1 --- 7. Kom 98 (Godech) 1:3 1:9 2:1 1:3 6:1 3:4 XXX 7:0 10:2 1:4 2:6 --- --- 3:2 --- XXX --- 9:2 8. Botev 57 (Sofia) 0:3 2:4 0:3 0:1 3:2 2:5 0:7 XXX 3:0 0:8 0:5 --- --- --- --- 0:3 XXX 5:1 9. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 3:7 0:10 2:3 1:6 0:3* 6:1 1:0 1:2 XXX --- --- 0:4 2:3 1:10 3:3 --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top