Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1997-98): Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)            22   14   6   2   54:22   48
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Belasitsa (Petrich)                22   14   5   3   61:27   47
 3. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             22   12   6   4   56:18   42
 4. Septemvri (Sofia)                  22   12   3   7   61:30   39
 5. Pirin (Gotse Delchev)              22   11   4   7   48:26   37
 6. Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                 22   10   3   9   36:26   33
 7. Septemvri (Simitli)                22    7   8   7   35:29   29
 8. Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                22    8   3  11   33:50   27
 9. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              22    8   1  13   37:46   25
10. Iskar (German)                     22    8   0  14   40:61   24 [2 0 0  6:2  6]
11. BM Sport (Sofia)                   22    7   3  12   51:61   24 [0 0 2  2:6  0]
12. Bansko (Bansko)                    22    0   0  22   19:135   0

Notes
  - The teams play their home matches at the following venues:
    - Bansko (Bansko) - at the "Sveti Petar" stadium in Bansko;
    - Belasitsa (Petrich) in Kolarovo;
    - BM Sport (Sofia) - at the "Bonsist" stadium in Sofia;
    - Iskar (German) - at the "NSA" stadium in Sofia;
    - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - in kv.Trebich, Sofia;
    - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - at the "Bonchuk" stadium in Dupnitsa;
    - Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - at the Gradski stadion in Gotse Delchev;
    - Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - in Godlevo (rounds 1-11) and at the "Septemvri" st. in Razlog (rounds 12-22);
    - Septemvri (Simitli) - at the "Arena Krupnik" stadium in Krupnik;
    - Septemvri (Sofia) - at the "57-mo uchilishte" stadium in Sofia;
    - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia;
    - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - at the "Spartak" stadium in Sandanski.


                           Round 1

3 September 2015, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Iskar (German) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                       1:3 
3 September 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              2:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Bansko (Bansko)                        6:5 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Sofia)               1:3 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Simitli)               0:3 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)               7:0 

                           Round 2

10 September 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)              6:0 
in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               1:3 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                2:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Iskar (German)                        2:0 
Bansko (Bansko) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                 1:6 
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    4:1 

                           Round 3

15 September 2015, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST:
Iskar (German) - Bansko (Bansko)                          6:2 
17 September 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 2:6 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Belasitsa (Petrich)             0:0 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 1:5 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                2:1 
in Godlevo:
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 3:1 

                           Round 4

24 September 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)              1:0 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                  0:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                 6:0 
Bansko (Bansko) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   0:3 
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Iskar (German)                      7:2 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                2:2 

                           Round 5

1 October 2015, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          3:2 
Iskar (German) - BM Sport (Sofia)                         3:0 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               3:0 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)                   4:0 
in Godlevo:
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   1:3 
in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                  1:0 

                           Round 6

8 October 2015, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)               0:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                   1:1 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                     0:2 
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               2:1 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                  4:3 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Iskar (German)                  5:0 

                           Round 7

15 October 2015, Thursday, 12:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - BM Sport (Sofia)                  3:1 
15 October 2015, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Iskar (German) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   2:1 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           0:1 
in Godlevo:
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 2:1 
in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko (Bansko)                     3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    1:3 

                           Round 8

22 October 2015, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                2:0 
Bansko (Bansko) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                      1:5 
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 1:1 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                    6:1 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)           2:2 
Iskar (German) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                    4:1 

                           Round 9

29 October 2015, Thursday, 12:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            0:3 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Iskar (German)                    3:0 
in Godlevo:
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             0:1 
in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st:
Septemvri (Simitli) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    2:2 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                  3:0 awd 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Bansko (Bansko)                       6:0 

                           Round 10

5 November 2015, Thursday, 12:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Bansko (Bansko)                  7:0 
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   2:1 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                     3:1 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Simitli)             2:0 
Iskar (German) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                      3:0 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)             0:3 

                           Round 11

12 November 2015, Thursday, 12:00 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            1:1 
in Godlevo:
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               3:1 
in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Iskar (German)                      2:1 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)              0:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                      7:1 
Bansko (Bansko) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                     2:5 

                           Round 12

10 March 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)              0:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)               1:2 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Iskar (German)                       3:0 
in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               2:1 
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               0:3 
10 March 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EET:
Bansko (Bansko) - BM Sport (Sofia)                        2:9 

                           Round 13

17 March 2016, Thursday, 12:00 EET:
Iskar (German) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        2:3 
17 March 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              0:0 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)               1:1 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                1:0 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Bansko (Bansko)                 5:1 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                    1:2 

                           Round 14

24 March 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                 2:1 
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             postponed 
Bansko (Bansko) - Iskar (German)                          postponed 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 1:3 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                1:0 
in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                 postponed 
28 March 2016, Monday, 14:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                 3:1 
4 April 2016, Monday, 14:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             3:2 
Bansko (Bansko) - Iskar (German)                          0:5 

                           Round 15

31 March 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              2:2 
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                  1:0 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 3:0 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Bansko (Bansko)                   8:2 
Iskar (German) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                      2:6 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - BM Sport (Sofia)                3:1 

                           Round 14 - postponed matches

4 April 2016, Monday, 14:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             3:2 
Bansko (Bansko) - Iskar (German)                          0:5 

                           Round 16

7 April 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)          1:1 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Iskar (German)                         2:3 
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               postponed 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                   0:4 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                   postponed 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                  2:1 
18 April 2016, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                   postponed 
25 April 2016, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               3:1 
25 April 2016, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                   2:0 

                           Round 17

14 April 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               1:1 
in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   1:1 
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Bansko (Bansko)                     9:1 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               0:1 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - BM Sport (Sofia)                  2:0 
Iskar (German) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                  2:5 

                           Round 16 - postponed match

18 April 2016, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                   postponed 

                           Round 18

21 April 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Iskar (German)                   7:0 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           4:2 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                  3:1 
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                 5:1 
Bansko (Bansko) - Septemvri (Simitli)                     0:8 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                    3:2 

                           Round 16 - postponed matches

25 April 2016, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               3:1 
25 April 2016, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                   2:0 

                           Round 19

27 April 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    5:2 
28 April 2016, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Bansko (Bansko)                      6:1 
28 April 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                1:2 
in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 postponed 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           1:1 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Iskar (German)                    2:1 
9 May 2016, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 1:1 

                           Round 20

5 May 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            2:0 
Iskar (German) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                    postponed 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)             4:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                    0:0 
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                  3:1 
Bansko (Bansko) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       1:9 
16 May 2016, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Iskar (German) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                    0:3 awd 

                           Round 19 - postponed match

9 May 2016, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 1:1 

                           Round 21

10 May 2016, Tuesday, 14:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             2:3 
12 May 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  0:8 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                   2:2 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                     3:2 
in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             0:3 
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Iskar (German)                      3:0 awd 

                           Round 20 - postponed match

16 May 2016, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Iskar (German) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                    0:3 awd 

                           Round 22

19 May 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)               1:1 
19 May 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)            2:1 
Iskar (German) - Septemvri (Simitli)                      3:1 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)              0:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      2:1 
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Bansko (Bansko)                    11:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at 8:0.

top


Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1997-98): Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2015/16 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)            XXX  0:0  3:2  1:3  2:2  0:0  2:0  4:0  4:2  5:0  3:1  5:1 
 2. Belasitsa (Petrich)                3:2  XXX  2:0  2:1  2:1  3:1  1:1  5:1  3:1  7:2  4:1 11:0*
 3. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             1:1  0:0  XXX  2:0  2:1  0:1  1:0  6:0  2:0  7:0  2:1  7:0 
 4. Septemvri (Sofia)                  1:2  2:2  1:2  XXX  6:0  3:2  1:1  2:0  1:3  2:0  7:1  6:0 
 5. Pirin (Gotse Delchev)              1:1  0:1  1:1  3:0  XXX  2:1  1:1  7:0  2:3  3:0  3:1  4:0 
 6. Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                 0:1  3:0* 1:1  1:3  1:0  XXX  2:1  0:0  2:1  3:0  3:2  6:1 
 7. Septemvri (Simitli)                0:3  1:1  2:2  1:1  1:3  1:0  XXX  3:1  2:1  2:1  2:2  3:0*
 8. Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                0:1  2:1  0:0  1:3  0:3  1:0  3:1  XXX  3:1  3:0* 5:2  9:1 
 9. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              0:1  3:0  0:3  1:5  0:3  1:0  0:3  1:1  XXX  2:1  2:0  8:2 
10. Iskar (German)                     2:5  2:6  2:1  2:3  0:3* 1:3  3:1  3:0  4:1  XXX  3:0  6:2 
11. BM Sport (Sofia)                   2:2  1:2  2:6  2:1  3:1  3:1  0:0  6:1  4:3  2:3  XXX  6:5 
12. Bansko (Bansko)                    1:6  2:5  0:8  1:9  0:4  1:5  0:8  0:2  0:3  0:5  2:9  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top