Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2000): Kupa na BFS 2015/16



Round of 16

Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)00 Cherno more (Varna)31
Septemvri (Sofia)01 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)40
Sofia 2010 (Sofia)20 Beroe (Stara Zagora)41
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)10 Botev (Plovdiv)56
Nesebar (Nesebar)00 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)39
Liteks (Lovech)23 DIT Sport (Sofia)03
Shumen 1929 (Shumen)11 Levski (Sofia)55
Chavdar (Etropole)33 Montana 1921 (Montana)11

Quarter-finals

Cherno more (Varna)01 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)20
Beroe (Stara Zagora)13 Botev (Plovdiv)41
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)23 Liteks (Lovech)00
Levski (Sofia)16 Chavdar (Etropole)00

Semi-finals

Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)03 Botev (Plovdiv)20
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)01 Levski (Sofia)21

Final

Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)0 (5) Levski (Sofia)0 (6) penalties

Round of 16

                           First Legs

15 October 2015, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)              0:1 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             0:9 
15 October 2015, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                0:6 
16 October 2015, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Levski (Sofia)                     1:5 
16 October 2015, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              1:0 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 0:1 
Liteks (Lovech) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                       3:3 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Montana 1921 (Montana)               3:1 

                           Second Legs

27 October 2015, Tuesday, 10:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                5:1; aggregate score: 11:1 
28 October 2015, Wednesday, 13:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)              4:0; aggregate score: 4:1 
29 October 2015, Thursday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)                     5:1; aggregate score: 10:2 
29 October 2015, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                 4:2; aggregate score: 5:2 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                       0:2; aggregate score: 3:5 
Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)              3:0; aggregate score: 4:0 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Chavdar (Etropole)               1:3; aggregate score: 2:6 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar)             3:0; aggregate score: 12:0 

top


Quarter-finals

                           First Legs

11 November 2015, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            1:0 
11 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Liteks (Lovech)               3:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                       6:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    3:1 

                           Second Legs

25 November 2015, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)            2:0; aggregate score: 2:1 
25 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               0:2; aggregate score: 0:5 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:1; aggregate score: 0:7 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                    4:1; aggregate score: 5:4 

top


Semi-finals

                           First Legs

19 April 2016, Tuesday, 14:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Iyad Hamud 44', 3:0 Oktay Yusein 48',50']
21 April 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Stoycho Papazov 54', 1:1 Kristiyan Kanchev 58']

                           Second Legs

26 April 2016, Tuesday, 16:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                2:0 (2:0); aggregate score: 2:3 
  [2:0 Ivan Vasilev 16',35']
28 April 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                2:0 (0:0); aggregate score: 3:1 
  [1:0 Stoycho Papazov 70', 2:0 Daniel Vasilev 76']

top


Final

3 May 2016, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Panagyurishte, "Orcho voyvoda" st.:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                 0:0; penalties: 5:6 
  [penalties (started by Levski):
   1.lev: Viktor Iliev - 0:1,
    .lok: Okan Ismail - 1:1;
   2.lev: Stefan Gavrilov - Stefan Dafovski saves - 1:1,
    .lok: Nikola Popov - 2:1;
   3.lev: Daniel Vasilev - 2:2,
    .lok: Zhelyazko Kalinov - 3:2;
   4.lev: Aleks Tonchev - 3:3,
    .lok: Venko Narliyski - 4:3;
   5.lev: Georgi Pavlov - 4:4,
    .lok: Atanas Mangarov - aut - 4:4;
   6.lev: Martin Petkov - 4:5,
    .lok: Petar Shopov -5:5;
   7.lev: Nikolay Kovachev - Stefan Dafovski saves - 5:5,
    .lok: Nikolay Belyov - Petar Ivanov saves - 5:5;
   8.lev: Kaloyan Yanovski - 5:6,
    .lok: Stefan Tinkov - Petar Ivanov saves - 5:6]

top