Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1997-98): Elitna grupa (U-19) 2015/16

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                32   22   5   5   66:23   71     Champion 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Liteks (Lovech)                    32   22   3   7   88:31   69              
 3. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          32   21   3   8   83:32   66              
 4. Botev (Plovdiv)                    32   20   5   7   73:29   65              
 5. CSKA (Sofia)                       32   16   9   7   55:32   57              
 6. Septemvri (Sofia)                  32   17   5  10   80:54   56               [1 0 1  5:2  3]
 7. Beroe (Stara Zagora)               32   17   5  10   47:38   56               [1 0 1  2:5  3]
 8. Levski (Sofia)                     32   17   3  12   77:52   54              
 9. Cherno more (Varna)                32   15   2  15   52:59   47              
10. Montana 1921 (Montana)             32   13   3  16   37:57   42              
11. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           32   11   4  17   35:51   37              
12. Vereya (Stara Zagora)              32    9   7  16   35:60   34               [1 1 0  4:3  4]
13. Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                32    8  10  14   46:63   34               [0 1 1  3:4  1]
14. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       32   10   3  19   37:91   33              
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           32    8   7  17   39:54   31     Relegated
16. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      32    2   4  26   27:85   10     Relegated
17. Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                 32    5   0  27   16:82   15 [*] Relegated
--. Lokomotiv (Sofia)                   0    0   0   0    0:0     - [*] Relegated

Notes
  - The teams play their home matches at the following venues:
    - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - at the "Beroe" sports complex (former "Lokomotiv" stadium) in Stara Zagora;
    - Cherno more (Varna) - at the "Korabostroitel" stadium in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna;
    - CSKA (Sofia) - at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia;
    - Liteks (Lovech) - at the "Salito" stadium in Lovech;
    - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - at the "Balkanfarma" stadium in Razgrad;
    - Neftohimik Burgas 1962 (Burgas) - at the Gradski stadion in Bulgarovo;
    - OFK Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - in Riltsi.
    - all remaining teams - at the main or auxiliary fields of the stadiums, where the men's team of the club plays.
  - On 25 August 2015 BFU removes Lokomotiv (Sofia) from the group as a response to a withdrawal request made on behalf of the club just before the round 1 matches. All its matches are annulled.
  - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) withdraws at the winter break. Its results stand and its opponents in the second half of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

22 August 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:2 
Levski (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                    3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Nikola Dimitrov 65', 2:0 Nikola Dimitrov 70', 3:0 Nikola Dimitrov 78']
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)               0:2 
Liteks (Lovech) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                    2:2 
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              annulled * 
* - The game was not played.
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)             2:0 
23 August 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                1:0 
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Chernomorets Burgas (Bs)      2:2 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 0:2 

                           Round 2

29 August 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st.:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          2:2 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                   annulled 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                3:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Ivelin Iliev 9', 2:0 Marin Petrov 18', 2:1 Kiril Grozdanov 44',
   3:1 Ivelin Iliev 65']
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Liteks (Lovech)            2:7 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)      2:1 
in Erden:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  0:3 
Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia)                      2:3 
30 August 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      1:4 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                1:2 

                           Round 3

7 September 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             2:0 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                  0:2 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                   3:1 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)    0:2 
Liteks (Lovech) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                4:0 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)        2:0 
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  annulled 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           1:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              0:0 

                           Round 4

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                   2:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   3:0 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)          annulled 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)            3:1 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Liteks (Lovech)                  1:2 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     3:2 
Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     2:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                       1:2 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Atanas Panov 70', 2:0 Georgi Georgiev 78', 3:0 Marin Petrov 85']

                           Round 5

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         0:1 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Cherno more (Varna)       0:2 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              3:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Chernomorets Burgas (Bs)      7:0 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            1:2 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                          1:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                   4:0 
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              annulled 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  5:0 

                           Round 6

26 September 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      1:0 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                annulled 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)               1:1 
Cherno more (Varna) - Liteks (Lovech)                     0:2 
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)            3:1 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      0:4 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        1:3 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           0:1 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia)          1:3 

                           Round 7

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                            1:2 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)        1:2 
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 annulled 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana)        6:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)   4:0 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Levski (Sofia)                          1:2 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)                 2:3 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              6:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                3:0 

                           Round 8

14 October 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st.:
CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                       2:1 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)        0:4 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       2:2 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Septemvri (Sofia)                0:6 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)         0:5 
Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                   annulled 
Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                      6:5 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                      1:2 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           6:1 

                           Round 9

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - CSKA (Sofia)              0:4 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                  2:1 
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        annulled 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           4:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 4:0 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana)         0:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       4:2 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         postponed 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            0:1 
9 December 2015, Wednesday, 13:30 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         3:0 

                           Round 10

22 October 2015, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)               9:0 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           0:1 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              2:2 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          5:1 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                    annulled 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                     4:1 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Liteks (Lovech)           0:2 
23 October 2015, Friday, 14:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   1:7 
26 October 2015, Monday, 14:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                2:3 

                           Round 11

29 October 2015, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)               4:0 
30 October 2015, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - CSKA (Sofia)                            5:0 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)       2:1 
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       annulled 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)            5:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        4:2 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)            1:5 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Montana 1921 (Montana)             2:0 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)   1:2 

                           Round 12

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 4:0 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    1:5 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               postponed 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)         annulled 
7 November 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)              0:0 
7 November 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                   2:0 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)     2:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 0:2 
Liteks (Lovech) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                     postponed 
18 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                     4:1 
16 December 2015, Wednesday, 13:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               1:1 

                           Round 13

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Montana 1921 (Montana)         0:1 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                        0:0 
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                       annulled 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)     1:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       3:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)             0:1 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      2:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna)                2:1 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)      1:1 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

18 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                     4:1 

                           Round 14

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  0:2 
Liteks (Lovech) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               4:1 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          1:3 
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)        1:2 
Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                     0:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                3:0 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)         1:2 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                   annulled 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                     1:0 

                           Round 15

28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                       4:2 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)            2:0 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          annulled 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)           5:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)      2:2 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     1:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                 4:1 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Levski (Sofia)             2:0 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna)            3:0 

                           Round 16

5 December 2015, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                 4:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                4:1 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   2:2 
5 December 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                      0:1 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              2:0 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)         5:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                    3:0 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)       0:1 
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             annulled 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

9 December 2015, Wednesday, 13:30 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         3:0 

                           Round 17

12 December 2015, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                     annulled 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)            1:0 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv)            0:4 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)             2:0 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Levski (Sofia)                   5:2 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna)               0:1 * 
* - Vereya is banned with playing one home game at a neutral venue due to
    incidents following the game.
12 December 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                  2:2 
13 December 2015, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                     2:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      2:0 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

16 December 2015, Wednesday, 13:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               1:1 

                           Round 18

27 February 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st.: *
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia)                    0:4 
* - at a neutral venue due to Vereya serving a home match ban.
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)               3:0 awd 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Liteks (Lovech)                    1:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 1:1 
28 February 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                        2:0 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv)                1:1 
Chernomorets Burgas (Bs) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)      2:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             0:8 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                                  bye

                           Round 19

5 March 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                      5:0 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          1:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)      1:0 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                1:1 
Liteks (Lovech) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)            4:0 
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)      0:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  5:0 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                0:3 awd 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 20

12 March 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                  3:0 awd 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)        3:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           0:2 
12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             2:2 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv)                   1:4 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Liteks (Lovech)                1:2 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)              1:0 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)    2:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora)                                      bye

                           Round 21

16 March 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                   0:2 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   postponed 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)          postponed 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            1:1 (1:1) 
Liteks (Lovech) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  3:0 (0:0) 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)     1:2 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)                     2:3 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:3 awd 
30 March 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)          0:0 
11 May 2016, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   1:1 (0:0) 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)                              bye

                           Round 22

19 March 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                         3:0 awd 
Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                          2:3 
Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)       5:1 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)              1:0 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Liteks (Lovech)                   postponed 
Chernomorets Burgas (Bs) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      postponed 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  postponed 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            postponed 
11 May 2016, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Liteks (Lovech)                   1:1 (1:1) 
Chernomorets Burgas (Bs) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      2:1 
18 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  2:0 (0:0) 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            2:2 (1:0) 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye

                           Round 23

27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        3:3 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           0:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)          5:3 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)      3:0 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)               2:3 
Liteks (Lovech) - Cherno more (Varna)                     postponed 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Levski (Sofia)            3:5 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                      3:0 awd 
18 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Cherno more (Varna)                     1:3 (1:1) 
Montana 1921 (Montana)                                    bye

                           Round 21 - postponed match

30 March 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)          0:0 

                           Round 24

2 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                            0:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 1:1 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia)              0:2 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                0:2 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)        0:3 awd 
Levski (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                          0:3 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        2:3 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)   0:6 
Vereya (Stara Zagora)                                     bye

                           Round 25

6 April 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)        3:2 (1:0) 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)       1:2 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                0:1 (0:0) 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)         0:1 (0:0) 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                      2:2 (1:1) 
Liteks (Lovech) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                      3:0 awd 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Plovdiv)           0:4 
7 April 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia)                       3:2 (0:1) 
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 26

9 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Liteks (Lovech)                         2:1 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                  0:3 awd 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 1:1 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         1:1 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            0:1 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)              0:1 
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           3:1 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)       2:0 
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 27

13 April 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia)               postponed 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           3:2 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              4:0 (2:0) 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          2:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                   6:2 (2:1) 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                2:0 (1:0) 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     0:3 (0:2) 
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           6:0 (2:0) 
19 May 2016, Thursday, 16:30 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia)               0:3 (0:1) 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 28

16 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                            0:0 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)       2:2 
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        1:2 
Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            2:1 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)             1:5 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)   0:1 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            0:3 awd 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)               0:2 
Botev (Plovdiv)                                           bye

                           Round 29

23 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia)                   0:2 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)              1:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                 2:0 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                 1:4 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                    3:0 awd 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)               4:3 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Liteks (Lovech)                     1:4 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Montana 1921 (Montana)     2:1 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye

                           Round 30

28 April 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       2:0 
29 April 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)         1:0 
30 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                        0:2 (0:2) 
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)     0:3 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)             0:3 awd 
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      1:2 (0:1) 
Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                3:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)      2:0 
Liteks (Lovech)                                           bye

                           Round 31

7 May 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - CSKA (Sofia)                     0:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia)                     1:2 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)         4:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Liteks (Lovech)               4:1 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          4:3 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna)        3:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                  3:0 awd 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                1:1 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                                       bye

                           Round 21 - postponed match

11 May 2016, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   1:1 (0:0) 

                           Round 22 - postponed matches

11 May 2016, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Liteks (Lovech)                   1:1 (1:1) 
Chernomorets Burgas (Bs) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      2:1 

                           Round 32

14 May 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)      0:4 
Levski (Sofia) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)             7:0 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Montana 1921 (Montana)            1:0 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           1:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       6:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     1:0 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 0:3 awd 
Cherno more (Varna) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            2:0 
CSKA (Sofia)                                              bye

                           Round 22 - postponed matches

18 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  2:0 (0:0) 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            2:2 (1:0) 

                           Round 23 - postponed match

18 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Cherno more (Varna)                     1:3 (1:1) 

                           Round 27 - postponed match

19 May 2016, Thursday, 16:30 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia)               0:3 (0:1) 

                           Round 33

25 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia)                      1:1 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Cherno more (Varna)              2:1 (0:0) 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Levski (Sofia)                 2:3 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)         3:0 awd 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    0:2 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)       6:0 (2:0) 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Liteks (Lovech)                0:1 (0:0) 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                   2:4 (2:2) 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye

                           Round 34

30 May 2016, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                  3:1 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            1:1 
Liteks (Lovech) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     3:1 (0:0) 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)      0:2 (0:0) 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)            1:1 (1:1) 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)             0:3 awd 
Levski (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                   2:1 (2:0) 
Cherno more (Varna) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)               1:1 
Septemvri (Sofia)                                         bye

top


Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1997-98): Elitna grupa (U-19) 2015/16 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14.  15.  16.  17.  18. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                XXX  2:1  0:2  1:0  3:3  3:0  3:0  2:0  2:0  4:0  0:1  4:0  1:1  3:2  2:2  6:0  3:0* --- 
 2. Liteks (Lovech)                    3:1  XXX  4:1  3:0  5:0  6:0  2:2  1:2  1:3  3:0  4:0  4:0  4:1  4:0  4:1  6:0  3:0* --- 
 3. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          1:0  4:1  XXX  4:3  2:2  2:0  0:0  2:0  4:0  6:1  3:0  0:1  5:1  7:0  1:0  1:0  5:0  --- 
 4. Botev (Plovdiv)                    1:0  2:1  1:1  XXX  1:2  2:0  3:0  1:0  2:3  5:0  1:0  3:1  4:1  1:1  3:0  6:1  3:0* --- 
 5. CSKA (Sofia)                       1:3  0:0  3:1  0:0  XXX  2:2  2:1  2:2  2:0  1:0  2:0  0:1  0:2  9:0  2:0  0:1  3:0* --- 
 6. Septemvri (Sofia)                  1:1  4:2  0:8  3:1  1:2  XXX  5:0  4:2  6:2  0:1  6:0  4:0  2:4  5:3  0:0  4:2  3:0* --- 
 7. Beroe (Stara Zagora)               0:2  1:0  3:0  0:2  3:2  2:0  XXX  1:2  2:1  2:0  3:2  1:0  3:1  4:2  0:1  2:0  4:1  --- 
 8. Levski (Sofia)                     1:2  0:3  2:3  2:3  2:0  1:2  0:0  XXX  5:0  2:1  4:0  3:0  6:5  7:0  4:0  3:1  1:2  --- 
 9. Cherno more (Varna)                0:2  0:2  3:1  2:1  1:2  1:7  3:0  2:3  XXX  2:0  2:0  1:1  1:1  1:2  2:1  5:1  3:0* --- 
10. Montana 1921 (Montana)             2:2  1:2  2:3  0:3  0:0  0:6  1:5  5:2  2:1  XXX  1:0  2:0  1:0  2:0  1:1  2:1  3:0* --- 
11. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           0:1  1:2  1:0  1:1  0:2  0:2  0:1  2:3  3:0  0:1  XXX  4:3  3:1  0:1  2:2  2:1  2:0  --- 
12. Vereya (Stara Zagora)              0:2  1:1  0:5  1:4  1:1  1:1  0:0  0:4  0:1  1:0  1:3  XXX  1:1  2:0  5:1  3:2  1:2  --- 
13. Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                0:2  1:4  1:0  0:3  0:0  2:2  1:1  2:2  2:3  3:2  1:1  2:3  XXX  2:0  1:1  2:1  2:1  --- 
14. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       0:4  2:7  2:1  0:4  0:3  1:3  2:0  2:0  3:0  2:1  1:2  1:1  3:0  XXX  0:6  2:1  3:0* --- 
15. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           1:2  0:1  1:4  1:1  0:2  1:0  0:1  1:4  1:5  0:1  1:2  2:1  1:0  4:0  XXX  2:2  0:1  --- 
16. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      0:1  0:2  0:3  0:4  0:4  1:2  0:2  3:5  0:2  0:2  0:0  1:2  2:2  2:2  0:4  XXX  1:2  --- 
17. Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                 0:2  1:2  0:3* 0:4  0:1  1:5  0:3* 0:3* 0:2  0:2  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 5:0  0:3* 0:3* XXX  --- 
18. Lokomotiv (Sofia)                  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1997-98): Elitna grupa (U-19) 2015/16 - Qualifications

Northeastern Bulgaria
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) has the right to be promoted to Elitna grupa as the winner of Zonalna grupa - Varna, but refuses promotion. Dunav 2010 (Ruse), 6th in the same group; is the only team which expresses desire to promote.
Northwestern Bulgaria
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) has the right to be promoted to Elitna grupa as the winner of Zonalna grupa - Veliko Tarnovo, but refuses promotion. Botev (Vratsa), 3rd in the same group; is the only team which expresses desire to promote.
Southwestern Bulgaria
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) has the right to be promoted to Elitna grupa as the highest placed Zonalna grupa - Sofia (stolitsa) club with no team in Elitna grupa, but refuses promotion. No other team wants to be promoted.
Southeastern Bulgaria
First round 28 May 2016, Saturday: in Straldzha: Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Pomorie (Pomorie) 1:2 Second round 31 May 2016, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST: in Straldzha: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Pomorie (Pomorie) 4:0 Final 6 June 2016, Monday: in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace Arena" st.: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Arda (Kardzhali) 8:2 top