Detsa (b.2001-02): Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa 2015/16


Detsa "A"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |
        | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Septemvri (Sofia)                  20   18   1   1  108:11   55    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            20   13   1   6   73:27   40    
 3. DAF (Sofia)                        20   10   3   7   65:31   33    
 4. Atletik 11 (Sofia)                 20   10   0  10   61:61   30    
 5. Botev 57 (Sofia)                   20    5   3  12   41:37   18    
 6. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              20    0   0  20    2:183   0 [*]

Notes
  - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) and Iskar (German) also initially participate in the group, but withdraw after rounds 1 and 2 respectively, without having played a game. As a result the fixture list is amended so that there won't be any bye clubs.
  - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - The teams play their home matches at the following venues:
    - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/;
    - Atletik 11 (Sofia) - in kv.Benkovski, Sofia;
    - Botev 57 (Sofia) - "57-mo uchilishte" st., Sofia;
    - DAF (Sofia) - in Vladaya;
    - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - "Rakovski" st., Sofia;
    - Septemvri (Sofia) - "57-mo uchilishte" st., Sofia.


                           Round 1

5 September 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                  0:11 
Septemvri (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                           3:1 
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)              1:6 

                           Round 2

12 September 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)           postponed 
DAF (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                          6:1 
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      0:4 
23 September 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)          19:0 

                           Round 3

26 September 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                15:0 
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                     4:1 
26 September 2015, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                     3:2 

                           Round 4

3 October 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                       0:16 
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                0:3 
3 October 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                    8:0 

                           Round 5

10 October 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               18:1 
DAF (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                            3:1 
10 October 2015, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)               3:1 

                           Round 6

17 October 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 1:20 
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                     1:2 
DAF (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                     2:0 

                           Round 7

24 October 2015, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                2:1 
24 October 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
DAF (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                      12:0 
24 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    0:3 

                           Round 8

31 October 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               4:0 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                            postponed 
2 November 2015, Monday, 12:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                0:15 
11 November 2015, Wednesday, 12:00 EET:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                            2:2 

                           Round 9

7 November 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
DAF (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                           1:1 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)              0:1 
7 November 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                 13:0 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

11 November 2015, Wednesday, 12:00 EET:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                            2:2 

                           Round 10

14 November 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)           0:14 
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                          1:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                      3:1 

                           Round 11

5 March 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                  3:0 awd 
Septemvri (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                           4:0 
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)              3:5 

                           Round 12

12 March 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)           0:3 awd 
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      0:3 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
DAF (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                          1:3 

                           Round 13

19 March 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                 3:0 awd 
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                     1:0 
19 March 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                     0:3 awd 

                           Round 14

26 March 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                       0:3 awd 
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                0:1 
26 March 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                   12:1 

                           Round 15

2 April 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                3:0 awd 
DAF (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                            0:0 
2 April 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)               0:3 

                           Round 16

9 April 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 0:3 awd 
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                     3:2 
DAF (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                     2:3 

                           Round 17

16 April 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
DAF (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                       3:0 awd 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                0:0 
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    0:3 

                           Round 18

23 April 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                0:3 awd 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               4:3 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                            1:2 

                           Round 19

7 May 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                  0:3 awd 
DAF (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                           0:6 
7 May 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)              5:0 

                           Round 20

14 May 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)           3:0 awd 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                      5:0 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
in Vladaya:
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                          2:6 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Septemvri (Sofia) XXX 4:0 3:1 8:0 3:1 15:0 XXX 4:3 4:0 12:1 5:0 3:0* 2. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 XXX 3:2 0:1 2:1 19:0 0:3 XXX 0:3* 5:0 0:0 3:0* 3. DAF (Sofia) 1:1 2:0 XXX 6:1 3:1 12:0 0:6 2:3 XXX 1:3 0:0 3:0* 4. Atletik 11 (Sofia) 0:3 1:6 1:0 XXX 4:1 18:1 0:3 3:5 2:6 XXX 1:0 3:0* 5. Botev 57 (Sofia) 0:4 0:3 2:2 1:2 XXX 13:0 0:3 0:1 1:2 3:2 XXX 3:0* 6. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:20 0:14 0:16 0:15 0:11 XXX 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Detsa "B" - first group

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Sofia)                     22   21   0   1  126:16   63
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. CSKA (Sofia)                       22   18   1   3   76:9    55
 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                22   15   2   5   56:18   47
 4. DIT Sport (Sofia)                  22   13   3   6   47:36   42
 5. Lavchetata (Sofia)                 22   13   1   8   60:25   40
 6. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            22   10   4   8   41:27   34
 7. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             22   10   3   9   40:50   33
 8. Chavdar (Etropole)                 22    6   2  14   18:59   20
 9. Atletik 11 (Sofia)                 22    5   3  14   25:66   18
10. Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                 22    5   0  17   41:102  15
11. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                22    3   1  18   23:98   10
12. Septemvri (Sofia)                  22    2   2  18   14:61    8

Notes
  - The teams play their home matches at the following venues:
    - Atletik 11 (Sofia) - in kv.Benkovski, Sofia;
    - CSKA (Sofia) - "Tsarsko selo" complex, Sofia;
    - DIT Sport (Sofia) - "Dragalevtsi" st., kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia (rounds 1-11); "57-mo uchilishte" st., Sofia rounds 12-22);
    - Levski (Sofia) - "Georgi Asparuhov" st., Sofia;
    - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - "Rakovski" st., Sofia;
    - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - in kv.Trebich, Sofia;
    - Lavchetata (Sofia) - "Bonsist" st., Sofia;
    - Septemvri (Sofia) - "57-mo uchilishte" st., Sofia;
    - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - "Slavia" st., Sofia;
    - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - "Bonsist" st., Sofia (rounds 1-15); "Tsarsko selo" complex, Sofia (rounds 16-30);
    - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - in Negovan;
    - Chavdar (Etropole) - "Chavdar" st., Etropole.


                           Round 1

5 September 2015, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't have valid medical papers.
5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                   8:0 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st.:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                  1:7 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    0:3 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                     0:6 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    6:1 

                           Round 2

13 September 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               3:3 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)               1:5 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    0:1 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                  7:5 
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  0:4 
16 September 2015, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             1:2 

                           Round 3

19 September 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         2:1 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              2:0 
Levski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                       10:2 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  3:2 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                   2:4 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)               2:1 

                           Round 4

27 September 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                          3:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)               6:2 
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  postponed 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:6 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             0:3 
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                   1:2 
19 November 2015, Thursday, 19:00 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  0:2 

                           Round 5

3 October 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)              1:1 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     2:0 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               1:2 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                   0:9 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        0:2 
Levski (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                     11:0 

                           Round 6

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                   3:0 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                  5:1 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)          2:0 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   1:2 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:11 
12 October 2015, Monday, 12:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          4:0 

                           Round 7

18 October 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         1:5 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)              0:2 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                    1:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   3:2 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  0:5 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   7:0 

                           Round 8

24 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    2:1 
26 October 2015, Monday, 09:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                        9:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                postponed 
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       postponed 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             3:1 
27 October 2015, Tuesday, 15:00 EET:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                   6:3 
4 November 2015, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                2:1 
11 November 2015, Wednesday, 20:00 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       1:2 

                           Round 9

31 October 2015, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                2:3 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                  1:6 
31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)              3:1 
31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - CSKA (Sofia)                         0:2 
31 October 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      5:1 
31 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                    0:5 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

4 November 2015, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                2:1 

                           Round 10

8 November 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)              5:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   0:2 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       postponed 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)              0:6 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    4:0 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                         2:0 
18 November 2015, Wednesday, 10:00 EET:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       2:7 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

11 November 2015, Wednesday, 20:00 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       1:2 

                           Round 11

15 November 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                    4:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   0:2 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               1:1 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  0:7 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                    0:1 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      10:0 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

18 November 2015, Wednesday, 10:00 EET:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       2:7 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

19 November 2015, Thursday, 19:00 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  0:2 

                           Round 12

22 November 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                     postponed 
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                   0:3 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                    0:2 
in Sofia, "Rakovski" st.:
Levski (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                  3:1 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 0:5 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    postponed 
26 November 2015, Thursday, 10:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                     3:0 
26 December 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    6:0 

                           Round 13

5 March 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             3:0 awd 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  8:0 
5 March 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    1:2 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st.:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)               0:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                  3:0 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               1:1 

                           Round 14

12 March 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                   5:2 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               0:3 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              postponed 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  0:4 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                         4:0 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:4 
17 March 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              1:4 

                           Round 15

19 March 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  postponed 
19 March 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                   0:3 
19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        5:0 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)             3:0 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               2:1 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          1:4 
29 April 2016, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  1:0 

                           Round 16

26 March 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)              0:2 
26 March 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     0:1 
26 March 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)               0:0 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        0:0 
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                   3:0 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      1:6 

                           Round 17

2 April 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                       6:0 
2 April 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          0:1 
2 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                   1:0 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  0:11 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          0:4 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   6:1 

                           Round 18

9 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  3:0 
9 April 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                   1:5 
9 April 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    0:1 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)              0:3 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                        10:0 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   2:2 

                           Round 19

17 April 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        0:4 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                5:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                       6:2 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             3:0 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                   1:0 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                    1:1 

                           Round 20

24 April 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)              0:6 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      1:0 
Lavchetata (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    1:3 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                2:0 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                         2:0 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
in Negovan:
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  0:1 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

29 April 2016, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  1:0 

                           Round 21

8 May 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
in kv.Benkovski, Sofia:
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         0:7 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              2:4 
Levski (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                       7:0 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st.:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)              0:0 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   0:0 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                    0:2 

                           Round 22

15 May 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  2:0 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   4:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)               6:1 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski (Sofia)                       1:3 
16 May 2016, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                    2:0 
18 May 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    1:4 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 3:0* 5:1 10:2 6:2 3:1 7:0 10:0 6:0 7:0 11:0 5:0 2. CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 XXX 0:0 3:0 4:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 10:0 9:0 4:0 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 0:2 XXX 0:2 1:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 5:1 0:3* 4:0 4. DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:4 1:4 0:0 XXX 0:5 3:3 5:1 6:0 1:0 4:0 6:1 2:0 5. Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:2 2:1 0:2 1:3 XXX 0:3 1:1 3:0 8:0 3:0 2:0 4:0 6. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:7 0:1 3:0 0:0 0:2 XXX 0:1 0:0 1:1 3:1 3:0 2:1 7. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 1:5 0:6 1:4 2:1 1:5 2:0 XXX 0:0 6:1 6:2 5:0 2:0 8. Chavdar (Etropole) 1:3 0:2 0:5 0:3 1:0 0:6 1:2 XXX 0:3 1:0 3:2 1:2 9. Atletik 11 (Sofia) 0:11 0:7 0:4 0:1 0:3 0:2 1:1 1:2 XXX 5:2 0:1 2:1 10. Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 2:7 1:5 0:11 1:4 0:9 0:6 2:1 6:3 2:4 XXX 8:0 6:1 11. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:6 0:4 0:5 1:2 0:7 0:3 2:4 0:4 1:6 7:5 XXX 2:2 12. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:6 0:4 0:2 0:1 0:2 0:3 2:3 0:1 1:1 0:2 3:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Detsa "B" - second group

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
        | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 24   23   0   1  128:16   69
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Vitosha (Bistritsa)                24   16   3   5  124:48   51
 3. Ferion (Sofia)                     24   14   1   9   94:55   43
 4. BM Sport (Sofia)                   24   12   4   8   66:47   40
 5. Tsarsko selo (Sofia)               24   12   2  10   76:47   38
 6. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)          24    9   2  13   61:93   29
 7. Kom 98 (Godech)                    24    9   1  14   70:72   28
 8. Botev 57 (Sofia)                   24    4   0  20   22:124  12
 9. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          24    2   1  21   27:166   7

Notes
  - The teams play their home matches at the following venues:
    - BM Sport (Sofia) - "Bonsist" st., Sofia;
    - Botev 57 (Sofia) - "57-mo uchilishte" st., Sofia;
    - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/;
    - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/;
    - Kom 98 (Godech) - "Dragalevtsi" st., kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia (rounds 1-14); "57-mo uchilishte" st., Sofia rounds 15-27);
    - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - in kv.Obelya, Sofia;
    - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - in Kokalyane;
    - Ferion (Sofia) - "Dragalevtsi" st., kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia (rounds 1-14); "57-mo uchilishte" st., Sofia rounds 15-27);
    - Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - "Tsarsko selo" complex, Sofia.


                           Round 1

5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)              10:2 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                       6:0 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)          4:5 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    9:2 
Botev 57 (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 2

12 September 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)                   3:2 
12 September 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           1:4 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                        3:2 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)            3:7 
Ferion (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 3

19 September 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                   10:1 
Ferion (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)               12:1 
19 September 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                     4:1 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)               3:4 
Tsarsko selo (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 4

26 September 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)            0:6 
26 September 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                        0:7 
26 September 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                1:7 
26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                         3:0 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)                                 bye

                           Round 5

3 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                    11:1 
3 October 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)               11:3 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)                    6:1 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - BM Sport (Sofia)              1:6 
Vitosha (Bistritsa)                                       bye

                           Round 6

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                         0:3 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)    11:0 
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 2:3 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Kom 98 (Godech)                    10:4 
BM Sport (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 7

15 October 2015, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  7:1 
Ferion (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)                     2:1 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Botev 57 (Sofia)              1:2 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)              1:2 
Kom 98 (Godech)                                           bye

                           Round 8

17 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Ferion (Sofia)                      6:4 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          5:0 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                       0:1 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                      1:3 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 9

24 October 2015, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           0:10 
26 October 2015, Monday, 09:30 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                          4:2 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)              6:2 
26 October 2015, Monday, 13:30 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)                   0:0 
Elit Sofia (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 10

31 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)          6:0 
31 October 2015, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Kom 98 (Godech)               1:0 
31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                       1:3 
2 November 2015, Monday, 10:30 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                    4:2 
Botev 57 (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 11

7 November 2015, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)           4:4 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           14:0 
Kom 98 (Godech) - BM Sport (Sofia)                        1:3 
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                   3:0 
Ferion (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 12

15 November 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)               4:2 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Ferion (Sofia)                2:3 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                     0:4 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                    2:4 
Tsarsko selo (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 13

21 November 2015, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)                3:1 
21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                        7:0 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                         postponed 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)            2:1 
25 November 2015, Wednesday, 13:00 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                         4:0 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)                                 bye

                           Round 14

28 November 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                2:4 
28 November 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                     0:3 
28 November 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)              8:0 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                    3:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa)                                       bye

                           Round 15

5 March 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                         7:0 
5 March 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)                 0:1 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                     1:9 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)     6:1 
BM Sport (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 16

13 March 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                     4:2 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)              0:4 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  0:1 
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)              3:0 
Kom 98 (Godech)                                           bye

                           Round 17

17 March 2016, Thursday, 13:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                      2:0 
19 March 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                       6:0 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)          0:3 awd 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EET:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Ferion (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                      3:1 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 18

26 March 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)              2:5 
26 March 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                   3:0 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Ferion (Sofia)                          2:1 
28 March 2016, Monday, 10:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           6:1 
Elit Sofia (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 19

2 April 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                        10:0 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)                 2:1 
2 April 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                        1:1 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          14:0 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 20

9 April 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           0:6 
9 April 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                   3:0 
9 April 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                     0:8 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Ferion (Sofia)                0:4 
Kom 98 (Godech)                                           bye

                           Round 21

16 April 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           17:0 
16 April 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)                    3:2 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)                9:0 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                       9:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa)                                       bye

                           Round 22

24 April 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                        0:3 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)            0:4 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - BM Sport (Sofia)              2:3 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Ferion (Sofia)                      2:1 
Tsarsko selo (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 23

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                  10:0 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  3:0 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)               9:2 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)              6:0 
Ferion (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 24

12 May 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)               1:2 
12 May 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)          1:10 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    3:3 
12 May 2016, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                       1:9 
Botev 57 (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 25

14 May 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                         1:1 
14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)          7:0 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                     2:6 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)              5:1 
Elit Sofia (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 26

21 May 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)              2:1 
21 May 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                     5:1 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)                2:2 
25 May 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                          6:0 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)                                 bye

                           Round 27

25 May 2016, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                    0:5 
28 May 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                      1:4 
28 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)     3:3 
29 May 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                     7:1 
BM Sport (Sofia)                                          bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Elit Sofia (Sofia) XXX 7:1 6:0 4:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 11:1 14:0 XXX 3:0 --- 5:1 2:1 --- --- --- 17:0 2. Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:1 XXX 6:4 9:2 3:1 4:4 10:4 10:1 6:1 --- XXX 2:1 3:3 2:2 --- --- --- 14:0 3. Ferion (Sofia) 1:3 3:1 XXX 4:0 2:1 11:3 4:2 7:0 12:1 1:9 --- XXX --- --- 9:0 6:0 10:0 --- 4. BM Sport (Sofia) 0:4 4:2 3:0 XXX 0:0 1:2 3:2 6:0 8:0 --- --- 1:1 XXX --- 6:0 1:1 9:0 --- 5. Tsarsko selo (Sofia) 2:3 1:7 4:2 3:0 XXX 4:5 3:1 3:0 5:0 --- --- 7:1 3:0 XXX 7:0 --- 10:0 --- 6. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:6 1:4 2:4 0:4 6:0 XXX 4:2 6:2 11:0 0:4 0:6 --- --- --- XXX 1:2 2:1 --- 7. Kom 98 (Godech) 1:3 1:9 2:1 1:3 6:1 3:4 XXX 7:0 10:2 1:4 2:6 --- --- 3:2 --- XXX --- 9:2 8. Botev 57 (Sofia) 0:3 2:4 0:3 0:1 3:2 2:5 0:7 XXX 3:0 0:8 0:5 --- --- --- --- 0:3 XXX 5:1 9. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 3:7 0:10 2:3 1:6 0:3* 6:1 1:0 1:2 XXX --- --- 0:4 2:3 1:10 3:3 --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top