Detsa (b.2002-03):
Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa 2016/17


Detsa "A"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                21   20   0   1   89:17   60    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Septemvri (Sofia)                  21   18   1   2   90:13   55    
 3. BM Sport (Sofia)                   21   11   3   7   39:25   36    
 4. CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                  21    7   4  10   41:51   25 [*]
 5. Ferion (Sofia)                     21    7   2  12   68:60   23    
 6. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)               21    7   1  13   41:66   22    
 7. Konkordia (Sofia)                  21    3   0  18   23:137   9    
 8. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          21    4   3  14   32:54   15 [*]

Notes
  - Initially the group features the team of Mladost 2015 (Sofia), with the old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/ as their home games field. Just before the start of the season they are replaced by CSKA 1948 (Sofia).

                           Round 1

3 September 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                    0:2 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                  postponed 
3 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Konkordia (Sofia)             3:0 awd 
3 September 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                        3:2 
11 October 2016, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                  5:1 

                           Round 2

10 September 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)             3:3 
Ferion (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                     8:0 
10 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                  11:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      0:2 

                           Round 3

17 September 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                   0:2 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Ferion (Sofia)                4:3 
Konkordia (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     5:3 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   4:1 

                           Round 4

24 September 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                       12:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)              3:1 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   8:0 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 10:0 

                           Round 5

1 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                1:3 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                        1:5 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Septemvri (Sofia)             2:3 
Konkordia (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                      0:5 

                           Round 6

8 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          3:3 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                      6:3 
BM Sport (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                      1:0 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                    15:1 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

11 October 2016, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                  5:1 

                           Round 7

15 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     0:5 
Ferion (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                         0:0 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  0:6 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)           2:3 

                           Round 8

22 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        0:5 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  2:0 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)             1:8 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    5:0 

                           Round 9

29 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                     0:3 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   0:10 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)             1:1 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                      2:0 

                           Round 10

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   2:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   2:0 
Ferion (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)                4:3 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                     4:0 

                           Round 11

12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   0:2 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                        0:13 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - BM Sport (Sofia)              2:0 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  1:4 

                           Round 12

11 March 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                      2:1 
Ferion (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                        2:4 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                4:1 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)             3:0 awd 

                           Round 13

18 March 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                      1:2 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                      2:1 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     0:4 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)          0:3 awd 

                           Round 14

25 March 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                         6:1 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           3:0 awd 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                  7:1 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     2:0 

                           Round 15

1 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          3:0 awd 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                         3:0 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   4:3 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                    10:0 

                           Round 16

8 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                   1:3 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)             0:3 awd 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   0:5 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        postponed 
3 May 2017, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        2:7 

                           Round 17

22 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                     7:1 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)              3:0 awd 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                      4:0 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  5:0 

                           Round 18

29 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                        2:2 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      0:0 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Konkordia (Sofia)             0:3 awd 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                1:7 

                           Round 16 - postponed match

3 May 2017, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        2:7 

                           Round 19

5 May 2017, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  4:0 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)             3:0 awd 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    2:1 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                        5:2 

                           Round 20

13 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                  4:2 
BM Sport (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                      1:1 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Ferion (Sofia)                0:3 awd 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   0:2 

                           Round 21

19 May 2017, Friday, 12:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                     2:5 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 08:45 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     0:3 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           3:0 awd 
Konkordia (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                      3:6 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Sportist 13 (Sofia) XXX 2:0 5:0 8:0 6:3 4:1 11:0 3:0* XXX --- 2:1 4:3 4:0 --- --- 3:0* 2. Septemvri (Sofia) 4:1 XXX 2:0 2:0 3:2 10:0 15:1 3:0* 0:2 XXX --- --- --- 5:0 10:0 3:0* 3. BM Sport (Sofia) 0:2 0:2 XXX 1:0 6:1 2:0 2:1 3:1 --- 0:0 XXX 1:1 3:0 --- --- 3:0* 4. CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:2 0:5 2:1 XXX 1:5 2:0 4:0 3:3 --- 0:3 --- XXX --- 4:0 7:1 --- 5. Ferion (Sofia) 1:2 0:5 0:0 2:4 XXX 8:0 12:0 4:3 --- 2:7 --- 2:2 XXX 2:5 --- --- 6. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 1:3 1:4 0:2 5:1 0:3 XXX 7:1 3:3 1:7 --- 1:3 --- --- XXX 4:2 3:0* 7. Konkordia (Sofia) 0:10 0:4 0:5 5:3 0:13 0:6 XXX 1:8 0:5 --- 3:6 --- 5:2 --- XXX --- 8. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:3 2:3 2:0 1:1 4:3 0:3* 3:0* XXX --- --- --- 0:3* 0:3* --- 0:3* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Detsa "B" - parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
        | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Sofia)                     27   27   0   0  135:8    81
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. CSKA (Sofia)                       27   20   2   5  124:37   62
 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                27   15   3   9   58:42   48
 4. Natsional (Sofia)                  27   15   2  10   92:61   47
 5. DIT Sport (Sofia)                  27   11   4  12   49:45   37
 6. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             27   10   4  13   46:49   34
 7. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                27    8   6  13   43:74   30
 8. Septemvri (Sofia)                  27    7   2  18   35:87   23
 9. Chavdar (Etropole)                 27    5   1  21   29:133  16
10. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            27    5   0  22   27:102  15

                           Round 1

3 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  0:9 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)               0:5 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          1:4 
7 September 2016, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              2:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        5:0 

                           Round 2

10 September 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)               3:2 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               4:0 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:7 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   0:0 
12 September 2016, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                          2:1 

                           Round 3

17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    5:3 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        3:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   3:0 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)             1:2 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     1:4 

                           Round 4

24 September 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  5:2 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                          1:3 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   2:2 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)          2:0 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:7 

                           Round 5

1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - CSKA (Sofia)                         1:12 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      6:0 (3:0) 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)               3:0 
Natsional (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   7:3 
3 October 2016, Monday, 13:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                0:1 

                           Round 6

8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski (Sofia)                       1:4 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                0:1 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             5:1 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                       11:4 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     2:1 

                           Round 7

15 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)              2:3 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             7:0 (2:0) 
Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     3:1 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              2:2 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 18:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   3:1 

                           Round 8

22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    0:6 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                     2:2 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                   3:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                  6:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   1:1 

                           Round 9

26 October 2016, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:3 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st.:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                    0:6 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 2:1 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                3:2 
1 November 2016, Tuesday, 11:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    7:4 

                           Round 10

7 November 2016, Monday, 09:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          7:0 
7 November 2016, Monday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              1:0 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  0:0 
7 November 2016, Monday, 13:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               3:0 
7 November 2016, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:3 

                           Round 11

12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               1:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          0:2 
14 November 2016, Monday, 11:00 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)               3:2 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   2:1 
14 November 2016, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                      4:0 

                           Round 12

16 November 2016, Wednesday, 11:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                   0:3 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        1:1 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             3:0 
Natsional (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     postponed 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    2:3 
30 November 2016, Wednesday, 10:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     postponed * 
* - postponed due to snowy pitch.
17 December 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     2:2 

                           Round 14 - match brought forward

23 November 2016, Wednesday, 11:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                5:1 

                           Round 13

26 November 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  1:4 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          2:9 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          2:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        8:0 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   1:1 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

30 November 2016, Wednesday, 10:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     postponed * 
* - postponed due to snowy pitch.

                           Round 14

23 November 2016, Wednesday, 11:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                5:1 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                         8:0 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                brought forward 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:1 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                   2:1 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               3:2 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

17 December 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     2:2 

                           Round 15

3 March 2017, Friday, 11:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      12:0 
4 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        0:2 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                2:2 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             0:1 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     7:2 

                           Round 16

12 March 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             0:1 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   3:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)              2:1 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)              0:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     0:5 

                           Round 17

19 March 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                     0:4 
Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   4:1 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                  0:10 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   2:0 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    1:0 

                           Round 18

24 March 2017, Friday, 15:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                    6:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 4:0 
27 March 2017, Monday, 09:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                        3:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                2:0 
27 March 2017, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Natsional (Sofia)                    1:6 

                           Round 19

2 April 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          1:8 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              0:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        8:1 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)               0:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  2:0 

                           Round 20

9 April 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                          5:0 
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               6:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:1 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   1:3 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)               7:0 

                           Round 21

23 April 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:4 
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   6:0 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)             1:2 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    0:4 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 18:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     2:0 

                           Round 22

30 April 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                          4:1 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)          9:2 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   2:2 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  5:0 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:4 

                           Round 23

5 May 2017, Friday, 13:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - CSKA (Sofia)                         0:7 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      6:0 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)               2:3 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                2:0 
Natsional (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  11:2 

                           Round 24

14 May 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                        5:1 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             6:1 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                4:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:6 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     1:3 

                           Round 25

21 May 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             5:3 
Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     3:0 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
in German:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   2:3 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)              5:3 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              2:0 

                           Round 26

25 May 2017, Thursday, 09:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                     5:1 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   2:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                   0:3 
Levski (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                  5:0 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    0:2 

                           Round 27

4 June 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                    1:5 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:1 
Natsional (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                   12:0 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 0:4 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                1:2 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 7:0 6:0 5:0 3:1 3:0 4:0 8:0 12:0 6:0 XXX 5:3 6:0 8:1 --- 6:0 --- --- --- 5:0 2. CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 XXX 1:1 1:3 2:1 2:2 11:4 7:0 8:0 6:0 --- XXX --- 4:1 5:0 5:1 5:1 --- --- --- 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 3:1 XXX 3:1 3:0 2:0 4:0 2:1 5:2 5:1 --- 1:4 XXX 0:3 --- 0:0 --- --- 5:0 6:1 4. Natsional (Sofia) 1:3 2:9 4:1 XXX 2:2 2:2 7:3 3:1 7:4 4:0 --- --- --- XXX --- --- 11:2 3:0 12:0 6:0 5. DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:3 0:2 3:1 1:4 XXX 0:1 1:1 7:2 1:0 3:0 0:1 --- 2:3 2:0 XXX 2:0 --- --- --- --- 6. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 0:3 0:4 1:0 0:1 5:1 XXX 2:1 3:2 3:2 2:0 --- --- --- 4:0 --- XXX --- 1:2 7:0 9:2 7. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:7 0:2 2:1 2:1 2:2 2:2 XXX 2:0 0:0 3:0 0:1 --- 0:4 --- 2:2 2:0 XXX --- --- --- 8. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:7 1:4 0:0 0:5 2:1 2:0 1:1 XXX 2:3 3:2 0:4 1:8 1:3 --- 1:3 --- 2:0 XXX --- --- 9. Chavdar (Etropole) 1:4 1:12 1:4 1:6 0:6 1:0 0:9 5:3 XXX 0:1 0:6 0:7 --- --- 0:2 --- 2:0 0:4 XXX --- 10. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:10 0:6 0:1 3:2 0:5 2:1 1:2 3:0 2:3 XXX --- 1:5 --- --- 0:1 --- 1:2 2:3 5:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Detsa "B" - vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
        | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          27   21   3   3  123:27   66
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. ESFA (Sofia)                       27   19   3   5   85:42   60
 3. Vitosha (Bistritsa)                27   17   3   7   79:32   54
 4. BM Sport (Sofia)                   27   16   5   6   90:40   53
 5. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                27   13   4  10   68:62   43
 6. Koneliano 2005 (German)            27   13   3  11   72:48   42
 7. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)               27    7   2  18   48:105  23
 8. Levski (Chepintsi)                 27    6   4  17   57:128  22
 9. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   27    5   1  21   49:96   16
10. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)          27    3   2  22   46:137  11

                           Round 1

4 September 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
ESFA (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                           4:2 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Levski (Chepintsi)    22:1 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)          3:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)           7:0 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)             3:0 awd 

                           Round 2

11 September 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
ESFA (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)           4:1 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)           2:7 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                0:3 awd 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            0:13 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)                4:2 

                           Round 3

18 September 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - BM Sport (Sofia)       1:1 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                  5:3 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski (Chepintsi)                  9:3 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                7:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)       4:2 

                           Round 4

25 September 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
ESFA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                        0:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)              2:1 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                  3:3 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)   0:2 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)            2:0 

                           Round 5

2 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Levski (Chepintsi)              8:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)              5:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    5:1 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                        0:4 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)          2:2 

                           Round 6

9 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
ESFA (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)                    5:2 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   4:1 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)            2:2 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           1:0 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)    0:1 

                           Round 7

15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)     3:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    2:2 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           1:3 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                  3:8 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                 2:1 

                           Round 8

23 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
ESFA (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                       7:2 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                     5:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 1:3 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)   7:3 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)       postponed 
3 November 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)       2:2 

                           Round 9

30 October 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    1:1 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)     1:4 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   1:4 
Levski (Chepintsi) - ESFA (Sofia)                         1:5 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             0:1 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

3 November 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)       2:2 

                           Round 10

7 November 2016, Monday, 09:00 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          0:12 
7 November 2016, Monday, 09:30 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                           1:2 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           2:4 
7 November 2016, Monday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Chepintsi) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)     1:4 
7 November 2016, Monday, 18:00 EET:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)             3:0 awd 

                           Round 11

12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - ESFA (Sofia)           2:5 
14 November 2016, Monday, 09:30 EET:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - BM Sport (Sofia)                3:4 
14 November 2016, Monday, 11:00 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)           2:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                7:0 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)            8:2 

                           Round 12

19 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Levski (Chepintsi) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  2:1 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EET:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.:
ESFA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                  1:1 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                3:4 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)       0:4 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 17:30 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)       7:1 

                           Round 13

24 November 2016, Thursday, 12:00 EET:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)            4:1 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)              2:7 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                  2:2 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - ESFA (Sofia)                        1:3 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)   3:0 

                           Round 14

4 December 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              0:1 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)    2:0 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Koneliano 2005 (German)              2:2 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)          0:4 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.:
ESFA (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                        5:0 

                           Round 15

5 March 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                   1:5 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)            3:8 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   11:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           0:4 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - ESFA (Sofia)                    0:1 

                           Round 16

12 March 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
ESFA (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)                  2:0 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                    1:0 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 3:5 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Koneliano 2005 (German)     0:2 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)           5:3 

                           Round 17

19 March 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Levski (Chepintsi) - BM Sport (Sofia)                     1:3 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                       1:3 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)   2:0 
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       1:3 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 0:2 

                           Round 18

27 March 2017, Monday, 09:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                    3:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Koneliano 2005 (German)             3:1 
27 March 2017, Monday, 13:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)   0:3 
27 March 2017, Monday, 13:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)     4:1 
ESFA (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                         3:2 

                           Round 19

2 April 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
ESFA (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                           0:1 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)          7:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)           7:0 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)             1:0 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Levski (Chepintsi)     1:2 

                           Round 20

9 April 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)                2:5 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)           1:3 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            3:2 
ESFA (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)           postponed 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                2:6 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST:
ESFA (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)           3:0 

                           Round 21

23 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)       8:1 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski (Chepintsi)                  6:0 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - BM Sport (Sofia)       0:10 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                4:3 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                  1:1 

                           Round 22

30 April 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)             14:0 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)            postponed 
ESFA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                        2:2 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)   0:10 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski (Chepintsi) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                  1:4 
10 May 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)            3:3 

                           Round 23

7 May 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)              2:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    4:0 
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Levski (Chepintsi)              4:2 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)          3:8 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                        1:2 

                           Round 22 - postponed match

10 May 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)            3:3 

                           Round 24

14 May 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   3:0 
ESFA (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)                    2:4 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)    0:2 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Chepintsi) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)            8:0 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           0:2 

                           Round 25

21 May 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    0:0 
Koneliano 2005 (German) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)     3:0 awd 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                  4:5 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           2:12 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                 4:1 

                           Round 26

28 May 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                     6:2 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 2:1 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
in Dragovishtitsa:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)   1:5 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
ESFA (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                       4:1 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)       1:2 

                           Round 27

4 June 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    2:2 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)     1:9 
Levski (Chepintsi) - ESFA (Sofia)                         3:1 
4 June 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   2:1 
6 June 2017, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             2:3 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) XXX 5:3 1:0 5:0 5:3 2:2 3:0 8:2 3:0 4:1 XXX 1:1 0:2 2:0 --- 1:2 7:1 --- --- --- 2. ESFA (Sofia) 1:1 XXX 0:1 4:2 5:0 5:2 7:2 3:2 4:1 2:0 --- XXX 2:2 0:1 --- 2:4 4:1 --- 3:0 --- 3. Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:4 1:3 XXX 2:2 1:3 3:1 7:0 9:3 5:1 7:0 --- --- XXX 0:0 2:1 --- --- 6:0 4:0 7:0 4. BM Sport (Sofia) 0:1 1:2 1:0 XXX 3:0 4:2 4:1 5:1 7:1 2:1 --- --- --- XXX --- 2:5 3:0 6:2 --- 14:0 5. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:3 0:4 0:2 1:1 XXX 3:0* 7:0 2:2 11:1 2:1 2:12 1:2 --- 2:2 XXX 1:0 4:3 --- --- --- 6. Koneliano 2005 (German) 1:3 0:1 0:1 3:4 3:0* XXX 4:1 8:0 3:0 4:2 --- --- 2:3 --- --- XXX --- 4:2 3:0* 8:1 7. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 0:12 1:3 0:3* 1:5 3:4 2:0 XXX 2:1 1:4 0:4 --- --- 2:6 --- --- 3:3 XXX 4:1 2:1 --- 8. Levski (Chepintsi) 0:13 1:5 2:1 1:3 3:3 2:2 3:5 XXX 1:4 2:2 3:2 3:1 --- --- 1:4 --- --- XXX --- 8:0 9. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:2 2:5 2:0 1:1 0:1 0:2 0:3 22:1 XXX 7:3 0:10 --- --- 0:10 0:2 --- --- 1:2 XXX 1:5 10. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:4 3:8 2:4 2:7 2:7 0:4 2:2 3:8 2:0 XXX 1:9 4:5 --- --- 1:3 --- 3:8 --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top