Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 24   19   3   2  134:27   60     [0 2 0  4:4  2, 3 away goals]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Spartak 1918 (Varna)               24   18   6   0   96:17   60     [0 2 0  4:4  2, 1 away goal]
 3. Varnenchik (Varna)                 23   17   3   3   71:24   54    
 4. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              24   17   2   5   73:29   53    
 5. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)    24   14   1   9   74:47   43    
 6. Provadia (Provadia)                24   11   3  10   69:49   36    
 7. Himik (Devnya)                     23   11   1  11   76:72   34    
 8. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         24   10   1  13   58:46   31    
 9. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    24    8   1  15   42:51   25     [1 0 1  5:2  3]
10. Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              24    8   1  15   52:85   25     [1 0 1  2:5  3]
11. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           24    7   2  15   37:51   23    
12. Atletik (Provadia)                 24    1   0  23   15:200   3    
13. Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)         24    1   2  21   18:117   5 [*]

Notes
  - Himik (Devnya) plays its home matches in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya.
  - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home matches at the "Spartak" stadium in Varna.
  - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) plays its home matches in Grozdyovo.
  - Varnenchik (Varna) plays its home matches in kv.Vladislavovo, Varna.
  - The round 6 match Varnenchik (Varna) - Himik (Devnya) is annulled.
  - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) withdraws at the winter break. Their results still count and their opponents during the second half of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

6 September 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Varnenchik (Varna)             1:2 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)         0:0 
Provadia (Provadia) - Atletik (Provadia)                 12:0 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)   1:3 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Himik (Devnya)                      15:2 
22 September 2015, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)        1:9 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye

                           Round 2

12 September 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Himik (Devnya) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)               9:1 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                0:9 
Atletik (Provadia) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)      1:13 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    4:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)     3:2 
Varnenchik (Varna)                                        bye
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                                     bye
Provadia (Provadia)                                       bye

                           Round 3

19 September 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)        4:4 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Varnenchik (Varna)           1:3 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)     1:0 
Provadia (Provadia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                0:1 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Atletik (Provadia)                  21:1 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)                           bye
Himik (Devnya)                                            bye
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                                     bye

                           Round 4

26 September 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)           1:4 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Varnenchik (Varna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                2:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)    4:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Provadia (Provadia)            0:0 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)   5:0 
Himik (Devnya)                                            bye
Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                                     bye
Kaliakra (Kavarna)                                        bye

                           Round 5

4 October 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Varnenchik (Varna)      1:3 
Provadia (Provadia) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)          2:1 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)    4:0 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 1:1 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Himik (Devnya)                    2:3 
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)                                bye
Atletik (Provadia)                                        bye
Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                                     bye

                           Round 6

10 October 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)         7:1 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 09:15 EEST:
Varnenchik (Varna) - Himik (Devnya)                       annulled * 
* - abandoned at both teams' fault, then annulled.
11 October 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)             postponed 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)             0:3 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)  2:4 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Provadia (Provadia)     0:2 
5 December 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)             2:3 
Atletik (Provadia)                                        bye

                           Round 7

17 October 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)     2:4 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Varnenchik (Varna)                  0:2 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)  3:0 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)           3:0 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Atletik (Provadia)                7:0 
Himik (Devnya) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                    5:2 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 8

23 October 2015, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Himik (Devnya)                       0:8 
23 October 2015, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Varnenchik (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                postponed 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)   8:2 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)      1:2 
23 October 2015, Friday, 12:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)     1:1 
4 November 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Varnenchik (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                5:1 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                                     bye
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                                  bye

                           Round 9

26 October 2015, Monday, 10:00 EET:
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Varnenchik (Varna)      postponed 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Provadia (Provadia)                  4:1 
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)   2:2 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)              2:2 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Atletik (Provadia)                8:1 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Varnenchik (Varna)      1:0 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                                bye
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                                  bye
Himik (Devnya)                                            bye

                           Round 10

30 October 2015, Friday, 10:00 EET:
Varnenchik (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia)                   7:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Himik (Devnya)                     4:1 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)          0:2 
Provadia (Provadia) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)          9:0 
30 October 2015, Friday, 13:00 EET:
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)      1:5 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                                     bye
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                                bye
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye

                           Round 11

2 November 2015, Monday, 10:00 EET:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Varnenchik (Varna)                   3:3 
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)  1:9 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)        4:1 
Himik (Devnya) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                 2:0 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)              0:3 
Provadia (Provadia)                                       bye
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye
Atletik (Provadia)                                        bye

                           Round 8 - postponed match

4 November 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Varnenchik (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                5:1 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

8 November 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Varnenchik (Varna)      1:0 

                           Round 12

7 November 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Himik (Devnya)               4:3 
7 November 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)          12:0 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia)                13:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)          5:2 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)   0:2 
Varnenchik (Varna)                                        bye
Provadia (Provadia)                                       bye
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)                           bye

                           Round 13

14 November 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)        1:5 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Varnenchik (Varna)           0:7 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Provadia (Provadia)               3:2 
Himik (Devnya) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)          5:1 
Atletik (Provadia) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)             0:5 
Kaliakra (Kavarna)                                        bye
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)                           bye
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 14

22 November 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Varnenchik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 2:2 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Atletik (Provadia)           6:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)   4:0 
Provadia (Provadia) - Himik (Devnya)                      5:3 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)   0:2 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                                  bye
Kaliakra (Kavarna)                                        bye
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)                                bye

                           Round 15

29 November 2015, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Atletik (Provadia) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)      1:10 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                2:4 
Himik (Devnya) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)          5:3 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Provadia (Provadia)               1:3 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           3:0 
Varnenchik (Varna)                                        bye
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)                                bye
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                                bye

                           Round 6 - postponed match

5 December 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)             2:3 

                           Round 16

27 February 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)   1:5 
27 February 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Aksakovo:
Varnenchik (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)             1:1 
28 February 2016, Sunday, 09:15 EET:
Himik (Devnya) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                       3:2 
28 February 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         5:0 
Atletik (Provadia) - Provadia (Provadia)                  0:10 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)        3:0 awd 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye

                           Round 17

3 March 2016, Thursday, 10:00 EET:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Himik (Devnya)               0:3 awd 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                9:2 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Atletik (Provadia)      5:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)    0:3 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)     1:0 
Varnenchik (Varna)                                        bye
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                                     bye
Provadia (Provadia)                                       bye

                           Round 18

6 March 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Varnenchik (Varna) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)           2:1 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)     1:2 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia)                5:1 
Atletik (Provadia) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                   0:8 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)        3:0 awd 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)                           bye
Himik (Devnya)                                            bye
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                                     bye

                           Round 19

13 March 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Varnenchik (Varna)                1:2 
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Atletik (Provadia)           0:3 awd 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)    0:3 
Provadia (Provadia) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)            2:1 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)   1:0 
Himik (Devnya)                                            bye
Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                                     bye
Kaliakra (Kavarna)                                        bye

                           Round 20

20 March 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Varnenchik (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)      2:0 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Provadia (Provadia)          3:1 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)    0:3 
Himik (Devnya) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                    2:4 
23 March 2016, Wednesday, 10:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 postponed 
20 April 2016, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 3:3 
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)                                bye
Atletik (Provadia)                                        bye
Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                                     bye

                           Round 21

27 March 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Himik (Devnya) - Varnenchik (Varna)                       1:4 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)             postponed 
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)         0:3 awd 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)             4:0 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)  3:1 
Provadia (Provadia) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     2:1 
2 May 2016, Monday, 10:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)             4:0 
Atletik (Provadia)                                        bye

                           Round 22

3 April 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Varnenchik (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia)                  4:1 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)  2:4 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)           3:1 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)     3:0 awd 
Atletik (Provadia) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                1:11 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Himik (Devnya)                    2:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 23

10 April 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Varnenchik (Varna)                0:4 
Himik (Devnya) - Atletik (Provadia)                       7:1 
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)   0:3 awd 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)      5:0 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Provadia (Provadia)     postponed 
2 May 2016, Monday, 10:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Provadia (Provadia)     postponed 
26 May 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Provadia (Provadia)     4:3 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                                     bye
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                                  bye

                           Round 24

16 April 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                1:10 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Varnenchik (Varna) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)      4:0 
Provadia (Provadia) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                  1:6 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)   3:0 awd 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              1:1 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                                bye
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                                  bye
Himik (Devnya)                                            bye

                           Round 20 - postponed match

20 April 2016, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 3:3 

                           Round 25

23 April 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Himik (Devnya) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     2:4 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Varnenchik (Varna)                   0:8 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)          3:2 
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Provadia (Provadia)          0:3 awd 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)      5:2 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                                     bye
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                                bye
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye

                           Round 26

30 April 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)        0:1 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              8:2 
2 May 2016, Monday, 10:00 EEST:
Varnenchik (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                   0:4 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)  3:0 awd 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Himik (Devnya)                 4:1 
Provadia (Provadia)                                       bye
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye
Atletik (Provadia)                                        bye

                           Round 21 - postponed match

2 May 2016, Monday, 10:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)             4:0 

                           Round 23 - postponed match

2 May 2016, Monday, 10:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Provadia (Provadia)     postponed 

                           Round 27

8 May 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 0:5 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)          3:2 
Himik (Devnya) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)               5:3 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)   1:0 
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)           0:3 awd 
Varnenchik (Varna)                                        bye
Provadia (Provadia)                                       bye
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)                           bye

                           Round 28

15 May 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Varnenchik (Varna) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)           3:0 awd 
Provadia (Provadia) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)               2:4 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Himik (Devnya)          3:0 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)        0:1 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Atletik (Provadia)             5:1 
Kaliakra (Kavarna)                                        bye
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)                           bye
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 29

22 May 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Varnenchik (Varna)                 5:1 
Atletik (Provadia) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)           1:8 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)   2:1 
Himik (Devnya) - Provadia (Provadia)                      3:3 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)   1:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                                  bye
Kaliakra (Kavarna)                                        bye
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)                                bye

                           Round 23 - postponed match

26 May 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Provadia (Provadia)     4:3 

                           Round 30

28 May 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                2:1 
29 May 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Himik (Devnya)          5:3 
Provadia (Provadia) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)               3:2 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Atletik (Provadia)      9:2 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           0:7 
Varnenchik (Varna)                                        bye
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)                                bye
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                                bye

top


Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2015/16 - Results grid

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13. 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 XXX  1:1  3:3  2:1  5:2  4:1 15:2  3:0  5:0  9:2  4:0 21:1 12:0 
 2. Spartak 1918 (Varna)               3:3  XXX  5:1  1:1  4:0  5:1  4:1  5:0  4:0  8:2  3:0 13:0  7:1 
 3. Varnenchik (Varna)                 0:4  2:2  XXX  2:0  4:0  4:1  ---  2:1  2:0  5:1  1:1  7:0  3:0*
 4. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              2:4  2:2  1:2  XXX  1:0  3:2  2:3  4:1  1:0  4:0  3:2  7:0  3:0*
 5. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)    1:5  0:3  1:0  0:2  XXX  4:3  5:3  3:1  3:0  1:3  4:0  5:0  3:0*
 6. Provadia (Provadia)                1:6  0:1  0:2  2:4  1:1  XXX  5:3  2:1  2:1  3:2  2:1 12:0  9:0 
 7. Himik (Devnya)                     3:2  2:4  1:4  2:4  5:3  3:3  XXX  5:3  5:1  5:2  2:0  7:1  9:1 
 8. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         3:1  0:0  1:3  0:1  2:4  3:1  4:3  XXX  5:0  0:1  1:0  6:0  8:2 
 9. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    1:2  0:3  1:3  0:2  2:4  0:2  3:0  1:0  XXX  4:0  1:0  9:2  3:0*
10. Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              0:9  0:3  0:4  2:3  1:5  1:3  2:0  1:5  2:1  XXX  3:2  8:1  3:0*
11. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           0:3  0:7  1:2  0:2  0:3  0:0  4:1  3:2  1:2  5:2  XXX  5:1  3:0*
12. Atletik (Provadia)                 0:8  0:5  0:8  1:11 1:13 0:10 0:8  1:8  1:10 1:10 0:5  XXX  1:4 
13. Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)         0:3* 0:3* 0:7  1:9  1:9  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 2:2  4:4  2:4  0:3* XXX 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top