Detsa (род.2001-02):
Elitna grupa (U-15): Severozapadna zona 2015/16 »

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Liteks (Lovech)                    16   14   2   0  127:4    44     Republikansko
 2. Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)    16   12   3   1   91:13   39     Republikansko
 3. Montana 1921 (Montana)             16   10   3   3   53:15   33     Republikansko
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 4. Spartak Pleven (Pleven)            16   10   1   5   56:32   31                  
 5. Botev (Vratsa)                     16    7   2   7   69:21   23                  
 6. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  16    7   1   8   42:64   22                  
 7. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)              16    4   0  12   24:138  12                  
 8. Kariana (Erden)                    16    1   0  15    9:124   3                  
 9. Vidin (Vidin)                      16    1   0  15    5:65    3 [*]              

Notes
  - Vidin (Vidin) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

17 September 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)           10:0 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo)      0:4 
Liteks (Lovech) - Vidin (Vidin)                          16:0 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev (Vratsa)                        0:2 
Kariana (Erden)                                           bye

                           Round 2

24 September 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Vidin (Vidin) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                         1:2 
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Liteks (Lovech)         2:2 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)           2:7 
Kariana (Erden) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  0:8 
Botev (Vratsa)                                            bye

                           Round 3

1 October 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Kariana (Erden)                10:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                  20:0 
Botev (Vratsa) - Vidin (Vidin)                            3:0 
2 October 2015, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)       0:11 
Montana 1921 (Montana)                                    bye

                           Round 4

8 October 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Vratsa)          3:1 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 2:6 
Kariana (Erden) - Liteks (Lovech)                         0:3 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)          3:0 
Vidin (Vidin)                                             bye

                           Round 5

14 October 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Vidin (Vidin) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)           0:7 
15 October 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  2:0 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Kariana (Erden)                      10:1 
Botev (Vratsa) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                   15:1 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                                   bye

                           Round 6

22 October 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Vidin (Vidin)                     4:3 
Kariana (Erden) - Botev (Vratsa)                          0:15 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                3:1 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Liteks (Lovech)                 0:7 
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)                           bye

                           Round 7

29 October 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)               1:1 
Botev (Vratsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                   2:2 
Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)       12:0 
30 October 2015, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Vidin (Vidin) - Kariana (Erden)                           1:0 
Liteks (Lovech)                                           bye

                           Round 8

5 November 2015, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Kariana (Erden) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)         1:20 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Vidin (Vidin)                    6:0 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Botev (Vratsa)                  3:2 
Liteks (Lovech) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                      20:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                                     bye

                           Round 9

12 November 2015, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Liteks (Lovech)                          0:0 
Vidin (Vidin) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                   0:3 
Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana)       0:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Kariana (Erden)                   4:1 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                                         bye

                           Round 10

24 March 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana)            postponed 
Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)      3:0 
Vidin (Vidin) - Liteks (Lovech)                           0:3 awd 
Botev (Vratsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                        0:1 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana)            3:9 
Kariana (Erden)                                           bye

                           Round 11

31 March 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Vidin (Vidin)                         3:0 awd 
Liteks (Lovech) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)         4:1 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)          15:0 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Kariana (Erden)                  3:0 
Botev (Vratsa)                                            bye

                           Round 10 - postponed match

3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana)            3:9 

                           Round 12

7 April 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                   0:13 
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)       5:2 
Vidin (Vidin) - Botev (Vratsa)                            0:3 awd 
8 April 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                 0:6 
Montana 1921 (Montana)                                    bye

                           Round 13

14 April 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)          1:2 
Liteks (Lovech) - Kariana (Erden)                        13:0 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Montana 1921 (Montana)          2:0 
16 April 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                 6:1 
Vidin (Vidin)                                             bye

                           Round 14

21 April 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Liteks (Lovech)                  0:2 
Kariana (Erden) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                       1:8 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                    0:10 
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Vidin (Vidin)           3:0 awd 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                                   bye

                           Round 15

28 April 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Vidin (Vidin) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                     0:3 awd 
Botev (Vratsa) - Kariana (Erden)                         12:0 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                1:3 
Liteks (Lovech) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                 8:0 
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)                           bye

                           Round 16

5 May 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)               3:0 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa)                   2:1 
Kariana (Erden) - Vidin (Vidin)                           3:0 awd 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)   1:9 
Liteks (Lovech)                                           bye

                           Round 17

12 May 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Kariana (Erden)         8:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 15' at 5:0 after a player from the visitors who started
    the match with 8 players, of whom one leaves play injured at 4:0, also
    gets injured.
Vidin (Vidin) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                    0:3 awd 
Botev (Vratsa) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                  2:3 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Liteks (Lovech)                       1:10 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                                     bye

                           Round 18

19 May 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Vratsa)                          4:0 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Vidin (Vidin)                   3:0 awd 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo)       1:1 
Kariana (Erden) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                   2:3 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                                         bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Liteks (Lovech) XXX 4:1 2:0 8:0 4:0 20:0 20:0 13:0 16:0 2. Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) 2:2 XXX 0:0 3:0 3:1 5:2 12:0 8:0* 3:0* 3. Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:2 1:1 XXX 3:0 2:1 3:1 10:0 3:0 6:0 4. Spartak Pleven (Pleven) 0:7 0:4 2:0 XXX 3:2 3:0 15:0 10:0 3:0* 5. Botev (Vratsa) 0:0 1:2 2:2 2:3 XXX 0:1 15:1 12:0 3:0 6. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 1:10 0:11 1:3 1:1 0:2 XXX 6:1 10:1 3:0* 7. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) 0:13 1:9 3:9 2:7 0:10 2:6 XXX 4:1 4:3 8. Kariana (Erden) 0:3 1:20 0:8 0:6 0:15 1:8 2:3 XXX 3:0* 9. Vidin (Vidin) 0:3* 0:7 0:3* 0:3 0:3* 1:2 0:3* 1:0 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top