«  Thursday, 22 September 2022 (96 games)  »

A OG Pernik
17:00  Energetik (Pernik) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)     postponed 

B OG Plovdiv - severna podgrupa
17:30  Sadovo (Sadovo) - Domlyan (Domlyan)                       9:0 

Kupa na Bulgaria - Preliminary Round
16:00  FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Spartak (Pleven)                0:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet; penalties: 1:4 
16:00  Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)          3:0 (2:0) Video
16:00  Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)           1:3 (0:1, 1:1) aet 
16:00  Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad)        0:3 (0:2) Video
16:00  Vihren (Sandanski) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                    2:0 (0:0) 
16:00  OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Liteks (Lovech)                  0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet Video
16:00  Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)            2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet Video
16:00  Sayana (Haskovo) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)                   1:2 (0:1) Video
16:00  Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)          1:3 (1:1) Video
16:00  Botev (Novi pazar) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                0:3 (0:0) 
16:00  Gigant (Saedinenie) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            2:1 (0:0) 
16:00  Chavdar (Etropole) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                  1:0 (0:0) 
16:00  Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)            3:2 (2:0) 
16:00  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)          2:3 (1:0) 
16:00  Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)     0:6 (0:4) 

Kupa na Amatyorskata futbolna liga (qualification) - Oblast Sofia, First round
17:00  Levski (Dolna banya) - Sinite orli (Svoge)                3:0 (1:0) 

YuSV: Kupa na BFS (qualification) - Plovdiv/Smolyan/Haskovo/Kardzhali Stream, First round
15:00  Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)  2:2; penalties: 3:5 

YuMV: Kupa na BFS (qualification) - Oblast Haskovo, Final
10:00  Sayana (Haskovo) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad)            1:2 

Detsa: Kupa na BFS (qualification) - Northeastern Bulgaria, Finals
10:00  Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna)     3:0 
11:00  Cherno more (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich)                9:0 

YuSV: Burgas - Mezhduoblastna grupa
17:00  Sozopol (Sozopol) - Burgas sport (Burgas)                 0:6 
17:00  FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)          0:3 awd 
17:00  OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        0:5 
17:00  Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                 13:0 

Detsa: Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Detsa II)
11:30  Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo)     postponed 

Detsa: Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Detsa III A)
13:00  Varna 2017 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                      1:5 

YuMV: Vratsa - Mezhduoblastna grupa
16:00  Dunav (Lom) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                            3:3 
16:00  Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)               10:0 
16:00  Botev (Vratsa) - Monolit (Byala Slatina)                  3:0 

Detsa: Kyustendil - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:30  Akademia Metalurg II (Pernik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)     3:11 
10:30  Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)            4:1 
10:30  Minyor (Pernik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           2:1 
10:30  Chorni (Breznik) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol)                2:1 
10:30  Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Rial (Kovachevtsi)              9:1 
17:00  Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik)    0:15 

YuSV: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
16:00  Botev (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        5:0 
17:00  Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       5:0 

YuMV: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa
12:30  Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)             2:0 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa A
10:00  Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Real II (Plovdiv)           9:0 
11:00  FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Real (Plovdiv)                 0:0 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa B
11:30  Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)      4:2 

DPG13: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 11)
14:00  Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            5:1 

DPG12: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 9) - group A
09:00  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv)             3:1 
10:15  Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)          1:0 
11:30  Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv)                  2:3 
12:45  FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)         3:1 
14:00  Chavdar (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)              2:1 
15:15  Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv)           3:1 
16:30  Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)         2:2 

DPG10: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 7) - group A
09:00  Akademik (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv)                3:2 
10:00  Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)           6:3 
11:00  Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)        8:1 
12:00  Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                5:3 
13:00  Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad)      3:11 

DPG10: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 7) - group B
09:00  Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)       0:3 
10:00  FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    3:2 
11:00  Veld (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad)                  4:0 
12:00  Akademik (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali)             6:3 
13:00  Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo)   postponed 

DPG10: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 7) - group V
14:00  Gigant (Saedinenie) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad)      4:0 
14:00  Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv)              1:1 
15:00  Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As)   postponed 
15:00  UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski)          2:9 
16:00  Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik)        13:0 
16:00  Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)         10:2 
17:00  Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare)        3:5 

DPG9: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 5) - group V
09:00  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As)         1:3 
10:00  Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv)                    1:3 
11:00  Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare)        4:3 
12:00  Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv)              5:1 
13:00  Ustina (Ustina) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                  2:1 
14:00  Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv)             3:0 

DPG9: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 5) - group G
09:00  Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)      0:4 
10:00  Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad)    2:2 
11:00  Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo)             0:13 
12:00  Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)   11:3 
13:00  Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)        4:0 

YuMV: Ruse - Mezhduoblastna grupa
11:00  Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)               1:5 
11:30  Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse)           2:8 

Detsa: Ruse - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:00  Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse)           3:4 
11:00  Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Isperih)       2:2 
11:00  Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)    postponed 

YuMV: Sofia - Mezhduoblastna grupa
16:00  Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                 1:3 

Detsa: Sofia - Oblastna grupa
11:00  Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Pirdop (Pirdop)          1:6 
11:00  Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)           1:0 
11:00  Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets)    postponed 
11:00  Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han)        1:7 
11:00  Levski (Dolna banya) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene)            0:7 

YuMV: Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa
15:00  Korten 2012 (Korten) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   0:6 
15:00  Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Ovoshtnik (Ovoshtnik)          9:2 
15:00  Botev (Galabovo) - Arena (Yambol)                         0:3 
15:00  Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Chirpan 1929 (Chirpan)          1:5  /annulled/ 
15:00  Sayana (Haskovo) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad)            postponed 
15:00  Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      0:2