OFG Blagoevgrad 2014/15


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Bistritsa" 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)     18   14   1   3   45:19   43        Finals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Rila (Belitsa)                     18   13   0   5   50:32   39               [1 0 1  4:2  3]
 3. Levski 2008 (Krupnik)              18   13   0   5   41:17   39               [1 0 1  2:4  3]
 4. Avangard (Bachevo)                 18   11   1   6   48:20   34              
 5. Vetren (Polena)                    18    8   4   6   48:33   28               [1 1 0  7:3  4]
 6. Planinets (Godlevo)                18    9   1   8   34:40   28               [0 1 1  3:7  1]
 7. Minyor (Eleshnitsa)                18    7   2   9   27:34   23              
 8. Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)          18    5   0  13   22:46   15              
 9. Septemvri II (Simitli)             18    4   1  13   34:58   13 [+][*]       
10. Balkan (Tserovo)                   18    1   0  17   11:61    0    [*]       

Notes
  - Bistritsa (Katuntsi), 1st in OFG - Blagoevgrad - "Bistritsa" last season; is transferred to OFG Blagoevgrad - "Struma" 1.
  - Perun (Kresna), 9th last season; withdraws.
  - Septemvri II (Simitli) joins the group. This is actually the team of Pirin (Poleto), which plays as a second team of Septemvri. The team plays its home matches in Poleto.
  - On 14 November 2014 Balkan (Tserovo) is deducted 3 points for a second no-show without excusable reasons.
  - On 13 March 2015 Balkan (Tserovo) withdraws. The team's results up to that point are kept, and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 victories.

                           Round 1

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rila (Belitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                    3:0 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte)    1:2 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Avangard (Bachevo)                  1:7 
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Balkan (Tserovo)                    3:0 awd 
Vetren (Polena) - Septemvri II (Simitli)                  5:0 

                           Round 2

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Septemvri II (Simitli)            4:0 
Balkan (Tserovo) - Vetren (Polena)                        0:1 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Minyor (Eleshnitsa)                  3:1 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Planinets (Godlevo)      1:2 
Rila (Belitsa) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)                3:0 awd 

                           Round 3

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)         3:2 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Rila (Belitsa)                      4:1 
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)      2:3 
Vetren (Polena) - Avangard (Bachevo)                      0:0 
in Poleto:
Septemvri II (Simitli) - Balkan (Tserovo)                 7:2 

                           Round 4

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Balkan (Tserovo)                  3:0 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Septemvri II (Simitli)               3:0 awd 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Vetren (Polena)          5:2 
Rila (Belitsa) - Minyor (Eleshnitsa)                      2:0 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Planinets (Godlevo)           0:2 

                           Round 5

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Planinets (Godlevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)               1:2 
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)           2:1 
Vetren (Polena) - Rila (Belitsa)                          4:1 
in Poleto:
Septemvri II (Simitli) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)   1:4 
Balkan (Tserovo) - Avangard (Bachevo)                     3:2 

                           Round 6

25 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Avangard (Bachevo)                2:1 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Balkan (Tserovo)         6:1 
Rila (Belitsa) - Septemvri II (Simitli)                   3:0 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Vetren (Polena)               1:3 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Minyor (Eleshnitsa)                 2:0 

                           Round 7

1 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)               2:1 
Vetren (Polena) - Planinets (Godlevo)                     5:1 
in Poleto:
Septemvri II (Simitli) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)        3:0 
Balkan (Tserovo) - Rila (Belitsa)                         3:5 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)       1:2 

                           Round 8

8 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)    0:1 
Rila (Belitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo)                       5:1 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Balkan (Tserovo)              3:0 awd 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Septemvri II (Simitli)              5:3 
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Vetren (Polena)                     4:1 

                           Round 9

15 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vetren (Polena) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                   0:2 
in Poleto:
Septemvri II (Simitli) - Minyor (Eleshnitsa)              1:1 
Balkan (Tserovo) - Planinets (Godlevo)                    2:4 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)            6:0 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Rila (Belitsa)           1:0 

                           Round 10

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Rila (Belitsa)                    postponed * 
Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)    postponed * 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Planinets (Godlevo)                  postponed * 
* - the matches in Krupnik, Gorno Draglishte, Bachevo and Tserovo are
    postponed due to bad weather.
Balkan (Tserovo) - Minyor (Eleshnitsa)                    0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Balkan's withdrawal.
in Poleto:
Septemvri II (Simitli) - Vetren (Polena)                  2:9 
11 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Rila (Belitsa)                    2:1 
13 April 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)    2:0 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Planinets (Godlevo)                  3:1 

* - On 13 March 2015 Balkan (Tserovo) withdraws. The team's results up to
    that point are kept, and its opponents until the end of the season are
    awarded 3:0 victories.

                           Round 11

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Poleto:
Septemvri II (Simitli) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)            2:4 
Vetren (Polena) - Balkan (Tserovo)                        3:0 awd 
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo)                  postponed 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)      postponed 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Rila (Belitsa)                postponed 
16 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo)                  2:1 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)      0:3 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Rila (Belitsa)                2:4 

                           Round 12

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)         7:0 
Rila (Belitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo)                      3:1 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Minyor (Eleshnitsa)      3:0 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Vetren (Polena)                      2:0 
Balkan (Tserovo) - Septemvri II (Simitli)                 0:3 awd 

                           Round 13

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan (Tserovo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                  0:3 awd 
in Poleto:
Septemvri II (Simitli) - Avangard (Bachevo)               2:4 
Vetren (Polena) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)          3:3 
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Rila (Belitsa)                      postponed 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)           2:0 
23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Rila (Belitsa)                      0:3 

                           Round 14

4 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Planinets (Godlevo)               3:0 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Minyor (Eleshnitsa)           3:0 
Rila (Belitsa) - Vetren (Polena)                          4:2 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Septemvri II (Simitli)   2:1 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Balkan (Tserovo)                     3:0 awd 

                           Round 10 - postponed matches

11 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Rila (Belitsa)                    2:1 
13 April 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)    2:0 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Planinets (Godlevo)                  3:1 

                           Round 15

18 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                1:0 
Balkan (Tserovo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)         0:3 awd 
in Poleto:
Septemvri II (Simitli) - Rila (Belitsa)                   3:6 
Vetren (Polena) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)               5:2 
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo)                 0:3 

                           Round 16

25 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Minyor (Eleshnitsa)               3:1 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Vetren (Polena)                     2:2 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Septemvri II (Simitli)        3:0 
Rila (Belitsa) - Balkan (Tserovo)                         3:0 awd 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Avangard (Bachevo)       1:0 

                           Round 17

2 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)    1:2 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Rila (Belitsa)                       7:0 
Balkan (Tserovo) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)              0:3 awd 
in Poleto:
Septemvri II (Simitli) - Planinets (Godlevo)              5:0 
Vetren (Polena) - Minyor (Eleshnitsa)                     3:3 

                           Round 18

9 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Vetren (Polena)                   1:0 
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Septemvri II (Simitli)              3:1 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Balkan (Tserovo)                    3:0 awd 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Avangard (Bachevo)            0:3 
Rila (Belitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)           3:2 

                           Round 11 - postponed matches

16 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo)                  2:1 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)      0:3 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Rila (Belitsa)                2:4 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Rila (Belitsa)                      0:3 

top


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Bistritsa" 2014/15 - Results grid

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10. 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)     XXX  1:0  1:2  1:0  5:2  1:2  3:0  2:0  2:1  6:1 
 2. Rila (Belitsa)                     3:2  XXX  3:0  5:1  4:2  3:1  2:0  3:0* 3:0  3:0*
 3. Levski 2008 (Krupnik)              0:1  2:1  XXX  2:1  1:0  3:0  3:1  7:0  4:0  3:0 
 4. Avangard (Bachevo)                 1:2  7:0  1:0  XXX  2:0  3:1  3:1  6:0  3:0* 3:0*
 5. Vetren (Polena)                    3:3  4:1  0:2  0:0  XXX  5:1  3:3  5:2  5:0  3:0*
 6. Planinets (Godlevo)                0:3  4:1  1:2  1:7  2:2  XXX  2:0  2:0  5:3  3:0*
 7. Minyor (Eleshnitsa)                2:3  0:3  2:1  2:1  4:1  0:3  XXX  2:1  3:1  3:0*
 8. Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)          1:2  2:4  3:2  0:3  1:3  0:2  3:0  XXX  3:0  3:0*
 9. Septemvri II (Simitli)             1:4  3:6  2:4  2:4  2:9  5:0  1:1  3:0  XXX  7:2 
10. Balkan (Tserovo)                   0:3* 3:5  0:3* 3:2  0:1  2:4  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Struma" 1 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Bistritsa (Katuntsi)               20   14   2   4   52:21   44 <-  Finals [1 0 1  4:2  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)               20   14   2   4   57:27   44            [1 0 1  2:4  3]
 3. Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)              20   13   2   5   60:19   41           
 4. Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)         20   11   3   6   53:36   36           
 5. Orel (Lebnitsa)                    20    8   5   7   37:39   29           
 6. Struma (Marikostinovo)             20    7   5   8   31:43   26           
 7. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             20    6   3  11   48:47   21            [2 1 1  8:6  7]
 8. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)         20    5   6   9   31:35   21            [2 0 2  7:5  6]
 9. Spartak (Sklave)                   20    6   3  11   25:44   21            [1 1 2  5:9  4]
10. Lokomotiv (General Todorov)        20    6   2  12   30:57   20           
11. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)           20    2   3  15   14:70    9 [+]       

Notes
  - Bistritsa (Katuntsi), 1st in OFG - Blagoevgrad - "Bistritsa" last season; is transferred to OFG Blagoevgrad - "Struma" 1.
  - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) joins the group.

                           Round 1

14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Struma (Marikostinovo)             2:1 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)     4:1 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                  postponed 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)        4:2 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)        1:4 
23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                  2:1 
Spartak (Sklave)                                          bye

                           Round 2

21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)  1:0 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                    2:2 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)         1:7 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)       2:1 
Spartak (Sklave) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)                   4:3 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                                     bye

                           Round 3

28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave)             2:0 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo)           3:3 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)           4:0 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)              3:3 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)       4:0 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)                                      bye

                           Round 4

12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                   1:0 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)     0:4 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)             2:1 
Spartak (Sklave) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                 2:4 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)         3:2 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov)                               bye

                           Round 5

19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)             1:3 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Spartak (Sklave)                   3:0 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)       postponed 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)         10:0 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Orel (Lebnitsa)             0:2 
21 February 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)       1:1 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)                                bye

                           Round 6

26 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)    0:2 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)            0:4 
Spartak (Sklave) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)             0:3 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)               2:1 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)       4:1 
Orel (Lebnitsa)                                           bye

                           Round 7

2 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)         6:1 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)         1:4 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Spartak (Sklave)                  8:1 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Struma (Marikostinovo)      0:3 awd 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)                4:1 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 8

9 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                  3:2 
Spartak (Sklave) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)            2:1 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)              2:0 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)   2:2 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)             1:3 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)                                  bye

                           Round 9

16 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)       0:3 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)        1:1 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)        2:5 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave)                        3:1 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)         2:2 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                                      bye

                           Round 10

23 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak (Sklave) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)               2:2 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                    3:0 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)  7:0 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)            0:3 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)         2:1 
Struma (Marikostinovo)                                    bye

                           Round 11

30 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)              2:1 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)      3:1 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)              4:1 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)           1:1 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Spartak (Sklave)                 1:0 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)                                bye

                           Round 5 - postponed match

21 February 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)       1:1 

                           Round 12

28 February 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)             3:3 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)     postponed 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                  2:2 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)        1:3 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)        3:2 
20 May 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)     3:0 
Spartak (Sklave)                                          bye

                           Round 13

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)  postponed * 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                    1:0 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)         postponed * 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo)       3:2 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Spartak (Sklave)                   postponed * 
* - the matches in Novo Delchevo, Damyanitsa and Riltsi are postponed due
    to bad weather.
13 April 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)  2:2 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)         8:1 
13 May 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Spartak (Sklave)                   2:0 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                                     bye

                           Round 14

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak (Sklave) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)             2:2 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)           3:2 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)           0:5 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)              1:1 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)       2:2 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)                                      bye

                           Round 15

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                   7:0 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)     2:0 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Struma (Marikostinovo)             3:0 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Spartak (Sklave)                 1:1 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)         3:0 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov)                               bye

                           Round 16

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             postponed 
Spartak (Sklave) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                   1:2 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)       postponed 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)          0:3 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)             4:1 
6 May 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             3:0 
23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)       0:3 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)                                bye

                           Round 17

4 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)    2:0 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)            4:0 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Spartak (Sklave)             1:2 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)               3:0 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)       2:3 
Orel (Lebnitsa)                                           bye

                           Round 13 - postponed matches

13 April 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)  2:2 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)         8:1 

                           Round 18

18 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)         4:2 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)         3:0 
Spartak (Sklave) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                  2:0 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)      0:4 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                2:0 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 19

25 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo)                  2:2 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Spartak (Sklave)            3:0 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)              0:1 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)   1:4 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             3:2 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)                                  bye

                           Round 20

2 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)       0:3 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)        2:3 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)        7:1 
Spartak (Sklave) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                        0:1 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)         1:0 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                                      bye

                           Round 16 - postponed match

6 May 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             3:0 

                           Round 21

9 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Spartak (Sklave)               0:2 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)                    4:3 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)  postponed 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)            2:0 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)         0:0 
23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)  0:3 
Struma (Marikostinovo)                                    bye

                           Round 13 - postponed match

13 May 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Spartak (Sklave)                   2:0 

                           Round 22

16 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)              3:0 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)      8:3 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa)              4:1 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)           7:0 
Spartak (Sklave) - Struma (Marikostinovo)                 3:2 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)                                bye

                           Round 12 - postponed match

20 May 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)     3:0 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                  2:1 

                           Round 16 - postponed match

23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)       0:3 

                           Round 21 - postponed match

23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)  0:3 

top


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Struma" 1 2014/15 - Results grid

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11. 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bistritsa (Katuntsi)               XXX  3:0  3:0  6:1  1:0  3:0  3:2  2:1  3:0  4:2  4:0 
 2. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)               2:1  XXX  2:0  3:2  3:0  2:1  3:0  3:0  2:0  7:1  7:0 
 3. Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)              2:1  0:1  XXX  1:1  7:0  4:0  2:0  3:2  8:1  4:0 10:0 
 4. Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)         4:2  3:0  2:3  XXX  4:1  3:2  4:1  2:2  2:0  7:0  4:1 
 5. Orel (Lebnitsa)                    2:2  4:3  1:0  4:1  XXX  2:2  2:2  1:1  3:1  4:1  4:1 
 6. Struma (Marikostinovo)             2:1  3:3  0:4  2:1  3:2  XXX  3:2  0:3  1:0  0:4  1:0 
 7. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             1:3  1:3  0:3  2:3  2:1  3:3  XXX  0:3  1:1  8:3  8:1 
 8. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)         0:0  1:4  1:4  1:4  3:3  1:1  0:3  XXX  1:2  2:2  2:0 
 9. Spartak (Sklave)                   1:2  4:3  2:0  2:2  0:1  3:2  2:4  0:3  XXX  2:1  2:2 
10. Lokomotiv (General Todorov)        1:3  2:5  2:2  0:3  0:2  0:3* 3:1  1:0  3:0  XXX  2:0 
11. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)           0:5  1:1  0:3  3:0  2:0  2:2  1:7  0:4  0:2  0:2  XXX 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Struma" 2 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Podgorets (Kolarovo)               22   17   2   3   61:19   53  Finals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Svetkavitsa (Mitino)               22   16   2   4   69:30   50        
 3. Parvomay (Parvomay)                22   13   3   6   63:29   42        
 4. Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)           22   11   2   9   38:41   35        
 5. Uragan (Mihnevo)                   22   10   3   9   41:45   33        
 6. Kalabak (Samuilovo)                22    9   3  10   39:52   30        
 7. Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)           22    9   2  11   45:41   29         [1 1 0  2:1  4]
 8. Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)         22    9   2  11   53:48   29         [0 1 1  1:2  1]
 9. Yakov (Yavornitsa)                 22    8   2  12   63:73   26         [1 0 1 11:6  3]
10. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)           22    8   2  12   49:60   26         [1 0 1  6:11 3]
11. Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                22    6   2  14   34:62   20        
12. Ilinden (Klyuch)                   22    3   1  18   27:82   10        

                           Round 1

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                   4:5 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)          6:5 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)            8:1 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)                  5:3 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)       4:2 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                   2:1 

                           Round 2

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                   2:1 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)           1:2 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)             5:0 awd 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)            0:0 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Parvomay (Parvomay)          2:2 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                    3:0 

                           Round 3

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                1:2 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Ilinden (Klyuch)                    5:2 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)          2:5 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)       3:1 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)                 8:1 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)               1:2 

                           Round 4

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)           5:0 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                     4:1 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)           0:1 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)     1:1 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                    2:1 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Parvomay (Parvomay)                 2:2 

                           Round 5

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                4:1 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                 4:0 awd 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Ilinden (Klyuch)               7:2 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)         2:1 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)               2:4 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)             5:4 

                           Round 6

25 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)                 5:1 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)       4:1 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)             0:2 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                   2:2 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)            3:2 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                 0:1 

                           Round 7

1 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                1:2 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Parvomay (Parvomay)            1:2 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                2:1 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Ilinden (Klyuch)                       5:1 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)     5:0 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)             4:8 

                           Round 8

8 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)           0:1 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)           0:5 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)               1:5 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                    0:1 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                2:1 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)            3:2 

                           Round 9

15 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)           3:3 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                2:1 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Parvomay (Parvomay)                    0:0 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)            6:0 awd 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Ilinden (Klyuch)                     2:3 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)     3:1 

                           Round 10

22 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)         3:0 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)               0:3 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)                  2:2 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)            3:2 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                    1:2 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)           0:1 

                           Round 11

29 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)               2:0 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)               3:0 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)            3:1 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Parvomay (Parvomay)                  2:4 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)            1:1 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Ilinden (Klyuch)             7:4 

                           Round 12

1 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Ilinden (Klyuch)                   7:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at the visiting team's fault at 4:_.
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)          postponed 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Parvomay (Parvomay)            1:0 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                  4:3 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)       1:3 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                   1:4 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)          3:0 

                           Round 13

8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                   5:2 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)           8:0 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)             postponed * 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)            postponed * 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)          postponed * 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ilinden (Klyuch)                    postponed * 
* - the matches in Karnalovo, Kavrakirovo, Parvomay and Samuilovo are
    postponed due to bad weather.
13 April 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)             3:1 
30 April 2015, Thursday:
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ilinden (Klyuch)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Ilinden's withdrawal.
31 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
at a neutral venue: *
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)            3:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Vihar serving a home match ban.
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)          1:3 

                           Round 14

15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                7:1 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Parvomay (Parvomay)                    1:3 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)          5:0 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)       3:2 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                 3:2 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo)               1:1 

                           Round 15

22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)           1:3 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)                     4:4 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)           3:0 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)     1:0 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ilinden (Klyuch)                    2:1 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                 6:0 

                           Round 16

29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Parvomay (Parvomay)                2:1 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                 3:2 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)               0:4 * 
* - Ilinden is penalized with playing 1 home match at a neutral venue.
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)         0:3 awd * 
* - initially 1:1, then awarded 0:3 against Starchevo due to them using an
    ineligible player.
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Uragan (Mihnevo)               4:0 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)             7:1 

                           Round 17

5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                 1:5 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)       0:1 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)             2:1 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ilinden (Klyuch)                   4:0 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)            2:1 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Parvomay (Parvomay)                 0:7 awd * 
* - abandoned at the home side's fault. Vihar is sanctioned with playing 3
    home matches at a neutral venue.

                           Round 13 - postponed match

13 April 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)             3:1 

                           Round 18

19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                7:0 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)            1:0 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                2:1 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                       1:2 
* - at a neutral venue due to Ilinden serving a home match ban.
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)     4:0 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)             0:3 

                           Round 19

26 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)           0:1 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)           3:7 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ilinden (Klyuch)               6:0 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                    1:3 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Parvomay (Parvomay)                1:0 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)            4:0 

* - Ilinden (Klyuch) withdraws after round 19. Its results up to this
    point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are
    awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 13 - postponed match

30 April 2015, Thursday:
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ilinden (Klyuch)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Ilinden's withdrawal.

                           Round 20

3 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)           2:1 
at a neutral venue: *
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                1:5 
* - at a neutral venue due to Vihar serving a home match ban.
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                    7:1 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)            3:0 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)                     0:3 awd 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)     5:0 

                           Round 21

10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)         0:3 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Ilinden (Klyuch)               3:0 awd 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                  0:4 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Parvomay (Parvomay)            4:2 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                    2:0 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)           3:0 

                           Round 22

17 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)               2:2 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)               2:3 
at a neutral venue: *
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)            3:3 
* - at a neutral venue due to Vihar serving a home match ban.
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)                  3:1 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)            3:0 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)             0:3 awd 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

24 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)          3:0 

                           Round 13 - postponed matches

31 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
at a neutral venue: *
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)            3:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Vihar serving a home match ban.
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)          1:3 

top


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Struma" 2 2014/15 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Podgorets (Kolarovo)               XXX  2:0  1:0  3:0  2:1  2:1  3:0  2:1  8:1  8:0  2:1  4:0 
 2. Svetkavitsa (Mitino)               2:2  XXX  2:1  0:1  2:1  7:1  2:1  3:0  5:1  5:0  7:0  7:0*
 3. Parvomay (Parvomay)                2:1  4:1  XXX  8:1  7:1  6:0  1:0  1:3  3:1  3:2  0:1  5:2 
 4. Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)           0:1  0:1  1:0  XXX  4:0  1:1  3:2  3:1  0:3  4:1  0:0  3:0*
 5. Uragan (Mihnevo)                   1:4  5:2  0:0  2:4  XXX  1:3  3:0  2:1  4:4  1:2  2:0  5:1 
 6. Kalabak (Samuilovo)                2:1  1:2  2:2  3:0  0:1  XXX  3:2  6:5  2:2  3:0  3:2  3:0*
 7. Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)           0:1  3:3  1:2  3:1  2:3  2:1  XXX  1:0  3:1  4:2  4:0  7:2 
 8. Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)         0:3* 0:3  2:2  5:0  0:2  3:0  1:1  XXX  0:5  4:0  5:0  7:4 
 9. Yakov (Yavornitsa)                 3:2  1:5  2:4  4:8  4:1  0:4  5:0* 3:7  XXX  7:1  4:3  2:3 
10. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)           1:2  1:3  4:2  0:1  1:1  6:0* 1:3  5:0  5:4  XXX  3:1  6:0 
11. Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                1:5  1:2  0:7* 3:0  1:2  4:0* 3:2  2:5  5:3  3:3  XXX  2:1 
12. Ilinden (Klyuch)                   2:2  4:5  1:3  0:3  1:2  3:0  0:4  0:3* 0:3* 1:5  2:1  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Mesta" iztok 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Debren (Debren)                    18   13   3   2   46:13   42     Finals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Granichar (Koprivlen)              17   12   2   3   40:14   38 [*]       
 3. Strela 2003 (Valkosel)             18   11   3   4   39:28   36           
 4. Slashten 2007 (Slashten)           18    8   6   4   35:30   30           
 5. Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)           18    9   2   7   36:24   29           
 6. Kanina (Garmen)                    18    6   5   7   38:34   23           
 7. Pirin (Breznitsa)                  17    5   4   8   46:40   19 [*]       
 8. Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)           18    3   6   9   19:35   15           
 9. Kochan (Kochan)                    18    3   3  12   23:61   12           
10. Sadovo (Sadovo)                    18    1   2  15   21:64    5           

Notes
  - Barselona (Borovo), 10th last season; withdraws.
  - The round 2 match Pirin (Breznitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen) is annulled.

                           Round 1

14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)              1:1 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Kochan (Kochan)                   6:0 
Kanina (Garmen) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                  1:2 
Debren (Debren) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         5:0 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)       1:0 

                           Round 2

21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)       1:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                1:3 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Debren (Debren)                  2:0 
Kochan (Kochan) - Kanina (Garmen)                         1:1 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                 annulled * 
* - abandoned at both teams' fault, then annulled.

                           Round 3

28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)          2:1 
Kanina (Garmen) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                       2:1 
Debren (Debren) - Kochan (Kochan)                         6:0 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)         2:0 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                1:0 

                           Round 4

12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                1:0 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)         2:1 
Kochan (Kochan) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                4:1 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Debren (Debren)                       1:2 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Kanina (Garmen)                   2:1 

                           Round 5

19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kanina (Garmen) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                4:1 
Debren (Debren) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                   2:1 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Pirin (Breznitsa)              4:3 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Kochan (Kochan)                4:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                  2:4 

                           Round 6

26 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)         1:3 
Kochan (Kochan) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         2:0 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)              1:0 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)          2:0 
Kanina (Garmen) - Debren (Debren)                         1:2 

                           Round 7

2 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Debren (Debren) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                3:0 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kanina (Garmen)                1:1 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Granichar (Koprivlen)          1:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                       4:2 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Kochan (Kochan)                  5:3 

                           Round 8

9 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Kochan (Kochan)                2:0 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                3:5 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                   4:1 
Kanina (Garmen) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)                3:1 
Debren (Debren) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                4:1 

                           Round 9

16 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)       1:1 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Debren (Debren)                0:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kanina (Garmen)                         1:4 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Granichar (Koprivlen)            0:0 
Kochan (Kochan) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                       6:1 

                           Round 10

8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa)              postponed * 
Kochan (Kochan) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                   postponed * 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Kanina (Garmen)                  postponed * 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Debren (Debren)                         postponed * 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)       postponed * 
* - all the round's matches are postponed due to bad weather.
17 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa)              0:3 
Kochan (Kochan) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                   0:3 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Kanina (Garmen)                  3:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Debren (Debren)                         0:3 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)       3:2 

                           Round 11

15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)       3:1 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                4:1 
Debren (Debren) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                  3:0 
Kanina (Garmen) - Kochan (Kochan)                         6:0 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                 1:3 

                           Round 12

22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen)          0:4 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Kanina (Garmen)                       1:1 
Kochan (Kochan) - Debren (Debren)                         0:4 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)         1:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)                1:5 

                           Round 13

29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                2:2 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)         3:0 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kochan (Kochan)                3:2 
Debren (Debren) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                       1:1 
Kanina (Garmen) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                   1:2 

                           Round 14

5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Kanina (Garmen)                2:2 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Debren (Debren)                   4:0 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)              2:2 
Kochan (Kochan) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)                1:2 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  4:3 

                           Round 15

19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)         2:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kochan (Kochan)                         2:2 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Pirin (Breznitsa)              5:2 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Granichar (Koprivlen)          3:1 
Debren (Debren) - Kanina (Garmen)                         5:0 

                           Round 16

26 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Debren (Debren)                1:1 
Kanina (Garmen) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                2:2 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)          2:1 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                       8:1 
Kochan (Kochan) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                  1:1 

                           Round 17

3 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kochan (Kochan) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                postponed 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                5:2 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                   0:3 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Kanina (Garmen)                5:1 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Debren (Debren)                1:1 
not scheduled:
Kochan (Kochan) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 18

10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)       1:3 
Debren (Debren) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)                3:0 
Kanina (Garmen) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         7:2 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)            2:0 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Kochan (Kochan)                      11:0 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Kochan (Kochan) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 10 - postponed matches

17 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa)              0:3 
Kochan (Kochan) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                   0:3 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Kanina (Garmen)                  3:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Debren (Debren)                         0:3 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)       3:2 

top


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Mesta" iztok 2014/15 - Results grid

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10. 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Debren (Debren)                    XXX  2:1  3:0  4:1  3:0  5:0  1:1  3:0  6:0  5:0 
 2. Granichar (Koprivlen)              4:0  XXX  2:0  2:0  2:1  2:1  1:3  2:1  6:0  4:1 
 3. Strela 2003 (Valkosel)             2:0  0:0  XXX  1:1  2:1  3:0  5:2  2:0  5:3  4:3 
 4. Slashten 2007 (Slashten)           1:1  3:1  2:0  XXX  1:0  1:1  4:3  1:1  3:2  4:1 
 5. Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)           0:1  1:1  3:0  3:2  XXX  5:1  5:2  3:1  4:1  1:0 
 6. Kanina (Garmen)                    1:2  1:2  1:2  2:2  3:1  XXX  2:1  4:1  6:0  7:2 
 7. Pirin (Breznitsa)                  1:2  ---  3:5  2:2  1:0  1:1  XXX  1:1 11:0  8:1 
 8. Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)           1:1  0:4  1:3  1:3  1:1  2:2  0:3  XXX  2:0  1:0 
 9. Kochan (Kochan)                    0:4  0:3  1:1  4:1  1:2  1:1  6:1  0:3* XXX  2:0 
10. Sadovo (Sadovo)                    0:3  0:3  2:4  1:3  1:5  1:4  4:2  2:2  2:2  XXX 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Mesta" zapad 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Rodopa (Ribnovo)                   12    9   0   3   33:13   27     Finals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Lyaski (Novo Leski)                12    6   1   5   25:20   19           
 3. Dolen (Dolen)                      12    4   1   7   13:25   13           
 4. Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                12    4   0   8   15:28   12           
 -. Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)              1    0   0   1    0:3     - [*]       
 -. Orelyak (Lazhnitsa)                 1    0   0   1    0:3     - [*]       

Notes
  - Granichar (Tuhovishta), 5th; and Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo), 8th last season; withdraw.
  - On 18 September 2014 Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) and Orelyak (Lazhnitsa) withdraw without having played a game. Their awarded 1st round losses are annulled and their opponents until the end of the season bye.
  - Following Varbitsa 2008 and Orelyak's withdrawal it is decided that the remaining teams meet each other 4 times with 8 of the initially scheduled 10 rounds played in the first half of the season and a new 6-round schedule without byeing teams played in spring.

                           Round 1

14 September 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                 3:0 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Orelyak (Lazhnitsa)                    3:0 awd  /annulled/ 
Dolen (Dolen) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)                    3:0 awd  /annulled/ 

                           Round 2

21 September 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)              annulled * 
* - annulled following Varbitsa 2008's withdrawal.
Orelyak (Lazhnitsa) - Dolen (Dolen)                       annulled * 
* - annulled following Orelyak's withdrawal.
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                    2:3 

                           Round 3

28 September 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                    3:0 
Dolen (Dolen) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                       4:2 
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Orelyak (Lazhnitsa)              annulled 

                           Round 4

12 October 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Orelyak (Lazhnitsa)                 annulled 
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)              annulled 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Dolen (Dolen)                          2:0 

                           Round 5

19 October 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Dolen (Dolen) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                       3:0 awd 
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                 annulled 
Orelyak (Lazhnitsa) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                 annulled 

                           Round 6

26 October 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                 1:0 
Orelyak (Lazhnitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                    annulled 
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Dolen (Dolen)                    annulled 

                           Round 7

2 November 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)              annulled 
Dolen (Dolen) - Orelyak (Lazhnitsa)                       annulled 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                    3:1 

                           Round 8

9 November 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                    4:1 
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Dolen (Dolen)                       5:0 
Orelyak (Lazhnitsa) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)              annulled 

                           Round 9

15 March 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Orelyak (Lazhnitsa) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                 annulled 
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)              annulled 
Dolen (Dolen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                          postponed 
6 May 2015, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Dolen (Dolen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                          0:3 

                           Round 10

22 March 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Dolen (Dolen)                       0:3 awd 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)                 annulled 
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Orelyak (Lazhnitsa)                 annulled 

                           Round 11

29 March 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Dolen (Dolen)                       3:0 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                    1:2 

                           Round 12

5 April 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Dolen (Dolen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                          0:4 
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                 2:1 

                           Round 13

19 April 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Dolen (Dolen)                       3:0 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                    2:3 

                           Round 14

26 April 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Dolen (Dolen) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                       0:0 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                    6:0 

                           Round 15

3 May 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Dolen (Dolen)                          3:0 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                 5:2 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

6 May 2015, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Dolen (Dolen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                          0:3 

                           Round 16

10 May 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Dolen (Dolen) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                       3:0 
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                    2:1 

top


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Mesta" zapad 2014/15 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rodopa (Ribnovo)                   XXX  3:1  2:0  3:0  --- (3:0)
                                       XXX  2:3  3:0  6:0  ---  --- 
 2. Lyaski (Novo Leski)                2:3  XXX  5:0  3:0  ---  --- 
                                       2:1  XXX  3:0  2:1  ---  --- 
 3. Dolen (Dolen)                      0:3  4:2  XXX  3:0*(3:0) --- 
                                       0:4  0:0  XXX  3:0  ---  --- 
 4. Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                4:1  1:0  0:3* XXX  ---  --- 
                                       1:2  5:2  3:0  XXX  ---  --- 
 5. Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)             ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX  --- 
 6. Orelyak (Lazhnitsa)                ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Blagoevgrad 2014/15 - Finals

                           Rules:

The five podgrupi winners are drawn into 2 pairs and 1 byeing team in the 1st Round. Then
the 3 remaining teams are drawn into 1 pair and 1 byeing team with the team that byes in
the 2nd Round being one of the two teams, which played in the 1st Round. The remaining 2
teams meet each other in the Final to determine the OFG Blagoevgrad champion.
All matches are played at neutral venues, with the winners decided over one leg.

                           1st Round:

28 May 2015, Thursday, 17:30 h:
in Kresna:
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)               0:2 (0:0)
  [0:1 Andon Mitskov 52', 0:2 Svetoslav Markov 64'], ~ 270 spectators
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)                            bye
Debren (Debren)                                           bye
Rodopa (Ribnovo)                                          bye

                           1/2 finals:

30 May 2015, Saturday, 17:30 h:
in Gotse Delchev, Gradski stadion:
Debren (Debren) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)          3:1 (2:0)
  [1:0 Vranchev 10', 2:0 Sariev 15', 3:0 Vranchev 48',
   3:1 Barutchiev 63']
  [sent off: _ (D) 40']
31 May 2015, Sunday, 17:30 h:
in Kresna:
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                   3:0

                           Final:

3 June 2015, Wednesday, 17:30 h:
in Kresna:
Debren (Debren) - Podgorets (Kolarovo                     0:0; penalties: 4:3
   ~ 250 spectators

top