Yunoshi starsha vazrast (род.1996-97):
Lovech - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2014/15 »

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chavdar (Troyan)                   14   13   0   1   55:9    39  Champion
 2. Akademik (Svishtov)                14    8   2   4   40:28   26           [1 1 0  4:3  4]
 3. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           14    8   2   4   46:24   26           [0 1 1  3:4  1]
 4. Yuventus (Malchika)                14    8   1   5   42:34   25          
 5. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              14    7   1   6   33:36   22          
 6. Tryavna (Tryavna)                  14    4   2   8   15:29   14          
 7. Sitomir (Nikopol)                  14    3   1  10   25:44   10          
 8. Gigant (Belene)                    14    0   1  13   14:66    1

                           Round 1

19 September 2014, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                      5:0 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Gigant (Belene)                9:0 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                 4:2 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Yuventus (Malchika)                 4:1 

                           Round 2

26 September 2014, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Yuventus (Malchika)                   3:5 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Akademik (Svishtov)                   1:5 
Gigant (Belene) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                   1:3 
Chavdar (Troyan) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)               4:0 

                           Round 3

3 October 2014, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)              1:0 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Chavdar (Troyan)                  0:3 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Gigant (Belene)                     7:1 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                   3:1 

                           Round 4

10 October 2014, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                     1:1 
Gigant (Belene) - Yuventus (Malchika)                     2:4 
Chavdar (Troyan) - Akademik (Svishtov)                    6:0 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)          3:0 

                           Round 5

17 October 2014, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                 4:0 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)            0:0 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Chavdar (Troyan)                    3:4 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Gigant (Belene)                       9:1 

                           Round 6

24 October 2014, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Gigant (Belene)                       3:0 
Chavdar (Troyan) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                      7:0 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Yuventus (Malchika)            3:1 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Akademik (Svishtov)               3:4 

                           Round 7

31 October 2014, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                   1:1 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)               2:4 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)              5:0 
Gigant (Belene) - Chavdar (Troyan)                        1:5 

                           Round 8

27 March 2015, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Chavdar (Troyan)                      0:5 
Gigant (Belene) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                3:3 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                 0:3 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Akademik (Svishtov)                 2:1 

                           Round 9

3 April 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Yuventus (Malchika) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                   3:0 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                   3:2 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Gigant (Belene)                   4:3 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Chavdar (Troyan)               4:0 

                           Round 10

9 April 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)              0:2 
Chavdar (Troyan) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                  4:0 
Gigant (Belene) - Akademik (Svishtov)                     1:5 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Yuventus (Malchika)                   1:2 

                           Round 11

17 April 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                     1:2 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Gigant (Belene)                     6:1 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Chavdar (Troyan)                    0:4 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)          2:4 

                           Round 12

23 April 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Yuventus (Malchika)                    3:1 
24 April 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                 0:1 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)            3:4 
Gigant (Belene) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                       0:2 

                           Round 13

1 May 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                       0:3 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Chavdar (Troyan)                      0:2 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)            5:3 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)               6:1 

                           Round 14

8 May 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Akademik (Svishtov)                   2:0 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yuventus (Malchika)               4:4 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Sitomir (Nikopol)             11:0 
Chavdar (Troyan) - Gigant (Belene)                        3:0 awd 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Chavdar (Troyan) XXX 6:0 4:0 3:1 4:0 5:0 7:0 3:0* 2. Akademik (Svishtov) 0:4 XXX 0:0 4:1 6:1 1:1 3:2 7:1 3. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) 4:0 3:4 XXX 3:1 3:0 1:0 11:0 9:0 4. Yuventus (Malchika) 3:4 2:1 5:3 XXX 2:4 3:0 3:1 6:1 5. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) 0:3 3:4 2:4 4:4 XXX 4:0 4:2 4:3 6. Tryavna (Tryavna) 0:5 2:0 0:2 3:5 0:1 XXX 1:1 3:0 7. Sitomir (Nikopol) 0:2 1:5 5:0 1:2 0:3 1:2 XXX 9:1 8. Gigant (Belene) 1:5 1:5 3:3 2:4 1:3 0:3 0:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top