Yunoshi starsha vazrast (род.1996-97):
Blagoevgrad - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |
        | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Pirin (Gotse Delchev)              20   16   1   3   62:19   49
 2. Septemvri (Simitli)                20   15   1   4   79:29   46
 3. Belasitsa (Petrich)                20   12   1   7   43:35   37
 4. Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                20    5   4  11   22:39   19
 5. Germaneya (Sapareva banya)         20    4   1  15   19:69   13
 6. Bansko (Bansko)                    20    3   2  15   21:55   11

                           Round 1

18 September 2014, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               6:2 
Bansko (Bansko) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)              1:2 
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 1:3 

                           Round 2

25 September 2014, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 3:8 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)          1:3 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)                   5:1 

                           Round 3

2 October 2014, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                     0:1 
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               0:1 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)          5:0 

                           Round 4

9 October 2014, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)          5:2 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)               4:2 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                     1:3 

                           Round 5

16 October 2014, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 2:2 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko (Bansko)                     9:1 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)        0:6 

                           Round 6

23 October 2014, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               0:3 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Bansko (Bansko)              postponed 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                 9:0 
not scheduled:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Bansko (Bansko)              3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 7

30 October 2014, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 3:0 
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)          2:0 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                   1:2 

                           Round 8

6 November 2014, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Bansko (Bansko)                     3:1 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)               0:0 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Septemvri (Simitli)          1:5 

                           Round 9

13 November 2014, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Belasitsa (Petrich)          2:1 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               6:4 
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Bansko (Bansko)                     1:1 

                           Round 10

20 November 2014, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                 2:1 
Bansko (Bansko) - Septemvri (Simitli)                     0:2 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)        3:0 

                           Round 11

12 March 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               postponed 
Bansko (Bansko) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)              postponed 
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 postponed 
21 May 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               3:0 
Bansko (Bansko) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)              3:0 
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 1:1 

                           Round 12

19 March 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 0:1 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)          postponed 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)                   5:0 
not scheduled:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)          3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 13

26 March 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Bansko (Bansko) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                     1:2 
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               0:1 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)          8:1 

                           Round 14

2 April 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)          5:0 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)               3:1 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                     1:0 

                           Round 15

9 April 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 1:2 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko (Bansko)                     postponed 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)        postponed 
not scheduled:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko (Bansko)                     3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)        0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 16

16 April 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               1:0 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Bansko (Bansko)              2:2 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                 3:2 

                           Round 17

23 April 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 0:1 
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)          3:1 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                   1:2 

                           Round 18

30 April 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Bansko (Bansko)                     6:0 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)               2:1 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Septemvri (Simitli)          0:4 

                           Round 19

7 May 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Belasitsa (Petrich)          1:2 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               3:1 
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Bansko (Bansko)                     1:0 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Bansko (Bansko)              3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 12 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)          3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 15 - postponed matches

not scheduled:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko (Bansko)                     3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)        0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 20

14 May 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin 2002 (Razlog)                 5:0 
Bansko (Bansko) - Septemvri (Simitli)                     6:3 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)        8:0 

                           Round 11 - postponed matches

21 May 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               3:0 
Bansko (Bansko) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)              3:0 
Pirin 2002 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 1:1 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pirin (Gotse Delchev) XXX 4:2 6:2 0:0 3:0 5:1 XXX 3:1 3:0 2:1 8:0 5:0 2. Septemvri (Simitli) 6:4 XXX 3:0 9:0 5:0 9:1 3:1 XXX 0:1 3:2 8:1 3:0* 3. Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:3 3:8 XXX 2:1 5:2 3:1 1:0 0:1 XXX 5:0 5:0 6:0 4. Pirin 2002 (Razlog) 0:1 1:3 2:2 XXX 2:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:2 XXX 3:1 1:0 5. Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 0:6 1:5 2:1 1:3 XXX 3:0* 0:3* 0:4 1:2 3:0* XXX 2:2 6. Bansko (Bansko) 1:2 0:2 0:1 1:3 1:2 XXX 1:2 6:3 1:2 1:0 3:0 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top