OFG Sofia (stolitsa) 2014/15


OFG Sofia (stolitsa) - sever 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)        17   15   0   2   56:22   45     Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf)   18   12   2   4   41:16   38          
 3. Spartak (Podgumer)                 18   11   1   6   42:31   34          
 4. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)          18   10   1   7   38:21   31          
 5. Sofia sport (Sofia)                18    9   0   9   34:39   27          
 6. Levski (Chepintsi)                 18    6   5   7   34:41   23          
 7. Bankya 2009 (Bankya)               17    7   1   9   21:30   22 [*]      
 8. Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)              18    4   4  10   23:46   16          
 9. Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)             18    4   1  13   32:56   13          
10. Sokol (Negovan)                    18    3   1  14   34:53   10          

Notes
  - Before the start of the season Bankya (Bankya) is renamed to Bankya 2009. It is also possible that this change has occurred earlier. The team plays its home games in Ivanyane.
  - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Botunets, Sofia.
  - Sofia sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia.
  - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) plays its home matches during the spring part of the season in Negovan.
  - The round 9 match Bankya 2009 - Sokol (kv.Benkovski) is annulled.

                           Round 1

7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Negovan) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)             1:4 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)  5:0 
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Spartak (Podgumer)               2:6 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)            1:1 
in Ivanyane:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                1:0 

                           Round 2

14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)         7:2 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                 1:2 
Spartak (Podgumer) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)            4:2 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)            0:6 
Sokol (Negovan) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia)     3:3 

                           Round 3

21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski)   2:3 
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (Negovan)                  3:2 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)         3:0 
in Ivanyane:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Spartak (Podgumer)                 3:0 awd * 
* - initially 2:3, then Spartak is awarded a 0:3 loss due to them using an
    ineligible player.
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                  1:2 

                           Round 4

28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)          postponed * 
* - postponed due to a flooded pitch.
Spartak (Podgumer) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  4:0 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)              0:2 
Sokol (Negovan) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)               0:1 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) 1:0 
15 October 2014, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)          7:3 

                           Round 5

3 October 2014, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)      2:5 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)     1:2 
in Ivanyane:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sokol (Negovan)                    2:3 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)               3:1 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Spartak (Podgumer)                   1:2 

                           Round 6

12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Spartak (Podgumer)          3:2 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Levski (Chepintsi)                2:2 
Sokol (Negovan) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     1:2 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)   1:2 
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)        0:5 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

15 October 2014, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)          7:3 

                           Round 7

19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)   2:0 
in Ivanyane:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)             3:0 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) 1:2 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Sokol (Negovan)                      4:3 
Spartak (Podgumer) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)                3:1 

                           Round 8

26 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)       3:2 
Sokol (Negovan) - Spartak (Podgumer)                      3:5 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)  4:1 
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Sofia sport (Sofia)              1:3 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)          2:0 

                           Round 9

2 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Ivanyane:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)        annulled * 
* - abandoned in 40' at 1:1, after players from the home team attack a
    player from the visitors, and then fans of both teams enter the field.
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)           3:1 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)               3:2 
Spartak (Podgumer) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia)  1:0 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Sokol (Negovan)                   2:1 

                           Round 10

22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)             postponed 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf)  1:0 
Spartak (Podgumer) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)               4:0 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)            2:1 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                3:2 
1 April 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)             5:2 

                           Round 11

29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)         0:2 
in Ivanyane:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Levski (Chepintsi)                 0:3 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Spartak (Podgumer)            1:2 
in Negovan:
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)            1:4 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)     7:0 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

1 April 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)             5:2 

                           Round 12

5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)   0:1 
Sokol (Negovan) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)                  0:4 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)         1:4 
Spartak (Podgumer) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                 3:0 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  1:3 

                           Round 13

19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Chepintsi) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)          1:2 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Spartak (Podgumer)                  4:1 
in Ivanyane:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)              1:1 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)               3:1 
in Negovan:
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 1:3 

                           Round 14

26 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)      3:1 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich)  1:0 
Sokol (Negovan) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                    0:1 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Sofia sport (Sofia)               3:0 
Spartak (Podgumer) - Levski (Chepintsi)                   4:0 

                           Round 15

29 April 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)                     3:1 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Podgumer) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)          0:2 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)                2:2 
in Ivanyane:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf)   0:1 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)        6:1 

                           Round 16

10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)   1:0 
in Negovan:
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)             3:1 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:1 
Sokol (Negovan) - Levski (Chepintsi)                      1:3 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Spartak (Podgumer)                1:1 

                           Round 17

17 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)       1:2 
Spartak (Podgumer) - Sokol (Negovan)                      0:5 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia)  1:1 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)              4:2 
in Ivanyane:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)          1:2 

                           Round 18

24 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)        7:0 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)           3:1 
in Negovan:
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi)               3:3 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Spartak (Podgumer)  3:0 awd 
Sokol (Negovan) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)                   7:1 

top


OFG Sofia (stolitsa) - sever 2014/15 - Results grid

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10. 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)        XXX  0:1  3:2  1:0  7:2  7:3  7:0  3:2  3:1  5:2 
 2. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf)   2:3  XXX  3:0* 1:0  4:1  4:1  1:2  5:0  1:0  7:0 
 3. Spartak (Podgumer)                 0:2  1:0  XXX  4:2  4:0  4:0  3:0  3:1  4:0  0:5 
 4. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)          2:0  1:2  1:2  XXX  3:1  1:1  2:0  3:0  6:1  3:1 
 5. Sofia sport (Sofia)                0:2  1:2  4:1  3:1  XXX  1:2  3:2  3:1  4:2  3:1 
 6. Levski (Chepintsi)                 1:2  1:1  1:2  2:1  1:3  XXX  1:2  2:2  3:2  4:3 
 7. Bankya 2009 (Bankya)               ---  0:1  3:0* 1:2  1:0  0:3  XXX  1:1  3:0  2:3 
 8. Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)              1:2  1:0  1:1  1:4  3:0  2:2  0:2  XXX  0:6  2:1 
 9. Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)             2:5  1:3  2:6  0:5  1:3  3:3  3:1  1:4  XXX  3:2 
10. Sokol (Negovan)                    1:4  3:3  3:5  0:1  1:2  1:3  0:1  7:1  0:4  XXX 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Sofia (stolitsa) - yug 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                 20   15   3   2   74:16   48 [+]    Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              20   14   2   4   71:30   44             
 3. Granit (Vladaya)                   20   13   1   6   67:40   40              [1 0 1  3:3  3, 3 away goals]
 4. Septemvri (Sofia)                  19   13   1   5   64:21   40 [-]          [1 0 1  3:3  3, 2 away goals]
 5. Urvich (Pancharevo)                20    8   0  12   38:60   24             
 6. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)          20    7   1  12   33:61   22             
 7. Legia (Sofia)                      20    7   0  13   37:61   21              [2 0 0  8:5  6]
 8. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)        20    6   3  11   31:61   21              [0 0 2  5:8  0]
 9. Akfiks (Sofia)                     20    6   2  12   50:78   20             
10. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)          20    2   2  16   18:62    8 [+]         
11. Vitosha II (Bistritsa)             19    8   5   6   35:28   29 [+][*]      
--. Levski Dragalevtsi (Sofia)          0    0   0   0    0:0     -    [*]      

Notes
  - Koneliano (German), 1st last season and OFG Sofia (stolitsa) champion; is promoted to Yugozapadna "V" AFG.
  - Septemvri (Sofia), 16th and excluded from Yugozapadna "V" AFG last season; is relegated to OFG Sofia (stolitsa) - yug.
  - Elit Sofia (Sofia), 2nd last season; withdraws.
  - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia), Vitosha II (Bistritsa) and Sofia 2010 (Sofia) join the group.
  - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" stadium in Sofia.
  - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) plays its home games at the "Letishte" stadium in Sofia.
  - Akfiks (Sofia) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" stadium /4-ti kilometar/ in Sofia.
  - Legia (Sofia) plays its home games in Lozen.
  - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia.
  - Urvich (Pancharevo) plays its home games in German.
  - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" stadium /4-ti kilometar/ in Sofia.
  - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) plays its home games at the "II-ri mikrorayon" stadium in ZhK Lyulin, Sofia.
  - Levski Dragalevtsi (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) withdraws just before the start of the season and after the draw has been held. Its opponents bye.
  - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) withdraws before round 8, due to many suspended players following their abandoned round 9 game against Septemvri. Its results up to this point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - The round 13 match Vitosha II - Septemvri is annulled.


                           Round 1

6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)        4:1 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)             3:0 
Granit (Vladaya) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)            7:0 
Akfiks (Sofia) - Levski Dragalevtsi (Sofia)               annulled * 
* - annulled following Levski Dragalevtsi's withdrawal.
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                1:1 
Legia (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                       3:0 

                           Round 2

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                0:0 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)           2:4 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                     3:1 
Levski Dragalevtsi (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)           annulled 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Akfiks (Sofia)              3:0 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Granit (Vladaya)              3:1 

                           Round 3

21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)        4:0 
Granit (Vladaya) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      0:2 
Akfiks (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)                6:1 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)         13:0 
Legia (Sofia) - Levski Dragalevtsi (Sofia)                annulled 
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               1:6 

                           Round 4

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Granit (Vladaya)                 4:0 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         1:5 
Levski Dragalevtsi (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)          annulled 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Legia (Sofia)               3:5 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)            1:5 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Akfiks (Sofia)                        7:0 

                           Round 5

2 October 2014, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Akfiks (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                   2:5 
3 October 2014, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)              2:1 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    2:1 
Legia (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)                 0:3 awd * 
* - the home side does not provide valid medical papers.
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)         2:3 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski Dragalevtsi (Sofia)        annulled 

                           Round 6

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)               2:0 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Levski Dragalevtsi (Sofia)    annulled 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)       1:4 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo)           1:5 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                         4:0 
Granit (Vladaya) - Akfiks (Sofia)                         6:1 

                           Round 7

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                    0:1 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Akfiks (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                1:2 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                     1:1 
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   0:4 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)         2:0 
Levski Dragalevtsi (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)  annulled 

                           Round 8

25 October 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo)              postponed * 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)   0:1 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski Dragalevtsi (Sofia)    annulled 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                 3:2 
Granit (Vladaya) - Legia (Sofia)                          postponed * 
Akfiks (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                       postponed * 
* - the matches Vitosha II - Urvich (P), Granit - Legia and Akfiks - Sofia
    2010 are postponed due to bad weather and snowy pitches.
5 November 2014, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Akfiks (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                       1:5 
22 November 2014, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo)              4:0 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Granit (Vladaya) - Legia (Sofia)                          5:1 

                           Round 9

1 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Granit (Vladaya)                    3:2 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)            2:2 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)            2:0 
Legia (Sofia) - Akfiks (Sofia)                            5:4 
Levski Dragalevtsi (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)            annulled 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)   1:0 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

5 November 2014, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Akfiks (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                       1:5 

                           Round 10

8 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Levski Dragalevtsi (Sofia)       annulled 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)     1:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)           4:1 
Granit (Vladaya) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                  5:2 
Akfiks (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                      1:3 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                        3:1 

                           Round 11

15 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)      0:0 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Legia (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                 7:0 
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                  1:3 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Akfiks (Sofia)                    9:1 
Levski Dragalevtsi (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)             annulled 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)             3:2 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

22 November 2014, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo)              4:0 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Granit (Vladaya) - Legia (Sofia)                          5:1 

                           Round 12

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)        postponed * 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)             postponed * 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Granit (Vladaya)            postponed * 
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Legia (Sofia)                       postponed * 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                postponed * 
* - all the rounds' matches are postponed due to heavy snow.
25 March 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)             0:2 
10 April 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Legia (Sofia)                       6:2 
not scheduled:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)        3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Vitosha II's withdrawal.
29 April 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                0:5 
13 May 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Granit (Vladaya)            1:3 
Akfiks (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 13

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Akfiks (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)              2:2 
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                postponed 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           postponed 
Legia (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                     postponed 
Granit (Vladaya) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)              6:1 
1 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                     0:4 
13 April 2015, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           2:1 
22 April 2015, Wednesday:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                annulled * 
* - abandoned at both teams' fault, then annulled.
Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 14

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)        1:5 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                      1:3 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Akfiks (Sofia)                2:3 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)          0:2 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)               3:0 awd 
Legia (Sofia)                                             bye

                           Round 12 - postponed match

25 March 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)             0:2 

                           Round 15

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Granit (Vladaya) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                 postponed 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in German:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)         4:0 
Legia (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)               3:2 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)            6:1 
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Akfiks (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        2:1 
not scheduled:
Granit (Vladaya) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                 3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Vitosha II's withdrawal.
Urvich (Pancharevo)                                       bye

                           Round 13 - postponed match

1 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                     0:4 

                           Round 16

4 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Akfiks (Sofia)                   3:3 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)              1:3 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                    3:1 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Legia (Sofia)                 1:0 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Urvich (Pancharevo)         6:0 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                                     bye

                           Round 12 - postponed match

10 April 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Legia (Sofia)                       6:2 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

13 April 2015, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           2:1 

                           Round 17

18 April 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
in German:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)       8:0 
18 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Akfiks (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                         4:8 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)           3:0 
Legia (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                         1:4 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)               1:1 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 13 - postponed match

22 April 2015, Wednesday:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                annulled * 
* - abandoned at both teams' fault, then annulled.

                           Round 12 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)        3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Vitosha II's withdrawal.

                           Round 15 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Granit (Vladaya) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                 3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Vitosha II's withdrawal.

* - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) withdraws before round 8, due to many suspended
    players following their abandoned round 9 game against Septemvri. Its
    results up to this point still count and its opponents until the end
    of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 18

25 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Akfiks (Sofia)                2:7 
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Legia (Sofia)                    0:3 awd 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                     1:5 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                   8:0 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         2:3 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)                               bye

                           Round 12 - postponed match

29 April 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                0:5 

                           Round 19

2 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)              3:0 awd 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Akfiks (Sofia)                       7:0 awd 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)   2:2 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 3:1 
Legia (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                          4:3 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)                                 bye

                           Round 20

9 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Akfiks (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                            6:0 awd 
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)            0:3 awd 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)            0:4 
Granit (Vladaya) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                    4:3 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)   3:2 
Septemvri (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 12 - postponed match

13 May 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Granit (Vladaya)            1:3 

                           Round 21

16 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                  2:4 
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Akfiks (Sofia)                      2:4 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)     3:0 awd 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Septemvri (Sofia)           0:3 awd 
Legia (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                        1:5 
Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                                    bye

                           Round 22

23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)      0:3 awd 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Akfiks (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                    2:5 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                 4:0 awd 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                  3:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)            11:3 
Granit (Vladaya)                                          bye

top


OFG Sofia (stolitsa) - yug 2014/15 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                 XXX  1:1  1:1  2:1  3:0  6:1  3:1 13:0  7:0* 2:0  1:1  --- 
 2. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              0:5  XXX  2:4  3:1  3:0* 2:0  3:1  8:0  9:1  4:0  2:2  --- 
 3. Granit (Vladaya)                   1:5  5:2  XXX  0:2  4:3  6:1  5:1  7:0  6:1  2:1  3:0* --- 
 4. Septemvri (Sofia)                  3:1  3:2  1:3  XXX  8:0 11:3  4:0  4:1  7:0  3:0  0:0  --- 
 5. Urvich (Pancharevo)                1:3  1:6  3:2  0:4  XXX  3:0  6:2  2:3  2:4  2:1  3:0* --- 
 6. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)          1:5  2:3  3:1  3:2  1:5  XXX  1:0  3:2  2:3  3:0* 3:0* --- 
 7. Legia (Sofia)                      1:5  0:4  4:3  1:4  3:0  0:3* XXX  3:2  5:4  7:0  0:1  --- 
 8. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)        0:2  1:4  1:3  0:3* 6:0  1:0  3:5  XXX  3:0  2:2  0:0  --- 
 9. Akfiks (Sofia)                     1:5  2:5  4:8  2:1  1:3  6:1  6:0* 2:2  XXX  1:2  2:5  --- 
10. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)          0:4  1:5  1:3  0:2  2:4  1:1  4:0* 0:1  2:7  XXX  1:5  --- 
11. Vitosha II (Bistritsa)             2:0  0:3* 4:0  ---  4:0  4:1  0:3* 0:3* 3:3  4:0  XXX  --- 
12. Levski Dragalevtsi (Sofia)         ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Sofia (stolitsa) 2014/15 - Final

                           Final:

31 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 h:
in kv.Shiyakovtsi, Kostinbrod, "Benkovski" st.:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)          2:2 (0:1); penalties: 1:4 or 2:4
  [0:1 _ 1h, 0:2 _ 2h, 1:2 _ 2h,
   2:2 _ 2h]

top