OFG Pleven 2014/15


A OFG Pleven 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 24   22   2   0  103:10   68 [+][*] Champion  [0 2 0  1:1  2, 1 away goal]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Pleven 2009 (Pleven)               24   22   2   0   71:7    68                  [0 2 0  1:1  2, 0 away goals]
 3. Gigant (Belene)                    24   16   0   8   67:27   48 [-]             
 4. Levski (Brest)                     24   13   2   9   65:36   41                 
 5. Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                24   12   3   9   48:38   39                 
 6. Botev (Komarevo)                   24   12   2  10   49:45   38                 
 7. Spartak (Koynare)                  24   11   3  10   39:48   36 [+]             
 8. Pordim (Pordim)                    24   10   2  12   40:52   32                 
 9. Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)            24    8   3  13   48:64   27 [+]             
10. Slavia (Novachene)                 24    7   2  15   42:57   23                  [1 0 1  3:3  3, -15 overall GD]
11. Borba 10 (Shiyakovo)               24    7   2  15   38:70   23                  [1 0 1  3:3  3, -32 overall GD]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)          24    3   1  20   22:94   10        Relegated
13. Dunav (Gigen)                      24    1   0  23   12:96    0 [+][*] Relegated

Notes
  - Gigant (Belene), 15th in Severozapadna "V" AFG last season; is relegated to "A" OFG Pleven.
  - Yuventus (Malchika), 1st last season; is promoted to Severozapadna "V" AFG.
  - Svoboda (Milkovitsa), 12th; Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik), 13th; and Raketa 111 (Bukovlak), 14th and excluded from the group last season; are relegated to "B" OFG - tsentar, "B" OFG - zapad and "B" OFG - tsentar respectively.
  - Spartak (Muselievo), 1st in "B" OFG - iztok; Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa), 1st in "B OFG - tsentar; and Spartak (Koynare), 1st in "B" OFG - zapad; are promoted to "A" OFG. Spartak (Muselievo) refuses promotion and remains in "B" OFG - iztok.
  - Lokomotiv (Levski), 9th; and Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia), 11th last season; withdraw. Trastenik 2009 enters "B" OFG - tsentar.
  - Vihar (Slavyanovo), 4th; and Dunav (Gigen), 6th in "B" OFG - tsentar last season; are additionally promoted to "A" OFG to fill up the freed places, probably as teams who have expressed wish to do so and cover the "A" OFG requirements. It is possible that one or both of the teams are also involved in mergers with either Lokomotiv (Levski) and/or Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) in order to get a place in "A" OFG.
  - Pleven 2009 (Pleven) plays its home matches in Malchika.
  - Levski (Brest) plays its home matches in Gigen due to works on the stadium in Brest.
  - On 1 December 2014 Dunav (Gigen) is deducted 3 points for not showing up without excuse for a second time.
  - Dunav (Gigen) is relegated from the group after round 15 due to a third no-show for a match without excuse. Its results up to that point still count, and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

30 August 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Pleven 2009 (Pleven)            3:5 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Gigant (Belene)                     2:0 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Pordim (Pordim)                      2:0 
Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Spartak (Koynare)                  1:2 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Slavia (Novachene)            2:1 
Botev (Komarevo) - Levski (Brest)                         1:2 
Dunav (Gigen)                                             bye

                           Round 2

6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Slavia (Novachene) - Botev (Komarevo)                     0:1 
Spartak (Koynare) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)             5:1 
Pordim (Pordim) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo)                    2:1 
Gigant (Belene) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      1:3 
in Malchika:
Pleven 2009 (Pleven) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                4:1 
Dunav (Gigen) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                   1:3 
Levski (Brest)                                            bye

                           Round 3

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Dunav (Gigen)                       3:0 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Pleven 2009 (Pleven)                 0:0 
Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Gigant (Belene)                    3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't have valid medical documents.
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Pordim (Pordim)               1:5 
Botev (Komarevo) - Spartak (Koynare)                      3:0 
in Gigen:
Levski (Brest) - Slavia (Novachene)                       3:0 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                                   bye

                           Round 4

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Koynare) - Levski (Brest)                        1:5 
Pordim (Pordim) - Botev (Komarevo)                        1:1 
Gigant (Belene) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)               6:0 
in Malchika:
Pleven 2009 (Pleven) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo)               6:0 
Dunav (Gigen) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                        0:11 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)             1:2 
Slavia (Novachene)                                        bye

                           Round 5

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)             12:0 
Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Dunav (Gigen)                      6:1 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Pleven 2009 (Pleven)          0:3 
Botev (Komarevo) - Gigant (Belene)                        3:0 
in Gigen:
Levski (Brest) - Pordim (Pordim)                          0:1 
Slavia (Novachene) - Spartak (Koynare)                    1:4 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                                       bye

                           Round 6

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pordim (Pordim) - Slavia (Novachene)                      4:1 
Gigant (Belene) - Levski (Brest)                          2:1 
in Malchika:
Pleven 2009 (Pleven) - Botev (Komarevo)                   3:0 awd 
Dunav (Gigen) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)                 3:2 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo)            6:2 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  0:3 
Spartak (Koynare)                                         bye

                           Round 7

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                2:2 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)       2:1 
Botev (Komarevo) - Dunav (Gigen)                          4:1 
in Gigen:
Levski (Brest) - Pleven 2009 (Pleven)                     2:4 
Slavia (Novachene) - Gigant (Belene)                      2:3 
Spartak (Koynare) - Pordim (Pordim)                       0:1 
Vihar (Slavyanovo)                                        bye

                           Round 8

25 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Spartak (Koynare)                       postponed * 
in Malchika:
Pleven 2009 (Pleven) - Slavia (Novachene)                 3:0 awd 
Dunav (Gigen) - Levski (Brest)                            2:12 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev (Komarevo)                postponed * 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo)                 3:0 awd 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)           postponed * 
* - the matches in Belene, Brashlyanitsa and Knezha are postponed due to
    bad weather.
6 December 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Gigant (Belene) - Spartak (Koynare)                       4:1 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev (Komarevo)                4:2 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)           5:2 
Pordim (Pordim)                                           bye

                           Round 9

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)            0:11 
Botev (Komarevo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                    1:0 
in Gigen:
Levski (Brest) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                  3:3 
Slavia (Novachene) - Dunav (Gigen)                        7:1 
Spartak (Koynare) - Pleven 2009 (Pleven)                  0:4 
Pordim (Pordim) - Gigant (Belene)                         2:1 
Borba 10 (Shiyakovo)                                      bye

                           Round 10

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Malchika:
Pleven 2009 (Pleven) - Pordim (Pordim)                    2:0 
Dunav (Gigen) - Spartak (Koynare)                         1:3 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Slavia (Novachene)              4:1 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Levski (Brest)                      3:2 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Botev (Komarevo)                     2:1 
Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)          1:0 
Gigant (Belene)                                           bye

                           Round 11

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Komarevo) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo)                   4:1 
in Gigen:
Levski (Brest) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                       0:3 
Slavia (Novachene) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                  0:0 
Spartak (Koynare) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)               4:1 
Pordim (Pordim) - Dunav (Gigen)                           3:0 awd 
Gigant (Belene) - Pleven 2009 (Pleven)                    0:1 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)                                 bye

                           Round 12

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Dunav (Gigen) - Gigant (Belene)                           2:3 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Pordim (Pordim)                 2:1 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Spartak (Koynare)                   2:1 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Slavia (Novachene)                   5:1 
Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Levski (Brest)                     1:4 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Botev (Komarevo)              2:7 
Pleven 2009 (Pleven)                                      bye

                           Round 13

29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Gigen:
Levski (Brest) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)                5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at 2:0, when the visitors remain with 6 players on the
    field.
Slavia (Novachene) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo)                 3:0 
Spartak (Koynare) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                    2:6 
Pordim (Pordim) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                     1:3 
Gigant (Belene) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                 3:0 
in Malchika:
Pleven 2009 (Pleven) - Dunav (Gigen)                      3:0 awd 
Botev (Komarevo)                                          bye

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

6 December 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Gigant (Belene) - Spartak (Koynare)                       4:1 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev (Komarevo)                4:2 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)           5:2 

                           Round 14

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Malchika:
Pleven 2009 (Pleven) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)            postponed * 
Gigant (Belene) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                     postponed * 
Pordim (Pordim) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      0:3 awd * 
* - the home team initially withdraws from the competition at the winter
    break and are thus awarded a loss in the first spring round,
    eventually they manage to organize themselves and continue their
    participation.
Spartak (Koynare) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo)                  postponed * 
Slavia (Novachene) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)            postponed * 
in Gigen:
Levski (Brest) - Botev (Komarevo)                         postponed * 
* - all the rounds' matches are postponed due to heavy snow.
10 April 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
in Malchika:
Pleven 2009 (Pleven) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)            3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Gigant (Belene) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                     postponed 
Spartak (Koynare) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo)                  3:2 
Slavia (Novachene) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)            4:0 
in Gigen:
Levski (Brest) - Botev (Komarevo)                         4:0 
6 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                     5:0 
Dunav (Gigen)                                             bye

                           Round 15

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Komarevo) - Slavia (Novachene)                     1:1 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Spartak (Koynare)             0:2 
Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Pordim (Pordim)                    2:0 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Gigant (Belene)                      1:0 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Pleven 2009 (Pleven)                0:1 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Dunav (Gigen)                   3:0 awd 
Levski (Brest)                                            bye

                           Round 16

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Dunav (Gigen) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                       0:3 awd 
in Malchika:
Pleven 2009 (Pleven) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 1:1 
Gigant (Belene) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo)                    6:1 
Pordim (Pordim) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)               5:0 
Spartak (Koynare) - Botev (Komarevo)                      2:1 
Slavia (Novachene) - Levski (Brest)                       1:2 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                                   bye

                           Round 17

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Gigen:
Levski (Brest) - Spartak (Koynare)                        0:1 
Botev (Komarevo) - Pordim (Pordim)                        3:2 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Gigant (Belene)               0:6 awd * 
* - abandoned halfway through the first half at 0:3 when the home team
    leaves the field.
Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Pleven 2009 (Pleven)               0:3 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Dunav (Gigen)                        3:0 awd 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)             2:0 
Slavia (Novachene)                                        bye

                           Round 18

4 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)              0:2 
Dunav (Gigen) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo)                      0:3 awd 
in Malchika:
Pleven 2009 (Pleven) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Gigant (Belene) - Botev (Komarevo)                        5:1 
Pordim (Pordim) - Levski (Brest)                          2:3 
Spartak (Koynare) - Slavia (Novachene)                    3:1 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                                       bye

                           Round 14 - postponed matches

10 April 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
in Malchika:
Pleven 2009 (Pleven) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)            3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Gigant (Belene) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                     postponed 
Spartak (Koynare) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo)                  3:2 
Slavia (Novachene) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)            4:0 
in Gigen:
Levski (Brest) - Botev (Komarevo)                         4:0 

                           Round 19

13 April 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Slavia (Novachene) - Pordim (Pordim)                      6:0 
in Gigen:
Levski (Brest) - Gigant (Belene)                          1:3 
Botev (Komarevo) - Pleven 2009 (Pleven)                   0:3 awd 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Dunav (Gigen)                 3:0 awd 
Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)            2:4 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                  3:0 
Spartak (Koynare)                                         bye

                           Round 20

18 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo)               10:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 60' at 7:1, when the visitors remain with less than 7
    players on the field.
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)       4:1 
Dunav (Gigen) - Botev (Komarevo)                          0:3 awd 
in Malchika:
Pleven 2009 (Pleven) - Levski (Brest)                     1:0 
Gigant (Belene) - Slavia (Novachene)                      4:0 
Pordim (Pordim) - Spartak (Koynare)                       1:1 
Vihar (Slavyanovo)                                        bye

                           Round 21

25 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Koynare) - Gigant (Belene)                       0:3 
Slavia (Novachene) - Pleven 2009 (Pleven)                 0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't show up.
in Gigen:
Levski (Brest) - Dunav (Gigen)                            3:0 awd 
Botev (Komarevo) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                3:2 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)           1:3 
Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't show up.
Pordim (Pordim)                                           bye

                           Round 22

2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)            4:0 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Botev (Komarevo)                    0:3 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Levski (Brest)                  1:1 
Dunav (Gigen) - Slavia (Novachene)                        0:3 awd 
in Malchika:
Pleven 2009 (Pleven) - Spartak (Koynare)                  3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Gigant (Belene) - Pordim (Pordim)                         6:1 
Borba 10 (Shiyakovo)                                      bye

                           Round 14 - postponed match

6 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                     5:0 

                           Round 23

9 May 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Komarevo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                     2:7 
9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Pordim (Pordim) - Pleven 2009 (Pleven)                    0:7 
Spartak (Koynare) - Dunav (Gigen)                         3:0 awd 
Slavia (Novachene) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)              4:2 
in Gigen:
Levski (Brest) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                      4:1 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo)          3:3 
Gigant (Belene)                                           bye

                           Round 24

16 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Levski (Brest)                       2:0 
16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Botev (Komarevo)                   3:2 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Slavia (Novachene)                  2:3 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Spartak (Koynare)               0:0 
Dunav (Gigen) - Pordim (Pordim)                           0:3 awd 
in Malchika:
Pleven 2009 (Pleven) - Gigant (Belene)                    2:0 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)                                 bye

                           Round 25

23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Dunav (Gigen)                           3:0 awd 
Pordim (Pordim) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                 5:4 
Spartak (Koynare) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                   1:1 
Slavia (Novachene) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                   2:7 
in Gigen:
Levski (Brest) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo)                     3:1 
Botev (Komarevo) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)              2:0 
Pleven 2009 (Pleven)                                      bye

                           Round 26

30 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Levski (Brest)                2:5 
Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Slavia (Novachene)                 3:0 awd 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Spartak (Koynare)                    6:0 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Pordim (Pordim)                     3:0 awd 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Gigant (Belene)                 0:3 awd 
Dunav (Gigen) - Pleven 2009 (Pleven)                      0:3 awd 
Botev (Komarevo)                                          bye

top


A OFG Pleven 2014/15 - Results grid

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13. 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 XXX  0:0  1:0  2:0  3:0  2:1  6:0  2:0 12:0  5:1  3:0* 4:0  3:0*
 2. Pleven 2009 (Pleven)               1:1  XXX  2:0  1:0  4:1  3:0* 3:0* 2:0  3:0* 3:0* 6:0  3:0* 3:0*
 3. Gigant (Belene)                    1:3  0:1  XXX  2:1  5:0  5:1  4:1  6:1  3:0  4:0  6:1  6:0  3:0*
 4. Levski (Brest)                     0:3  2:4  1:3  XXX  4:1  4:0  0:1  0:1  3:3  3:0  3:1  5:0* 3:0*
 5. Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                0:3  0:1  2:0  3:2  XXX  0:3  2:1  3:0* 2:0  2:3 10:0* 5:2  3:0 
 6. Botev (Komarevo)                   2:7  0:3* 3:0  1:2  1:0  XXX  3:0  3:2  3:2  1:1  4:1  2:0  4:1 
 7. Spartak (Koynare)                  2:6  0:4  0:3  1:5  1:1  2:1  XXX  0:1  4:1  3:1  3:2  5:1  3:0*
 8. Pordim (Pordim)                    0:3* 0:7  2:1  2:3  1:3  1:1  1:1  XXX  5:4  4:1  2:1  5:0  3:0*
 9. Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)            0:2  3:5  0:3* 1:1  1:2  4:2  0:0  2:1  XXX  4:1  6:2  4:1  3:0*
10. Slavia (Novachene)                 2:7  0:3* 2:3  1:2  0:0  0:1  1:4  6:0  4:2  XXX  3:0  4:0  7:1 
11. Borba 10 (Shiyakovo)               0:3* 0:3  3:0* 1:4  2:2  3:2  1:2  2:0  2:4  3:0* XXX  1:0  6:1 
12. Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)          0:11 0:3  0:6* 2:5  1:3  2:7  0:2  1:5  2:1  2:1  3:3  XXX  3:0*
13. Dunav (Gigen)                      0:11 0:3* 2:3  2:12 0:3* 0:3* 1:3  0:3* 1:3  0:3* 0:3* 3:2  XXX 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Pleven - iztok 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Belite orli (Pleven)               20   17   2   1   73:14   53 [+]    Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Osam (Kozar Belene)                20   12   2   6   52:20   38                 [2 0 0  4:0  6]
 3. Botev 2014 (Balgarene)             20   12   2   6   51:26   38 [+]             [0 0 2  0:4  0]
 4. Spartak (Muselievo)                20   10   3   7   42:34   33    [*]         
 5. Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)          20   10   0  10   49:49   30 [+]            
 6. Botev (Tranchovitsa)               20    9   0  11   38:50   27                
 7. Obnova (Obnova)                    20    8   1  11   34:44   25                
 8. Pobeda (Gradishte)                 20    7   2  11   28:47   23                
 9. Vinaya (Zgalevo)                   20    7   1  12   27:48   22                
10. Dinamo (Izgrev)                    20    5   3  12   26:58   18                
11. Botev (Valchitran)                 20    4   2  14   22:52   14                

Notes
  - Spartak (Muselievo), 1st last season; is promoted to "A" OFG but refuses promotion and stays in "B "OFG - iztok.
  - Kosmos (Kamenets), 7th last season; withdraws.
  - Belite orli (Pleven), Botev (Balgarene) and Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) join the group.
  - Belite orli (Pleven) plays its home matches at the "Belite orli" stadium in Pleven.

                           Round 1

6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                 1:4 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Spartak (Muselievo)           2:3 
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                     5:1 
Belite orli (Pleven) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)             6:1 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev (Valchitran)                     3:2 
Obnova (Obnova)                                           bye

                           Round 2

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Belite orli (Pleven)                    0:5 
Spartak (Muselievo) - Osam (Kozar Belene)                 3:1 
Botev (Valchitran) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)            2:1 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                     4:0 
Obnova (Obnova) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                    1:4 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                                    bye

                           Round 3

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Obnova (Obnova)                        0:3 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Pobeda (Gradishte)            6:2 
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Botev (Valchitran)                  3:0 
Belite orli (Pleven) - Spartak (Muselievo)                2:0 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                  0:0 
Botev (Tranchovitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 4

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Muselievo) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)              3:5 
Botev (Valchitran) - Belite orli (Pleven)                 0:3 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Osam (Kozar Belene)                  1:1 
Obnova (Obnova) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)               4:3 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                   5:0 
Dinamo (Izgrev)                                           bye

                           Round 5

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)          4:3 
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Obnova (Obnova)                     4:1 
Belite orli (Pleven) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                 6:0 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Spartak (Muselievo)                     2:2 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Botev (Valchitran)               4:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at 1:0, when the visitors leave the field.
Vinaya (Zgalevo)                                          bye

                           Round 6

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)               2:1 
Obnova (Obnova) - Belite orli (Pleven)                    0:0 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Osam (Kozar Belene)                2:1 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)              1:2 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
in Pordim:
Botev (Valchitran) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                      2:5 
Spartak (Muselievo)                                       bye

                           Round 7

25 October 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Belite orli (Pleven) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)               3:0 awd 
25 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                    3:0 awd 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Obnova (Obnova)                  postponed * 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                      postponed * 
* - the matches in Balgarene and Izgrev are postponed due to bad weather.
Spartak (Muselievo) - Botev (Valchitran)                  3:0 awd 
29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Obnova (Obnova)                  1:0 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                      1:0 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)                                 bye

                           Round 8

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Spartak (Muselievo)                  1:1 
Obnova (Obnova) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                         5:2 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)             1:0 
in Pleven, "Belite orli" st.:
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Belite orli (Pleven)                   1:8 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Osam (Kozar Belene)           3:2 
Botev (Valchitran)                                        bye

                           Round 9

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Belite orli (Pleven) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)          4:1 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                 1:0 
Spartak (Muselievo) - Obnova (Obnova)                     4:1 
Botev (Valchitran) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                   0:3 awd 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                    2:7 
Osam (Kozar Belene)                                       bye

                           Round 10

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Obnova (Obnova) - Botev (Valchitran)                      1:0 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Spartak (Muselievo)                0:3 awd 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                        3:1 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)        4:1 
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Belite orli (Pleven)                1:2 
Pobeda (Gradishte)                                        bye

                           Round 11

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Osam (Kozar Belene)              0:3 awd 
* - initially 1:0, then Botev is awarded a 0:3 loss due to them using an
    ineligible player.
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)               3:1 
Spartak (Muselievo) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                    3:0 awd 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Obnova (Obnova)                      2:1 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
in Pordim:
Botev (Valchitran) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                 4:1 
Belite orli (Pleven)                                      bye

                           Round 7 - postponed matches

29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Obnova (Obnova)                  1:0 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                      1:0 

                           Round 12

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                 1:3 
Botev (Valchitran) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                     1:1 
Spartak (Muselievo) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)           2:1 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Osam (Kozar Belene)                     0:4 awd * 
* - abandoned at the home side's fault.
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Belite orli (Pleven)             1:1 
Obnova (Obnova)                                           bye

                           Round 13

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Belite orli (Pleven) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                    5:0 
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Spartak (Muselievo)                 0:0 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Botev (Valchitran)            5:1 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                     3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Obnova (Obnova)                    1:3 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                                    bye

                           Round 14

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Obnova (Obnova) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                        2:1 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)            1:2 
Botev (Valchitran) - Osam (Kozar Belene)                  1:4 
Spartak (Muselievo) - Belite orli (Pleven)                1:5 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                  0:3 
Botev (Tranchovitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 15

4 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Spartak (Muselievo)              4:2 
Belite orli (Pleven) - Botev (Valchitran)                 postponed 
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                  5:0 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Obnova (Obnova)               5:1 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                   2:1 
not scheduled:
Belite orli (Pleven) - Botev (Valchitran)                 3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Dinamo (Izgrev)                                           bye

                           Round 16

11 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)          4:0 
Obnova (Obnova) - Osam (Kozar Belene)                     0:3 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Belite orli (Pleven)                 5:2 
Botev (Valchitran) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)               0:6 
Spartak (Muselievo) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                     4:0 
Vinaya (Zgalevo)                                          bye

                           Round 17

18 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev (Valchitran)                      2:2 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Pobeda (Gradishte)               5:0 
Belite orli (Pleven) - Obnova (Obnova)                    3:1 
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                7:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at 4:0, when the visitors leave the field.
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)              4:2 
Spartak (Muselievo)                                       bye

                           Round 18

25 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Osam (Kozar Belene)                    3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Belite orli (Pleven)               0:3 
Obnova (Obnova) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                  0:4 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                      0:1 
Botev (Valchitran) - Spartak (Muselievo)                  2:0 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)                                 bye

                           Round 19

2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Muselievo) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                  4:0 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Obnova (Obnova)                         3:2 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)             7:1 
Belite orli (Pleven) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                   4:0 
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)           3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Botev (Valchitran)                                        bye

                           Round 20

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Belite orli (Pleven)          1:5 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                 1:2 
Obnova (Obnova) - Spartak (Muselievo)                     5:1 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Botev (Valchitran)                   2:1 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                    2:1 
Osam (Kozar Belene)                                       bye

                           Round 21

16 May 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Belite orli (Pleven) - Osam (Kozar Belene)                3:1 
16 May 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                        2:3 
16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Valchitran) - Obnova (Obnova)                      3:0 
Spartak (Muselievo) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                3:0 awd 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)        5:1 
Pobeda (Gradishte)                                        bye

                           Round 15 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Belite orli (Pleven) - Botev (Valchitran)                 3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 22

23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)              1:0 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Dinamo (Izgrev)               3:0 awd 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Spartak (Muselievo)                    3:0 awd 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Botev (Valchitran)                 2:1 
Obnova (Obnova) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                      3:0 awd 
Belite orli (Pleven)                                      bye

top


B OFG Pleven - iztok 2014/15 - Results grid

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11. 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Belite orli (Pleven)               XXX  3:1  6:1  2:0  4:1  3:0* 3:1  6:0  4:0  5:0  3:0*
 2. Osam (Kozar Belene)                1:2  XXX  1:0  0:0  3:0* 7:0* 4:1  5:0  3:0* 5:1  3:0 
 3. Botev 2014 (Balgarene)             1:1  0:3* XXX  4:2  5:1  7:1  1:0  5:0  1:0  0:0  4:0*
 4. Spartak (Muselievo)                1:5  3:1  3:5  XXX  2:1  3:0* 4:1  4:0  3:0* 4:0  3:0*
 5. Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)          1:5  3:2  4:1  2:3  XXX  4:3  5:1  6:2  4:2  3:0* 5:1 
 6. Botev (Tranchovitsa)               0:3  2:1  1:0  0:3* 4:0  XXX  1:3  1:4  5:0  2:1  2:1 
 7. Obnova (Obnova)                    0:0  0:3  0:4  5:1  4:3  1:4  XXX  3:0* 2:1  5:2  1:0 
 8. Pobeda (Gradishte)                 5:2  1:1  2:1  1:1  1:2  1:3  2:1  XXX  4:0  0:1  2:1 
 9. Vinaya (Zgalevo)                   1:8  3:0* 1:2  3:0* 1:2  2:1  0:3  3:0* XXX  3:1  3:2 
10. Dinamo (Izgrev)                    0:5  0:4* 0:3  2:2  3:1  2:7  3:2  1:0  2:3  XXX  2:2 
11. Botev (Valchitran)                 0:3  1:4  0:6  2:0  2:1  4:1  3:0  0:3* 1:1  2:5  XXX 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Pleven - tsentar 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)             20   16   0   4   51:19   48 [-]    Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Ustrem (Kreta)                     20   13   2   5   43:28   41                
 3. Yasen (Yasen)                      20   12   3   5   33:26   39                
 4. Botev (Dolna Mitropolia)           20   10   4   6   47:33   34                 [1 1 0  3:2  4]
 5. Benkovski (Opanets)                20    9   7   4   43:27   34                 [0 1 1  2:3  1]
 6. Svoboda (Milkovitsa)               20    9   2   9   46:34   29 [-]            
 7. Kosmos (Grivitsa)                  20    8   4   8   30:31   28                
 8. Boychinov (Koilovtsi)              20    8   1  11   36:46   25                
 9. Spartak (Bozhuritsa)               20    5   2  13   25:48   17                
10. Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)  20    3   3  14   22:49   12 [-][*]         
11. Iskar (Orehovitsa)                 20    1   4  15   17:52    7                

Notes
  - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa), 1st last season; is promoted to "A" OFG.
  - Svoboda (Milkovitsa), 12th; and Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak), 14th and excluded from "A" OFG last season; are relegated to "B" OFG - tsentar.
  - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia), 11th in "A" OFG last season; withdraws and enters "B" OFG - tsentar.
  - Vihar (Slavyanovo), 4th; and Dunav (Gigen), 6th in "B" OFG - tsentar last season; are additionally promoted to "A" OFG to fill up the freed places, probably as teams who have expressed wish to do so and cover the "A" OFG requirements. It is possible that one or both of the teams are also involved in mergers with either Lokomotiv (Levski) and/or Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) in order to get a place in "A" OFG.

                           Round 1

31 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                  1:0 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                3:1 
Yasen (Yasen) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)                    0:3 awd * 
* - abandoned in 88' at the home side's fault.
Botev (Dolna Mitropolia) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)             4:0 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) 5:1 
Ustrem (Kreta)                                            bye

                           Round 2

7 September 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                1:1 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Botev (Dolna Mitropolia)         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't have valid medical documents.
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Yasen (Yasen)                      3:0 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Benkovski (Opanets)                   1:1 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                     4:2 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)                         bye

                           Round 3

14 September 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Opanets) - Ustrem (Kreta)                      2:2 
Yasen (Yasen) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                         1:0 
Botev (Dolna Mitropolia) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)           6:2 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)            1:4 
in Orehovitsa:
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)    0:0 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                                      bye

                           Round 4

21 September 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.)       3:0 awd 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)              8:2 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Botev (Dolna Mitropolia)              3:0 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Yasen (Yasen)                            3:1 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Benkovski (Opanets)                2:3 
Iskar (Orehovitsa)                                        bye

                           Round 5

28 September 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Yasen (Yasen) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                      3:0 
Botev (Dolna Mitropolia) - Ustrem (Kreta)                 4:2 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                 1:0 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)               2:3 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)  3:3 
Benkovski (Opanets)                                       bye

                           Round 6

12 October 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                 5:2 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)     0:3 awd 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                    1:0 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Botev (Dolna Mitropolia)           1:2 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Yasen (Yasen)                       6:2 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)                                    bye

                           Round 7

19 October 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)              3:0 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Ustrem (Kreta)        0:2 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                    0:1 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)             3:0 awd 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Dolna Mitropolia) - Benkovski (Opanets)            1:1 
Yasen (Yasen)                                             bye

                           Round 8

26 October 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)                postponed * 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                       postponed * 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)  postponed * 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)               postponed * 
Yasen (Yasen) - Botev (Dolna Mitropolia)                  postponed * 
* - all the rounds' matches are postponed due to bad weather.
23 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)                0:3 awd 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                       3:0 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)  2:4 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)               3:0 awd 
Yasen (Yasen) - Botev (Dolna Mitropolia)                  3:1 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 9

2 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Yasen (Yasen)                     0:2 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Benkovski (Opanets)   1:3 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                 2:3 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Ustrem (Kreta)                   3:0 awd 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                  5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at 2:1.
Botev (Dolna Mitropolia)                                  bye

                           Round 10

9 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Ustrem (Kreta) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                     2:0 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)             2:3 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                  4:2 
Yasen (Yasen) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)         3:1 
Botev (Dolna Mitropolia) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)          3:0 awd 
Kosmos (Grivitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 11

16 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Botev (Dolna Mitropolia)     1:4 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Yasen (Yasen)                        0:2 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Benkovski (Opanets)              3:0 awd 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)               3:1 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Ustrem (Kreta)                        2:1 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                                     bye

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

23 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)                0:3 awd 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                       3:0 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)  2:4 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)               3:0 awd 
Yasen (Yasen) - Botev (Dolna Mitropolia)                  3:1 

                           Round 12

15 March 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                  7:1 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Benkovski (Opanets)                1:1 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Yasen (Yasen)                    3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Botev (Dolna Mitropolia)             2:2 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi) 2:1 
Ustrem (Kreta)                                            bye

                           Round 13

22 March 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                5:0 
Botev (Dolna Mitropolia) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)         2:0 
Yasen (Yasen) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                      1:0 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                   1:1 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Ustrem (Kreta)                     0:3 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)                         bye

                           Round 14

29 March 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Kreta) - Benkovski (Opanets)                      2:1 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Yasen (Yasen)                         2:2 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Botev (Dolna Mitropolia)           3:1 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)            3:0 awd 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)    3:2 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                                      bye

                           Round 15

5 April 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)       1:5 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)              2:1 
Botev (Dolna Mitropolia) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)              2:2 
Yasen (Yasen) - Ustrem (Kreta)                            2:0 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                3:1 
Iskar (Orehovitsa)                                        bye

                           Round 16

12 April 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Yasen (Yasen)                      1:1 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Botev (Dolna Mitropolia)                 2:2 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                 3:2 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)  2:0 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)               3:0 
Benkovski (Opanets)                                       bye

                           Round 17

19 April 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                 0:2 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)     1:2 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Ustrem (Kreta)                    4:3 
Botev (Dolna Mitropolia) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)           3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Yasen (Yasen) - Benkovski (Opanets)                       2:2 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)                                    bye

                           Round 18

26 April 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Opanets) - Botev (Dolna Mitropolia)            1:2 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)              4:0 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)        3:2 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                    2:1 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)             5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at 2:1, the visitors leave the field.
Yasen (Yasen)                                             bye

                           Round 19

3 May 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Ustrem (Kreta)                       1:3 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)  0:0 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Benkovski (Opanets)               2:0 
Botev (Dolna Mitropolia) - Yasen (Yasen)                  0:1 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 20

10 May 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Yasen (Yasen) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                     2:1 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)   4:0 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                 2:0 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)                   3:0 awd 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                  3:0 
Botev (Dolna Mitropolia)                                  bye

                           Round 21

17 May 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Ustrem (Kreta)                     1:2 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)             3:0 awd 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Benkovski (Opanets)                  1:1 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Yasen (Yasen)         0:1 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Botev (Dolna Mitropolia)          6:5 
Kosmos (Grivitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 22

24 May 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Dolna Mitropolia) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.)     3:0 awd 
Yasen (Yasen) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                        4:0 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)              3:0 awd 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)               2:1 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                        2:1 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                                     bye

top


B OFG Pleven - tsentar 2014/15 - Results grid

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11. 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)             XXX  3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0 
 2. Ustrem (Kreta)                     3:0* XXX  3:1  2:2  2:1  2:0  2:1  1:0  4:2  3:2  3:0 
 3. Yasen (Yasen)                      0:3* 2:0  XXX  3:1  2:2  1:0  1:0  2:1  3:0  3:1  4:0 
 4. Botev (Dolna Mitropolia)           2:0  4:2  0:1  XXX  1:1  6:2  2:2  3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 4:0 
 5. Benkovski (Opanets)                3:0* 2:2  6:2  1:2  XXX  3:1  1:1  3:0* 3:1  4:0  4:2 
 6. Svoboda (Milkovitsa)               5:0* 1:2  3:0  3:1  1:1  XXX  5:0* 8:2  3:1  2:0  5:2 
 7. Kosmos (Grivitsa)                  0:3* 2:1  2:2  3:0  1:1  3:0  XXX  3:2  7:1  0:3* 2:1 
 8. Boychinov (Koilovtsi)              1:4  4:3  0:2  6:5  2:0  2:1  1:0  XXX  3:0  5:1  5:0 
 9. Spartak (Bozhuritsa)               2:3  0:3  1:1  1:2  2:3  2:1  1:0  4:0  XXX  2:4  2:0 
10. Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)  1:5  0:2  0:1  1:4  1:3  3:3  1:2  2:1  0:0  XXX  0:0 
11. Iskar (Orehovitsa)                 2:3  1:3  0:2  2:2  1:1  0:2  0:1  1:1  2:3  3:2  XXX 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Pleven - zapad 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                18   16   1   1   58:15   49        Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Levski (Suhache)                   18    9   4   5   33:30   31                
 3. Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)              18    9   3   6   44:25   30                
 4. Ventsi (Iskar)                     18    9   2   7   43:32   29                 [1 0 1  3:3  3, 1 away goal]
 5. Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)            18    9   2   7   32:29   29 [-]             [1 0 1  3:3  3, 0 away goals]
 6. Chavdar (Sadovets)                 18    7   6   5   42:26   27                
 7. Levski (Pisarovo)                  18    7   2   9   44:37   23                
 8. Botev (Ruptsi)                     18    5   3  10   29:36   18                
 9. Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)              18    4   2  12   25:75   14 [+][*]         
10. Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                18    1   3  14   15:60    6 [+]            
--. Drenovets (Gornik)                  2    0   0   2    2:8     -    [*]         

Notes
  - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik), 13th in "A" OFG last season; is relegated to "B" OFG - zapad.
  - Spartak (Koynare), 1st last season; is promoted to "A" OFG.
  - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik), excluded during the first half of last season; again joins the group.
  - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) joins the group.
  - Drenovets (Gornik) is excluded from the group after round 3, in relation with its abandoned match with Levski (Suhache) from the same round. Its results up to that point are annulled and its opponents until the end of the season bye.

                           Round 1

7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                  4:1 
Levski (Suhache) - Ventsi (Iskar)                         2:1 
Botev (Ruptsi) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                      5:1 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Levski (Pisarovo)               2:1 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)             0:6 
Drenovets (Gornik)                                        bye

                           Round 2

14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Pisarovo) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                 9:1 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)             2:3 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Botev (Ruptsi)                           4:2 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Levski (Suhache)                    5:1 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                   2:4  /annulled/ 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                                     bye

                           Round 3

21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Suhache) - Drenovets (Gornik)                     4:0 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - abandoned at 1:1 at the visitors' fault.
Botev (Ruptsi) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                      2:3 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Ventsi (Iskar)                  3:1 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)               3:0 awd 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Levski (Pisarovo)                 3:1 
Chavdar (Sadovets)                                        bye

* - Drenovets (Gornik) is excluded from the group after round 3, in
    relation with its abandoned match with Levski (Suhache) from the same
    round. Its results up to that point are annulled and its opponents
    until the end of the season bye.

                           Round 4

28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Enitsa:
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)               2:2 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                   10:1 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)             3:0 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Botev (Ruptsi)                       annulled * 
* - annulled following Drenovets exclusion form the group.
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Levski (Suhache)                     2:2 
Levski (Pisarovo)                                         bye

                           Round 5

12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Ruptsi) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                       0:2 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Drenovets (Gornik)              annulled 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)               0:7 awd * 
* - abandoned at 0:4, when the hosts leave the field.
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Ventsi (Iskar)                    6:1 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                   8:2 
Levski (Suhache)                                          bye

                           Round 6

19 October 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski (Suhache) - Botev (Ruptsi)                         2:2 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ventsi (Iskar) - Levski (Pisarovo)                        1:3 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)               2:0 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                annulled 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)              0:0 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                                       bye

                           Round 7

26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Levski (Suhache)                postponed * 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                postponed * 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Drenovets (Gornik)                annulled 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                   postponed * 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Ventsi (Iskar)                      postponed * 
* - all the rounds' matches are postponed due to bad weather.
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Levski (Suhache)                3:0 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                0:5 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                   0:2 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Ventsi (Iskar)                      1:4 
Botev (Ruptsi)                                            bye

                           Round 8

2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                 8:0 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Levski (Pisarovo)                    annulled 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                5:2 
Levski (Suhache) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                  3:0 awd 
Botev (Ruptsi) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)                  2:1 
Ventsi (Iskar)                                            bye

                           Round 9

9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Botev (Ruptsi)                    0:3 awd 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Levski (Suhache)                  3:0 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                    3:1 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Drenovets (Gornik)                  annulled 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                      0:2 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)                                   bye

                           Round 10

16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Drenovets (Gornik) - Ventsi (Iskar)                       annulled 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                  4:1 
Levski (Suhache) - Levski (Pisarovo)                      1:1 
Botev (Ruptsi) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                    0:1 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)           5:3 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 11

23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)           1:0 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Botev (Ruptsi)                        4:0 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Levski (Suhache)                    1:3 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                       2:1 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik)                  annulled 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                                     bye

                           Round 7 - postponed matches

30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Levski (Suhache)                3:0 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                0:5 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                   0:2 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Ventsi (Iskar)                      1:4 

                           Round 12

15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                  2:1 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Levski (Suhache)                         4:0 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Botev (Ruptsi)                      1:1 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)               5:2 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)             5:1 

                           Round 13

22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Levski (Pisarovo)                 3:2 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)             postponed 
Botev (Ruptsi) - Ventsi (Iskar)                           1:1 
Levski (Suhache) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                    1:2 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)             4:0 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                                     bye
Chavdar (Sadovets)                                        bye

                           Round 17 - match brought forward

22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Chavdar (Sadovets)              2:2 

                           Round 14

29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Botev (Ruptsi)                      4:0 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)                  2:0 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)               0:2 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                 0:0 
Chavdar (Sadovets)                                        bye
Levski (Suhache)                                          bye

                           Round 15

5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)               6:1 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Ventsi (Iskar)                    5:3 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)             0:1 
Levski (Suhache) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                     2:1 
Levski (Pisarovo)                                         bye
Botev (Ruptsi)                                            bye

                           Round 16

12 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Botev (Ruptsi)                       3:0 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)               6:0 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                    1:0 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Levski (Pisarovo)                   0:1 
Levski (Suhache)                                          bye
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)                                   bye

                           Round 17

22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Chavdar (Sadovets)              2:2 
18 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Ruptsi) - Levski (Suhache)                         1:2 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Pisarovo) - Ventsi (Iskar)                        0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:1, then Levski are awarded a 3:0 loss for using an
    ineligible player.
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)               2:3 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Chavdar (Sadovets)              brought forward 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                                       bye
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                                     bye

                           Round 13 - postponed match

19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)             4:0 

                           Round 18

26 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Suhache) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)                2:0 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                2:2 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Levski (Pisarovo)                   2:1 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                      2:0 
Botev (Ruptsi)                                            bye
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                                     bye

                           Round 19

3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                 1:1 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                2:2 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Levski (Suhache)                  1:1 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Botev (Ruptsi)                  2:1 
Ventsi (Iskar)                                            bye
Levski (Pisarovo)                                         bye

                           Round 20

10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Ruptsi) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                    6:2 
Levski (Suhache) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                  3:0 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Levski (Pisarovo)                    5:2 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Ventsi (Iskar)                      4:2 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)                                   bye
Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                                       bye

                           Round 21

17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                  2:1 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Levski (Suhache)                      3:6 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Botev (Ruptsi)                    3:0 awd 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)           1:2 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                                       bye
Ventsi (Iskar)                                            bye

                           Round 22

24 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)           3:2 
Botev (Ruptsi) - Levski (Pisarovo)                        3:0 awd 
Levski (Suhache) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                    2:0 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Ventsi (Iskar)                       1:1 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                                     bye
Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                                       bye

top


B OFG Pleven - zapad 2014/15 - Results grid

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11. 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                XXX  5:1  2:0  4:2  3:0  2:1  2:1  4:0  6:0  8:0  --- 
 2. Levski (Suhache)                   1:2  XXX  3:0  2:1  2:0  2:1  1:1  2:2  3:0* 2:0 (4:0)
 3. Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)              2:3  3:0  XXX  6:1  1:0  2:2  3:1  3:0* 5:1  6:1  --- 
 4. Ventsi (Iskar)                     0:2  4:0  1:0  XXX  2:0  2:1  1:3  4:2 10:1  2:0  --- 
 5. Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)            0:1  3:0  3:2  3:1  XXX  2:2  2:1  2:1  5:3  4:0  --- 
 6. Chavdar (Sadovets)                 4:1  2:2  5:2  1:1  0:0  XXX  5:2  3:0  2:2  4:1  --- 
 7. Levski (Pisarovo)                  0:2  3:6  0:0  0:3* 5:2  3:1  XXX  4:0  9:1  8:2  --- 
 8. Botev (Ruptsi)                     2:3  1:2  0:1  1:1  2:1  0:2  3:0* XXX  6:2  5:1  --- 
 9. Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)              0:7* 1:1  0:6  5:3  1:2  0:5  3:2  0:3* XXX  3:0* --- 
10. Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                1:1  1:3  2:2  1:4  2:3  2:1  0:1  1:1  0:2  XXX  --- 
11. Drenovets (Gornik)                 ---  ---  ---  ---  --- (2:4) ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top