«  Thursday, 4 April 2024 (44 games)  »

Parva profesionalna liga - First phase
14:30  FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                     0:0  /Diema Sport/ Video
17:00  Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    0:3 (0:2)  /Diema Sport/ Video
19:30  Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)        3:0 (3:0)  /Diema Sport/ Video

Elitna grupa (U-16)
12:00  Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               0:1 (0:1) 
13:00  Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)          2:2 (0:1) 
13:00  Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:2 (0:1) 
13:00  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   0:2 (0:2) 
15:00  Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              1:2 (1:1) 
15:00  CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                     1:0 (1:0) 

Elitna grupa (U-15)
10:00  Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               0:2 (0:1) 
11:00  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   1:3 (0:2) 
13:00  Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              0:1 (0:1) 

Detsa: Kupa na BFS - 1/2 finals
11:00  Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                2:1 (0:0) Video
15:00  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                      3:0 

YuSV: Burgas - Mezhduoblastna grupa
11:00  Burgas sport (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)               3:1 
17:00  Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)    1:3 
17:00  Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie)              8:2 
17:00  Korten 2012 (Korten) - Arena (Yambol)                     postponed 

YuMV: Varna - Zonalna grupa
10:30  Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)      3:0 awd 

YuMV: Vratsa - Mezhduoblastna grupa
16:00  Ozren (Golyam izvor) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                   3:0 (3:0) 
16:00  Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) - P.atomna 1974 (Kozloduy)   4:2 
16:00  OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                4:1 
16:00  Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Dunav (Lom)               1:0 

YuMV: Kyustendil - Zonalna grupa - zona II
16:00  Orletata (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Simitli)              3:6 

YuSV: Pleven - Mezhduoblastna grupa
16:00  Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Gigant 1947 (Belene)             2:1 

YuSV: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
16:00  Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)        3:0 awd 
16:00  FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)         1:1 
16:00  Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 postponed 

YuMV: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
09:30  Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)      4:0 

YuSV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa
14:00  Septemvri (Simitli) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 4:0 
14:00  RD Sport (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)          3:2 
14:00  Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Chavdar (Etropole)                 10:0 
14:00  Natsional (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                   postponed 
14:00  Minyor (Pernik) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sofia)   2:7 
14:00  Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - UFK Botev (Sofia)                 3:1 
14:00  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)    postponed 

YuMV: Sofia - Mezhduoblastna grupa
17:00  Minyor (Pernik) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                   4:1 

YuMV: Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa
11:00  Sayana (Haskovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               1:2 
15:00  Ovoshtnik (Ovoshtnik) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo)             4:3 
15:00  Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad)      postponed 
15:00  Vereya (Stara Zagora) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)           0:3 awd 

Detsa: Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa - Second phase, Group B
13:00  FK Harmanli (Harmanli) - Shampion (Yambol)                6:1 

Women U16 International Friendlies 2024 - UEFA Development Tournament (April)
11:00  Andorra WU16 - Montenegro WU16                            4:1 (2:0) 
14:00  Malta WU16 - Bulgaria WU16                                1:2 (0:2)