A Republikanska futbolna grupa 1957

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. CDNA (Sofia)                       22   15   4   3   53:16   34    [*] Champion, ECC
 2. Lokomotiv (Sofia)                  22   16   1   5   33:19   33    [*]              
 3. Levski (Sofia)                     22   12   6   4   46:21   30    [*]              
 4. Spartak (Pleven)                   22    8   8   6   28:28   24    [*]              
 5. Minyor (Dimitrovo)                 22    8   6   8   30:26   22    [*]              
 6. Slavia (Sofia)                     22    7   6   9   38:39   20    [*]              
 7. Spartak (Plovdiv)                  22    7   5  10   33:41   19    [*]               [0.805 GR]
 8. Botev (Plovdiv)                    22    6   7   9   22:33   19    [*]               [0.667 GR]
 9. Botev (Varna)                      22    5   8   9   19:24   18 [+][*]               [0.792 GR]
10. Spartak (Varna)                    22    6   6  10   23:31   18    [*]               [0.742 GR]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Spartak (Sofia)                    22    4   8  10   22:35   16    [*] Relegated    
12. Marek (Stanke Dimitrov)            22    2   7  13   20:54   11 [+][*] Relegated    
--. DSO Cherveno zname (St.Dimitrov)    3    0   0   3    0:10    - [+][*] Disbanded    

Notes
  On 11 March 1957 the Balgarski sayuz za fizkultura i sport (BSFS - Bulgarian Physical Culture and Sports Union) is created. It takes on the functions of the VKFS - the organization, which governed the sports in Bulgaria up to that point. The Republikanska sektsiya po futbol (RSF - Republican Football Section) is transferred under the governance of the BSFS.
  At the same time a reorganization of sport activities begins, with a transition from an entirely industry-based principle (under the dobrovolni sportni organizatsii (DSO), to a territorial and industry-based principle (i.e. a sportsman is to play in a club depending not only and always on the type of industry he or she worked for, but also depending on the area of the city in which he or she lived or worked).
  As a result, during April-June 1957 throughout the country a process of mass creation of fizkulturni druzhestva (FD - societies for physical culture, a new type of sports clubs, similar to the previous "normal" clubs before the DSO era) begins. The new clubs replace the local DSO branches.
  In many smaller towns and villages only a single FD is created, unifying all the previously existing DSO branches and smaller factory and other teams in the town or village. Where there are two or more FDs created, this is done both on territorial principle – i.e. they encompass all workers within a given area of the city without regard for their previous DSO membership – as well as based on one or more DSO branches.
  Some of the new FD play the role of reviving clubs, which were discontinued during the previous reform in 1949 or act as reestablishment of self-governance to clubs, which though officially discontinued, in practice retained their identity within the DSO system. Others continue the now established over the past 7 years traditions of certain DSO branches in the city. Finally, some of the new FDs are clubs with entirely new identity.
  In football, this process unfolds while the new 1957 season has just started. Despite the sweeping changes, the season is not interrupted and carries on as normal. Due to this, the newly founded FDs just take over the record, place in the respective group and schedule of their predecessor DSO branch teams in the respective city. Where the new FDs are created on the basis of more than one DSO branch, the first team of the new club takes the place of the former DSO team, which participates highest in the league pyramid or standings.
  Those changes throughout the season reflect in the following way on the A RFG clubs:
  - On 3 April 1957 (following round 3) Slavia (Sofia) is restored on the basis of the city branch of DSO Udarnik, within which it hitherto kept its identity. The club is still representative of Trudovi voiski (the construction branch of the military) and has no assigned territorial region within Sofia. On 28 or 29 June 1957 Slavia merges with Vitosha (Sofia) – a club created on 22 April 1957, which is assigned the Western and Southwestern parts of Sofia – which allows Slavia to gain this region.
  - On 6 April 1957 (following round 3) it is decided that CDNA (Sofia) remains representative of the BNA (the Bulgarian army) without being assigned a territorial region within Sofia.
  - On 6 April 1957 (following round 3) Spartak (Sofia) is restored on the basis of the city branch of DSO Spartak, within which it hitherto kept its identity. The club is still representative of the MVR (police forces) and has no assigned territorial region within Sofia. Until the end of 1957 Spartak merges with Rakovski (Sofia) – a club created on 8 May 1957 on the basis of the city branch of DSO Torpedo and assigned the Southern parts of Sofia – which allows Spartak to gain this region.
  - On 6 April 1957 (following round 3) Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) is restored on the basis of the city branches of DSO Cherveno zname and DSO Dinamo. Marek’s first team replaces DSO Cherveno zname in A RFG, and its second team – DSO Dinamo in Yuzhna B RFG. In both cases they inherit the previous clubs record in the season up to the change.
  - On 12 April 1957 (following round 4) Minyor (Pernik) is restored on the basis of the city branches of DSO Minyor, DSO Torpedo and probably others, after hitherto keeping its identity within DSO Minyor.
  - On 19 April 1957 (following round 5) Levski (Sofia) is restored on the basis of the city branch of DSO Dinamo, within which it hitherto kept its identity. Levski continues to be representative of part of the workers within the old DSO Dinamo (the postal officers) and is also assigned the Northeastern and Eastern parts of Sofia.
  - On 24 April 1957 (following round 6) Lokomotiv (Sofia) is restored on the basis of the city branch of DSO Lokomotiv, within which it hitherto kept its identity. Lokomotiv continues to be representative of transportation workers and is also assigned the Northern parts of Sofia. On 15 January 1958 Lokomotiv merges with Chavdar (Sofia) – created on 26 April 1957 and also assigned the same parts of Sofia, which leaves Lokomotiv as the only club operating in the region.
  - On 4 May 1957 (before round 8) Spartak (Plovdiv) is restored on the basis of the city branch of DSO Spartak. The club is still representative of the MVR (police forces) and is also assigned the Southern parts of Plovdiv.
  - On 15 May 1957 (after round 8) Spartak (Pleven) is restored on the basis of the city branches of DSO Spartak and DSO Cherveno zname, after hitherto keeping its identity within DSO Spartak.
  - On 16 May 1957 (after round 8) SKNA (Plovdiv) is renamed to ASK Botev (Plovdiv), while remaining representative of the BNA (the Bulgarian army). It is also assigned the Western Central parts of Plovdiv.
  - In April or May 1957 Spartak (Varna) is restored on the basis of the city branch of DSO Spartak, within which it hitherto kept its identity.
  - No later than 10-27 June 1957 (after round 10) SKNA (Varna) is renamed to ASK Botev (Varna), while remaining representative of the marine forces of the BNA (the Bulgarian army). It also incorporates the teams of the disbanded city branch of DSO Udarnik.

                           Round 1

16 March 1957, Saturday:
CDNA (Sofia) - DSO Cherveno zname (Stanke Dimitrov)       2:0 
17 March 1957, Sunday:
Spartak (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                     2:3 
Spartak (Varna) - Spartak (Sofia)                         0:1 
Minyor (Dimitrovo) - Botev (Varna)                        2:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                          0:0 
Spartak (Pleven) - Slavia (Sofia)                         1:0 

                           Round 2

21 March 1957, Thursday:
CDNA (Sofia) - Spartak (Plovdiv)                          0:1 
23 March 1957, Saturday:
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Spartak (Varna)                       2:1 
24 March 1957, Sunday:
DSO Cherveno zname (Stanke Dimitrov) - Slavia (Sofia)     0:3 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven)                        3:1 
Botev (Varna) - Levski (Sofia)                            1:1 
Spartak (Sofia) - Minyor (Dimitrovo)                      2:2 

                           Round 3

30 March 1957, Saturday:
Levski (Sofia) - Spartak (Sofia)                          0:0 
31 March 1957, Sunday:
Spartak (Plovdiv) - DSO Cherveno zname (St.Dimitrov)      5:0 
Spartak (Varna) - CDNA (Sofia)                            1:4 
Minyor (Dimitrovo) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                    0:1 
Spartak (Pleven) - Botev (Varna)                          3:1 
Slavia (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                          2:2 

                           Round 4

5 April 1957, Friday:
CDNA (Sofia) - Minyor (Dimitrovo)                         0:1 
6 April 1957, Saturday:
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:0 
7 April 1957, Sunday:
Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 2:3 
Botev (Varna) - Slavia (Sofia)                            1:2 
Spartak (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                        1:1 
Spartak (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Varna)                       1:1 

                           Round 5

13 April 1957, Saturday:
Slavia (Sofia) - Spartak (Sofia)                          1:1 
14 April 1957, Sunday:
Spartak (Varna) - Marek (Stanke Dimitrov)                 1:1 
Minyor (Dimitrovo) - Spartak (Plovdiv)                    2:0 
Levski (Sofia) - CDNA (Sofia)                             0:4 
Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                      1:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev (Varna)                           1:0 

                           Round 6

19 April 1957, Friday:
Slavia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                        2:0 
20 April 1957, Saturday:
Spartak (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         1:1 
21 April 1957, Sunday:
Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) - Botev (Varna)                   1:0 
CDNA (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                           1:0 
Spartak (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:1 
Spartak (Varna) - Minyor (Dimitrovo)                      0:0 

                           Round 11 - matches brought forward

24 April 1957, Wednesday:
Spartak (Sofia) - Spartak (Plovdiv)                       2:3 
25 April 1957, Thursday:
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - CDNA (Sofia)                          0:2 
26 April 1957, Friday:
Slavia (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                           2:2 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Minyor (Dimitrovo)                      2:3 
Botev (Varna) - Spartak (Varna)                           0:3 
28 April 1957, Sunday:
Spartak (Pleven) - Marek (Stanke Dimitrov)                1:1 

                           Round 7

5 May 1957, Sunday:
Minyor (Dimitrovo) - Marek (Stanke Dimitrov)              postponed 
Levski (Sofia) - Spartak (Varna)                          postponed 
Spartak (Pleven) - Spartak (Plovdiv)                      postponed 
Slavia (Sofia) - CDNA (Sofia)                             postponed 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                       postponed 
Botev (Varna) - Spartak (Sofia)                           postponed 
13 June 1957, Thursday:
Levski (Sofia) - Spartak (Varna)                          2:0 
30 June 1957, Sunday:
Minyor (Dimitrovo) - Marek (Stanke Dimitrov)              1:1 
Spartak (Pleven) - Spartak (Plovdiv)                      3:1 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                       1:2 
Botev (Varna) - Spartak (Sofia)                           1:1 
2 July 1957, Tuesday:
Slavia (Sofia) - CDNA (Sofia)                             3:1 

                           Round 8

11 May 1957, Saturday:
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Botev (Varna)                         1:0 
12 May 1957, Sunday:
Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) - Spartak (Sofia)                 0:0 
CDNA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                            2:0 
Spartak (Plovdiv) - Slavia (Sofia)                        5:4 
Spartak (Varna) - Spartak (Pleven)                        3:1 
Minyor (Dimitrovo) - Levski (Sofia)                       2:4 

                           Round 9

31 May 1957, Friday:
Levski (Sofia) - Marek (Stanke Dimitrov)                  6:0 
1 June 1957, Saturday:
Slavia (Sofia) - Spartak (Varna)                          3:0 
2 June 1957, Sunday:
Spartak (Pleven) - Minyor (Dimitrovo)                     3:1 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Plovdiv)                       2:2 
Botev (Varna) - CDNA (Sofia)                              1:1 
Spartak (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                       0:3 

                           Round 10

8 June 1957, Saturday:
Levski (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                         4:0 
9 June 1957, Sunday:
Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)               1:2 
Spartak (Sofia) - CDNA (Sofia)                            1:5 
Spartak (Plovdiv) - Botev (Varna)                         0:0 
Spartak (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         3:1 
Minyor (Dimitrovo) - Slavia (Sofia)                       3:1 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

13 June 1957, Thursday:
Levski (Sofia) - Spartak (Varna)                          2:0 

                           Round 11

24 April 1957, Wednesday:
Spartak (Sofia) - Spartak (Plovdiv)                       2:3 
25 April 1957, Thursday:
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - CDNA (Sofia)                          0:2 
26 April 1957, Friday:
Slavia (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                           2:2 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Minyor (Dimitrovo)                      2:3 
Botev (Varna) - Spartak (Varna)                           0:3 
28 April 1957, Sunday:
Spartak (Pleven) - Marek (Stanke Dimitrov)                1:1 
16 June 1957, Sunday:
Spartak (Pleven) - Marek (Stanke Dimitrov)                brought forward 
Slavia (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                           brought forward 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Minyor (Dimitrovo)                      brought forward 
Botev (Varna) - Spartak (Varna)                           brought forward 
Spartak (Sofia) - Spartak (Plovdiv)                       brought forward 
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - CDNA (Sofia)                          brought forward 

                           Round 12 - match brought forward

17 June 1957, Monday:
Spartak (Sofia) - Spartak (Varna)                         0:1 

                           Round 7 - postponed matches

30 June 1957, Sunday:
Minyor (Dimitrovo) - Marek (Stanke Dimitrov)              1:1 
Spartak (Pleven) - Spartak (Plovdiv)                      3:1 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                       1:2 
Botev (Varna) - Spartak (Sofia)                           1:1 
2 July 1957, Tuesday:
Slavia (Sofia) - CDNA (Sofia)                             3:1 

                           Round 12

17 June 1957, Monday:
Spartak (Sofia) - Spartak (Varna)                         0:1 
6 July 1957, Saturday:
Slavia (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                         1:2 
7 July 1957, Sunday:
Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) - CDNA (Sofia)                    2:6 
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Spartak (Plovdiv)                     1:0 
Spartak (Sofia) - Spartak (Varna)                         brought forward 
Botev (Varna) - Minyor (Dimitrovo)                        0:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:4 

                           Round 13

12 July 1957, Friday:
Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Varna)                            3:2 
13 July 1957, Saturday:
Spartak (Plovdiv) - CDNA (Sofia)                          2:5 
14 July 1957, Sunday:
Slavia (Sofia) - Marek (Stanke Dimitrov)                  4:1 
Spartak (Pleven) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        1:1 
Minyor (Dimitrovo) - Spartak (Sofia)                      1:0 
Spartak (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                       2:3 

                           Round 14

16 August 1957, Friday:
CDNA (Sofia) - Spartak (Varna)                            4:1 
17 August 1957, Saturday:
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Minyor (Dimitrovo)                    1:0 
18 August 1957, Sunday:
Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) - Spartak (Plovdiv)               4:0 
Spartak (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                          1:6 
Botev (Varna) - Spartak (Pleven)                          0:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia (Sofia)                          3:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 18' at 0:0 at the visitors' fault.

                           Round 15

22 August 1957, Thursday:
Minyor (Dimitrovo) - CDNA (Sofia)                         1:1 
24 August 1957, Saturday:
Slavia (Sofia) - Botev (Varna)                            2:2 
25 August 1957, Sunday:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Marek (Stanke Dimitrov)                 0:0 
Spartak (Pleven) - Spartak (Sofia)                        1:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                        postponed 
Spartak (Varna) - Spartak (Plovdiv)                       2:0 
5 September 1957, Thursday:
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                        0:1 

                           Round 16

28 August 1957, Wednesday:
CDNA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             0:0 
31 August 1957, Saturday:
Spartak (Sofia) - Slavia (Sofia)                          2:1 
1 September 1957, Sunday:
Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) - Spartak (Varna)                 0:1 
Spartak (Plovdiv) - Minyor (Dimitrovo)                    3:1 
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                      1:0 
Botev (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv)                           1:0 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

5 September 1957, Thursday:
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                        0:1 

                           Round 17

12 October 1957, Saturday:
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Slavia (Sofia)                        3:1 
13 October 1957, Sunday:
Botev (Varna) - Marek (Stanke Dimitrov)                   4:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Sofia)                         1:0 
Spartak (Pleven) - CDNA (Sofia)                           1:2 
Levski (Sofia) - Spartak (Plovdiv)                        3:1 
Minyor (Dimitrovo) - Spartak (Varna)                      2:1 

                           Round 22 - matches brought forward

19 October 1957, Saturday:
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia (Sofia)                           2:2 
20 October 1957, Sunday:
Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) - Spartak (Pleven)                2:2 
Minyor (Dimitrovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      0:1 
Spartak (Varna) - Botev (Varna)                           0:1 
Spartak (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Sofia)                       1:1 
CDNA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                          3:0 

                           Round 18

27 October 1957, Sunday:
Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) - Minyor (Dimitrovo)              postponed 
Spartak (Varna) - Levski (Sofia)                          postponed 
Spartak (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven)                      postponed 
CDNA (Sofia) - Slavia (Sofia)                             postponed 
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       postponed 
Spartak (Sofia) - Botev (Varna)                           postponed 
26 November 1957, Tuesday:
Spartak (Varna) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:3 
29 November 1957, Friday:
Spartak (Sofia) - Botev (Varna)                           3:0 
30 November 1957, Saturday:
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       5:0 
1 December 1957, Sunday:
Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) - Minyor (Dimitrovo)              abandoned * 
* - abandoned in 30' at 0:2 due to cold.
Spartak (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven)                      3:3 
CDNA (Sofia) - Slavia (Sofia)                             3:0 
8 December 1957, Sunday:
Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) - Minyor (Dimitrovo)              0:5 * 
* - continuation of the match abandoned on 1 December.

                           Round 19

8 November 1957, Friday:
Spartak (Sofia) - Marek (Stanke Dimitrov)                 4:1 
9 November 1957, Saturday:
Slavia (Sofia) - Spartak (Plovdiv)                        0:2 
10 November 1957, Sunday:
Botev (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                         1:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - CDNA (Sofia)                            0:3 
Spartak (Pleven) - Spartak (Varna)                        1:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Dimitrovo)                       2:1 

                           Round 20

16 November 1957, Saturday:
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Spartak (Sofia)                       1:0 
17 November 1957, Sunday:
Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) - Levski (Sofia)                  1:2 
Minyor (Dimitrovo) - Spartak (Pleven)                     0:0 
Spartak (Varna) - Slavia (Sofia)                          1:1 
Spartak (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       1:0 
CDNA (Sofia) - Botev (Varna)                              0:0 

                           Round 21

22 November 1957, Friday:
CDNA (Sofia) - Spartak (Sofia)                            4:1 
23 November 1957, Saturday:
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Marek (Stanke Dimitrov)               2:2 
24 November 1957, Sunday:
Botev (Varna) - Spartak (Plovdiv)                         3:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Varna)                         0:0 
Slavia (Sofia) - Minyor (Dimitrovo)                       3:2 
Spartak (Pleven) - Levski (Sofia)                         2:1 

                           Round 18 - postponed matches

26 November 1957, Tuesday:
Spartak (Varna) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:3 
29 November 1957, Friday:
Spartak (Sofia) - Botev (Varna)                           3:0 
30 November 1957, Saturday:
Lokomotiv (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       5:0 
1 December 1957, Sunday:
Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) - Minyor (Dimitrovo)              abandoned * 
* - abandoned in 30' at 0:2 due to cold.
Spartak (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven)                      3:3 
CDNA (Sofia) - Slavia (Sofia)                             3:0 

                           Round 18 - replay

8 December 1957, Sunday:
Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) - Minyor (Dimitrovo)              0:5 * 
* - continuation of the match abandoned on 1 December.

                           Round 22

19 October 1957, Saturday:
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia (Sofia)                           2:2 
20 October 1957, Sunday:
Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) - Spartak (Pleven)                2:2 
Minyor (Dimitrovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      0:1 
Spartak (Varna) - Botev (Varna)                           0:1 
Spartak (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Sofia)                       1:1 
CDNA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                          3:0 
8 December 1957, Sunday:
Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) - Spartak (Pleven)                brought forward 
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia (Sofia)                           brought forward 
Minyor (Dimitrovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      brought forward 
Spartak (Varna) - Botev (Varna)                           brought forward 
Spartak (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Sofia)                       brought forward 
CDNA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Sofia)                          brought forward 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CDNA (Sofia) XXX 3:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 3:0 0:1 2:0 0:0 4:1 4:1 --- 2:0 2. Lokomotiv (Sofia) 0:2 XXX 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 5:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:2 --- 3. Levski (Sofia) 0:4 0:1 XXX 4:0 2:1 2:2 3:1 0:0 3:2 2:0 0:0 6:0 --- 4. Spartak (Pleven) 1:2 1:0 2:1 XXX 3:1 1:0 3:1 1:1 3:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 --- 5. Minyor (Dimitrovo) 1:1 0:1 2:4 0:0 XXX 3:1 2:0 0:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 --- 6. Slavia (Sofia) 3:1 2:0 2:2 1:2 3:2 XXX 0:2 2:2 2:2 3:0 1:1 4:1 --- 7. Spartak (Plovdiv) 2:5 2:3 0:1 3:3 3:1 5:4 XXX 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 --- 5:0 8. Botev (Plovdiv) 0:3 1:2 0:4 3:1 2:3 3:0* 2:2 XXX 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 --- 9. Botev (Varna) 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:2 3:0 1:0 XXX 0:3 1:1 4:0 --- 10. Spartak (Varna) 1:4 2:3 0:3 3:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 0:1 XXX 0:1 1:1 --- 11. Spartak (Sofia) 1:5 0:3 1:6 1:1 2:2 2:1 2:3 1:1 3:0 0:1 XXX 4:1 --- 12. Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) 2:6 1:2 1:2 2:2 0:5 --- 4:0 2:3 1:0 0:1 0:0 XXX --- 13. DSO Cherveno zname (St.Dimitrov) --- --- --- --- --- 0:3 --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top