« Friendlies: Summer-Fall 2024/25


Friendly matches

19 June 2024, Wednesday

in Wörgl, Austria, 16:00 CEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Primorje (Ajdovščina, SVN, 1)      5:0 (4:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video


21 June 2024, Friday

in Ovidiu, "Viitorul" st., 18:00 EEST:
Farul (Constanța, ROM, 1) - Cherno more (Varna)           0:1 (0:1) Video


22 June 2024, Saturday

in Kovachevtsi, 10:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - ABF XI                                  1:0 (1:0) 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st., 10:30 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)          1:1 (0:0) Video

in Staro Oryahovo, 10:30 EEST:
Fratria II (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)       1:2 (0:1) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 10:45 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Fratria (Benkovski)        1:0 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex, 11:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                        2:0 (1:0)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video

in Etropole, "Chavdar" st., 11:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia)          2:2 (2:1) Video

in Bansko, "Evima sport" /"Piri"/ complex, 18:00 EEST:
Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad) - Pirin 22 (Blagoevgrad)          5:0 (4:0) 

in kk Albena, "Albena" complex - field 1, 18:00 ЕЕSТ:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           1:0 (1:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Hristo Botev" st., 19:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                    1:0 (1:0) 

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st., 19:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)         0:0 

in Pravets, 19:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                         2:0 (2:0) Video


23 June 2024, Sunday

in Straßwalchen, Austria, 18:00 CEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slovan (Bratislava, SVK, 1)   1:0 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video


25 June 2024, Tuesday

in Pravets, 18:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     2:5 (0:4) * 
* - played in 4 parts of 30' each.

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 18:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)      3:0 (1:0) Video


26 June 2024, Wednesday

in Breznik, 10:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - ABF XI                    1:2 (1:0) 

in Tulovo, 10:30 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)             2:0 (1:0) Video

in Bansko, "Evima" /"Piri"/ complex, 17:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - CSM Politehnica (Iași, ROM, 1)   1:1 (1:1) Video

in Bansko, "Evima" /"Piri"/ complex, 17:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad)                    2:0 (0:0)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" complex /"Lokomotiv"/, 18:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)           0:0 

in Bansko, "Evima" /"Piri"/ complex, 18:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   4:1 * 
* - in 3 parts of 30' each.

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              0:0 Video

in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex, 18:00 EEST:
CSKA II (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                   1:0 (0:0) 

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st., 19:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak (Pleven)          0:2 (0:1) Video

in Zams, Austria, 18:00 CEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Sankt Gallen (St.Gallen, SUI, 1)   2:0 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st. - auxiliary field, 19:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)          3:1 (0:0) 

in Ruse, Gradski stadion, 20:00 EEST:
Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           0:0 Video


27 June 2024, Thursday

in Bansko, "Evima" /"Piri"/ complex, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin 22 (Blagoevgrad) - CSM Politehnica (Iași, ROM, 1)   0:2 (0:1) Video

in Teteven, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Vratsa)                      annulled * 
* - cancelled due to heavy rain and waterlogged pitch.


28 June 2024, Friday

in Sofia, "Letishte" st., 18:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    annulled * 
* - cancelled due to heavy rain and waterlogged pitch.

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)      3:1 (0:0) 

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 18:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Pirin 22 (Blagoevgrad)          1:3 (0:3) Video


29 June 2024, Saturday

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 10:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)       1:2 (1:0) 

in Pernik, "Minyor" st., 10:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                   1:0 (0:0) 

in Loech, Gradski stadion, 10:00 EEST:
Lovech (Lovech) - Spartak (Pleven)                        0:1 (0:1) 

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st., 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)     2:0 (2:0) Video

in Bansko, "Evima" /"Piri"/ complex, 10:30 EEST:
Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana)          1:1 (1:1) 

in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex, 10:30 EEST:
CSKA II (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                    3:3 (1:2) 

in Bansko, "Evima" /"Piri"/ complex, 17:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - CSM Politehnica (Iași, Romania, 1)         2:1 (1:0)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video

in Maglizh, 18:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              0:1 (0:0) 

in Bansko, "Evima" /"Piri"/ complex, 18:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 1:0 (0:0) 

in Obrochishte, 18:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Fratria (Benkovski)            2:1 (0:0) 

in Dupnitsa, "Bonchuk" st., 18:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)      2:1 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st., 18:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        5:0 (3:0) Video

in Jenbach, Austria, 18:00 CEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Universitatea (Craiova, ROM, 1)    4:1 (2:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Nikola Shterev - Starika" complex, 19:00 EEST:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)               4:0 (2:0) 


30 June 2024, Sunday

in Terme Čatež, Slovenia, 18:00 CEST:
Paks (Paks, Hungary, 1) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         6:1 (3:0) 


1 July 2024, Monday

in Bansko, "Evima" /"Piri"/ complex, 17:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                       3:0 (2:0)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video


2 July 2024, Tuesday

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 19:00 EEST:
Pirin 22 (Blagoevgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana)           1:2 (1:1) Video


3 July 2024, Wednesday

in Bansko, "Evima" /"Piri"/ complex, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia)               1:0 (0:0) Video

in Bansko, "Evima" /"Piri"/ complex, 17:30 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Drita (Gjilan, Kosovo, 1)        0:2 (0:0) 

in Obzor, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna)        2:2 (1:1) Video

in Pravets, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                      0:0 Video

in Simitli, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            0:1 (0:1) 

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     5:1 (2:1) Video

in Šmarje pri Jelšah, Slovenia, 17:00 CEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Gloria (Buzău, Romania, 1)      1:1 (1:0) 

in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st., 18:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - CSKA II (Sofia)                     2:2 (1:0) 

in Voysil, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)           7:2 (1:1) 

in Etropole, "Chavdar" st., 18:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                    3:0 (0:0) Video

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 18:30 EEST:
Lovech (Lovech) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)                   0:1 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)            1:1 (0:0) Video

in Dryanovo, 19:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (GO)             1:0 (0:0) Video

in Plovdiv, "Hristo Botev" st., 21:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad)                 2:0 (0:0) 


4 July 2024, Thursday

in Beltinci, Slovenia, "Športni park Beltinci", 18:00 CEST:
NK Maribor (Maribor, Slovenia, 1) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)  2:1 (0:0) Video


5 July 2024, Friday

in Bansko, "Evima" /"Piri"/ complex, 11:55 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Maccabi (Petah Tikva, Israel, 1)           2:1 (1:0)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video

in Bansko, "Evima" /"Piri"/ complex, 17:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Radnički (Niš, Serbia, 1)                  1:0 (0:0)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video

in kk Albena, "Albena" complex - field 1, 18:00 ЕЕSТ:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna)     1:0 (0:0) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 18:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)     3:0 * 
* - blitz tournament, each match is played in one half of 45'.

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 19:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)          0:0 * 
* - blitz tournament, each match is played in one half of 45'.

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 20:30 EEST:
Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      0:0 * 
* - blitz tournament, each match is played in one half of 45'.

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 20:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)      6:0 


6 July 2024, Saturday

in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas, "Ivan Pritargov" st., 9:40 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)          5:0 (3:0) Video

in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski, "G.S.Rakovski" st., 10:00 EEST:
Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         4:0 

in Svilengrad, "Kolodruma" st., 10:15 EEST:
FK Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)     2:1 (0:0) 

in Nova Zagora, "Zagorets" st., 10:30 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sayana (Haskovo)                 0:5 (0:2) 

in Ihtiman, "Hristo Botev" st., 10:30 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Septemvri II (Sofia)               1:1 (0:1) 

in Panagyurishte, "Orcho voyvoda" st., 10:30 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Levski II (Sofia)             3:1 (0:0) 

in Dupnitsa, "Bonchuk" st., 11:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)               0:2 (0:0) Video

in Bansko, "Evima" /"Piri"/ complex, 11:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Pirin 22 II (Blagoevgrad)      3:2 (1:0) Video

in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex, 11:00 EEST:
CSKA III (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                0:4 (0:0) 

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 11:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin 22 (Blagoevgrad)         4:0 (1:0) 

in Velika Gorica, 10:30 CEST:
Gorica (Velika Gorica, CRO, 1) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)  1:0 (0:0) 

in Bansko, "Evima" /"Piri"/ complex, 15:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Drita (Gjilan, Kosovo, 1)             2:1 (1:0) 

in Bansko, "Evima" /"Piri"/ complex, 17:00 EEST:
CSKA II (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           1:3 (1:2) 

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Spartak (Pleven)                  2:0 (0:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)      0:0 

in Riltsi, 18:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)           2:2 (1:0) 

in Etropole, "Chavdar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)             0:0 Video

in Lienz, Austria, "Dolomitenstadion Lienz", 17:00 CEST:
Ferencváros (Budapest, HUN, 1) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)     1:1 (0:1) Video

in Obzor, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              1:3 (1:0) Video

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)         3:0 (1:0) 

in Saedinenie, 18:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)    3:1 (1:0) 

in Tervel, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Fratria II (Benkovski)            4:0 (1:0) Video

in Vladaya, 18:00 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                2:1 (1:1) 

in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st., 18:30 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Minyor (Pernik)                     1:1 (0:0) 

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st., 18:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad)            1:0 (1:0) 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 18:30 EEST:
Lovech (Lovech) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                     4:0 (1:0) * 
* - On 5 July 2024 Litex (Lovech) is renamed to Lovech.

in Sofia, "Letishte" st., 18:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)      3:2 (1:1) 

in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st., 19:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                    0:0 Video


7 July 2024, Sunday

in Kabile, 18:00 EEST:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Arena (Yambol)                  6:0 

in Šmarje pri Jelšah, Slovenia, 17:30 CEST:
Lokomotiva (Zagreb, Croatia, 1) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:1 


9 July 2024, Tuesday

in Dryanovo, 18:30 EEST:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)      1:0 (0:0) 

in Sandanski, 18:30 EEST:
Vihren (Sandanski) - Spartak (Sklave)                     7:0 


10 July 2024, Wednesday

in Tvarditsa, 17:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              0:2 (0:0) 

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 17:45 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna)      0:1 (0:0) 

in Pravets, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Maccabi (Netanya, Israel, 1)             0:2 (0:2) Video

in Svoge, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    1:2 

in Bansko, "Evima" /"Piri"/ complex, 18:00 EEST:
CSKA II (Sofia) - Suhareka (Suhareka, Kosovo, 1)          1:2 (0:0) 

in Bad Radkersburg, Austria, 17:30 CEST:
Dinamo (Zagreb, Croatia, 1) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)        6:2 (1:1) Video

in Dupnitsa, "Bonchuk" st., 18:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           3:1 (3:0) Video

in Obrochishte, 18:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more II (Varna)         3:0 (1:0) 

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 18:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            0:0 

in Kuklen, 18:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)               1:1 (1:0) 

in Bansko, "Evima" /"Piri"/ complex, 18:30 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Drita (Gjilan, Kosovo, 1)       2:1 (0:1) Video

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:45 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)   2:1 (1:1) Video

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 20:15 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)                4:0 (1:0) 


11 July 2024, Thursday

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st., 18:30 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak (Pleven)               2:1 (1:1) 

in Simitli, 18:30 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Drita (Gjilan, Kosovo, 1)         1:1 (1:0) 

in Kranjska Gora, Slovenia, 17:30 CEST:
Fehérvár (Székesfehérvár,HUN,1) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 5:2 (1:1) Video


12 July 2024, Friday

in Saedinenie, 18:30 EEST:
Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)          4:1 (3:1) 

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 18:30 EEST:
Bansko team (Bansko) - Pirin 22 (Blagoevgrad)             0:1 (0:1) 

in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st., 18:30 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vihren (Sandanski)                  1:2 (0:0) 

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 18:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     2:0 (0:0) Video

in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st., 19:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)               4:1 (1:0) 

in Beltinci, Slovenia, "Športni park Beltinci", 18:00 CEST:
Beltinci (Beltinci, Slovenia, 2) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)   1:4 (0:3) * 
* - in 2 halves of 40' each.

in Svishtov, "Akademik" st., 19:30 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika)              8:1 


13 July 2024, Saturday

Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse)       - 

Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 U19 (Sf)       - 

in Karnobat, 09:30 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas)       6:4 (3:3) 

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st., 09:45 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       4:2 (0:1) 

in Beloslav, 10:00 EEST:
Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna)   0:0 

in Simitli, 10:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                2:1 (2:1) 

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 10:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)              4:1 (3:0) 

in Gotse Delchev, Gradski stadion, 10:00 EEST:
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 22 II (Blagoevgrad)    1:0 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. - aux.field, 10:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)        0:4 (0:1) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Septemvri II (Sofia)        1:3 (0:2) 

in Dupnitsa, "Bonchuk" st., 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA II (Sofia)                   2:1 (1:0) Video

in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st., 10:30 EEST:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - CSKA III (Sofia)                 1:1 (0:1) 

in Boyadzhik, 11:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sayana (Haskovo)             2:0 (1:0) 

in Aksakovo, 18:00 EEST:
Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Benkovski (Isperih)                 0:0 

in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st., 18:00 EEST:
Volov Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Botev (Novi pazar)           4:0 (3:0) 

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 18:30 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Botev II (Plovdiv)              1:0 (1:0) Video

in Radomir, "Hristo Radovanov" st., 18:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)    1:0 

in Vladaya, 18:30 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)     1:3 (1:1) 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:30 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Levski II (Sofia)                   1:1 (1:0) 

in Nova Zagora, 18:30 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo)                 2:2 (1:0) 

in Smolyan, "Septemvri" st., 18:30 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    4:2 (1:0) 

in Pravets, 18:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Bnei Sakhnin (Sakhnin, Israel, 1)        1:0 (0:0) 

in Pernik, "Minyor" st., 18:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                 1:1 (0:0) 

in Kuklen, 18:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski)                4:0 (1:0) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Nikola Shterev - Starika" complex, 18:30 EEST:
Botev III (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)    1:2 (0:2) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 19:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           0:0 

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st., 19:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Lovech (Lovech)           2:1 (1:0) Video

in Milevo, 19:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Milevo) - FK Svilengrad (Svilengrad)             0:1 (0:1) 

in Varna, "Spartak" st., 19:18 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)               0:2 (0:2) 

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 19:45 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            2:0 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st., 20:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Maccabi (Netanya, Israel, 1)             2:2 (0:1) Video

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 20:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)     1:0 (0:0) Video

in Ljubljana, "Stožice" st., 19:00 CEST:
Olimpija (Ljubljana, Slovenia, 1) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)  3:0 (1:0) Video


14 July 2024, Sunday

in Sofia, "Vasil Levski" national stadium, 18:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - SC Gjilani (Gjilan, Kosovo, 1)             1:0 (0:0)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st., 18:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)                 0:0 

in Kabile, 18:30 EEST:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)        1:0 (1:0) 


16 July 2024, Tuesday

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st., 18:00 EEST:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Levski (Karlovo)                3:0 (2:0) 


17 July 2024, Wednesday

in Pravets, 11:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Beitar (Jerusalem, ISR, 1)    1:2 (1:1) 

in Haskovo, "Haskovo" st., 18:00 EEST:
Sayana (Haskovo) - Natsional (Sofia)                      6:1 * 
* - in 3 parts of 30' each (0:0, 3:1).

in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st., 18:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Levski II (Sofia)           0:1 (0:0) 

in Kableshkovo, 18:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Cherno more II (Varna)       3:2 (1:0) Video

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:30 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Vihren (Sandanski)                  1:2 (1:1) 

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 18:30 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)      0:2 

in Saedinenie, 18:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia)            3:3 (3:1) Video

in Kuklen, 18:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)       1:1 (1:0) 

in Mechkarevo, 18:30 EEST:
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)           3:6 (2:4) 

in Kabile, 18:30 EEST:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas)   9:2 

in Slivnitsa, "Slivnishki geroy" st., 18:30 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Granit (Vladaya)           5:0 (3:0) 

in Pavlikeni, 19:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Akademik (Svishtov)               1:1 (0:1) 

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 19:00 EEST:
Bansko team (Bansko) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)         0:2 (0:0) 

in Sozopol, 19:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - FK Sliven (Sliven)                    4:2 (1:0) Video

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st., 19:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)            6:1 (4:1) 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st., 19:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                 4:0 (2:0) 


19 July 2024, Friday

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 18:30 EEST:
Bansko team (Bansko) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)               0:1 (0:1) 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 19:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            0:2 (0:1) 


20 July 2024, Saturday

Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                - 

in Tryavna, 09:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 U17 (Rz) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       0:0 

in Svishtov, 10:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)         3:0 (1:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 10:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)      1:0 (0:0) 

in Sandanski, "Spartak" st., 10:00 EEST:
Vihren (Sandanski) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)           1:0 (1:0) 

in Yambol, "Tundzha" st., 10:00 EEST:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)          0:2 (0:1) 

in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st., 10:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         2:4 (1:2) 

in Karlovo, "Vasil Levski" st., 10:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Botev III (Plovdiv)                    3:0 (1:0) 

in Vladaya, 10:00 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)              1:2 

in Simitli, 10:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - CSKA III (Sofia)                    2:0 (2:0) 

in Slivnitsa, "Slivnishki geroy" st., 10:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Septemvri II (Sofia)       0:1 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - auxiliary field, 11:00 EEST:
Levski II (Sofia) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)                2:0 (1:0) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 11:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 III (Razgrad) - Unirea (Bascov, ROM, 3)   2:1 (1:0) 

in Popovo, "Stamo Kostov" st., 18:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)     2:2 (1:0) 

in Silistra, "Dorostol" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Benkovski (Isperih)        4:2 (2:0) 

in kv.Riltsi, Dobrich, 18:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo)         4:4 (2:3) 

in Tervel, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Volov Shumen 2007 (Shumen)        2:1 (1:0) Video

in Cherven bryag, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           0:0 

in Riltsi, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 22 II (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)           1:2 

in Haskovo, "Haskovo" st., 18:30 EEST:
Sayana (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            2:0 (1:0) 

in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski, "G.S.Rakovski" st., 18:30 EEST:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)    2:2 (1:0) 

in Smolyan, "Septemvri" st., 18:30 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Atletik (Kuklen)               2:0 (0:0) 

in Svilengrad, "Kolodruma" st., 18:30 EEST:
FK Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski)      2:0 (1:0) 

in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st., 18:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Natsional (Sofia)               4:0 

in Balchik, Gradski stadion, 18:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Fratria U17 (Benkovski)          4:1 (1:0) 

in Milevo, 18:45 EEST:
Maritsa (Milevo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                    6:1 (2:1) 


21 July 2024, Sunday

in Novi pazar, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                  3:0 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Letishte" st., 18:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia)            2:1 (1:1) Video


23 July 2024, Tuesday

Levski (Karlovo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)                - 

in Pravets, 18:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Beitar (Jerusalem, ISR, 1)            2:4 (1:2) 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:30 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Kafr Qasim (Kafr Qasim, ISR, 2)    2:4 (1:0) 

in Simitli, 19:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Granit (Vladaya)                    3:2 (2:2) 


24 July 2024, Wednesday

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 10:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Lokomotiv 1926 U17 (Pd)      6:3 

in Riltsi, 10:00 EEST:
Pirin 22 II (Blagoevgrad) - Levski II (Sofia)              - 

in Svishtov, "Akademik" st., 10:30 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Fratria II (Benkovski, obl.Varna)   2:1 (1:0) 

in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna, "Korabostroitel" st., 17:00 EEST:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Farul U17 (Constanța, ROM)       4:1 (1:0) 

in Sandanski, "Spartak" st., 18:00 EEST:
Vihren (Sandanski) - Bregalnica (Shtip, MKD, 2)           2:1 (1:1) 

in Bansko, "Evima" /"Piri"/ complex, 18:00 EEST:
Bansko team (Bansko) - Ferizaj (Uroševac, Kosovo, 1)      2:3 (1:1) 

in Pavlikeni, 18:30 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)       0:1 (0:1) 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 18:30 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)               3:2 (0:2) Video

in Sofia, "Letishte" st., 18:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)           1:1 (1:0) 

in Asenovgrad, "Shipka" st., 18:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)      3:2 (2:2) 

in Voysil, 18:30 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski)              2:2 (2:1) 

in Kuklen, 18:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    0:1 (0:0) 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st., 18:30 EEST:
Montana 1921 U19 (Montana) - Kom (Berkovitsa)             0:6 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 19:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) 1:2 (0:1) 


25 July 2024, Thursday

in Karnobat, 10:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            0:0 


26 July 2024, Friday

Septemvri (Simitli) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              - 

Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)           - 

in Vladaya:
Granit (Vladaya) - Vihren (Sandanski)                      - 

in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Natsional (Sofia)       - 

in Tvarditsa, 18:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)         - 

in Botevgrad, 18:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Levski II (Sofia)                - 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Nikola Shterev - Starika" complex, 19:00 EEST:
Botev III (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                     - 


27 July 2024, Saturday

Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Benkovski (Isperih)              - 

Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia)     - 

Cherno more II (Varna) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 - 

Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)           - 

Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)          - 

Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Volov Shumen 2007 (Shumen)           - 

Botev (Novi pazar) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)       - 

Fratria II (Benkovski) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)      - 

Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)             - 

OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                - 

Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)     - 

Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Levski (Karlovo)               - 

Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 - 

Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Septemvri II (Sofia)      - 

Bansko team (Bansko) - Pirin 22 II (Blagoevgrad)           - 

Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)        - 

Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       - 

Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)             - 

Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)             - 

Maritsa (Milevo) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski)                 - 

Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - CSKA III (Sofia)               - 

Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse)            - 

in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st., 10:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         - 

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st., 10:30 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sayana (Haskovo)                - 

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Svilengrad (Svilengrad)        - 


28 July 2024, Sunday

Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Timok 1919 (Zaječar, Serbia, 3)        - 


31 July 2024, Wednesday

Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)    - 

Ludogorets 1945 III (Razgrad) - Benkovski (Isperih)        - 

Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)         - 

Timok 1919 (Zaječar, Serbia, 3) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)        - 

Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                - 

Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)         - 

Botev (Vratsa) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                          - 


1 August 2024, Thursday

Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                     - 


2 August 2024, Friday

Cherno more II (Varna) - Akademik (Svishtov)               - 


3 August 2024, Saturday

Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)   - 

Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)            - 

Cherno more II (Varna) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)               - 

Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Benkovski (Isperih)          - 

Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Botev (Novi pazar)                   - 

Volov Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Fratria II (Benkovski)        - 

OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 - 

Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                   - 

Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika)          - 

Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           - 


4 August 2024, Sunday

Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        - 


7 August 2024, Wednesday

Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)     - 

OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                  - 

Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)        - 


10 August 2024, Saturday

Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 III (Rz)     - 

Fratria II (Benkovski) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)           - 

Cherno more II (Varna) - Fratria II (Benkovski)            - 

Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo)          - 

Akademik (Svishtov) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse)              - 

Kom (Berkovitsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                       - 

Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 - 

OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika)            - 

Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)              - 

Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)       - 


top