Отбори Мъже / Жени Юноши старша Юноши младша Деца ПГ
АО БО ЕГ ЗГ МГ ОГ ЕГ ЗГ МГ ОГ ЕГ ЗГ МГ ОГ ЗГ
Total (731 clubs) 1409 30 18 71 389 189 0 36 29 0 32 56 59 57 16 71 104 106 132
Northeastern Bulgaria (149 clubs) 267 4 5 16 121 6 0 0 0 0 4 9 19 17 4 11 35 0 16
Varna Province (27 clubs) 59 1 1 3 11 6 0 0 0 0 1 4 6 0 2 4 13 0 7
Varna Municipality (10 clubs) 31 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 2 3 9 0 5
Spartak 1918 (Varna) 8 - M M2 - - - - - - - U17 - - U15 U15 U14 - U13 U13/2
Cherno more (Varna) 7 M - M2 - - - - - - U17 U16 - - U15 U14 - - U13
Olimpik (Varna) 6 - - - M - - - - - - U17 U16 - - U15 U14 - U13
FK Topoli (Topoli) 3 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - U15 - U13
Varna 2017 (Varna) 2 - - - - - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Yunak (Varna) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U14 - -
Odesos 2014 (Varna) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
MFK Ticha (Varna) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
FK Ticha (Varna) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
OFK Varna (Varna) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Valchi dol Municipality (3 clubs) 5 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 3 - - - M - - - - - - - U17 - - - - - U13
Ustrem (Karamanite) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sportist (Mihalich) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aksakovo Municipality (2 clubs) 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - U17 - - - - - -
Ignatievo (Ignatievo) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Provadia Municipality (2 clubs) 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Atletik (Provadia) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Provadia (Provadia) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Suvorovo Municipality (2 clubs) 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - U17 - - - - - -
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dalgopol Municipality (2 clubs) 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kamchiets (Dalgopol) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - - -
Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Avren Municipality (1 club) 6 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 6 - - M M2 - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 U14 - U13
Beloslav Municipality (1 club) 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Byala Municipality (1 club) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Vetrino Municipality (1 club) 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sprint (Belogradets) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dolni chiflik Municipality (1 club) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Devnya Municipality (1 club) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dobrich Province (25 clubs) 41 0 2 4 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 3 0 3
Dobrich-selska Municipality (8 clubs) 9 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ustrem D (Donchevo) 2 - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sportist (Stefanovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dobrich Municipality (4 clubs) 11 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 2
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 7 - M - M2 - - - - - - U17 U16 - - - U15 U14 - - U13
Prikazkite (Dobrich) 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - - U13
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 1 - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Inter (Dobrich) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
General Toshevo Municipality (4 clubs) 6 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 3 - - M M - - - - - - - U17 - - - - - -
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Partizan (Vasilevo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
FK Sportist (General Toshevo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Tervel Municipality (4 clubs) 6 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 3 - - M M2 - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Vihar (Zheglartsi) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Druzhba (Bezmer) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Spartak (Zarnevo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Balchik Municipality (3 clubs) 5 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chernomorets (Balchik) 3 - M - M2 - - - - - - - U17 - - - - - -
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kavarna Municipality (1 club) 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 3 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - U13
Krushari Municipality (1 club) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Shabla Municipality (no clubs) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Shumen Province (34 clubs) 47 0 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 6 0 3
Shumen Municipality (7 clubs) 14 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 2
Volov (Shumen) 4 - - M M - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - - -
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 4 - - - M - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - U13
Atletik (Shumen) 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - U13
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Enev (Dibich) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Balkan (Srednya) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kaolinovo Municipality (6 clubs) 7 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kosmos (Branichevo) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Malnia (Kliment) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Raketa 2023 (Takach) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Venets Municipality (5 clubs) 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dabrava (Osenovets) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Bortsi (Bortsi) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Hitrino Municipality (5 clubs) 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ustrem (Trem) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Botev (Kamenyak) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Veliki Preslav Municipality (4 clubs) 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 4 - - - M - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - U13
Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Kochovo (Kochovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sportist (Troitsa) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Novi pazar Municipality (3 clubs) 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Botev (Novi pazar) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Toshev (Praventsi) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Varbitsa Municipality (1 club) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kaspichan Municipality (1 club) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nikola Kozlevo Municipality (1 club) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Smyadovo Municipality (1 club) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Targovishte Province (10 clubs) 18 0 0 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 1
Targovishte Municipality (5 clubs) 10 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 1
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) 5 - - M M2 - - - - - - - - - - - U15 U14 - U13
SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) 2 - - - - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - - -
Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Balkan (Razboyna) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Antonovo Municipality (2 clubs) 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tuzlushka slava 2011 (Antonovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sokol (Treskavets) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Omurtag Municipality (2 clubs) 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levski (Omurtag) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Popovo Municipality (1 club) 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 4 - - M M2 - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Opaka Municipality (no clubs) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ruse Province (20 clubs) 36 1 1 2 17 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 0 1 1 5 0 1
Ruse Municipality (6 clubs) 16 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 0 1
Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 8 W M M2 - - - - - - U17 U16 - - U15 U14 - - U13
Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse) 3 - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Levski 2000 (Ruse) 2 - - - - - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Dunarit (Nikolovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Marten (Marten) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Byala Municipality (3 clubs) 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Benkovski (Byala) 3 - - - M - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Slivo pole Municipality (3 clubs) 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 3 - - - M - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Yunak (Ryahovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Borovo Municipality (2 clubs) 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dunav (Batin) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ivanovo Municipality (2 clubs) 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atletik (Trastenik) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Urozhay (Pirgovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Tsenovo Municipality (2 clubs) 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yantra (Tsenovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Yantra (Dolna Studena) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dve mogili Municipality (1 club) 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 3 - - - M - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Vetovo Municipality (1 club) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minyor 2012 (Senovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Silistra Province (18 clubs) 37 0 0 1 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 2 0 0
Dulovo Municipality (8 clubs) 16 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
Galaktika (Chernik) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Kale 2023 (Ruyno) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Chernolik (Chernolik) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Vihar (Boil) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Silistra Municipality (5 clubs) 11 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 2 0 0
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 3 - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 U14 - -
Aydemir (Aydemir) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Karadzhata (Bradvari) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Sitovo Municipality (2 clubs) 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Vihar (Lyuben) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Dobrudzha (Iskra) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Alfatar Municipality (1 club) 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Glavinitsa Municipality (1 club) 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Kaynardzha Municipality (1 club) 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sportist (Kaynardzha) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Tutrakan Municipality (no clubs) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Razgrad Province (15 clubs) 29 2 1 3 12 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 1 3 0 1
Razgrad Municipality (5 clubs) 15 2 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 11 M W M2 M3 - - - - - - U17 U16 - U16/2 - U15 U14 U14/2 - U13
Uragan (Getsovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sportist (Poroishte) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Zavet Municipality (3 clubs) 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsi (Brestovene) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Vihar (Zavet) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Adasport (Ostrovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Isperih Municipality (2 clubs) 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Benkovski (Isperih) 3 - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Strela (Todorovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kubrat Municipality (2 clubs) 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 3 - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Zlaten list (Tochilari) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Samuil Municipality (2 clubs) 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Loznitsa Municipality (1 club) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vihar (Loznitsa) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Tsar Kaloyan Municipality (no clubs) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Northwestern Bulgaria (156 clubs) 250 5 5 15 68 62 0 7 7 0 3 12 8 0 1 16 21 4 16
Veliko Tarnovo Province (42 clubs) 67 2 0 5 11 26 0 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 9 0 0 7
Svishtov Municipality (10 clubs) 15 0 0 1 2 6 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1
Akademik (Svishtov) 5 - - M - - - U19 - - - U17 - - - U15 - - U13
Lato (Alekovo) 2 - - - - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - - -
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Atletik (Svishtov) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Strela (Oresh) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Komita (Alekovo) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality (7 clubs) 17 2 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 8 M W - M2 M3 - - - - - U17 U16 - - - U15 - - U13
Botev (Debelets) 3 - - - - M - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - - -
Layts (Veliko Tarnovo) 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - - U13
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Resen 23 (Resen) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Bolyarcheta 2020 (Veliko Tarnovo) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U13
Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality (6 clubs) 10 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 5 - - M M2 - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - - U13
Rositsa (Polikraishte) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Yantra (Draganovo) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dolna Oryahovitsa (Dolna Oryahovitsa) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Botev 33 (Krusheto) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pavlikeni Municipality (5 clubs) 7 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) 3 - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - - U13
Udar (Byala cherkva) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nedan (Nedan) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Lyaskovets Municipality (4 clubs) 5 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Levski (Lyaskovets) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - U15 - - -
Sportist (Kozarevets) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Vihar (Dobri dyal) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Polski Trambesh Municipality (3 clubs) 6 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 4 - - M M2 - - - - - - - - - - U15 - - U13
Vihar (Radanovo) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Elena Municipality (2 clubs) 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chumerna (Elena) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Zlataritsa Municipality (2 clubs) 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Strazhitsa Municipality (2 clubs) 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pobeda (Kesarevo) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Suhindol Municipality (1 club) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Gabrovo Province (15 clubs) 27 1 1 2 11 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 5
Sevlievo Municipality (8 clubs) 10 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) 3 - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - - U13
Dan Kolov (Sennik) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Vidima (Dushevo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Strela 2006 (Shumata) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sportist (Petko Slaveykov) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) 1 W - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Planinets (Kravenik) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Gabrovo Municipality (3 clubs) 8 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) 6 - M - M2 - - U19 - - - U17 - - - U15 - - U13
Orlovets 94 (Gabrovo) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U13
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dryanovo Municipality (2 clubs) 6 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) 4 - - - M - - U19 - - - U17 - - - - - - U13
Boruna (Tsareva livada) 2 - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - - -
Tryavna Municipality (2 clubs) 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tryavna 1922 (Tryavna) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - U13
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pleven Province (41 clubs) 63 0 1 4 11 25 0 1 7 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 10 0 0
Pleven Municipality (7 clubs) 17 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0
Spartak (Pleven) 9 - M - - - - U19 U18 - U17 U16 - - - U15 U14 U13 U13/2 - -
Vihar (Slavyanovo) 3 - - M - - - - U19 - - - - - - - U15 - -
Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Fortuna (Pleven) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dinamo (Bohot) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Levski Municipality (6 clubs) 10 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Levski 2007 (Levski) 3 - - M - - - - U19 - - - - - - - U15 - -
Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 3 - - M - - - - U19 - - - - - - - U15 - -
Botev (Tranchovitsa) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Obnova 2022 (Obnova) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dinamo (Izgrev) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Cherven bryag Municipality (6 clubs) 9 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Partizan (Cherven bryag) 3 - - M - - - - U19 - - - - - - - U15 - -
Spartak 1924 (Koynare) 2 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Drenovets (Gornik) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dolna Mitropolia Municipality (4 clubs) 5 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Trastenik (Trastenik) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Botev 2022 (Komarevo) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Iskar (Orehovitsa) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Vihar (Krushovene) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Gulyantsi Municipality (4 clubs) 4 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levski (Brest) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Vihar (Gulyantsi) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dolni Dabnik Municipality (3 clubs) 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nikopol Municipality (3 clubs) 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sitomir (Nikopol) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Slavia (Novachene) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Spartak 22 (Muselievo) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pordim Municipality (3 clubs) 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Botev 22 (Valchitran) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Vinaya (Zgalevo) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Iskar Municipality (2 clubs) 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) 2 - - - - M - - U19 - - - - - - - - - -
Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Knezha Municipality (2 clubs) 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mizia 1924 (Knezha) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Belene Municipality (1 club) 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gigant 1947 (Belene) 3 - - - M - - - U19 - - - - - - - U15 - -
Lovech Province (7 clubs) 14 1 1 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 3 0 0
Teteven Municipality (2 clubs) 5 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ozren (Golyam izvor) 3 - - - M - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) 2 W - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Troyan Municipality (2 clubs) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chavdar (Troyan) 1 - - - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - - - -
FK Troyan (Troyan) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Lovech Municipality (1 club) 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Liteks (Lovech) 4 - M - - - - U19 - - - U17 - - - U15 - - -
Lukovit Municipality (1 club) 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Botev (Lukovit) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Yablanitsa Municipality (1 club) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Izgrev 2013 (Yablanitsa) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Apriltsi Municipality (no clubs) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Letnitsa Municipality (no clubs) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ugarchin Municipality (no clubs) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Vratsa Province (24 clubs) 36 1 0 2 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 3
Byala Slatina Municipality (5 clubs) 7 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) 3 - - - - M - - - - - - U17 - - - - - U13
Monolit (Byala Slatina) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Lyubimets (Tarnava) 1 - - - - M - - -