A Republikanska futbolna grupa 1950

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. DSO Dinamo (Sofia)                 18   12   5   1   36:12   29     Champion 
 2. DSO Stroitel (Sofia)               18   11   5   2   31:12   27              
 3. DSO Akademik (Sofia)               18   10   2   6   40:20   22               [2.00 GR]
 4. Narodna voyska (Sofia)             18    9   4   5   22:12   22 [*]           [1.83 GR]
 5. DSO Spartak (Stalin)               18   10   2   6   37:27   22               [1.37 GR]
 6. DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia)         18    7   2   9   20:29   16              
 7. DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv)              18    5   4   9   19:34   14              
 8. DSO Torpedo (Pleven)               18    3   6   9   19:27   12              
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 9. DSO Torpedo (Sofia)                18    4   2  12   16:29   10     Relegated
10. DSO Cherveno zname (Marek)         18    2   2  14    9:47    6     Relegated

Notes
  - Just before the start of the season it is decided that there will be only one representative team of the army in A RFG and B RFG. This is CDNV (Sofia), which is renamed to Narodna voyska and is entered into A RFG at the place of Botev pri DNV (Plovdiv). Botev pri DNV (Plovdiv), as well as VVS (Sofia) and Botev pri DNV (Stalin), which have initially, together with CDNV, earned places in the two B RFG, are entered into the respective okrazhni futbolni grupi, while the 3 places, which are freed up in B RFG due to this reorganization are given to the best teams from the qualifying tournaments in Stalin, Pleven and Pazardzhik that failed to initially qualify for B RFG.

                           Round 1

9 March 1950, Thursday:
DSO Akademik (Sofia) - DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia)         0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Nikola Kolev 86']
11 March 1950, Saturday:
DSO Stroitel (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv)              2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ignat Ignatov 56', 2:0 Toma Zahariev 67'-pen]
12 March 1950, Sunday:
DSO Dinamo (Sofia) - DSO Spartak (Stalin)                 1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yordan Tomov-Komi 26']
DSO Torpedo (Pleven) - DSO Torpedo (Sofia)                0:0 
DSO Cherveno zname (Marek) - Narodna voyska (Sofia)       0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Stefan Bozhkov 70']

                           Round 2

17 March 1950, Friday:
DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia) - DSO Spartak (Stalin)         0:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Boris Parushev 33', 0:2 Dobromir Tashkov 40']
18 March 1950, Saturday:
DSO Akademik (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Pleven)               4:0 
  [Vasil Spasov (2), Ivan Trendafilov (2)]
19 March 1950, Sunday:
DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv) - DSO Dinamo (Sofia)                0:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Arsen Dimitrov 27', 0:2 Dimitar Doychinov 30', 0:3 Arsen Dimitrov 70',
   0:4 Lyuben Hranov 85']
Narodna voyska (Sofia) - DSO Stroitel (Sofia)             0:0 
DSO Torpedo (Sofia) - DSO Cherveno zname (Marek)          0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Nikola Shulev 47']

                           Round 3

23 March 1950, Thursday:
DSO Dinamo (Sofia) - Narodna voyska (Sofia)               1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Arsen Dimitrov 54']
25 March 1950, Saturday:
DSO Stroitel (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Sofia)                3:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Toma Zahariev 5'-pen, 1:1 Aleksandar Shterev 6', 2:1 Georgi Stoychev 25',
   3:1 Georgi Marinov 48']
26 March 1950, Sunday:
DSO Torpedo (Pleven) - DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia)         3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Kanchev 20', 3:0 Georgi Bachvarov 52',52']
DSO Cherveno zname (Marek) - DSO Akademik (Sofia)         1:4 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Nikola Shulev 20', 1:1 Vasil Spasov 35'-pen, 1:3 Ivan Trendafilov 50',52';
   1:4 Stefan Getsov 87']
DSO Spartak (Stalin) - DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv)              3:0 awd * 
* - initially 1:2, then awarded due to DSO Torpedo's reserve team not
    showing up for the reserve teams fixture.

                           Round 4

30 March 1950, Thursday:
DSO Akademik (Sofia) - DSO Stroitel (Sofia)               1:2 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Spasov 60', 1:1 Grigor Ahtimov 63', 1:2 Georgi Marinov 71']
1 April 1950, Saturday:
Narodna voyska (Sofia) - DSO Spartak (Stalin)             1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Krum Yanev 61', 1:1 Nikola Yovchev 73']
2 April 1950, Sunday:
DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv)        1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 N.Ivanov 48', 1:1 Kiril Minkov 71']
DSO Torpedo (Pleven) - DSO Cherveno zname (Marek)         2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Bachvarov 30', 2:0 Kanchev 47']
DSO Dinamo (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Sofia)                  postponed 
10 May 1950, Wednesday:
DSO Dinamo (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Sofia)                  1:0 
  [1:0 Borislav Tsvetkov _]

                           Round 5

6 April 1950, Thursday:
DSO Dinamo (Sofia) - DSO Akademik (Sofia)                 0:0 
9 April 1950, Sunday:
DSO Cherveno zname (Marek) - DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia)   1:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Hristo Evtimov 5', 0:2 N.Ivanov 15', 1:2 Dimitar Isakov 68',
   1:3 R.Kamenov 85']
DSO Stroitel (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Pleven)               0:0 
DSO Spartak (Stalin) - DSO Torpedo (Sofia)                4:3 (4:0) 
  [1:0 Trendafil Stankov 10', 2:0 Milyo Dimitrov 30', 4:0 Boris Parushev 31',35';
   4:3 Petar Argirov 55',75',80']
DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv) - Narodna voyska (Sofia)            1:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Kiril Minkov 17', 1:1 Stoyne Minev 28', 1:2 Gancho Vasilev 57']

                           Round 6

13 April 1950, Thursday:
DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia) - Narodna voyska (Sofia)       0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Milanov 61']
15 April 1950, Saturday:
DSO Akademik (Sofia) - DSO Spartak (Stalin)               1:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Trendafilov 23', 1:1 Trendafil Stankov 62', 1:2 Dobromir Tashkov 69']
16 April 1950, Sunday:
DSO Torpedo (Pleven) - DSO Dinamo (Sofia)                 1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Doychinov 30', 1:1 Georgi Bachvarov 53'-pen]
DSO Cherveno zname (Marek) - DSO Stroitel (Sofia)         0:0 
DSO Torpedo (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv)               1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Marin Markov 42']

                           Round 7

20 April 1950, Thursday:
DSO Stroitel (Sofia) - DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia)         6:2 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Toma Zahariev 16', 2:0 Georgi Marinov 33', 2:1 Hristo Evtimov 67',
   4:1 Georgi Stoychev 80',83'; 5:1 Georgi Klechkov 85', 6:1 Georgi Stoychev 90',
   6:2 R.Kamenov 90'+1']
22 April 1950, Saturday:
Narodna voyska (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Sofia)              2:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Milanov 64', 2:0 Stefan Bozhkov 75', 2:1 Petar Argirov 84']
23 April 1950, Sunday:
DSO Dinamo (Sofia) - DSO Cherveno zname (Marek)           3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yordan Tomov-Komi 29', 2:0 Lyuben Hranov 58', 3:0 Arsen Dimitrov 65']
DSO Spartak (Stalin) - DSO Torpedo (Pleven)               3:1 
  [Dobromir Tashkov (2), Dimitar Nenchev - Georgi Bachvarov]
DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv) - DSO Akademik (Sofia)              1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Hristo Bachvarov 37']

                           Round 8

27 April 1950, Thursday:
DSO Akademik (Sofia) - Narodna voyska (Sofia)             2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Milanov 21', 1:1 Vasil Spasov 42', 2:1 Atanas Tsanov 83'-og]
29 April 1950, Saturday:
DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Sofia)          2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Hristo Evtimov 44', 2:0 Petar Donchev 66']
30 April 1950, Sunday:
DSO Stroitel (Sofia) - DSO Dinamo (Sofia)                 0:0 
DSO Torpedo (Pleven) - DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv)              0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Atanas Nikolov 25']
DSO Cherveno zname (Marek) - DSO Spartak (Stalin)         0:3 awd 

                           Round 9

4 May 1950, Thursday:
DSO Dinamo (Sofia) - DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia)           3:0 (0:0) 
  [2:0 Lyuben Hranov 64',71'; 3:0 Arsen Dimitrov 82']
6 May 1950, Saturday:
DSO Torpedo (Sofia) - DSO Akademik (Sofia)                1:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Kostadin Vasilev Kostadinov 18', 1:1 Stefan Getsov 24', 1:2 Gocho Rusev 64']
7 May 1950, Sunday:
DSO Spartak (Stalin) - DSO Stroitel (Sofia)               1:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Trendafil Stankov 8', 1:1 Grigor Ahtimov 14', 1:2 Georgi Marinov 75']
DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv) - DSO Cherveno zname (Marek)        0:0 
Narodna voyska (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Pleven)             1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Gancho Vasilev 86']

                           Round 4 - postponed match

10 May 1950, Wednesday:
DSO Dinamo (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Sofia)                  1:0 
  [1:0 Borislav Tsvetkov _]

                           Round 10

11 May 1950, Thursday:
DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia) - DSO Akademik (Sofia)         2:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Nikola Kolev 72', 1:1 Vasil Spasov 78', 2:1 Nikola Kolev 79']
13 May 1950, Saturday:
Narodna voyska (Sofia) - DSO Cherveno zname (Marek)       3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Kotse Blagoev 52', 2:0 Gancho Vasilev 66'-pen, 3:0 Stefan Bozhkov 82']
14 May 1950, Sunday:
DSO Spartak (Stalin) - DSO Dinamo (Sofia)                 4:3 (4:2) 
  [2:0 Dobromir Tashkov 1',2'; 2:1 Lyuben Hranov 7', 3:1 Spiridon Ruhov 13',
   4:1 Nikola Yovchev 34', 4:2 Lyuben Hranov 42'-pen, 4:3 Dimitar Doychinov 71']
DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv) - DSO Stroitel (Sofia)              2:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Vasilev 28', 2:0 Atanas Nikolov 38', 2:1 Georgi Stoychev 88']
DSO Torpedo (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Pleven)                2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Shterev 11', 2:0 D.Spasov 50'-og]

                           Round 11

18 May 1950, Thursday:
in Sofia, "Narodna armia" st.:
DSO Stroitel (Sofia) - Narodna voyska (Sofia)             1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Grigor Ahtimov 10']
20 May 1950, Saturday:
DSO Dinamo (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv)                5:2 
  [Lyuben Hranov (2), Yordan Tomov-Komi, Borislav Tsvetkov,
   Arsen Dimitrov - Kiril Minkov, Ivan Lazarov]
21 May 1950, Sunday:
DSO Torpedo (Pleven) - DSO Akademik (Sofia)               3:3 (1:3) 
  [0:1 Vasil Spasov 22', 0:3 Stefan Getsov 23',30'; 2:3 Georgi Berkov 40',49';
   3:3 B.Georgiev 70']
DSO Cherveno zname (Marek) - DSO Torpedo (Sofia)          1:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikola Shulev 21', 1:2 Lazar Hristov 47',71']
DSO Spartak (Stalin) - DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia)         0:0 

                           Round 12

8 June 1950, Thursday:
DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Pleven)         2:0 (0:0) 
  [2:0 Petar Patev 50',60']
9 June 1950, Friday:
DSO Akademik (Sofia) - DSO Cherveno zname (Marek)         8:1 
  [Hristo Konakov (4), Ivan Trendafilov (3), Stefan Getsov -
   Lyuben Gushterov]
10 June 1950, Saturday:
DSO Torpedo (Sofia) - DSO Stroitel (Sofia)                0:2 
  [Grigor Ahtimov, Toma Zahariev]
11 June 1950, Sunday:
Narodna voyska (Sofia) - DSO Dinamo (Sofia)               0:0 
DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv) - DSO Spartak (Stalin)              3:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Boris Parushev 2', 0:2 Trendafil Stankov 5', 1:2 Ivan Lazarov 46',
   2:2 T.Todorov 48', 3:2 Kiril Minkov 57']

                           Round 13

15 June 1950, Thursday:
DSO Stroitel (Sofia) - DSO Akademik (Sofia)               1:3 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Toma Zahariev 35', 1:1 Ivan Trendafilov 39', 1:2 Gocho Rusev 55',
   1:3 Vasil Spasov 83']
18 June 1950, Sunday:
DSO Spartak (Stalin) - Narodna voyska (Sofia)             1:4 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Spiridon Ruhov 23', 1:1 Stoyne Minev 29', 1:2 Panayot Panayotov-Gatso 2h,
   1:3 Gancho Vasilev 2h, 1:4 Dimitar Milanov 2h]
DSO Cherveno zname (Marek) - DSO Torpedo (Pleven)         1:4 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Bachvarov 12', 1:1 Dimitar Isakov 52', 1:2 Georgi Bachvarov 55'-pen,
   1:3 Krum Delibaltov 61'-og, 1:4 Georgi Berkov 65']
DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv) - DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia)        3:2 (2:1) 
  [0:1 R.Kamenov 20', 1:1 Atanas Nikolov 40', 2:1 Kiril Minkov 44',
   3:1 Ivan Vasilev 55', 3:2 M.Mihaylov 88']
DSO Torpedo (Sofia) - DSO Dinamo (Sofia)                  0:2 *  /annulled/ 
* - flawed by the referee.
1 November 1950, Wednesday:
DSO Torpedo (Sofia) - DSO Dinamo (Sofia)                  2:4 (1:2) * 
  [0:2 Yordan Tomov-Komi 21',32'; 1:2 Petar Petrov 38', 1:3 Lazar Hristov 65'-og,
   1:4 Arsen Dimitrov 77', 2:4 Vuchko Yordanov 84']
* - replay.

                           Round 14

22 June 1950, Thursday:
DSO Akademik (Sofia) - DSO Dinamo (Sofia)                 0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Georgi Kardashev 57']
23 June 1950, Friday:
Narodna voyska (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv)            2:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Panayot Panayotov-Gatso 4', 2:0 Dimitar Milanov 9', 2:1 Hristo Bachvarov 55']
24 June 1950, Saturday:
DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia) - DSO Cherveno zname (Marek)   2:1 
  [_, _ - Stoyan Bazovski -og]
1 July 1950, Saturday:
DSO Torpedo (Sofia) - DSO Spartak (Stalin)                0:1 
  [Spiridon Ruhov]
DSO Torpedo (Pleven) - DSO Stroitel (Sofia)               postponed 
18 October 1950, Wednesday:
DSO Torpedo (Pleven) - DSO Stroitel (Sofia)               0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Marinov 27']

                           Round 15

6 July 1950, Thursday:
Narodna voyska (Sofia) - DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia)       0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Nikola Kolev 27']
9 July 1950, Sunday:
DSO Dinamo (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Pleven)                 3:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Georgi Kardashev 5', 1:1 Petrov 35', 2:1 Arsen Dimitrov 55',
   3:1 Yordan Tomov-Komi 78']
DSO Spartak (Stalin) - DSO Akademik (Sofia)               1:3 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Stefan Getsov 13', 1:1 Boris Parushev 44', 1:2 Stefan Getsov 71',
   1:3 Gocho Rusev 76']
DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv) - DSO Torpedo (Sofia)               0:0 
10 July 1950, Monday:
DSO Stroitel (Sofia) - DSO Cherveno zname (Marek)         3:0 
  [Manol Nikolov, Georgi Marinov, Georgi Stoychev]

                           Round 16

5 August 1950, Saturday:
DSO Torpedo (Sofia) - Narodna voyska (Sofia)              1:4 (0:4) 
  [0:2 Stoyne Minev 19',23'; 0:3 Dimitar Milanov 31', 0:4 Stefan Bozhkov 37',
   1:4 Aleksandar Shterev 50']
6 August 1950, Sunday:
DSO Akademik (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv)              6:2 
  [Stefan Getsov (2), ... - Atanas Nikolov, Ivan Vasilev]
DSO Torpedo (Pleven) - DSO Spartak (Stalin)               2:3 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Trendafil Stankov 3', 1:1 Georgi Berkov 8', 1:2 Boris Parushev 27',
   2:2 Georgi Bachvarov 2h, 2:3 Trendafil Stankov 2h]
DSO Cherveno zname (Marek) - DSO Dinamo (Sofia)           1:3 
  [Dimitar Isakov - Yordan Tomov-Komi (2), Lyuben Hranov]
DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia) - DSO Stroitel (Sofia)         1:2 *  /annulled/ 
* - annulled.
30 September 1950, Saturday:
DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia) - DSO Stroitel (Sofia)         1:3 (0:2) * 
  [0:1 Georgi Pachedzhiev 15', 0:2 Manol Nikolov 40', 0:3 Georgi Marinov 78',
   1:3 Nikola Kolev 90']
* - replay.

                           Round 17

7 September 1950, Thursday:
Narodna voyska (Sofia) - DSO Akademik (Sofia)             0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivan Trendafilov 84']
9 September 1950, Saturday:
DSO Torpedo (Sofia) - DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia)          2:1 
  [_, Krastyo Stavrev 60' - _]
10 September 1950, Sunday:
DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv) - DSO Torpedo (Pleven)              postponed 
DSO Spartak (Stalin) - DSO Cherveno zname (Marek)         6:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Dobromir Tashkov 16', 3:0 Spiridon Ruhov 30',32'; 4:0 Dobromir Tashkov 55',
   5:0 Dimitar Nenchev 66'-pen, 6:0 Dobromir Tashkov 85']
13 September 1950, Wednesday:
DSO Dinamo (Sofia) - DSO Stroitel (Sofia)                 1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Lyuben Hranov 20', 1:1 Milan Hristov 89']
29 October 1950, Sunday:
DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv) - DSO Torpedo (Pleven)              2:2 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Hristo Bachvarov 8', 1:1 R.Aprilov 20', 2:1 Kiril Minkov 37',
   2:2 Iv.Mateev 47']

                           Round 16 - replay

30 September 1950, Saturday:
DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia) - DSO Stroitel (Sofia)         1:3 (0:2) * 
  [0:1 Georgi Pachedzhiev 15', 0:2 Manol Nikolov 40', 0:3 Georgi Marinov 78',
   1:3 Nikola Kolev 90']
* - replay.

                           Round 14 - postponed match

18 October 1950, Wednesday:
DSO Torpedo (Pleven) - DSO Stroitel (Sofia)               0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Marinov 27']

                           Round 18 - match brought forward

22 October 1950, Sunday:
DSO Cherveno zname (Marek) - DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv)        1:0 
  [Lyuben Kolarov]

                           Round 17 - postponed match

29 October 1950, Sunday:
DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv) - DSO Torpedo (Pleven)              2:2 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Hristo Bachvarov 8', 1:1 R.Aprilov 20', 2:1 Kiril Minkov 37',
   2:2 Iv.Mateev 47']

                           Round 13 - replay

1 November 1950, Wednesday:
DSO Torpedo (Sofia) - DSO Dinamo (Sofia)                  2:4 (1:2) * 
  [0:2 Yordan Tomov-Komi 21',32'; 1:2 Petar Petrov 38', 1:3 Lazar Hristov 65'-og,
   1:4 Arsen Dimitrov 77', 2:4 Vuchko Yordanov 84']
* - replay.

                           Round 18

22 October 1950, Sunday:
DSO Cherveno zname (Marek) - DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv)        1:0 
  [Lyuben Kolarov]
2 November 1950, Thursday:
DSO Stroitel (Sofia) - DSO Spartak (Stalin)               3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ignat Ignatov 57', 2:0 Manol Nikolov 60', 3:0 Grigor Ahtimov 69']
4 November 1950, Saturday:
DSO Akademik (Sofia) - DSO Torpedo (Sofia)                1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Trendafilov 78']
5 November 1950, Sunday:
DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia) - DSO Dinamo (Sofia)           0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Lyuben Hranov 13', 0:2 Angel Petrov 76']
DSO Torpedo (Pleven) - Narodna voyska (Sofia)             0:0 
DSO Cherveno zname (Marek) - DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv)        brought forward 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. DSO Dinamo (Sofia) XXX 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 5:2 3:1 1:0 3:0 2. DSO Stroitel (Sofia) 0:0 XXX 1:3 1:0 3:0 6:2 2:0 0:0 3:1 3:0 3. DSO Akademik (Sofia) 0:1 1:2 XXX 2:1 1:2 0:1 6:2 4:0 1:0 8:1 4. Narodna voyska (Sofia) 0:0 0:0 0:1 XXX 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 5. DSO Spartak (Stalin) 4:3 1:2 1:3 1:4 XXX 0:0 3:0* 3:1 4:3 6:0 6. DSO Cherveno zname (Sofia) 0:2 1:3 2:1 0:1 0:2 XXX 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 7. DSO Torpedo (Plovdiv) 0:4 2:1 1:0 1:2 3:2 3:2 XXX 2:2 0:0 0:0 8. DSO Torpedo (Pleven) 1:1 0:1 3:3 0:0 2:3 3:0 0:1 XXX 0:0 2:0 9. DSO Torpedo (Sofia) 2:4 0:2 1:2 1:4 0:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 XXX 0:1 10. DSO Cherveno zname (Marek) 1:3 0:0 1:4 0:1 0:3* 1:3 1:0 1:4 1:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top