Vtora liga 2019/20

« Vtora profesionalna liga 2019/20

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Current matches:

20 July 2019, Saturday, 18:30 EEST / Round 1:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)         2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Preslav Yordanov 27', 2:0 Georgi Stoichkov 33']
Kariana (Erden) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  1:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Redzheb Halil 28', 1:1 Toni Tasev 35']
in Bratsigovo, "Hristo Gyulemetov" st.:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Pleven)                3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yanko Angelov 22', 2:0 Asen Georgiev 63', 3:0 Todor Chavorski 90'+4'-pen]
  [sent off: Stanislav Antonov (GK) (S) 60']
20 July 2019, Saturday, 19:30 EEST / Round 1:
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           5:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Petko Ganev 47', 2:0 Dobromir Bonev 60', 3:0 Denislav Mitsakov 71',
   4:0 Iliyan Kapitanov 80', 5:0 Tonislav Yordanov 89']
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Yanaki Smirnov 6']
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           5:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Tsachev 17', 2:0 Nikolay Kostov 22', 3:0 Zhivko Petkov 52',
   4:0 Diyan Moldovanov 77', 5:0 Radoslav Apostolov 90'+1']
21 July 2019, Sunday, 19:30 EEST / Round 1:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Botev (Galabovo)           2:2 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Yordanov 35', 2:0 Hyusein Kelyovluev 45'+1', 2:1 Dimitar Aleksiev 52',
   2:2 Isus Angelov 87']
22 July 2019, Monday, 18:30 EEST / Round 1:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)        -  /live on Diema Sport/ 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Liteks (Lovech)                     1    1   0   0    5:0     3               
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  . Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            1    1   0   0    5:0     3 [+]           
 3. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             1    1   0   0    3:0     3 [+]           
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4. Septemvri (Sofia)                   1    1   0   0    2:0     3 [-]           
 5. Pomorie (Pomorie)                   1    1   0   0    1:0     3               
 6. Botev (Galabovo)                    1    0   1   0    2:2     1                [0 1 0  2:2  1, 0 overall GD, 2 goals scored]
  . Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)        1    0   1   0    2:2     1                [0 1 0  2:2  1, 0 overall GD, 2 goals scored]
 8. Kariana (Erden)                     1    0   1   0    1:1     1                [0 1 0  1:1  1, 0 overall GD, 1 goal scored]
  . Montana 1921 (Montana)              1    0   1   0    1:1     1                [0 1 0  1:1  1, 0 overall GD, 1 goal scored]
10. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)        0    0   0   0    0:0     0               
  . Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0               
  . FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                0    0   0   0    0:0     0               
13. Chernomorets (Balchik)              1    0   0   1    0:1     0               
14. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       1    0   0   1    0:2     0               
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Spartak (Pleven)                    1    0   0   1    0:3     0 [+]           
16. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)       1    0   0   1    0:5     0               
  . Spartak 1918 (Varna)                1    0   0   1    0:5     0 [+]           
--. Vereya (Stara Zagora)               0    -   -   -    -:-     - [-][*] Removed

Notes
  - On 14 June 2019 STK removes Vereya (Stara Zagora) from the group, due to a decision by the Licensing commission from 4 June 2019 g., which entered into force on 13 June 2019. STK decides to leave the group with 17 teams, motivating its decision with the fact, that the draw was already held on 12 June 2019.
  - On 24 June 2019 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) announces that it will play its home games at the "Arena Sozopol" st. in Sozopol as the current owners of the "Lazur" stadium in Burgas have asked for a 12 000 BGN fee per game, which is an impossible financial burden for the club.
  - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vasil Levski" national stadium in Sofia.
  - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia.
  - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) plays its home games at the "Hristo Gyulemetov" st. in Bratsigovo due to reconstruction works at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. in Pazardzhik.
  - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home games at Gradski stadion in Balchik due to reconstruction works at the "Spartak" st. in Varna.

                           Round 1

20 July 2019, Saturday, 18:30 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)               annulled 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)         2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Preslav Yordanov 27', 2:0 Georgi Stoichkov 33']
Kariana (Erden) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  1:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Redzheb Halil 28', 1:1 Toni Tasev 35']
in Bratsigovo, "Hristo Gyulemetov" st.:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Pleven)                3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yanko Angelov 22', 2:0 Asen Georgiev 63', 3:0 Todor Chavorski 90'+4'-pen]
  [sent off: Stanislav Antonov (GK) (S) 60']
20 July 2019, Saturday, 19:30 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           5:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Petko Ganev 47', 2:0 Dobromir Bonev 60', 3:0 Denislav Mitsakov 71',
   4:0 Iliyan Kapitanov 80', 5:0 Tonislav Yordanov 89']
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Yanaki Smirnov 6']
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           5:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Tsachev 17', 2:0 Nikolay Kostov 22', 3:0 Zhivko Petkov 52',
   4:0 Diyan Moldovanov 77', 5:0 Radoslav Apostolov 90'+1']
21 July 2019, Sunday, 19:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Botev (Galabovo)           2:2 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Yordanov 35', 2:0 Hyusein Kelyovluev 45'+1', 2:1 Dimitar Aleksiev 52',
   2:2 Isus Angelov 87']
22 July 2019, Monday, 18:30 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)        -  /live on Diema Sport/ 

                           Round 2

26 July 2019, Friday, 21:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
27 July 2019, Saturday, 18:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)   - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Kariana (Erden)                        - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Liteks (Lovech)            - 
27 July 2019, Saturday, 19:30 EEST:
in Balchik, Gradski stadion:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             - 
27 July 2019, Saturday, 20:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Galabovo)                     - 
Spartak (Pleven) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                    - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Chernomorets (Balchik)     - 
29 July 2019, Monday, 18:30 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 annulled 

                           Round 3

3 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                   annulled 
Kariana (Erden) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)            - 
in Bratsigovo, "Hristo Gyulemetov" st.:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Montana 1921 (Montana)           - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)            - 
3 August 2019, Saturday, 19:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     - 
3 August 2019, Saturday, 20:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                - 
4 August 2019, Sunday, 19:30 EEST:
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)               - 
5 August 2019, Monday, 18:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                    -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
5 August 2019, Monday, 19:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Spartak (Pleven)            - 

                           Round 4

10 August 2019, Saturday:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)         - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Botev (Galabovo)                        - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)        - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)              - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                - 
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)       - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Kariana (Erden)            - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets (Balchik)            annulled 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                        - 

                           Round 5

17 August 2019, Saturday:
Liteks (Lovech) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                      - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 - 
Kariana (Erden) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                   annulled 
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)       - 
in Bratsigovo, "Hristo Gyulemetov" st.:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)    - 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana)      - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                    - 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)            - 

                           Round 6

24 August 2019, Saturday:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Spartak (Pleven)                     - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)        - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Galabovo)                  - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)           - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)       - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)    - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          annulled 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden)                        - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                   - 

                           Round 7

31 August 2019, Saturday:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)               - 
Kariana (Erden) - Liteks (Lovech)                          - 
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia)               - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)           annulled 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)   - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                       - 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)      - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                    - 

                           Round 8

14 September 2019, Saturday:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Spartak (Pleven)                  - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)           - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Galabovo)           - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)   - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)              annulled 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                 - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kariana (Erden)                   - 

                           Round 9

21 September 2019, Saturday:
Kariana (Erden) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                      - 
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Balchik)          - 
in Bratsigovo, "Hristo Gyulemetov" st.:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Liteks (Lovech)                  - 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)      annulled 
Botev (Galabovo) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           - 
Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)      - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                       - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              - 

                           Round 10

28 September 2019, Saturday:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana)               - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                   - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak (Pleven)           - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia)      - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                  annulled 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)           - 
Liteks (Lovech) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)           - 
Kariana (Erden) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                 - 

                           Round 11

5 October 2019, Saturday:
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)             - 
in Bratsigovo, "Hristo Gyulemetov" st.:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kariana (Erden)                  - 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Liteks (Lovech)             - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       - 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)      annulled 
Spartak (Pleven) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)       - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                 - 

                           Round 12

19 October 2019, Saturday:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                    - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)     - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)       - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Spartak (Pleven)                  annulled 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)           - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Galabovo)                         - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)      - 
Kariana (Erden) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     - 
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         - 

                           Round 13

26 October 2019, Saturday:
in Bratsigovo, "Hristo Gyulemetov" st.:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)              - 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Kariana (Erden)             - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                  - 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)             - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)              annulled 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)          - 

                           Round 14

2 November 2019, Saturday:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)        - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Pomorie (Pomorie)          - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Montana 1921 (Montana)            annulled 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                   - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Spartak (Pleven)                         - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)      - 
Kariana (Erden) - Botev (Galabovo)                         - 
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)    - 
in Bratsigovo, "Hristo Gyulemetov" st.:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)             - 

                           Round 15

9 November 2019, Saturday:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)     - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                - 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden)             - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                  - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Liteks (Lovech)                     - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 annulled 
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)      - 

                           Round 16

23 November 2019, Saturday:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)        - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     annulled 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                      - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                   - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)              - 
Kariana (Erden) - Spartak (Pleven)                         - 
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)    - 
in Bratsigovo, "Hristo Gyulemetov" st.:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Galabovo)                 - 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)        - 

                           Round 17

30 November 2019, Saturday:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)         - 
Botev (Galabovo) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                    - 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)     - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Kariana (Erden)                     - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Chernomorets (Balchik)            - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Liteks (Lovech)                        - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)          - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)     annulled 

                           Round 18

7 December 2019, Saturday:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)               annulled 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Sofia)          - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Liteks (Lovech)            - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                 - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Kariana (Erden)                   - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                 - 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)        - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)            - 

                           Round 19

15 February 2020, Saturday:
Botev (Galabovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                     - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia)   - 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                    - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)             - 
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Montana 1921 (Montana)          - 
Kariana (Erden) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                        - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)            - 
Septemvri (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 20

22 February 2020, Saturday:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Chernomorets (Balchik)     - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Kariana (Erden)            - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)               - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)           - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)            - 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev (Galabovo)            - 
Liteks (Lovech)                                           bye

                           Round 21

29 February 2020, Saturday:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)         - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Spartak (Pleven)                        - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)        - 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                - 
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)       - 
Kariana (Erden) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)            - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        - 
Chernomorets (Balchik)                                    bye

                           Round 22

4 March 2020, Wednesday:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Liteks (Lovech)                      - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                 - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)       - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)    - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)      - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Botev (Galabovo)                    - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)            - 
Kariana (Erden)                                           bye

                           Round 23

7 March 2020, Saturday:
Spartak (Pleven) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                     - 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)        - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Pomorie (Pomorie)           - 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)       - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)    - 
Kariana (Erden) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Liteks (Lovech)                   - 
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye

                           Round 24

14 March 2020, Saturday:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Chernomorets (Balchik)               - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Kariana (Erden)                          - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)               - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)       - 
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)   - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Botev (Galabovo)                       - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)      - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Spartak (Pleven)                    - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                                   bye

                           Round 25

21 March 2020, Saturday:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  - 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pomorie (Pomorie)           - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)   - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia)                - 
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Liteks (Lovech)                 - 
Kariana (Erden) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                   - 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 26

4 April 2020, Saturday:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Kariana (Erden)                      - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                  - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev (Galabovo)           - 
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia)      - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Spartak (Pleven)                       - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)              - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)                              bye

                           Round 27

11 April 2020, Saturday:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)               - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           - 
Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)      - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)           - 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                     - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chernomorets (Balchik)           - 
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Kariana (Erden)                 - 
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye

                           Round 28

18 April 2020, Saturday:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)             - 
Kariana (Erden) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                  - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)              - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)             - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Galabovo)                       - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Spartak (Pleven)           - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)       - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                 - 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)                              bye

                           Round 29

25 April 2020, Saturday:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                    - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       - 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)           - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                         - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Chernomorets (Balchik)      - 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden)                     - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)         - 
Spartak (Pleven)                                          bye

                           Round 30

2 May 2020, Saturday:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)              - 
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)            - 
Kariana (Erden) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)             - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Botev (Galabovo)                  - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)             - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                       - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Montana 1921 (Montana)     - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Pomorie (Pomorie)          - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 31

9 May 2020, Saturday:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)        - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)          - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Liteks (Lovech)                         - 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Chernomorets (Balchik)      - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Kariana (Erden)                         - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)    - 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             - 
Montana 1921 (Montana)                                    bye

                           Round 32

13 May 2020, Wednesday:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                 - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)     - 
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev (Galabovo)                - 
Kariana (Erden) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)             - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Spartak (Pleven)                  - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                 - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)      - 
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye

                           Round 33

16 May 2020, Saturday:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)        - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Liteks (Lovech)                   - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Kariana (Erden)                         - 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)    - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                 - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)        - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye

                           Round 34

23 May 2020, Saturday:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)         - 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev (Galabovo)                    - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)     - 
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Spartak (Pleven)                - 
Kariana (Erden) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Montana 1921 (Montana)            - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                        - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)          - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)                             bye

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Liteks (Lovech) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- --- 2. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 --- 3. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- --- 4. Septemvri (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- --- 5. Pomorie (Pomorie) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- 6. Botev (Galabovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- 7. Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- 8. Kariana (Erden) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- 9. Montana 1921 (Montana) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- 10. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- 11. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- 12. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- 13. Chernomorets (Balchik) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- --- 14. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- --- 15. Spartak (Pleven) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- --- 16. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- --- 17. Spartak 1918 (Varna) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX --- 18. Vereya (Stara Zagora) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top