Parva liga 2019/20

« Parva profesionalna liga 2019/20

| All-time ranking |

First phase

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

19 July 2019, Friday, 18:45 EEST / Round 2:
in Sofia, "Slavia" st.: *
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)         0:0  /live on Nova Sport/ Video
  ~ 230 spectators
* - at the "Slavia" st. due to the licensing procedure at the "Tsarsko
    selo" complex still not over following reconstruction.
19 July 2019, Friday, 21:00 EEST / Round 2:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            3:2 (3:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Tsvetelin Chunchukov 3', 2:1 Dimitar Iliev 12'-pen,21'; 3:1 Ante Aralica 26',
   3:2 Radoslav Kirilov 86'], ~ 760 spectators
20 July 2019, Saturday, 18:45 EEST / Round 2:
CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                        1:3 (0:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Ismail Isa 23', 0:3 Rodrigo Henrique 37'-pen,60'; 1:3 Anthony Watt 74']
  [sent off: Viktor Popov (Chm) 88'], ~ 1 600 spectators
20 July 2019, Saturday, 21:00 EEST / Round 2:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          2:4 (1:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:2 Jorginho 8',35'; 1:2 Zoran Josipović 45'+3'-pen, 1:4 Claudiu Keșerü 53',55';
   2:4 Zoran Josipović 90']
21 July 2019, Sunday, 18:45 EEST / Round 2:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                       3:1 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Georgi Dinkov 22', 3:1 Todor Nedelev 36',62',86'], ~ 2 600 spectators
21 July 2019, Sunday, 21:00 EEST / Round 2:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Sofia)                 0:0  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
22 July 2019, Monday, 21:00 EEST / Round 2:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Botev (Vratsa)        -  /live on Diema Sport/ 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           2    2   0   0    6:2     6    
  . Cherno more (Varna)                 2    2   0   0    6:2     6    
 3. Levski (Sofia)                      2    1   1   0    4:1     4    
 4. Botev (Plovdiv)                     2    1   1   0    3:1     4    
 5. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            2    1   0   1    4:5     3     [1 0 0  3:2  3]
 6. Beroe (Stara Zagora)                2    1   0   1    5:5     3     [0 0 0  0:0  0]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 2    1   0   1    5:5     3     [0 0 1  2:3  0]
 8. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)            2    0   2   0    2:2     2    
 9. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               2    0   2   0    0:0     2 [+]
10. CSKA (Sofia)                        2    0   1   1    3:5     1    
11. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           2    0   1   1    0:2     1 [+]
12. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)  1    0   0   1    2:3     0    
13. Botev (Vratsa)                      1    0   0   1    1:3     0    
14. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   2    0   0   2    2:7     0    

Notes
  - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Plovdiv, until work is finished on installing floodlights at the "Arena Arda" stadium in Kardzhali.

                           Round 1

12 July 2019, Friday, 18:45 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                     1:3 (0:1)  /live on Nova Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Pedro Eugénio 12', 0:2 Rúben Brígido 69', 1:2 Miroslav Budinov 77',
   1:3 Milen Zhelev 87'], ~ 1 500 spectators
12 July 2019, Friday, 21:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                   2:2 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Ali Sowe 4'-pen, 1:1 Daniel Mladenov 57', 2:1 Mitko Mitkov 73',
   2:2 Daniel Mladenov 78'], ~ 1 800 spectators
13 July 2019, Saturday, 18:30 EEST:
in Kardzhali, "Arena Arda" st.: *
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv)                   abandoned **  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  ~ 2 400 spectators
* - the match (the first in history at the top level of the pyramid for
    Arda 1924) is played in Kardzhali, due to "preparatory works for UEFA
    competitions participation" of the "Lokomotiv" stadium in Plovdiv.
** -  abandoned in 4' at 0:0 due to heavy rain.
13 July 2019, Saturday, 21:00 EEST:
in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st.: *
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)     2:0 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [2:0 Claudiu Keșerü 28'-pen,66'], ~ 260 spectators
* - in Veliko Tarnovo due to ongoing work on the pitch surface at the
    "Ludogorets arena" st. in Razgrad.
14 July 2019, Sunday, 18:30 EEST:
in Kardzhali, "Arena Arda" st.:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv)                   0:0 *  /live on Diema Sport 2/ Video
  ~ 3 800 spectators
* - resumption from 4' of the match, abandoned on 13 July.
14 July 2019, Sunday, 18:45 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 3:2 (1:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Georgi Amzin 11', 1:1 Yanis Karabelyov 13', 1:2 Emil Gargorov 23',
   2:2 Darko Tasevski 60', 3:2 Kaloyan Krastev 88'], ~ 320 spectators
14 July 2019, Sunday, 21:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            3:1 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Ante Aralica 15', 1:1 Aristote N'Dongala 30', 2:1 Ismail Isa 52',
   3:1 Dimitar Iliev 68'-og], ~ 1 300 spectators
15 July 2019, Monday, 20:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:4 (0:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Davide Mariani 15', 0:2 Stanislav Ivanov 38', 1:2 Ahmed Ahmedov 47',
   1:3 Davide Mariani 64'-pen, 1:4 Paulinho 81'], ~ 3 400 spectators

                           Round 2

19 July 2019, Friday, 18:45 EEST:
in Sofia, "Slavia" st.: *
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)         0:0  /live on Nova Sport/ Video
  ~ 230 spectators
* - at the "Slavia" st. due to the licensing procedure at the "Tsarsko
    selo" complex still not over following reconstruction.
19 July 2019, Friday, 21:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            3:2 (3:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Tsvetelin Chunchukov 3', 2:1 Dimitar Iliev 12'-pen,21'; 3:1 Ante Aralica 26',
   3:2 Radoslav Kirilov 86'], ~ 760 spectators
20 July 2019, Saturday, 18:45 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                        1:3 (0:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Ismail Isa 23', 0:3 Rodrigo Henrique 37'-pen,60'; 1:3 Anthony Watt 74']
  [sent off: Viktor Popov (Chm) 88'], ~ 1 600 spectators
20 July 2019, Saturday, 21:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          2:4 (1:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:2 Jorginho 8',35'; 1:2 Zoran Josipović 45'+3'-pen, 1:4 Claudiu Keșerü 53',55';
   2:4 Zoran Josipović 90']
21 July 2019, Sunday, 18:45 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                       3:1 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Georgi Dinkov 22', 3:1 Todor Nedelev 36',62',86'], ~ 2 600 spectators
21 July 2019, Sunday, 21:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Sofia)                 0:0  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
22 July 2019, Monday, 21:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Botev (Vratsa)        -  /live on Diema Sport/ 

                           Round 3

26 July 2019, Friday, 18:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              -  /live on Nova Sport/ 
27 July 2019, Saturday, 18:45 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)             -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
27 July 2019, Saturday, 21:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)               -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
28 July 2019, Sunday, 18:45 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                  -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
28 July 2019, Sunday, 21:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
29 July 2019, Monday, 18:45 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                           -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
29 July 2019, Monday, 21:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)            -  /live on Diema Sport/ 

                           Round 4

2 August 2019, Friday, 18:45 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                -  /live on Nova Sport/ 
2 August 2019, Friday, 21:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
3 August 2019, Saturday, 18:45 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
3 August 2019, Saturday, 21:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
4 August 2019, Sunday, 18:45 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                              -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
4 August 2019, Sunday, 21:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)       -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
5 August 2019, Monday, 21:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                 -  /live on Diema Sport/ 

                           Round 5

10 August 2019, Saturday:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)             - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Cherno more (Varna)                       - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                   - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)     - 
Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                      - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                - 

                           Round 6

17 August 2019, Saturday:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia)        - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)               - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                       - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                       - 

                           Round 7

24 August 2019, Saturday:
Botev (Vratsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                  - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Cherno more (Varna)                - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - CSKA (Sofia)                           - 
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                  - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           - 

                           Round 8

31 August 2019, Saturday:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)            - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                              - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                 - 

                           Round 9

14 September 2019, Saturday:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)       - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Vratsa)                     - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                    - 
Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                       - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                             - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 - 

                           Round 10

21 September 2019, Saturday:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)            - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                   - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                         - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)          - 

                           Round 11

28 September 2019, Saturday:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)           - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)              - 
Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                            - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)            - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia)                        - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)             - 

                           Round 12

5 October 2019, Saturday:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)          - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Plovdiv)                           - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                 - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  - 

                           Round 13

19 October 2019, Saturday:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)               - 
Levski (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                     - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                 - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Cherno more (Varna)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                    - 

                           Round 14

26 October 2019, Saturday:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia)                    - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)             - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Vratsa)                      - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                    - 
Levski (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                         - 

                           Round 15

2 November 2019, Saturday:
Levski (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                  - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)        - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)             - 
Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia)                         - 

                           Round 16

9 November 2019, Saturday:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Cherno more (Varna)             - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                         - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa)                  - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                           - 

                           Round 17

23 November 2019, Saturday:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                 - 
Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                 - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       - 
Botev (Vratsa) - CSKA (Sofia)                              - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                  - 

                           Round 18

30 November 2019, Saturday:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Vratsa)                       - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                   - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)           - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)     - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia)                      - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                - 

                           Round 19

7 December 2019, Saturday:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)       - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                     - 
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)        - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)               - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - CSKA (Sofia)                       - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)            - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                       - 

                           Round 20

14 December 2019, Saturday:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                  - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                           - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                  - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Botev (Plovdiv)       - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           - 

                           Round 21

15 February 2020, Saturday:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)            - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)            - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                              - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                    - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Vratsa)                 - 

                           Round 22

22 February 2020, Saturday:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)       - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                     - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia)                       - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                             - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 - 

                           Round 23

29 February 2020, Saturday:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)             - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                   - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)                      - 
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                       - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Vratsa)                         - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          - 

                           Round 24

4 March 2020, Wednesday:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)           - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Levski (Sofia)                            - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                        - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             - 

                           Round 25

7 March 2020, Saturday:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)        - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA (Sofia)          - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna)                 - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa)                           - 
Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                 - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                  - 

                           Round 26

14 March 2020, Saturday:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)               - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Levski (Sofia)                     - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)                - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                 - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                    - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 2. Cherno more (Varna) -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Levski (Sofia) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Botev (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 5. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:2 -:- -:- 8. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 10. CSKA (Sofia) -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 11. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 12. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 13. Botev (Vratsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 14. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) -:- -:- 1:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top


Second phase

Top 6

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |

                           Current matches:

21 March 2020, Saturday / Round 27:
3rd in First phase - 4th in First phase                    - 
2nd in First phase - 5th in First phase                    - 
1st in First phase - 6th in First phase                    - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. 1st in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 2nd in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  . 3rd in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  . 4th in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 5th in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 6th in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0

                           Round 27

21 March 2020, Saturday:
3rd in First phase - 4th in First phase                    - 
2nd in First phase - 5th in First phase                    - 
1st in First phase - 6th in First phase                    - 

                           Round 28

4 April 2020, Saturday:
6th in First phase - 4th in First phase                    - 
5th in First phase - 3rd in First phase                    - 
1st in First phase - 2nd in First phase                    - 

                           Round 29

11 April 2020, Saturday:
4th in First phase - 5th in First phase                    - 
3rd in First phase - 1st in First phase                    - 
2nd in First phase - 6th in First phase                    - 

                           Round 30

18 April 2020, Saturday:
6th in First phase - 5th in First phase                    - 
2nd in First phase - 3rd in First phase                    - 
1st in First phase - 4th in First phase                    - 

                           Round 31

25 April 2020, Saturday:
5th in First phase - 1st in First phase                    - 
4th in First phase - 2nd in First phase                    - 
3rd in First phase - 6th in First phase                    - 

                           Round 32

2 May 2020, Saturday:
6th in First phase - 1st in First phase                    - 
5th in First phase - 2nd in First phase                    - 
4th in First phase - 3rd in First phase                    - 

                           Round 33

9 May 2020, Saturday:
4th in First phase - 6th in First phase                    - 
3rd in First phase - 5th in First phase                    - 
2nd in First phase - 1st in First phase                    - 

                           Round 34

13 May 2020, Wednesday:
6th in First phase - 2nd in First phase                    - 
5th in First phase - 4th in First phase                    - 
1st in First phase - 3rd in First phase                    - 

                           Round 35

16 May 2020, Saturday:
5th in First phase - 6th in First phase                    - 
4th in First phase - 1st in First phase                    - 
3rd in First phase - 2nd in First phase                    - 

                           Round 36

23 May 2020, Saturday:
6th in First phase - 3rd in First phase                    - 
2nd in First phase - 4th in First phase                    - 
1st in First phase - 5th in First phase                    - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 1st in First phase XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. 2nd in First phase -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. 3rd in First phase -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 4. 4th in First phase -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 5. 5th in First phase -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 6. 6th in First phase -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Bottom 8, Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |

                           Current matches:

21 March 2020, Saturday / Round 27:
10th in First phase - 11th in First phase                  - 
07th in First phase - 14th in First phase                  - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. 07th in First phase                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 10th in First phase                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  . 11th in First phase                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 14th in First phase                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0

                           Round 27

21 March 2020, Saturday:
10th in First phase - 11th in First phase                  - 
07th in First phase - 14th in First phase                  - 

                           Round 28

4 April 2020, Saturday:
14th in First phase - 11th in First phase                  - 
07th in First phase - 10th in First phase                  - 

                           Round 29

11 April 2020, Saturday:
11th in First phase - 07th in First phase                  - 
10th in First phase - 14th in First phase                  - 

                           Round 30

18 April 2020, Saturday:
11th in First phase - 10th in First phase                  - 
14th in First phase - 07th in First phase                  - 

                           Round 31

25 April 2020, Saturday:
11th in First phase - 14th in First phase                  - 
10th in First phase - 07th in First phase                  - 

                           Round 32

2 May 2020, Saturday:
14th in First phase - 10th in First phase                  - 
07th in First phase - 11th in First phase                  - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 07th in First phase XXX -:- -:- -:- 2. 10th in First phase -:- XXX -:- -:- 3. 11th in First phase -:- -:- XXX -:- 4. 14th in First phase -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Bottom 8, Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |

                           Current matches:

21 March 2020, Saturday / Round 27:
09th in First phase - 12th in First phase                  - 
08th in First phase - 13th in First phase                  - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. 08th in First phase                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 09th in First phase                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  . 12th in First phase                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 13th in First phase                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0

                           Round 27

21 March 2020, Saturday:
09th in First phase - 12th in First phase                  - 
08th in First phase - 13th in First phase                  - 

                           Round 28

4 April 2020, Saturday:
13th in First phase - 12th in First phase                  - 
08th in First phase - 09th in First phase                  - 

                           Round 29

11 April 2020, Saturday:
12th in First phase - 08th in First phase                  - 
09th in First phase - 13th in First phase                  - 

                           Round 30

18 April 2020, Saturday:
12th in First phase - 09th in First phase                  - 
13th in First phase - 08th in First phase                  - 

                           Round 31

25 April 2020, Saturday:
12th in First phase - 13th in First phase                  - 
09th in First phase - 08th in First phase                  - 

                           Round 32

2 May 2020, Saturday:
13th in First phase - 09th in First phase                  - 
08th in First phase - 12th in First phase                  - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 08th in First phase XXX -:- -:- -:- 2. 09th in First phase -:- XXX -:- -:- 3. 12th in First phase -:- -:- XXX -:- 4. 13th in First phase -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top

Final Standings Play-offs

7th-10th place 1/2 finals
First Legs 9 May 2020, Saturday: 2nd in Group A - 1st in Group B - 2nd in Group B - 1st in Group A - Second Legs 13 May 2020, Wednesday: 1st in Group B - 2nd in Group A - 1st in Group A - 2nd in Group B -
7th place final
First Leg 16 May 2020, Saturday: winner first 1/2 final - winner second 1/2 final - Second Leg 24 May 2020, Sunday: winner second 1/2 final - winner first 1/2 final -
11th-13th place
8 May 2020, Friday: Team 2 - Team 3 - 12 May 2020, Tuesday: Team 1 - Team 2 - 15 May 2020, Friday: Team 3 - Team 1 - 18 May 2020, Monday: Team 3 - Team 2 - 21 May 2020, Thursday: Team 2 - Team 1 - 24 May 2020, Sunday: Team 1 - Team 3 - M W D L GD P 11. Team 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - . Team 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Team 3 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 top


Europa League Play-off

31 May 2020, Sunday:
3rd/4th placed team - 7th placed team                      - 

top


Parva liga Play-offs

29 May 2020, Friday:
13th in Parva liga - 2nd in Vtora liga                     - 
30 May 2020, Saturday:
12th in Parva liga - 3rd in Vtora liga                     - 

top