«  Saturday, 24 September 2022 (344 games)  »

Severoiztochna Treta liga
16:00  Chernomorets (Balchik) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)      6:1 (2:0) 
16:00  Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)        1:0 (0:0) Video
16:00  Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse)           0:0 Video

Severozapadna Treta liga
17:00  Drenovets (Drenovets) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)             1:3 (1:1) Video
17:00  Akademik (Svishtov) - Boruna (Tsareva livada)             2:0 (1:0) Video
17:00  Botev II (Vratsa) - Juventus 95 (Malchika)                2:1 (1:0) 
17:00  Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)            0:6 (0:4) 
17:00  Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)           1:4 (0:1) 

Yugozapadna Treta liga - First phase, Group A
17:00  Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     postponed 
17:00  Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Septemvri II (Sofia)               3:0 (0:0) 
17:00  Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      1:4 (0:2) 

Yugozapadna Treta liga - First phase, Group B
17:00  CSKA II (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                     postponed 
17:00  Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb)     0:0 Video
17:00  Granit (Vladaya) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                2:1 (2:0) 
17:00  Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)       0:0 Video

Yugoiztochna Treta liga
17:00  Sokol (Markovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                  0:1 (0:1) Video
17:00  Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   5:1 (0:0) 
17:00  Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)        7:0 (3:0) Video
17:00  Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)    0:0 
17:00  Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)        0:0 
17:00  Levski (Karlovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)               postponed 
17:00  Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)      3:0 (2:0) 

A OG Blagoevgrad - podgrupa "Struma"
17:00  Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)      2:1 

B OG Blagoevgrad - podgrupa "Mesta" zapad
17:00  Levski (Ognyanovo) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa)             4:0 
17:00  Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)             3:2 
17:00  Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Blatska (Blatska)                      0:2 
17:00  Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Barselona 2022 (Borovo)              0:6 

B OG Blagoevgrad - podgrupa "Struma"
17:00  Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh)      1:1 
17:00  Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh)         2:4 
17:00  Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Sportist 2022 (Struma)          3:0 awd 
17:00  Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa)   postponed 
17:00  Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Strela (Petrich)            7:0 
17:00  Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                   6:0 

B OG Burgas - iztochna podgrupa
17:00  Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                        0:2 
17:00  Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas)     postponed 

B OG Burgas - tsentralna podgrupa
17:00  Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)    0:9 
17:00  Atletik (Kableshkovo) - Botev Metalurg 2022 (Burgas)      1:6 Video

A OG Varna
16:00  Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo)             0:2 

A OG Veliko Tarnovo
17:00  Chumerna (Elena) - Nedan (Nedan)                          1:0 
17:00  Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)     3:0 
17:00  Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)      1:1 

B OG Veliko Tarnovo - severna podgrupa
17:00  Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Komita (Alekovo)             0:0 
17:00  Atletik (Svishtov) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo)     3:5 
17:00  Udar (Byala cherkva) - Vihar (Radanovo)                   1:0 
17:00  Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi)             1:4 
17:00  Strela (Oresh) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                   3:1 

B OG Veliko Tarnovo - yuzhna podgrupa
17:00  Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)     1:1 
17:00  Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo)              2:3 
17:00  Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev 33 (Krusheto)              4:5 
17:00  Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Botev (Debelets)          0:3 

A OG Vidin
17:00  Botev 1947 (Gramada) - Timok (Bregovo)                    5:1 
17:00  Kula 04 (Kula) - Balkan 1921 (Belogradchik)               3:1 

A OG Vratsa
17:00  Botev (Rogozen) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)                 4:0 awd 
17:00  Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Butan (Butan)                   postponed 

B OG Vratsa
17:00  Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)            4:0 
17:00  DBM (Kostelevo) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                  8:4 
17:00  Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Radetski (Kozloduy)               3:2 

A OG Dobrich - iztochna podgrupa
17:00  FK Sportist (Gen.Toshevo) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher)   0:2 
17:00  Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna)         0:3 

A OG Dobrich - zapadna podgrupa
17:00  Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist (Stefanovo)             0:3 
17:00  Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)        2:1 

A OG Kyustendil - podgrupa "Rila"
17:00  Iva (Borovets) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi)                 0:6 

A OG Montana
17:00  Dunav (Lom) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)                10:0 (5:0) 
17:00  Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi)      2:1 (1:1) 
17:00  Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene)        0:8 awd 

A OG Pazardzhik - First phase, Parva grupa
17:00  Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik)      2:2 
17:00  Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)    1:0 
17:00  Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         3:0 

A OG Pazardzhik - First phase, Vtora grupa
17:00  Trakia (Miryantsi) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                1:4 
17:00  Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)           4:0 

B OG Pazardzhik
17:00  Barikadi (Strelcha) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)               3:0 awd 
17:00  Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)          0:3 awd 

A OG Pernik
17:00  Erma 2010 (Tran) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya)                3:4 
17:00  Pirin (Zemen) - Verila (Dren)                             1:4 

A OG Pleven
17:00  Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Gigant 1947 (Belene)             0:0 
17:00  Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                  2:0 
17:00  Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Trastenik (Trastenik)                 1:3 
17:00  Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Levski (Brest)                      2:3 

B OG Pleven - iztochna podgrupa
17:00  Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Dinamo (Izgrev)            3:0 

A OG Plovdiv - First phase, Parva grupa
17:00  Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                   0:5 
17:00  Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv)      1:0 
17:00  Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)      9:1 

A OG Plovdiv - First phase, Vtora grupa
17:00  Trud (Trud) - Trakia (Novi izvor)                         postponed 
17:00  Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina)             5:1 
17:00  Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)   1:0 

B OG Plovdiv - severna podgrupa
17:00  Hisarya (Hisarya) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski)              4:2 
17:00  Sadovo (Sadovo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)                  7:0 

B OG Plovdiv - tsentralna podgrupa
17:00  Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo)       0:4 

A OG Razgrad - iztochna podgrupa
17:00  Benkovski (Isperih) - Vihar (Zavet)                       annulled 

A OG Razgrad - zapadna podgrupa
17:00  Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil)       2:5 

A OG Silistra - iztochna podgrupa
17:00  Vihar (Boil) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno)                 6:1 
17:00  Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                    4:0 

A OG Silistra - zapadna podgrupa
17:00  Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)               0:3 

A OG Sliven
17:00  Korten 2012 (Korten) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)          7:1 
17:00  Burya (Gradsko) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven)             3:8 

A OG Sofia - First phase, Iztochna podgrupa
17:00  Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin)     2:0 
17:00  Levski (Dolna banya) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene)            3:0 (0:0) Video

A OG Sofia - First phase, Zapadna podgrupa
17:00  Pravets (Pravets) - Petarch (Petarch)                     3:1 (2:1) Video
17:00  Skravena (Skravena) - Zenit (Tserovo)                     4:3 
17:00  Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) 1:3 (0:1) 

A OG Stara Zagora
16:00  Levski (Sarnevo) - Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo)         0:7 (0:4) 
17:00  Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane) - Tundzha (Pavel banya)    0:0 
17:00  Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Mlada gvardia (Rozovo)         postponed 

A OG Targovishte
17:00  Sokol (Treskavets) - Ovcharovo (Ovcharovo)                1:6 
17:00  Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte)  2:4 

A OG Haskovo
16:00  FK Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Sayana II (Haskovo)          5:0 
17:00  Rakovski 1923 (Ivaylovgrad) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)  0:2 
17:00  Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)     5:1  /annulled/ 

A OG Shumen - First phase, Tsentralna grupa
17:00  Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Enev (Dibich)                   0:6 (0:3) 
17:00  Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)          4:2 (2:1) 
17:00  Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               3:2 (0:1) 

A OG Shumen - First phase, Yuzhna grupa
17:00  Sportist (Troitsa) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi)           2:1 (0:1) 
17:00  Botev (Kamenyak) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                      1:5 (1:1) 
17:00  Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Balkan (Srednya)                    2:0 (1:0) 

A OG Yambol
17:00  Iskra (Simeonovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)            2:6 
17:00  Mezhda (Mezhda) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha)               3:3 

B OG Yambol
17:00  Botev (Bolyarovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                 8:1 
17:00  Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                    3:0 
17:00  Kabile (Kabile) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)                annulled 

Friendlies: Summer-Fall
14:00  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             1:1 (1:1) 
15:00  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Sl.geroy (Slivnitsa)       6:0 (3:0) 
16:00  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)          1:0 (1:0) 
16:00  Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Bregalnica (Shtip, MKD, 1)          0:1 (0:0) Video
17:00  FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                     1:1 (0:0) 
17:00  Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  7:0 (4:0) 

Elitna grupa (U-17)
10:00  Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                1:2 (0:1) 
11:30  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:2 (0:0) 
12:00  CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             0:1 (0:0) 
14:00  Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Cherno more (Varna)            1:5 (0:1) 
15:00  Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                      2:1 (2:0) 
15:00  Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       3:2 (2:1) 
15:00  Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)      1:2 (0:1) 

Elitna grupa (U-15)
09:30  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:3 (0:2) 
10:00  CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             3:2 (0:0) 
10:00  Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)       2:3 (0:2) 
10:00  Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)             1:1 (1:1) 
12:00  Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Cherno more (Varna)            1:5 (1:3) 
13:00  Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                      5:0 (2:0) 
13:00  Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       1:2 (1:1) 

Detsa: Blagoevgrad - Oblastna grupa
11:00  Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Vihren (Sandanski)               0:2 
11:00  Septemvri (Simitli) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 2:2 
11:00  Nevrokop 1 (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)          3:1 
11:00  Orletata (Blagoevgrad) - Malesh (Mikrevo)                 0:0 

DPG13: Blagoevgrad - Oblastna grupa
11:00  Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Orletata (Blagoevgrad)              4:4 

YuMV: Burgas - Mezhduoblastna grupa
09:30  Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            postponed 
11:00  Burgas sport (Burgas) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo)               0:1 
11:00  OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 5:0 
13:00  Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)               3:0 awd 

Detsa: Burgas - Oblastna grupa A
09:30  Burgas sport (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                 0:2 
09:30  OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        0:6 
11:00  Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)           10:0 

Detsa: Burgas - Oblastna grupa B
10:00  Nesebar II (Nesebar) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                2:1 

Detsa: Burgas - Oblastna grupa V
10:00  Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets)   annulled 
11:00  Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo)  2:0 
14:00  FSh Ruen united 2019 (Ruen) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas)      2:4 

YuMV: Varna - Zonalna grupa
10:00  Fratria (Benkovski) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            1:1 

YuMV: Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:00  Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 2:0 
10:00  Olimpik (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                    4:1 

Detsa: Varna - Zonalna grupa
11:30  Fratria (Benkovski) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            3:2 

Detsa: Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Detsa II)
11:30  Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)      3:0 
11:30  Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              postponed 
11:30  Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Atletik (Provadia)              0:2 
11:30  Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Prikazkite (Dobrich)    2:2 
11:30  Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - OFK Varna (Varna)                   0:4 

Detsa: Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Detsa III A)
10:00  Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)     postponed 
12:30  FK Ticha (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna)                     postponed 
14:30  Olimpik (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                      2:2 

Detsa: Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Detsa III B)
12:00  Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                    6:0 
16:30  FK Ticha (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)               0:3 

DPG13: Varna - Zonalna grupa - parva podgrupa (Futbol 11)
11:00  Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna)             2:1 
11:00  Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                 2:0 
11:00  Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)             4:1 
14:00  Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna)     4:1 

DPG13: Varna - Zonalna grupa - vtora podgrupa (Futbol 11) - Group A
10:30  Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)    0:3 

Detsa: Veliko Tarnovo - Zonalna grupa
12:00  Botev (Debelets) - Lato (Alekovo)                         1:2 
12:00  Chavdar (Troyan) - DYuFK Yantra 2022 (Gabrovo)            3:0 
12:00  Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)     14:0 
12:00  Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)          4:3 
12:00  Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Pretsiz (Montana)                 2:0 
12:00  Liteks (Lovech) - Akademik (Svishtov)                     7:0 

DPG13: Vratsa - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 11)
10:30  OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Botev (Vratsa)                   1:0 
10:30  Pretsiz (Montana) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                5:1 
10:30  DFK Vidin (Vidin) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven)              2:3 

Detsa: Kyustendil - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:30  Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Akademia Metalurg II (Pernik)        2:2 
10:30  Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Minyor (Pernik)                  0:9 

YuSV: Pazardzhik - Oblastna grupa
10:30  Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         postponed 
10:30  Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)               1:7 
10:30  FK Lokomotiv 1925 (Sp) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)       8:1 

YuSV: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
11:00  Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         postponed 

YuMV: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa (U17)
10:00  Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv)        2:1 
11:00  Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)               1:2 
12:00  Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)       5:0 
12:00  Botev (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                7:0 

YuMV: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:30  Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trud (Trud)                      3:0 awd 
12:00  FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Starsko (Haskovo)                  1:5 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa (U15)
10:00  Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)         4:1 
10:00  Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv)               5:1 
10:00  Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv)        2:0 
10:30  Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik)            2:2 
11:00  Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)         0:2 
14:00  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa)           6:0 
14:00  Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)       1:2 
15:00  Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           0:0 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa A
09:00  United (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv)                    1:2 
12:00  Real (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                     2:3 
12:00  FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)        0:0 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa B
10:30  Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad)   2:4 
10:30  Atletik (Kuklen) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)       2:1 
11:00  OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - United (Plovdiv)                  3:1 

DPG13: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Tsentar)
11:00  Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            2:4 
11:00  FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv)          4:3 
16:00  Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora)          2:2 

DPG12: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 9) - group B
09:00  Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         postponed 
10:15  Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo)             1:5 
11:30  Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)               1:2 
12:45  Veld (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                 3:1 
14:00  Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Chepinets (Velingrad)          1:0 
15:15  Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)        3:0 
16:30  Gigant (Saedinenie) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             4:1 

DPG12: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 9) - group V
09:00  Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv)                    0:3 
10:15  Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)           1:2 
11:30  Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)       5:1 
12:45  Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)     5:0 
14:00  Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)        4:8 
15:15  Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv)           1:1 
16:30  Akademik (Plovdiv) - Hisarya (Hisarya)                    2:1 

DPG11: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 7) - group A
09:00  Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)            3:2 
10:00  Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo)      1:7 
11:00  Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)           5:2 
12:00  Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                6:5 
13:00  Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        2:3 
14:00  Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  5:3 

DPG11: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 7) - group V
09:00  United (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv)                         2:2 
10:00  Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 3:3 
11:00  Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                 2:3 
12:00  Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)     0:3 
13:00  Feniks (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)               4:4 
14:00  Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Bars (Plovdiv)                  4:2 

YuMV: Silistra - Oblastna grupa - iztochna podgrupa
15:30  Vihar (Boil) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno)                 3:0 
15:30  Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                    3:0 

YuMV: Silistra - Oblastna grupa - zapadna podgrupa
15:30  Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)               2:1 

YuSV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Mezhduoblastna grupa (zona B)
10:30  Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Ferion (Sofia)                  3:4 
17:00  Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - OFK Kostenets (Kostenets)    12:2 
17:00  UFK Botev (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                       3:4 
17:00  Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia)          16:0 

YuMV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa - zona I
10:00  Natsional (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)               2:1 
11:00  Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 3:0 
11:00  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:0 
11:00  Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               0:0 
12:00  Belasitsa (Petrich) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                1:5 

YuMV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa - zona II
11:00  Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           1:2 
11:00  UFK Botev (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 3:0 
11:00  Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  0:0 

YuMV "B": Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa
11:00  Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)         1:6 
13:00  Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)       0:7 
13:00  Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              1:5 
15:00  Ares (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia)                    1:1 

Detsa: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa
13:00  Sofia sport (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             1:5 
13:00  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)        1:3 
13:00  Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           1:1 
13:00  Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Minyor (Pernik)              0:4 
14:00  Belasitsa (Petrich) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                1:5 
17:00  Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               4:1 

Detsa "A": Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa - vtora podgrupa
10:30  Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Chavdar (Etropole)              0:2 
11:00  Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia)        1:3 
13:00  UFK Botev (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   2:1 

Detsa "B": Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa - vtora podgrupa
09:00  OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                   1:5 
09:00  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                    2:1 
16:30  DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia)   1:4 

Detsa "B": Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa - treta podgrupa
09:00  Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia)         5:0 
09:00  Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                   5:0 
09:00  UFK Botev (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)              1:2 
09:00  Sportist 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                    2:1 

DPG13: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 11) - First phase, Group A
09:00  Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    0:6 
10:25  Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia)    7:1 
11:50  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      1:0 
13:15  Akademikya Septemvri (Sf) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)   1:3 
14:40  CSKA (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                         3:0 

DPG13: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 11) - First phase, Group V
09:00  Santyago Bernabeu (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                3:1 
10:25  Vitosha (Bistritsa) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia)             0:4 
11:50  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                    1:5 
13:15  Chavdar (Etropole) - Serdika (Sofia)                      0:3 
14:40  Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                        0:6 

DPG12: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 9) - Group A
09:00  Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       0:8 
10:30  Ares (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)                1:0 
12:00  Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   1:4 
13:30  Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Natsional (Sofia)                 0:2 
15:00  Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             3:0 

DPG12: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 9) - Group V
09:30  Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)       2:2 
11:00  Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik)      1:1 
12:30  Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia)    1:0 
14:00  Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia)       3:4 
15:30  Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia II (Sofia)       1:8 

DPG11: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - Group A
09:00  Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   2:0 
10:10  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)         0:12 
11:20  Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)         0:3 
12:30  Shampion (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                    3:0 awd 
13:40  CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             1:4 

DPG11: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - Group V
09:00  Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia)                  1:9 
10:10  Tigrite (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                         2:7 
11:20  Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                1:2 
12:30  Lavchetata (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia)                3:1 
13:40  Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)           2:1 

DPG10: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - Group A
09:00  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)          1:1 
10:10  Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   4:1 
11:20  CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             2:0 
12:30  Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)               1:6 
13:40  Lavchetata (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)          0:8 

DPG10: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - Group V
09:00  Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pk)   0:14 
10:10  Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)         7:0 
11:20  Kozaro (Botevgrad) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)       1:3 
12:30  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia)      5:2 
13:40  Shturche (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                     1:8 

DPG9: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 5) - Group A
09:10  Sofia sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 1:14 
10:05  Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             3:1 
11:05  DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)          3:2 
12:00  Lavchetata (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   3:1 
13:00  Akademia VR (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                        0:3 awd 

DPG9: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 5) - Group V
09:10  Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)             6:3 
10:05  Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)        9:1 
11:05  Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)    1:11 
12:00  UFK Botev II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia)                  0:3 awd 
13:00  Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia)     postponed 

Detsa: Sofia - Oblastna grupa
11:00  Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      1:2 

Detsa: Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:00  Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Mineral (Yagoda)                  1:2 
10:00  Arena (Yambol) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                  3:1 
10:00  Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor 2022 (Radnevo)          3:1 
10:00  Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sl)     1:4 
10:00  Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)                1:2 
10:00  Sayana II (Haskovo) - Rozova dolina II (Kazanlak)         4:1 
10:00  Sayana (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       postponed 
10:00  FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Chirpan 1929 (Chirpan)        2:2 

DPG13: Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 11)
11:30  Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Arena (Yambol)                 1:4 
11:30  Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Harmanli 04 (Harmanli)          postponed 
11:30  Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina II (Kazanlak)        4:2 
11:30  Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   6:2 
11:30  FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Chirpan 1929 (Chirpan)        6:0 

Darzhavno parvenstvo - women
16:00  Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)            1:3 
16:00  LP Super sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)         0:6 
16:00  Sofia ladies 2021 (Sofia) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo)    1:3 
16:00  Enko (Plovdiv) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)               5:0 
16:00  Rial (Kovachevtsi) - NSA (Sofia)                          annulled 

2023 UEFA European Under-19 Championship qualification - Qualifying round, Group 2
13:00  Turkey U19 - Azerbaijan U19                               5:1 (3:1) 
17:00  Bulgaria U19 - Luxembourg U19                             0:0  /b1b.box/