«  Sunday, 17 October 2021 (317 games)  »

Parva profesionalna liga - First phase
17:00  Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 1:1 (1:0)  /Diema Sport/ Video
19:15  CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                            3:2 (1:0)  /Diema Sport/ Video

Severoiztochna Treta liga
16:00  Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Botev (Novi pazar)           3:0 (1:0) 
16:00  Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)     postponed 

Severozapadna Treta liga
16:00  Spartak (Pleven) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                   4:0 (1:0) 

Yugozapadna Treta liga
16:00  Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       2:1 

Yugoiztochna Treta liga
16:00  Sayana (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                        5:0 (3:0) Video

A OG Blagoevgrad - First phase, podgrupa "Bistritsa"
16:00  Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Planinets (Godlevo)               2:2 
16:00  Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Malesh (Mikrevo)                 1:2 
16:00  Avangard (Bachevo) - Sportist (Padesh)                    3:2 
16:00  Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)              0:3 awd 

A OG Blagoevgrad - Първа фаза, подгрупа "Mesta"
16:00  Bansko team II (Bansko) - Pirin (Breznitsa)               1:1 
16:00  Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen)         7:0 
16:00  Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev)     postponed 
16:00  Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Debren (Debren)                1:1 

B OG Blagoevgrad - podgrupa "Struma" 1
16:00  Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo)    5:2 
16:00  Orel (Lebnitsa) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa)       7:2 
16:00  Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Vetren (Polena)                1:1 
16:00  FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Spartak (Sklave)              0:2 
16:00  Sportist (Struma) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh)             5:1 
16:00  Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)         6:1 

B OG Blagoevgrad - podgrupa "Mesta" iztok
11:00  Kochan (Kochan) - Kanina (Garmen)                         3:0 awd 
11:00  Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa)             4:1 
11:00  Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)         3:1 
11:00  FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Pletena (Pletena)            0:0 

A OG Burgas
16:00  Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas)         6:0 
16:00  Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)           1:0 
16:00  Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Manolich (Manolich)             0:5 
16:00  Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)    0:3 

B OG Burgas - iztochna podgrupa
16:00  Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                2:5 
16:00  Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)    1:1 
16:00  Ravda (Ravda) - Aheloy (Aheloy)                           0:2 
16:00  Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)       2:4 

B OG Burgas - tsentralna podgrupa
16:00  Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Altay (Karageorgievo)        postponed 
16:00  Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo)       1:1 
16:00  Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik)     3:0 

A OG Varna
16:00  Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo)            0:3 
16:00  Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo)             2:1 
16:00  Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)  0:2 
16:00  Atletik (Provadia) - Provadia (Provadia)                  2:5 
16:00  Ustrem (Karamanite) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)           1:1 

B OG Varna
16:00  Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)          4:0 
16:00  Sprint (Belogradets) - Fratria (Benkovski)                0:3 
16:00  Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Provadia II (Provadia)               annulled 

A OG Veliko Tarnovo
16:00  Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol)          1:4 
16:00  Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Levski (Lyaskovets)        1:5 
16:00  Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)         0:4 
16:00  Chumerna (Elena) - Nedan (Nedan)                          1:1 

B OG Veliko Tarnovo - yuzhna podgrupa
16:00  D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)    1:5 
16:00  Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev (Debelets)                 2:3 
16:00  Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                    7:0 
16:00  Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Yantra (Draganovo)             2:0 
16:00  Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev 33 (Krusheto)               9:0 

A OG Vidin
16:00  Partizani (Makresh) - Plastik (Staropatitsa)              3:0 
16:00  Balkan (Belogradchik) - Timok (Bregovo)                   postponed 

A OG Vratsa
16:00  Butan (Butan) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa)                   2:1 (0:1) 
16:00  Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)         4:4 
16:00  Ogosta (Hayredin) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)               2:2 

B OG Vratsa
16:00  Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman)             6:0 
16:00  Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)          7:0 

A OG Gabrovo
13:00  Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                 0:7 
15:00  Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)           1:0 
15:00  Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)             1:0 
15:30  Boruna (Tsareva livada) - Sportist (Petko Slaveykov)      9:1 
15:30  Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Vidima (Dushevo)                6:4 

A OG Dobrich - iztochna podgrupa
16:00  Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna)          3:3 
16:00  Inter (Dobrich) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)               6:2 
16:00  Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)             14:0 

A OG Dobrich - zapadna podgrupa
16:00  Spartak (Zarnevo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)                  1:2 
16:00  Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Druzhba (Bezmer)                  1:6 

A MOG Kardzhali/Smolyan
11:00  Iskra (Chernoochene) - Levski 2005 II (Krumovgrad)        8:2 
16:00  Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)     2:4 
16:00  FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)             3:4 

A OG Kyustendil - podgrupa "Osogovo"
10:30  Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil)           1:2 
10:30  Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)       18:0 
10:30  Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)           0:3 
16:00  Botev (Lozno) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik)              4:1 
16:00  Ruen (Bogoslov) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                     6:2 
16:00  Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)              2:4 

A OG Kyustendil - podgrupa "Rila"
10:30  Musala 2010 (Rila) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)              0:3 
10:30  Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)          3:0 
10:30  Iva (Borovets) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                   1:2 
16:00  Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi)          1:1 
16:00  Botev (Porominovo) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)           0:0 

A OG Lovech
13:00  Balkan (Oreshak) - Ozren (Golyam izvor)                   4:3 
15:30  Apriltsi (Apriltsi) - Chavdar (Troyan)                    annulled 

A OG Montana
16:00  Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)     6:0 (3:0) 
16:00  Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo)      postponed 

B OG Montana
13:00  Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Sportist (Blagovo)                  7:0 awd 
16:00  Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna)         3:3 (1:1) 
16:00  Dinamo (Madan) - Lipen (Lipen)                            4:0 (1:0) 

A OG Pazardzhik
16:00  Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            annulled 
16:00  Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                   2:3 
16:00  Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           2:0 
16:00  Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)            2:1 
16:00  Yunak (Ivaylo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                     1:2 

B OG Pazardzhik - severna podgrupa
16:00  Minyor (Elshitsa) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo)            2:2 
16:00  Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Barikadi (Strelcha)        4:1 

B OG Pazardzhik - yuzhna podgrupa
16:00  Zenit (Vetren dol) - Lozen (Lozen)                        postponed 
16:00  Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)             annulled 

A OG Pernik - zapadna podgrupa
13:00  Burya (Kosharevo) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                   1:2 
13:00  Vihar (Elovdol) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                   1:6 
16:00  Erma 2010 (Tran) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi)        10:0 

A OG Pernik - iztochna podgrupa
16:00  Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Energetik (Pernik)               4:2 
16:00  Pirin (Zemen) - Verila (Dren)                             1:0 

B OG Pleven - iztochna podgrupa
16:00  Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa)           1:0 
16:00  Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 2005 (Valchitran)                3:0 
16:00  Dinamo (Izgrev) - Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda)              3:0 (2:0) 
16:00  Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Slavia (Novachene)                 2:2 
16:00  Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)               3:0 

B OG Pleven - tsentralna podgrupa
11:00  Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)          3:1 
11:00  Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa)        3:0 
16:00  Vihar (Krushovene) - Dinamo (Bohot)                       3:1 
16:00  Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Benkovski (Opanets)                 3:3 

B OG Pleven - zapadna podgrupa
11:00  Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets)             1:2 
11:00  Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Spartak (Koynare)          2:1 
11:00  Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Ventsi (Iskar)                      1:4 
11:00  Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik)                 postponed 

A OG Plovdiv
16:00  Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)      0:1 
16:00  Sadovo (Sadovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)                 postponed 
16:00  Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak)     5:2 
16:00  Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Vihar (Voysil)                      3:3 
16:00  Trakia (Novi izvor) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)               1:3 

B OG Plovdiv - iztochna podgrupa
16:00  Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Sokol (Bukovo)                     4:1 
16:00  Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)          6:2 
16:00  Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Belozem)                          postponed 
16:00  Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare)     4:1 

B OG Plovdiv - severna podgrupa
16:00  Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Domlyan (Domlyan)                0:1 
16:00  Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Urozhay (Streltsi)             0:3 
16:00  Dabene (Dabene) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir)                    4:1 

B OG Plovdiv - zapadna podgrupa
16:00  Kostievo (Kostievo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)           postponed 
16:00  Lider (Yagodovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)              4:1 
16:00  Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv)          0:1 
16:00  Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo)   0:0 

B OG Plovdiv - yuzhna podgrupa
16:00  Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)       postponed 
16:00  Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii)             0:6 awd 
16:00  Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo)     1:0 

A OG Razgrad
16:00  Uragan (Getsovo) - Levski (Podayva)                       3:0 
16:00  Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) - Vihar (Loznitsa)             2:1 

A OG Ruse - iztochna podgrupa
14:00  Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo)         7:0 (1:0) 
14:00  Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo)           4:3 
14:00  Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa)            3:0 (1:0) 
14:00  Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                  2:0 (1:0) 

A OG Ruse - zapadna podgrupa
14:00  Benkovski (Byala) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                     11:0 (6:0) 
14:00  Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)    2:0 (1:0) 
14:00  Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)      3:0 awd 
14:00  Dunav (Batin) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets)                    3:1 (2:1) 

A OG Silistra - iztochna podgrupa
16:00  Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)          2:1 
16:00  Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik)               postponed 

A OG Silistra - zapadna podgrupa
16:00  Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)      8:1 
16:00  Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:3 
16:00  Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                 1:0 

A OG Sliven
16:00  Burya (Gradsko) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)               1:5 
16:00  FK Sliven (Sliven) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)            3:1 
16:00  Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sl) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)    postponed 

A OG Sofia (stolitsa) - severna podgrupa
16:00  Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia)    2:4 
16:00  Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                     0:1 
16:00  Ferion (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia)      4:1 
16:00  Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Sokol (Negovan)                 5:1 
16:00  Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)          1:2 
16:00  Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)           11:0 
16:00  Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Mramor (Mramor)               1:4 

A OG Sofia (stolitsa) - yuzhna podgrupa
16:00  Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf)   3:1 
16:00  Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)           3:1 
16:00  Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia)              3:0 
16:00  Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene)    8:1 
16:00  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)       8:0 
16:00  Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Urvich (Pancharevo)         0:0 Video
16:00  Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia)                    6:2 

A OG Sofia - First phase, Iztochna podgrupa
16:00  Sportist (Novi han) - Rakitin (Trudovets)                 0:1 
16:00  OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Rilets (Govedartsi)        4:0 

A OG Sofia - First phase, Zapadna podgrupa
11:00  Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Kozaro (Botevgrad)       1:1 (1:1) 
16:00  Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Dragoman (Dragoman)            1:8 
16:00  Pravets (Pravets) - Petarch (Petarch)                     2:1 
16:00  Zenit (Tserovo) - Kom 98 (Godech)                         1:4 
16:00  Skravena (Skravena) - Sinite orli (Svoge)                 2:2 

A OG Stara Zagora
16:00  Levski (Sarnevo) - Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane)         2:2 (0:1) 
16:00  Minyor (Radnevo) - Eltemir (Kran)                         6:2 (1:1) 

A OG Targovishte
15:00  Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)   0:3 
15:00  Svetkavitsa 1922 (Targovishte) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Tsht)   4:2 

A OG Haskovo
15:00  Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)         2:3 
15:00  Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets)       0:1 
15:00  Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Tundzha (Srem)               4:2 

A OG Shumen - yuzhna podgrupa
16:00  Balkan (Srednya) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                      0:0 
16:00  Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Ustrem (Trem)                   1:0 (0:0) 
16:00  Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Botev (Kamenyak)        1:1 (1:1) 
16:00  Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)          4:1 (1:0) 
16:00  Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor)                 4:1 (2:1) 

A OG Yambol
16:00  Elhovo (Elhovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                         1:2 
16:00  Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha)    postponed 

B OG Yambol
16:00  Sportist (Roza) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                   2:1 
16:00  Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)    3:0 
16:00  Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                  2:0 

Elitna grupa (U-19) - First phase
15:00  Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Spartak (Pleven)               1:3 

Elitna grupa (U-17)
10:30  Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)            1:3 (1:0) 
12:30  Natsional (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             0:0 
12:30  Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     0:3 
13:30  Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)          2:0 
13:30  Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   postponed 
13:30  CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             postponed 
15:00  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)       1:0 (0:0) 
15:30  Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)               2:0 

Elitna grupa (U-15)
10:00  FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)           0:4 
10:30  Botev (Vratsa) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)                     2:3 
10:30  Natsional (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             1:2 
10:30  Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     0:1 
11:30  Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   0:3 
13:00  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)       3:0 (1:0) 
13:30  Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)       3:2 

YuMV: Varna - Zonalna grupa
09:00  Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                0:2 
10:00  Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        postponed 
10:00  Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)     2:7 
10:00  Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna)                        0:1 
10:00  Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           postponed 
10:00  Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Volov (Shumen)    0:1 

YuMV: Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:00  Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Botev (Novi pazar)                  8:0 

Detsa: Varna - Zonalna grupa
10:30  Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                2:0 
11:30  Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        postponed 
11:30  Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)     5:1 
11:30  Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna)                        1:2 
11:30  Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           postponed 
11:30  Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Volov (Shumen)    0:2 

Detsa: Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa
11:30  Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Botev (Novi pazar)                  7:0 

DPG13: Varna - Zonalna grupa - vtora podgrupa (Futbol 11)
10:00  Marev stars (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     postponed 
11:00  Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Atletik (Shumen)                   2:0 
12:30  Olimpik (Varna) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo)                     3:0 
13:00  MFK Ticha (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                    3:4 

YuMV: Veliko Tarnovo - Zonalna grupa
14:00  Akademik (Svishtov) - Liteks (Lovech)                     postponed 
14:00  Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     postponed 
14:00  Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)            postponed 
14:00  Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Spartak (Pleven)              0:10 
14:00  Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)             3:1 
14:00  Montana 1921 (Montana) - Gigant 1947 (Belene)             5:1 

YuSV: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
10:00  Botev (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                         2:3 
10:30  Tundzha (Pavel banya) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)              annulled 

YuMV: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
11:30  Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)       2:0 
12:00  Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas)              2:3 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
10:00  Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Akademik (Plovdiv)              2:0 
11:00  Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)    1:1 
12:00  Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - FK Arda 999 (Kardzhali)            1:3 
13:00  OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv)         0:2 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:00  Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv)              4:1 
10:30  United (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                       postponed 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Oblastna grupa
10:30  Osanna (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                        annulled 
12:00  Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Devin (Devin)                    postponed 

DPG13: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa tsentar
10:00  Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv)          2:2 
10:30  Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            postponed 
12:00  Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)        2:4 
13:00  Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                postponed 

DPG13: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 11)
09:00  Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)     2:7 
11:00  Levski (Patalenitsa) - Vihar (Belozem)                   14:0 
13:00  Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)           3:0 

YuMV: Silistra - Oblastna grupa - iztochna podgrupa
14:30  Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)          3:0 
14:30  Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik)               postponed 

YuMV: Silistra - Oblastna grupa - zapadna podgrupa
14:30  Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)      3:0 
14:30  Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 3:0 awd 
14:30  Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                 2:1 

YuSV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa
11:00  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)            3:3 
12:00  Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 postponed 
14:00  Chavdar (Etropole) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                  2:2 
14:00  Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Vihren (Sandanski)                  postponed 
14:00  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   6:0 
14:00  Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           0:1 
14:00  Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     1:4 
14:00  Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           3:2 

YuSV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Mezhduoblastna grupa (zona "B")
16:00  Konkordia (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                       1:2 

YuMV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa - zona I
13:30  Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Sofia)            postponed 

YuMV "A": Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa
11:00  Levski (Chepintsi) - Chavdar (Etropole)                   3:1 
11:00  Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             1:1 
11:00  Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Septemvri (Sofia)               1:6 

Detsa "A": Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa
11:00  Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  3:0 

Detsa "B": Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa - parva podgrupa
09:00  Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia)          postponed 
09:00  Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             3:1 (0:0) 
09:00  Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             3:4 
09:00  Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  2:5 
09:00  Septemvri (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                          4:1 
15:00  Natsional (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)           7:0 

Detsa "B": Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa - vtora podgrupa
11:00  Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia)      3:5 

DPG13: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 11) - First phase, Group B
09:00  Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                  0:1 
10:30  Levski II (Sofia) - i Matrix (Sofia)                      postponed 
12:00  Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)                   1:2 
13:30  Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             1:3 

DPG12: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 9) - First phase, Group B
09:00  Talant (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                      4:0 
10:30  Natsional II (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                7:3 
12:00  Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia)         3:0 
13:30  Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        2:1 

DPG12: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 9) - First phase, Group G
09:30  DIT II (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia)                 0:10 
11:00  BAMF (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han)                5:1 
12:30  Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          11:0 
14:00  Ares (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                       3:0 
15:30  Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)        5:2 

DPG11: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - First phase, Group B
09:00  Viva (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia)                           7:0 
10:10  DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)     9:0 
11:20  Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia)                     5:1 
12:30  Sofia sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               2:0 
13:40  Natsional II (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                    6:2 

DPG11: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - First phase, Group G
09:00  Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)              2:8 
10:10  Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                        1:3 
11:20  Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                2:2 
12:30  DAF (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad)                          0:3 
13:40  Serdika (Sofia) - BAMF (Sofia)                            2:10 

DPG10: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - First phase, Group B
09:00  Talant (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                  0:5 
10:10  Lavchetata (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia)                      0:4 
11:20  Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia)           1:6 
12:30  Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia)             5:0 
13:40  Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)   0:5 

DPG10: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - First phase, Group V
09:10  CSKA III (Sofia) - i Matrix (Sofia)                       annulled 
10:20  Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Serdika (Sofia)                  0:0 
11:30  Botev 57 SU II (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia)              2:0 
12:40  Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Shampion (Sofia)     1:3 

DPG10: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - First phase, Group G
09:00  Granit (Vladaya) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han)            6:3 
10:10  Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Barokko (Sofia)               3:13 
11:20  Tigrite (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                       0:6 
12:30  N sport (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia)             3:3 
13:40  Kometa (Sofia) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)             0:3 awd 

Darzhavno parvenstvo - women - First phase
12:00  Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Rial (Kovachevtsi)           3:1 (1:1)  /Sportal TV/ Video
14:30  ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)             postponed