«  Wednesday, 14 October 2020 (35 games)  »

Severozapadna Treta liga
16:00  Botev II (Vratsa) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                   0:0 Video

Kupa na Amatyorskata futbolna liga (qualification) - Varna/Dobrich/Shumen Stream, Final
16:00  Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)             0:0; penalties: 2:4 

Kupa na Amatyorskata futbolna liga (qualification) - Ruse/Silistra/Razgrad/Targovishte Stream, First Round
16:00  Dunav (Ruse) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra)            5:0 (3:0) Video
16:00  Ludogorets 1945 III (Rz) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)     0:3 awd 

Kupa na Amatyorskata futbolna liga (qualification) - Oblast Vidin, Final
16:00  Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Drenovets (Drenovets)                 1:1; penalties: 9:8 

Kupa na Amatyorskata futbolna liga (qualification) - Oblast Sofia (stolitsa), First round
16:00  Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)              0:3 awd 
16:00  Zhiten (Zhiten) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)               2:3 

Kupa na Amatyorskata futbolna liga (qualification) - Oblast Sofia, 1/2 finals
16:00  Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         1:2 (0:0) Video

Kupa na Amatyorskata futbolna liga (qualification) - Oblast Blagoevgrad, Final
15:00  Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                     1:6 (0:4) 

Kupa na Amatyorskata futbolna liga (qualification) - Oblast Smolyan, Final
16:00  Palas (Rudozem) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                1:5 (0:3) Video

Kupa na Amatyorskata futbolna liga (qualification) - Oblast Haskovo, Final
15:30  Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   1:2 (0:0) 

Friendlies: Summer-Fall
18:00  Botev (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     4:2 (2:2) 

Elitna grupa (U-17) - First phase, Iztochna grupa
10:00  Cherno more (Varna) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               2:0 
15:30  Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  0:1 

Elitna grupa (U-17) - First phase, Zapadna grupa
15:30  Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             3:0 (3:0) Video
15:30  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)          0:4 

YuSV: Burgas - Mezhduoblastna grupa
16:00  FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Vihar (Aytos)                   2:0 
16:00  Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)    3:3 
16:00  Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        0:2 
16:00  Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                  9:1 

YuSV: Varna - Zonalna grupa
16:00  Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)     7:1 
16:00  Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)           3:0 
16:00  Volov (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     3:2 
16:00  Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)   3:0 

YuSV: Veliko Tarnovo - Mezhduoblastna grupa
15:00  Tryavna (Tryavna) - Akademik (Svishtov)                   4:3 
15:00  Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) 9:1 
15:00  Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)          annulled 
15:00  Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)         0:1 

YuMV: Vratsa - Mezhduoblastna grupa
16:00  Kariana (Erden) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                 2:4 
16:00  Botev (Vratsa) - Levski 2020 (Lom)                        7:1 
16:00  Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)                3:2 

YuMV: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa
16:00  Krichim (Krichim) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)              0:3 awd  /annulled/ 

YuSV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Zona "B")
14:00  Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia)               1:6 

2021 UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 4
19:00  Finland - Ireland                                         1:0 (0:0) 
21:45  Bulgaria - Wales                                          0:1 (0:0)  /BNT1/