«  Wednesday, 11 September 2019 (31 games)  »

A OG Vratsa - A-1 subgroup
17:00  Ogosta (Hayredin) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)               5:0 

Kupa na Amatyorskata futbolna liga (qualification) - Oblast Ruse, Final
18:00  Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)      2:1 (1:1) 

Elitna grupa (U-17)
10:30  Sokol (Markovo) - Cherno more (Varna)                     0:0 
12:00  Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             2:1 (1:0) 
12:30  CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)         7:1 (4:0) 
12:30  Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                          3:4 (3:1) Video
12:30  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            2:5 (1:3) 
16:00  Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           4:0 (2:0) 
16:00  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)               0:2 (0:1) 
17:00  Natsional (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  9:0 (3:0) 

Elitna grupa (U-15)
10:00  Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             1:1 (0:1) 
10:30  Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                  2:0 (1:0) 
10:30  Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:1 (0:0) Video
10:30  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            0:2 (0:0) 
11:00  Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        2:1 (0:1) 
13:00  Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       3:0 (1:0) 
15:00  Natsional (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  1:0 (0:0) 
17:00  CSKA (Sofia) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                          3:0 (1:0) 

YuSV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa
11:00  Levski (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                     12:0 

Detsa: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa
11:30  Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)           3:1 
11:30  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                 1:0 
11:30  RD Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              1:1 
11:30  Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                0:1 
14:00  Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                   2:5 
15:00  FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            3:0 
17:30  Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                    2:0 

Detsa "B": Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa - vtora podgrupa
09:30  Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                     2:4 
09:30  Sofia sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           6:0 
09:30  Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Internatsional (Sofia)          4:1 
09:30  Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                 6:0 

Women U19 International Friendlies 2019
17:00  Bulgaria U19 (women) - Belarus U19 (women)                3:2 (1:0)