Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1998-99):
Sofia (stolitsa) - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Zona "B") 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Minyor (Pernik)                    16   12   2   2   77:22   38     [1 0 1  4:3  3]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. BM Sport (Sofia)                   16   12   2   2   62:23   38     [1 0 1  3:4  3]
 3. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       16   12   1   3   49:17   37    
 4. Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                16   10   1   5   43:25   31    
 5. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              16    7   3   6   43:22   24    
 6. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             16    6   1   9   25:41   19    
 7. Germaneya (Sapareva banya)         16    5   0  11   25:56   15    
 8. Sportist 2009 (Svoge)              16    2   1  13   24:71    7 [*]
 9. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)          16    0   1  15    7:78    1    
--. CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   4    0   0   4    3:38    - [*]
--. Atletik 11 (Sofia)                  1    0   0   1    0:3     - [*]

Notes
  - Initially Svoge (Svoge) participates in the group. Just before the start of the season it is replaced by Sportist 2009 (Svoge).
  - Atletik 11 (Sofia) withdraws after round 2. Its results are annulled.
  - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) withdraws after round 6. Its results are annulled.

                           Round 1

8 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)         postponed 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)     3:1 
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      0:3 awd  /annulled/ 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)        6:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     15:1  /annulled/ 
3 October 2016, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)         1:9 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 2

15 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                 7:1  /annulled/ 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - BM Sport (Sofia)             2:3 
Minyor (Pernik) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                   1:1 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)              0:1 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)  0:5 
Atletik 11 (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 3

22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)      3:0 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)           4:0 
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)               annulled 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                        1:3 
26 September 2016, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)            1:5  /annulled/ 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                                     bye

                           Round 4

29 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)        0:3 
Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                      11:0 awd  /annulled/ 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)            1:0 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)            annulled 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)        1:0 
BM Sport (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

3 October 2016, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)         1:9 

                           Round 5

6 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)               7:1 
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         annulled 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)        13:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                 9:3 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Minyor (Pernik)              3:5 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 6

13 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Minyor (Pernik)                   1:4 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                annulled 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)              1:3 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)      0:3 awd 
* - initially 3:1, then Slivnishki geroy are awarded a 0:3 loss due to
    them using an ineligible player.
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                  annulled 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya)                                bye

                           Round 7

20 October 2016, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)           2:1 
20 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                annulled 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)             annulled 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)               1:0 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)       3:2 
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye

                           Round 8

27 October 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Minyor (Pernik)                  postponed 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)          annulled 
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                annulled 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)    0:3 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    3:1 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Minyor (Pernik)                  1:5 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                                     bye

                           Round 9

3 November 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                     annulled 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                   annulled 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)             2:2 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:2 
Minyor (Pernik) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)               6:1 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye

                           Round 10

10 November 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)          postponed 
Atletik 11 (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                    annulled 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)            2:3 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)            2:1 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                  2:2 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)          8:0 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 11

17 November 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                 annulled 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)           annulled 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                  6:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                     1:1 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)        2:0 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)                              bye

                           Round 8 - postponed match

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Minyor (Pernik)                  1:5 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)          8:0 

                           Round 12

4 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)         3:0 awd 
4 March 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     postponed 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)        0:1 
15 March 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     0:4 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                                       bye
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye
BM Sport (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 13

11 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)             6:0 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                   2:3 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              4:0 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)  3:0 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                                     bye

                           Round 12 - postponed match

15 March 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     0:4 

                           Round 14

18 March 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)           0:5 
Minyor (Pernik) - BM Sport (Sofia)                        1:2 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      1:3 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye
Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                                     bye
Germaneya (Sapareva banya)                                bye

                           Round 15

24 March 2017, Friday, 13:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)            0:1 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)        6:1 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        0:4 awd 
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye
BM Sport (Sofia)                                          bye
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 16

1 April 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)               2:3 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         1:3 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - BM Sport (Sofia)                 2:4 
Minyor (Pernik) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)              8:1 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)                              bye

                           Round 17

8 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)              3:0 awd 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                  12:1 
11 April 2017, Tuesday, 13:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      1:4 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya)                                bye
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye
Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 18

22 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               3:2 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)       3:0 awd 
26 April 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - BM Sport (Sofia)           2:2 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                                     bye
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)                                 bye
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye

                           Round 19

29 April 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                    5:1 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                  4:0 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)    2:0 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                                     bye
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)                              bye
Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                                     bye

                           Round 20

6 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)             0:5 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 9:0 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)               1:12 
BM Sport (Sofia)                                          bye
Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                                       bye
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye

                           Round 21

13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)          1:2 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                  4:1 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)            4:0 
17 May 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)            5:3 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 22

20 May 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - BM Sport (Sofia)                  1:9 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
in Pernik, "Metalurg" st.:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)                     1:6 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)        2:2 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                                     bye
Germaneya (Sapareva banya)                                bye
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)                              bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Minyor (Pernik) XXX 1:2 5:3 1:1 1:1 4:0 8:1 12:1 6:1 (11:0) --- 2. BM Sport (Sofia) 1:3 XXX 2:1 5:1 4:1 9:3 6:0 6:0 3:0*(15:1) --- 3. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 2:1 2:2 XXX 1:0 0:3* 3:1 9:0 3:0 3:0 --- --- 4. Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 1:6 3:1 0:4* XXX 3:2 4:0 8:0 7:1 4:0 --- --- 5. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 2:3 2:2 1:4 1:0 XXX 0:1 6:0 2:2 13:0 --- --- 6. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:5 2:4 0:4 0:1 1:0 XXX 3:0* 4:0 2:0 --- --- 7. Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 3:5 2:3 1:2 1:2 0:1 3:2 XXX 6:1 2:0 --- --- 8. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 1:4 1:9 1:3 2:3 0:5 2:3 0:3 XXX 3:0*(7:1) --- 9. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:12 1:3 0:5 0:5 1:3 2:2 0:3 1:9 XXX --- --- 10. CSKA 1948 (Sofia) --- --- --- --- --- --- (1:5) --- --- XXX --- 11. Atletik 11 (Sofia) (0:3) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top