Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1998-99):
Lovech - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

27 April 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST / Round 16:
Gigant (Belene) - Yuventus (Malchika)                      - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                     - 
28 April 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST / Round 16:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)              - 
Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)            - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                15   12   1   2   63:25   37 [1 0 0  4:2  3]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Tryavna (Tryavna)                  14   12   1   1   74:9    37 [0 0 1  2:4  0]
 3. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              15    9   4   2   48:24   31
 4. Resen 2012 (Resen)                 15    7   2   6   34:33   23
 5. Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 15    7   1   7   29:29   22
 6. Yuventus (Malchika)                14    6   0   8   36:43   18
 7. Partizan (Cherven bryag)           15    4   4   7   29:41   16
 8. Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa)            15    4   2   9   33:51   14 [1 0 1  9:6  3]
 9. Levski 2007 (Levski)               15    4   2   9   30:56   14 [1 0 1  6:9  3]
10. Gigant (Belene)                    15    0   1  14    8:73    1

Notes
  - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) initially also joins the group, but withdraws just before the start of the season. A new schedule is prepared, with the initial schedule being as follows:
    01.Vihar (Slavyanovo)      - 12.bye
    02.Resen 2012 (Resen)      - 11.Gigant (Belene)
    03.Mizia 2005 (Knezha)     - 10.Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)
    04.Tryavna (Tryavna)       - 09.Juventus (Malchika)
    05.Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - 08.Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)
    06.Levski 2007 (Levski)    - 07.Partizan (Cherven bryag)

                           Round 1

22 September 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Gigant (Belene)                      5:2 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa)              3:2 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                   1:4 
23 September 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)               3:3 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)           2:2 

                           Round 2

29 September 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                  postponed 
Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)             3:5 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                   0:2 
30 September 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                1:6 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yuventus (Malchika)               4:1 
14 November 2016, Monday, 14:30 EET:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 16:0 

                           Round 3

6 October 2016, Thursday:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Gigant (Belene)                      2:1 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  7:0 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa)             6:0 
7 October 2016, Friday:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              3:2 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Tryavna (Tryavna)              0:3 

                           Round 4

13 October 2016, Thursday:
Gigant (Belene) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                       0:8 
Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Levski 2007 (Levski)            8:1 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Yuventus (Malchika)                  0:2 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                  1:2 
14 October 2016, Friday:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)          6:1 

                           Round 5

20 October 2016, Thursday:
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Gigant (Belene)                    12:1 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                  6:2 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 4:0 awd 
21 October 2016, Friday:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa)        1:2 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                 1:1 

                           Round 6

27 October 2016, Thursday:
Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Tryavna (Tryavna)               1:4 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 4:1 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Yuventus (Malchika)                 3:0 
28 October 2016, Friday:
Gigant (Belene) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                   0:5 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             4:0 

                           Round 7

3 November 2016, Thursday:
Yuventus (Malchika) - Gigant (Belene)                     9:2 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                2:3 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                    3:0 
4 November 2016, Friday:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Resen 2012 (Resen)             1:1 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa)           3:1 

                           Round 8

10 November 2016, Thursday:
Gigant (Belene) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa)                 1:1 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                    0:5 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                6:1 
11 November 2016, Friday:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                1:1 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            5:1 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

14 November 2016, Monday, 14:30 EET:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 16:0 

                           Round 9

17 November 2016, Thursday:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Gigant (Belene)                    7:0 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                   2:4 
Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)              2:1 
18 November 2016, Friday:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Yuventus (Malchika)            2:3 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                3:0 

                           Round 10

23 March 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Gigant (Belene) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      0:3 
Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Resen 2012 (Resen)              1:4 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Yuventus (Malchika)                   postponed 
24 March 2017, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)               6:5 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           3:0 

                           Round 11

26 March 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                  0:3 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa)             3:2 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                   0:5 
27 March 2017, Monday, 14:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Gigant (Belene)                3:0 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)               0:3 

                           Round 12

30 March 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                      0:3 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                  3:2 
Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Yuventus (Malchika)             6:0 
31 March 2017, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Levski 2007 (Levski)              3:1 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)              7:0 

                           Round 13

6 April 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Gigant (Belene)                       3:0 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa)            5:1 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  1:4 
7 April 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)          3:3 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                  3:0 awd 

                           Round 14

13 April 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                     0:3 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Yuventus (Malchika)                  9:0 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 2:0 
14 April 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)        3:3 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                 2:4 

                           Round 15

19 April 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa)              11:0 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                 3:3 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                 1:3 
20 April 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Gigant (Belene)                   3:0 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)             3:1 

                           Round 16

27 April 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Yuventus (Malchika)                      - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                     - 
28 April 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)              - 
Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)            - 

                           Round 17

4 May 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Gigant (Belene)                  - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                     - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Yuventus (Malchika)                 - 
5 May 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)             - 

                           Round 18

11 May 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                     - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                    - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa)               - 
12 May 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Yuventus (Malchika) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             - 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                 - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Mizia 2005 (Knezha) XXX -:- 3:3 3:0* 7:0 3:0 5:1 3:2 -:- 12:1 2. Tryavna (Tryavna) 2:4 XXX 1:1 -:- 3:0 -:- 7:0 11:0 16:0 3:0 3. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) 6:5 2:4 XXX 3:0 -:- 4:1 6:1 3:1 3:1 3:0 4. Resen 2012 (Resen) 1:2 0:5 -:- XXX 0:5 9:0 -:- 3:2 4:1 2:1 5. Vihar (Slavyanovo) 3:2 -:- 1:1 0:2 XXX 0:2 4:0 -:- 2:0 5:2 6. Yuventus (Malchika) 1:3 1:4 0:3 6:2 1:4 XXX -:- 6:0 6:1 9:2 7. Partizan (Cherven bryag) -:- 0:3 3:3 1:1 3:1 2:3 XXX 1:2 3:0 3:0 8. Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) 3:5 1:4 -:- 1:4 2:1 6:0 3:3 XXX 8:1 -:- 9. Levski 2007 (Levski) 2:3 0:3 3:2 3:3 4:0* -:- 2:2 5:1 XXX 7:0 10. Gigant (Belene) 0:3 0:8 0:5 0:3 0:3 -:- 1:6 1:1 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top