OFG Yambol 2016/17


A OFG Yambol

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Mezhda (Mezhda)                    20   16   0   4   72:28   48        Champion 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)         20   15   1   4   61:17   46                 
 3. Iskra (Simeonovo)                  20   14   2   4   53:22   44                 
 4. Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)         20   13   4   3   58:15   43 [+][*]          
 5. Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)      20   10   4   6   42:34   34                 
 6. Pobeda (Pobeda)                    20    8   1  11   36:62   25                 
 7. Botev (Bolyarovo)                  20    7   2  11   30:47   23                 
 8. Trakiets (Kukorevo)                20    4   1  15   36:47   13                 
 9. Benkovski (Zimnitsa)               20    3   3  14   25:68   12                 
10. Izgrev (Meden kladenets)           20    3   1  16   22:78   10 [+]             
-------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Gagarin (Krumovo)                  20    6   3  11   31:48   21 [+][*] Relegated

Notes
  - Elhovo (Elhovo), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugoiztochna Treta liga.
  - Bezmer (Bezmer), 11th; and Straldzha (Straldzha), 12th and withdrawn last season; are relegated to B OFG.
  - Gagarin (Krumovo), 2nd; and Izgrev (Meden kladenets), 7th in B OFG last season; are the only teams willing and eligible to be promoted to A OFG from B OFG.
  - On 14 September 2015 Bakadzhik (Voynika) is renamed to Straldzha 2015 and relocated to Straldzha, eventually finishing 2nd. The change comes into force as of this season.
  - At the winter break Gagarin (Krumovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                   2:0 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Mezhda (Mezhda)              1:4 
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)         3:3 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                2:2 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)         3:0 awd 
Botev (Bolyarovo)                                         bye

                           Round 2

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                       3:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                       3:4 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)         0:6 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)          1:4 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Iskra (Simeonovo)              0:1 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)                             bye

                           Round 3

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                     5:2 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)           0:4 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)     8:0 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)          2:1 
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                  7:0 
Pobeda (Pobeda)                                           bye

                           Round 4

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)      1:1 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)            0:1 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                   0:1 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)     1:3 
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                       1:11 
Mezhda (Mezhda)                                           bye

                           Round 5

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)       2:0 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                   11:2 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Pobeda (Pobeda)              7:1 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Botev (Bolyarovo)            4:0 
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)              7:2 
Iskra (Simeonovo)                                         bye

                           Round 6

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                     2:2 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)            1:2 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                     0:1 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Hristo Botev (Gen.Inzovo)      1:4 
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)              1:2 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 7

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)         3:0 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                7:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Iskra (Simeonovo)            0:1 
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                       3:2 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                1:6 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)                                bye

                           Round 8

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)           2:0 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                       1:4 
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)           0:1 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                     0:3 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)   2:1 
Trakiets (Kukorevo)                                       bye

                           Round 9

12 November 2016, Saturday, 12:45 EET:
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)            0:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                         6:0 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                  0:2 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)            5:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)         1:3 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)                                bye

                           Round 10

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                   4:3 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                       2:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                    4:3 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Hristo Botev (Gen.Inzovo)    1:1 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Gagarin (Krumovo)            6:1 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                                  bye

                           Round 11

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Hristo Botev (Gen.Inzovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)    2:4 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                  2:1 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)              1:0 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                     1:3 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Botev (Bolyarovo)              0:2 
Gagarin (Krumovo)                                         bye

                           Round 12

11 March 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)              0:3 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)         1:1 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                0:4 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                   1:2 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Gagarin (Krumovo)         3:0 awd 
Botev (Bolyarovo)                                         bye

                           Round 13

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)         6:0 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)              3:0 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                       0:3 awd 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)          3:0 awd 
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                       2:1 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)                             bye

                           Round 14

25 March 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                     1:1 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)     1:5 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)          0:2 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                  3:0 awd 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)           4:1 
Pobeda (Pobeda)                                           bye

                           Round 15

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)      4:2 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                       6:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                   0:3 awd 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)     7:0 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Botev (Bolyarovo)            6:1 
Mezhda (Mezhda)                                           bye

                           Round 16

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)            0:2 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                    1:2 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)              2:1 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Gagarin (Krumovo)              3:0 awd 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)       3:4 
Iskra (Simeonovo)                                         bye

                           Round 17

14 April 2017, Friday, 17:30 EEST:
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Iskra (Simeonovo)            0:1 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                     6:0 
Hristo Botev (Gen.Inzovo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)      5:0 
16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                     0:3 awd 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Pobeda (Pobeda)              3:1 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 18

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)            2:2 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)         0:1 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                2:5 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                       3:0 awd 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                1:1 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)                                bye

                           Round 19

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)           3:1 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                       3:0 awd 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Pobeda (Pobeda)           4:1 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                     0:3 awd 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)   0:1 
Trakiets (Kukorevo)                                       bye

                           Round 20

7 May 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                  3:2 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)         1:0 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Gagarin (Krumovo)            3:0 awd 
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                         0:3 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)            3:2 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)                                bye

                           Round 21

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                    1:2 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                       4:2 
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)            0:3 awd 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                   5:0 
Hristo Botev (Gen.Inzovo) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)    2:2 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                                  bye

                           Round 22

20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Mezhda (Mezhda)              8:1 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                  5:2 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)              5:2 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Hristo Botev (Gen.Inzovo)    4:0 
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                     5:4 
Gagarin (Krumovo)                                         bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Mezhda (Mezhda) XXX 0:3 4:2 1:0 4:1 6:0 3:0* 6:0 11:2 7:1 3:4 2. Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 1:4 XXX 0:1 0:1 4:0 3:1 4:0 2:1 6:0 7:0 6:1 3. Iskra (Simeonovo) 2:0 2:2 XXX 1:2 1:0 6:1 5:2 2:0 5:2 3:0 0:3 4. Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) 8:1 2:1 0:1 XXX 1:1 7:1 6:1 3:0* 3:0* 8:0 3:0* 5. Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 0:4 2:4 1:3 2:2 XXX 4:1 3:0 2:0 4:2 5:0 3:0* 6. Pobeda (Pobeda) 0:3 1:2 1:11 2:1 0:1 XXX 2:1 5:4 4:3 2:2 3:0* 7. Botev (Bolyarovo) 1:4 0:2 1:1 0:1 0:1 3:1 XXX 4:3 3:2 5:2 2:2 8. Trakiets (Kukorevo) 0:1 0:2 1:2 1:4 3:4 1:3 5:0 XXX 1:1 5:1 0:1 9. Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 1:2 0:6 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:2 0:2 1:6 XXX 3:1 3:0* 10. Izgrev (Meden kladenets) 2:5 1:3 0:1 1:5 1:4 0:4 0:2 3:2 2:0 XXX 3:0* 11. Gagarin (Krumovo) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:0 3:3 3:2 0:3* 0:3* 7:0 7:2 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Yambol

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kabile (Kabile)                    14   11   2   1   68:25   35     Promoted
 2. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)              14    9   3   2   45:25   30     Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 3. Bakadzhik (Chargan)                14    7   2   5   43:39   23             
 4. Sportist (Roza)                    14    6   4   4   36:26   22             
 5. Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)      14    5   2   7   29:43   17             
 6. Udarnik (Irechekovo)               14    4   3   7   28:43   15             
 7. Partizan (Skalitsa)                14    2   3   9   28:42    9 [+]         
 8. Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)           14    2   1  11   26:60    7             

                           Round 1

24 September 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)               2:2 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Partizan (Skalitsa)            0:6 
Sportist (Roza) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)           0:2 
Kabile (Kabile) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                   10:1 

                           Round 2

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                0:2 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Kabile (Kabile)           0:2 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Sportist (Roza)                     4:0 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)          1:4 

                           Round 3

8 October 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Partizan (Skalitsa)               2:1 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Roza) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)                8:0 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kabile (Kabile) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                     7:4 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)      2:1 

                           Round 4

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)       5:2 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Kabile (Kabile)                2:4 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                3:2 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Sportist (Roza)                   2:1 

                           Round 5

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kabile (Kabile) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                   4:2 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)           5:1 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)       1:2 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Roza) - Partizan (Skalitsa)                     4:0 

                           Round 6

29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                 3:3 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)  1:4 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)              postponed 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Sportist (Roza) - Kabile (Kabile)                         2:2 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)              5:1 

                           Round 7

12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Kabile (Kabile) - Partizan (Skalitsa)                     6:1 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Sportist (Roza)                    1:3 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)     2:4 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 12:15 EET:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)           10:2 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

20 November 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)              5:1 

                           Round 8

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)            2:7 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Sportist (Roza)           1:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)               2:1 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Kabile (Kabile)                    1:4 

                           Round 9

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Roza) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                     5:1 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)          3:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Kabile (Kabile) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)           9:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Partizan (Skalitsa)                1:1 

                           Round 10

15 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)               3:5 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Sportist (Roza)                1:2 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Kabile (Kabile)                     2:8 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)      2:1 

                           Round 11

23 April 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Partizan (Skalitsa)       3:2 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                3:2 
Kabile (Kabile) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)                4:2 
Sportist (Roza) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                   1:1 

                           Round 12

29 April 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)           3:0 awd 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Kabile (Kabile)                   3:0 awd 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Sportist (Roza)                     1:2 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)       2:3 

                           Round 13

7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)  5:5 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Partizan (Skalitsa)                 3:1 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)              4:4 
Kabile (Kabile) - Sportist (Roza)                         6:3 

                           Round 14

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)     7:3 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Kabile (Kabile)                     2:2 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)            1:3 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Roza) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                    4:4 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Kabile (Kabile) XXX 4:2 7:4 6:3 9:0 10:1 6:1 4:2 2. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 3:0* XXX 2:2 2:1 7:3 5:1 2:1 3:0 3. Bakadzhik (Chargan) 2:8 2:1 XXX 4:0 2:3 3:2 3:1 10:2 4. Sportist (Roza) 2:2 1:1 5:1 XXX 0:2 4:4 4:0 8:0 5. Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) 0:2 2:4 1:2 1:1 XXX 2:1 3:2 5:5 6. Udarnik (Irechekovo) 1:4 4:4 3:2 1:3 2:1 XXX 1:1 5:1 7. Partizan (Skalitsa) 2:2 3:5 3:3 1:2 5:2 0:2 XXX 2:7 8. Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 2:4 1:4 1:3 1:2 1:4 3:0* 0:6 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top