OFG Veliko Tarnovo 2016/17


A OFG Veliko Tarnovo

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Yantra (Polski Trambesh)           18   14   3   1   44:15   45
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Resen 2012 (Resen)                 18   12   4   2   45:13   40
 3. Lato (Alekovo)                     18   10   2   6   35:24   32
 4. Levski (Lyaskovets)                18    9   4   5   31:21   31
 5. Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)        18    8   2   8   35:30   26 [1 0 1  5:4  3]
 6. Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)              18    8   2   8   36:35   26 [1 0 1  4:5  3]
 7. Chumerna (Elena)                   18    6   1  11   26:33   19
 8. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)           18    5   3  10   27:46   18 [2 0 0  5:3  6]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 9. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)              18    5   3  10   32:40   18 [0 0 2  3:5  0]
10. Botev (Debelets)                   18    0   2  16   12:66    2

Notes
  - Atletik (Svishtov) and Vihar (Radanovo) are relegated to B OFG.

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Lato (Alekovo)              1:2 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)          2:1 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                  0:0 
Botev (Debelets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)               1:3 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Chumerna (Elena)                  3:0 awd 

                           Round 2

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)          2:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Chumerna (Elena)                  1:1 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)          4:0 
Lato (Alekovo) - Botev (Debelets)                         1:0 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Levski (Lyaskovets)            1:3 

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)    3:0 awd 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)               1:0 
Botev (Debelets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                     1:5 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Lato (Alekovo)                    4:1 
in Polski Trambesh:
Chumerna (Elena) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)               1:2 

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                1:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)          1:4 
Lato (Alekovo) - Chumerna (Elena)                         5:0 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Botev (Debelets)               5:2 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)         3:0 

                           Round 5

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)       4:3 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Debelets) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                    0:5 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)          2:1 
in Resen:
Chumerna (Elena) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                     1:2 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lato (Alekovo)                 3:1 

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)             0:1 
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Botev (Debelets)            3:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lato (Alekovo)                    3:2 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Chumerna (Elena)               3:2 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)               0:0 

                           Round 7

23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Debelets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                  2:2 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)       3:1 
in Lyaskovets:
Chumerna (Elena) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                    0:3 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)       4:2 
Lato (Alekovo) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                       2:2 

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Chumerna (Elena)            3:0 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                postponed 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lato (Alekovo)                 0:6 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)            0:1 
Botev (Debelets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                  1:3 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                0:2 

                           Round 9

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)             postponed 
in Debelets:
Chumerna (Elena) - Botev (Debelets)                       2:0 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)    1:4 
Lato (Alekovo) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                      1:2 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)             3:1 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)             1:2 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                0:2 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)             1:2 

                           Round 10

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                  3:0 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)          2:3 
Lato (Alekovo) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)              2:1 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Botev (Debelets)               2:0 
Chumerna (Elena) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                  1:2 

                           Round 11

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)          2:4 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chumerna (Elena) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                  3:1 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)          1:1 
Botev (Debelets) - Lato (Alekovo)                         1:3 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)            1:1 

                           Round 12

15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Botev (Debelets)                     8:0 
16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski (Lyaskovets)               3:0 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)    0:1 
Lato (Alekovo) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                    2:0 
in Elena:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Chumerna (Elena)               2:1 

                           Round 13

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Levski (Lyaskovets)         1:1 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)          4:1 
Chumerna (Elena) - Lato (Alekovo)                         1:2 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                0:3 
Botev (Debelets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)               1:1 

                           Round 14

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Elena:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Chumerna (Elena)                     1:2 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)       1:1 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Botev (Debelets)                    6:1 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)          2:4 
Lato (Alekovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)                 0:0 

                           Round 15

7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Lato (Alekovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                    2:0 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Resen 2012 (Resen)             0:0 
Chumerna (Elena) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)               1:2 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Levski (Lyaskovets)               2:3 
Botev (Debelets) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)            0:3 

                           Round 16

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)       4:1 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Lato (Alekovo)                       3:0 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Botev (Debelets)                  4:1 
in Elena:
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Chumerna (Elena)                    0:4 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)       0:4 

                           Round 17

20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                3:0 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Lato (Alekovo) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)                 3:0 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Levski (Lyaskovets)            3:0 
Chumerna (Elena) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)            2:1 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Botev (Debelets)                  6:1 

                           Round 18

27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)    2:5 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)             7:4 
in Elena:
Botev (Debelets) - Chumerna (Elena)                       0:4 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lato (Alekovo)                      3:0 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Resen 2012 (Resen)             3:3 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Yantra (Polski Trambesh) XXX 0:0 3:1 3:0 1:4 4:0 2:1 4:2 4:1 2:0 2. Resen 2012 (Resen) 0:1 XXX 3:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:2 3:1 3:0 8:0 3. Lato (Alekovo) 0:0 2:2 XXX 1:2 2:1 2:0 5:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 4. Levski (Lyaskovets) 0:1 0:0 3:0 XXX 3:0 0:0 0:4 1:1 1:0 6:1 5. Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) 2:5 2:4 1:2 1:1 XXX 4:1 3:0 3:0* 4:3 3:0 6. Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 1:1 0:3 4:1 2:3 3:1 XXX 3:0* 2:1 1:2 6:1 7. Chumerna (Elena) 1:2 1:2 1:2 0:3 2:1 1:2 XXX 1:2 3:1 2:0 8. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 0:4 3:3 0:6 1:3 0:1 2:4 3:2 XXX 2:1 5:2 9. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:4 0:2 3:2 3:0 1:1 7:4 1:1 2:3 XXX 4:1 10. Botev (Debelets) 1:3 1:5 1:3 0:5 0:3 1:3 0:4 1:1 2:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Veliko Tarnovo - sever

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Udar (Byala cherkva)               22   20   2   0   98:16   62    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Nedan (Nedan)                      22   17   2   3   67:22   53    
 3. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)             22   14   4   4   57:24   46    
 4. Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)        22   13   3   6   50:24   42    
 5. Vihar (Radanovo)                   22   12   2   8   76:39   38 [-]
 6. Atletik (Svishtov)                 22   12   1   9   70:43   37 [-]
 7. Sportist (Varbovka)                22    8   3  11   49:57   27    
 8. Strela (Oresh)                     22    7   5  10   55:58   26    
 9. Morava (Morava)                    22    6   6  10   39:39   24    
10. Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)      22    6   1  15   46:71   19    
11. Ustrem (Maslarevo)                 22    1   1  20   30:108   4    
12. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)             22    1   0  21   14:150   3    

Notes
  - Atletik (Svishtov) and Vihar (Radanovo) are from A OFG.

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)             0:2 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Vihar (Radanovo)            3:1 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)               1:2 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)       2:0 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                       3:0 
Nedan (Nedan) - Morava (Morava)                           1:0 

                           Round 2

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Morava (Morava)                    2:1 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Nedan (Nedan)             0:3 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Sportist (Varbovka)              1:1 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)          1:4 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Strela (Oresh)                   0:6 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Atletik (Svishtov)                     4:2 

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)      3:0 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                   postponed 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Vihar (Radanovo)                    3:2 
Morava (Morava) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)           2:0 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                     2:2 
Nedan (Nedan) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                    0:1 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                   9:2 

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)      3:0 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Morava (Morava)                  4:1 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Sportist (Varbovka)                  1:2 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Atletik (Svishtov)               0:8 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Nedan (Nedan)                          1:2 
Strela (Oresh) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)              3:3 

                           Round 5

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Udar (Byala cherkva)        1:2 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Strela (Oresh)                       3:0 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)              8:0 
Morava (Morava) - Vihar (Radanovo)                        3:1 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)    0:2 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                        4:1 

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)             2:0 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Morava (Morava)                      1:6 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Nedan (Nedan)                    1:9 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Atletik (Svishtov)          3:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)          5:0 
Strela (Oresh) - Sportist (Varbovka)                      3:1 

                           Round 7

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                 3:7 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)         1:1 
Morava (Morava) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                  3:0 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)        6:2 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Vihar (Radanovo)                 2:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Strela (Oresh)                            3:1 

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Vihar (Radanovo)                   4:1 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)               3:5 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)    1:4 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Nedan (Nedan)               1:0 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Sportist (Varbovka)                  3:0 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Strela (Oresh) - Morava (Morava)                          2:1 

                           Round 9

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist (Varbovka) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                1:4 
Nedan (Nedan) - Atletik (Svishtov)                        3:0 
Morava (Morava) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)             0:3 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Strela (Oresh)            2:3 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)           3:0 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                     3:0 

                           Round 10

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                 6:1 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Vihar (Radanovo)                 1:8 
Strela (Oresh) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                   0:0 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo)       3:0 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Morava (Morava)                      6:1 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Nedan (Nedan)                       1:3 

                           Round 11

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Morava (Morava) - Sportist (Varbovka)                     3:0 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Atletik (Svishtov)        0:5 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)      1:0 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)               9:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Nedan (Nedan) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                      0:4 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Strela (Oresh)                         2:1 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                   9:2 

                           Round 12

18 March 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)            13:0 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Strela (Oresh)                       0:7 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Atletik (Svishtov)               6:1 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Sportist (Varbovka)       2:2 
Morava (Morava) - Nedan (Nedan)                           1:1 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)            4:0 

                           Round 13

1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Morava (Morava) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                    0:2 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)              1:2 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Radanovo)                     0:3 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)          3:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)             4:3 
Strela (Oresh) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                  12:1 

                           Round 14

8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Strela (Oresh)                    10:1 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)      0:6 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Atletik (Svishtov)                   1:7 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Nedan (Nedan)                    0:1 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Morava (Morava)           3:2 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Sportist (Varbovka)                    9:0 

                           Round 15

15 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)      1:6 
Morava (Morava) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                  2:2 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                  5:1 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)               3:0 awd 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Strela (Oresh)              5:1 
16 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Vihar (Radanovo)                          postponed 
1 May 2017, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Vihar (Radanovo)                          5:0 

                           Round 16

22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)        1:0 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Sportist (Varbovka)              2:9 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Nedan (Nedan)                        0:5 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)    6:1 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Atletik (Svishtov)                       2:4 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Morava (Morava)                        1:0 

                           Round 17

29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Udar (Byala cherkva)             0:3 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Vihar (Radanovo)          1:4 
Morava (Morava) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                      1:1 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Strela (Oresh)                      3:0 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)          3:1 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                    7:0 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

1 May 2017, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Vihar (Radanovo)                          5:0 

                           Round 18

6 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Atletik (Svishtov)                 4:1 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Sportist (Varbovka)         3:0 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Morava (Morava)                  0:8 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)        1:5 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Nedan (Nedan)                            3:5 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                 3:3 

                           Round 19

13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)               6:0 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)    9:2 
Morava (Morava) - Strela (Oresh)                          0:0 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Atletik (Svishtov)                  0:2 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                   1:2 
Nedan (Nedan) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)               3:0 

                           Round 20

20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Sportist (Varbovka)                9:1 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Nedan (Nedan)                        0:1 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Morava (Morava)             2:2 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)           1:8 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Vihar (Radanovo)                     4:8 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)            3:8 

                           Round 21

27 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                 0:9 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Strela (Oresh)                   3:0 
Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)       0:3 awd * 
* - initially 3:1, then awarded 0:3 against Benkovski for using an
    ineligible player.
Morava (Morava) - Atletik (Svishtov)                      2:2 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                12:1 
Nedan (Nedan) - Sportist (Varbovka)                       6:3 

                           Round 22

3 June 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Nedan (Nedan)                      1:1 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Morava (Morava)                     5:0 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)        7:1 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)      2:0 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)               4:0 
4 June 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Vihar (Radanovo)                         2:2 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Udar (Byala cherkva) XXX 1:1 2:0 1:0 4:1 4:1 9:1 10:1 2:1 3:0 6:1 13:0 2. Nedan (Nedan) 0:4 XXX 0:1 3:0 5:0 3:0 6:3 3:1 1:0 4:3 4:1 7:0 3. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 0:3 0:1 XXX 1:0 2:1 6:1 1:1 3:0 4:1 6:1 6:0 3:0 4. Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) 1:2 1:0 2:0 XXX 3:1 3:0 3:0 5:1 2:2 3:0 3:1 3:0 5. Vihar (Radanovo) 1:2 1:2 3:3 4:0 XXX 4:2 9:0 2:1 1:0 5:0 3:0 12:1 6. Atletik (Svishtov) 3:7 0:1 1:2 3:1 0:3 XXX 3:0 3:0 6:1 7:1 9:2 3:0* 7. Sportist (Varbovka) 1:4 1:3 1:2 1:1 3:2 0:2 XXX 3:0 5:0 2:0 5:1 8:0 8. Strela (Oresh) 2:2 3:5 0:0 3:3 2:2 2:4 3:1 XXX 2:1 3:8 3:0 12:1 9. Morava (Morava) 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:3 3:1 2:2 3:0 0:0 XXX 2:0 1:1 3:0 10. Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 1:6 0:3 0:2 0:3* 1:4 0:5 2:2 2:3 3:2 XXX 6:2 9:2 11. Ustrem (Maslarevo) 0:9 0:5 3:5 1:4 4:8 1:7 1:2 0:7 1:6 1:5 XXX 9:0 12. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 0:2 1:9 1:8 0:6 1:8 0:8 2:9 0:6 0:8 1:4 4:0 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Veliko Tarnovo - yug

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)  18   14   2   2   51:19   44    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)           18   12   5   1   46:13   41     [0 2 0  0:0  2, +33 overall GD]
 3. Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)          18   12   5   1   41:13   41     [0 2 0  0:0  2, +28 overall GD]
 4. Yantra (Draganovo)                 18   10   5   3   55:21   35    
 5. Yunak (Merdanya)                   18    8   1   9   28:33   25    
 6. Sportist (Kozarevets)              18    7   0  11   29:44   21    
 7. Rositsa (Polikraishte)             18    5   2  11   33:46   17     [1 1 0  4:3  4]
 8. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)       18    5   2  11   25:40   17     [0 1 1  3:4  1]
 9. Pobeda (Kesarevo)                  18    5   0  13   35:49   15    
10. Vihar (Dobri dyal)                 18    1   0  17    5:70    3 [*]

Notes
  - Vihar (Dobri dyal), excluded last season; again joins the group.

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Yunak (Merdanya)                      0:2 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)             7:0 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)            1:0 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Yantra (Draganovo)            1:1 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 2:3 

                           Round 2

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)                 2:0 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Sportist (Kozarevets)        6:0 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)         0:4 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)             1:2 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)             1:1 

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)              2:0 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                2:0 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)       1:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Yunak (Merdanya)              2:0 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Yantra (Draganovo)         0:5 

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)      0:3 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)               1:4 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)          4:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                3:0 
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)      0:0 

                           Round 5

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Yunak (Merdanya)               3:1 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                 2:5 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yantra (Draganovo)               2:5 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)    3:0 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)  0:0 

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                     1:0 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)                2:0 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)   3:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)    3:1 
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Sportist (Kozarevets)         3:0 

                           Round 7

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)          2:3 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)        0:2 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)     2:0 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yantra (Draganovo)                   0:8 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Yunak (Merdanya)           1:0 

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Yantra (Draganovo)                     1:1 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                    4:0 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)         3:0 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)    2:1 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Sportist (Kozarevets)      4:1 

                           Round 9

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Yunak (Merdanya)                  5:1 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)     2:1 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)     2:0 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)            1:4 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                    5:0 

                           Round 10

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                      1:0 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)             0:8 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 4:1 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Sportist (Kozarevets)            2:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)            2:2 

                           Round 11

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yunak (Merdanya)                 2:3 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)        0:1 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo)             1:1 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)         3:0 
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)             3:1 

                           Round 12

15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)              1:3 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)              2:5 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                1:5 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)       5:2 
16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)         5:1 

                           Round 13

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Yunak (Merdanya)      3:2 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)               4:0 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Yantra (Draganovo)                2:1 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)      0:0 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)          2:1 

                           Round 14

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)               0:3 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                 2:3 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)    0:3 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)  3:0 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)               4:0 

                           Round 15

6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yunak (Merdanya)                     0:3 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo)    3:0 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)               10:6 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)         0:4 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)   1:2 

                           Round 16

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)           2:1 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Sportist (Kozarevets)          2:1 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)     3:5 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)        5:1 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                   3:0 

                           Round 17

20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                    2:1 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)    4:2 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)         1:2 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)      3:1 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Yunak (Merdanya)                     5:3 

                           Round 18

27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                  5:1 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)     1:1 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Yantra (Draganovo)                    3:2 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)     2:2 
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)            3:0 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) XXX 2:0 4:2 3:0 3:2 6:0 5:2 4:1 2:0 3:0 2. Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 1:1 XXX 0:0 1:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 3:0 2:0 7:0 3. Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 2:1 0:0 XXX 1:1 2:0 3:0 5:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 4. Yantra (Draganovo) 3:1 1:1 2:2 XXX 5:3 3:0 4:0 5:1 5:0 3:0 5. Yunak (Merdanya) 0:3 0:3 1:3 1:1 XXX 5:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 6. Sportist (Kozarevets) 0:1 2:3 0:4 2:1 5:1 XXX 1:0 3:1 2:5 2:0 7. Rositsa (Polikraishte) 1:1 1:2 0:2 2:5 2:3 2:1 XXX 2:1 10:6 4:0 8. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 2:3 1:2 0:0 0:5 1:0 4:1 2:2 XXX 2:1 3:0 9. Pobeda (Kesarevo) 3:5 2:5 1:2 3:2 0:2 2:3 2:0 4:1 XXX 4:0 10. Vihar (Dobri dyal) 0:3 0:8 1:4 0:8 0:3 1:5 1:4 0:4 2:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top