OFG Sofia (stolitsa) 2016/17


OFG Sofia (stolitsa) - sever

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            20   17   2   1   59:9    53        Finals
 2. Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)              19   12   4   3   52:21   40 [+]          
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Levski (Chepintsi)                 19   12   2   5   41:27   38              
 4. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)          19    7   9   3   44:30   30              
 5. Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)              19    7   5   7   33:39   26              
 6. Sokol (Negovan)                    19    7   3   9   40:51   24               [3 0 0 11:7  9]
 7. Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)             19    7   3   9   40:47   24               [1 0 2  8:9  3]
 8. Zhiten (Zhiten)                    19    6   6   7   38:42   24 [+]           [1 0 3  9:12 3]
 9. Bankya 2009 (Bankya)               19    4   5  10   31:51   17              
10. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf)   19    3   5  11   22:42   14              
11. Iskar (German)                     19    1   0  18   18:59    3 [+]          
--. Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)         0    0   0   0    0:0     - [+][*]       

Notes
  - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) initially is part of the group for this season, but withdraws just before the start of the season.

                           Round 1

11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Iskar (German)                   2:1 
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Sokol (Negovan)                         2:4 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Levski (Chepintsi)                2:0 
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)         1:3 
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)        annulled 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)       0:2 

                           Round 2

18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskar (German) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                  0:6 
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)          1:1 
Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)       annulled 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf)     4:0 
Sokol (Negovan) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)                   5:3 
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                  2:3 

                           Round 3

25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Iskar (German)                          2:1 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)            0:2 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)     0:3 
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)          annulled 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)         postponed 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)            1:1 
28 September 2016, Wednesday, 19:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)         1:2 

                           Round 4

2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Iskar (German) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                     0:3 
Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)           0:3 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)            2:2 
Sokol (Negovan) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)             annulled 
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)        1:1 
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)                   4:0 

                           Round 5

9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Iskar (German)                    4:1 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten)     2:2 
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)      annulled 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)               2:2 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi)              6:0 
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)              1:4 

                           Round 6

16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Iskar (German) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)                    0:1 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                 3:1 
Sokol (Negovan) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                 0:4 
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)        1:5 
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)             annulled 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)         1:0 

                           Round 7

23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Iskar (German)      2:0 
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)       annulled 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten)               2:2 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)          1:0 
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sokol (Negovan)                    4:1 
Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                0:2 

                           Round 8

30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Iskar (German) - Levski (Chepintsi)                       1:2 
Sokol (Negovan) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)                   2:3 
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)             3:2 
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                 1:1 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)         0:0 
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)   annulled 

                           Round 9

4 November 2016, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Iskar (German)              annulled 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)     2:1 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)           2:3 
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                    0:1 
Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)            4:1 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Sokol (Negovan)                      5:0 

                           Round 10

11 November 2016, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Iskar (German) - Sokol (Negovan)                          3:1 
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi)               1:2 
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)                   1:1 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)              2:2 
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)       0:2 
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)   annulled 

                           Round 11

20 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Iskar (German)                4:0 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)     annulled 
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf)   4:0 
Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)             3:0 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                      3:0 
Sokol (Negovan) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)                  4:3 

                           Round 12

5 March 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Iskar (German) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)                   1:2 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Negovan) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                         3:2 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)                1:0 
Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)         1:1 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)       3:0 
Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                                      bye

                           Round 13

11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)          6:1 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Iskar (German)                  4:1 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Levski (Chepintsi)     1:2 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Sokol (Negovan)                   2:1 
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)                  2:3 
Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)                                     bye

                           Round 14

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)         1:1 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Iskar (German) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                          0:6 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)            2:2 
Sokol (Negovan) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia)     2:2 
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            0:1 
Levski (Chepintsi)                                        bye

                           Round 15

25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)            postponed 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iskar (German)                     postponed 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)           postponed 
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)        postponed 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                   postponed 
3 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)            2:2 
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iskar (German)                     3:2 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)           2:0 
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)        postponed 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                   1:1 
10 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)        2:4 
Sokol (Negovan)                                           bye

                           Round 16

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Negovan) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)               2:3 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Iskar (German) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)                    3:5 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia)     2:4 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)              1:2 
Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)              9:1 
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)                                    bye

                           Round 17

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)        4:3 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Iskar (German)                    4:1 
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Levski (Chepintsi)                 0:4 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sokol (Negovan)                 4:1 
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)         1:4 
Zhiten (Zhiten)                                           bye

                           Round 18

23 April 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Iskar (German) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia)      0:2 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)               2:2 
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          0:5 awd 
Sokol (Negovan) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                    1:1 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)                0:1 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)                                     bye

                           Round 19

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)         5:1 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Chepintsi) - Iskar (German)                       3:1 
Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)                   4:0 
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)             3:6 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                 4:1 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia)                       bye

                           Round 15 - postponed matches

3 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)            2:2 
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iskar (German)                     3:2 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)           2:0 
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)        postponed 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                   1:1 

                           Round 20

6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)     2:2 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)           0:3 
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                    3:0 awd 
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)            2:2 
Sokol (Negovan) - Levski (Chepintsi)                      5:2 
Iskar (German)                                            bye

                           Round 15 - postponed match

10 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)        2:4 

                           Round 21

14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol (Negovan) - Iskar (German)                          3:2 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)               3:2 
Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                   9:1 
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)              3:3 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)       3:0 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 22

21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Iskar (German) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)                 - 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)    - 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)              - 
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Levski (Chepintsi)                       - 
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (Negovan)                   - 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                                   bye

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) XXX 2:0 6:0 3:0 2:3 4:1 1:0 4:1 1:1 3:0 4:1 --- 2. Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) 0:3 XXX 0:2 1:1 3:0 4:0 4:1 9:1 9:1 1:1 4:1 --- 3. Levski (Chepintsi) 1:2 0:1 XXX 2:2 1:0 5:0 3:2 3:0 3:1 4:0 3:1 --- 4. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 0:2 1:2 2:2 XXX 5:1 2:2 4:3 2:2 6:1 2:1 4:0 --- 5. Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 0:3 -:- 2:0 0:0 XXX 2:1 0:2 1:1 2:2 1:0 4:1 --- 6. Sokol (Negovan) 0:4 2:3 5:2 2:3 5:3 XXX 4:3 3:2 1:1 2:2 3:2 --- 7. Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) 0:5* 2:2 1:2 1:5 2:2 -:- XXX 2:3 3:2 1:1 2:1 --- 8. Zhiten (Zhiten) 1:1 1:1 -:- 2:2 4:0 2:4 2:3 XXX 3:0* 2:4 2:1 --- 9. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 0:1 1:4 0:4 1:1 3:3 4:1 3:6 0:1 XXX 4:0 3:2 --- 10. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 0:2 1:3 1:2 2:2 1:4 0:3 2:4 2:2 -:- XXX 2:0 --- 11. Iskar (German) 0:6 0:1 1:2 -:- 3:5 3:1 1:2 0:6 0:3 0:2 XXX --- 12. Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

OFG Sofia (stolitsa) - yug

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                  21   20   1   0  102:7    61 [+]    Finals
 2. Vitosha II (Bistritsa)             21   14   3   4   74:31   45              
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            21   13   3   5   72:31   42              
 4. Granit (Vladaya)                   21   13   1   7   64:38   40              
 5. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              21   11   3   7   55:44   36               [2 0 0  6:3  6]
 6. BM Sport (Sofia)                   21   12   0   9   40:37   36               [0 0 2  3:6  0]
 7. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)          21    9   2  10   39:60   29              
 8. Urvich (Pancharevo)                21    9   0  12   52:67   27              
 9. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)        21    5   3  13   37:61   18              
10. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          21    5   1  15   34:97   16              
11. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)          21    2   1  18   33:98    7 [+]          
12. Koneliano 2005 (German)            21    3   2  16   29:60   11    [*]       

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)       7:1 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Granit (Vladaya)                6:4 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)       1:0 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)             0:8 (0:5) 
in Sofia, "NSA" st.:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)              5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at 2:1.
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo)              1:0 

                           Round 2

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - BM Sport (Sofia)                       2:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo)           4:3 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)        0:1 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)               1:1 (0:1) 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)   3:1 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)           2:1 

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                      0:2 (0:0) 
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Granit (Vladaya)                 postponed 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)         1:2 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)       2:4 
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)     5:0 
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           5:1 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Granit (Vladaya)                 2:1 

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - BM Sport (Sofia)            1:2 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)     4:1 
Granit (Vladaya) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                    7:1 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                4:2 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)         4:1 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)         8:1 

                           Round 5

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                5:1 
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)      7:1 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)     3:4 
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)           2:2 
Urvich (Pancharevo) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   0:6 (0:0) 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Granit (Vladaya)              4:3 

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)          postponed 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Granit (Vladaya)              0:3 awd 
in kv.Obelya, Sofia:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)             8:0 (3:0) 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Urvich (Pancharevo)         2:3 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                  3:2 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)       5:3 
19 October 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)          1:1 

                           Round 7

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)              1:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)       6:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 85' at 3:1 when a player from the visitors kicks the
    referee.
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)            7:2 
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             1:4 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)   1:1 
Granit (Vladaya) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                      0:1 (0:0) 

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - BM Sport (Sofia)                3:4 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)             0:1 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Granit (Vladaya)            2:2 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)       7:1 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)               2:1 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)        2:6 

                           Round 9

4 November 2016, Friday, 15:00 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)              2:0 
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           5:3 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         2:5 
Granit (Vladaya) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                2:1 
in kv.Obelya, Sofia:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)           9:0 (5:0) 
7 November 2016, Monday, 15:00 EET:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Koneliano 2005 (German)          3:0 awd * 
* - unknown initial result, Koneliano is awarded a 0:3 loss for using an
    ineligible player.

                           Round 10

11 November 2016, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)   4:3 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)               0:3 (0:2) 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                  0:1 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)     3:8 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                 1:0 
14 November 2016, Monday, 15:00 EET:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Urvich (Pancharevo)             2:4 

                           Round 11

19 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    1:3 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)        4:4 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Koneliano 2005 (German)       3:0 awd 
Granit (Vladaya) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)              7:1 
in kv.Obelya, Sofia:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                 5:0 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)     2:1 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

27 November 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Granit (Vladaya)                 2:1 

                           Round 12

4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - BM Sport (Sofia)              0:1 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)       0:2 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)       1:5 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)             7:0 
Granit (Vladaya) - Koneliano 2005 (German)                3:0 awd 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 18:30 EET:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)              2:5 

                           Round 13

12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)           5:2 
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)       10:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                       1:2 
Koneliano 2005 (German) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)               0:3 awd 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)   1:1 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)           3:3 

                           Round 14

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                      4:0 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         0:0 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)      10:0 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Koneliano 2005 (German)     3:0 awd 
Granit (Vladaya) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                 3:1 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Urvich (Pancharevo)           0:5 

                           Round 15

25 March 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)     postponed 
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Granit (Vladaya)                    postponed 
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                postponed 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)            postponed 
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)         0:3 awd 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         postponed 
3 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         2:3 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)            1:0 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)     4:2 
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Granit (Vladaya)                    3:7 
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                0:4 

                           Round 16

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                4:0 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)     4:1 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)           3:0 awd 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)      0:3 awd 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                   7:1 
Granit (Vladaya) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)              7:1 

                           Round 17

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                  1:3 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)              3:0 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)             0:5 
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)         5:1 
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)          1:1 
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)       0:3 awd 

                           Round 18

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)              1:4 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Koneliano 2005 (German)       3:0 awd 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)            1:6 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)             5:1 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)  12:1 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                      4:1 

                           Round 19

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)                3:0 awd 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)             9:0 
Granit (Vladaya) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)            1:3 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)       1:6 
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               0:4 awd 
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)        5:2 

                           Round 15 - postponed matches

3 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         2:3 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)            1:0 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)     4:2 
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Granit (Vladaya)                    3:7 
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                0:4 

                           Round 20

6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - BM Sport (Sofia)              4:2 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)          0:3 awd 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)           1:3 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)         6:2 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)           1:7 
8 May 2017, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                5:1 

                           Round 21

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - BM Sport (Sofia)                 6:2 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)   0:1 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               4:1 
Granit (Vladaya) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                  4:2 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)     4:1 
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Koneliano 2005 (German)             3:0 awd 

                           Round 22

20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                     - 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)         - 
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)        - awd 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)               - 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                  - 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)      - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA 1948 (Sofia) XXX 4:2 4:1 4:1 5:0 4:0 9:0 7:1 9:0 8:0 7:0 1:1 2. Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 0:4 XXX 1:1 2:1 7:2 6:2 4:4 1:0 7:1 10:0 5:2 3:0* 3. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 1:1 XXX 5:1 2:1 4:0 7:1 5:1 -:- 7:1 10:0 4:1 4. Granit (Vladaya) 0:1 3:1 2:1 XXX 4:2 2:0 3:0 7:1 1:3 7:1 7:1 3:0* 5. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) -:- 1:6 3:3 0:1 XXX 3:2 1:2 2:1 1:0 6:2 8:1 3:0* 6. BM Sport (Sofia) 0:2 1:0 5:1 1:2 1:3 XXX 2:0 -:- 1:0 5:0* 1:0 3:0* 7. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 0:1 -:- 0:2 0:3* 0:0 4:2 XXX 4:3 4:3 4:1 4:1 3:0* 8. Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:6 2:5 1:4 3:7 0:4* 1:3 5:2 XXX 5:1 5:1 5:3 3:0* 9. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 1:7 0:3* 2:1 2:2 1:5 1:2 0:1 2:3 XXX 12:1 3:1 3:0* 10. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:5 0:1 1:6 4:3 2:5 0:1 4:2 0:5 1:1 XXX 4:1 3:0* 11. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 0:8 2:6 2:4 -:- 2:3 1:4 3:4 1:3 1:1 3:8 XXX 5:3 12. Koneliano 2005 (German) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 6:4 2:2 3:4 6:0* 2:4 5:0 -:- 0:3* XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

OFG Sofia (stolitsa) - finals

1/2 finals

CSKA 1948 (Sofia) Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)

                           1/2 finals

28 May 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "NSA" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)           - 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)                  - 

                           Final

3 June 2017, Saturday:
Winner Semi-final 1 - Winner semi-final 2                  - 

top