OFG Shumen 2016/17


OFG Shumen - sever

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ustrem (Trem)                      26   21   3   2   95:25   66        Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Malnia (Kliment)                   26   20   3   3  125:22   63        3-4 place [0 2 0  2:2  2, 1 away goal, +103 overall GD]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Dabrava (Osenovets)                26   19   6   1   89:28   63                  [0 2 0  2:2  2, 1 away goal, +61 overall GD]
 4. Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)    26   19   3   4  109:31   60                 
 5. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)              26   14   3   9   93:61   45    [*]           [1 0 1 10:4  3]
 6. Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)              26   14   3   9   72:54   45 [+]              [1 0 1  4:10 3]
 7. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)             26   10   6  10   56:51   36                 
 8. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)              26    9   8   9   72:50   35                 
 9. Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                26    7   8  11   39:59   29                 
10. Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                 26    6   4  16   34:107  22                 
11. Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)           26    4   5  17   52:85   17                 
12. Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)           26    3   4  19   28:90   13                 
13. Bortsi (Bortsi)                    26    3   2  21   33:147  11                 
14. Zvezda (Studenitsa)                26    2   4  20   27:114  10                 
--. Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)             11    4   2   5   15:21   --    [*]          

Notes
  - Palamara (Venets), 15th last season; withdraws.
  - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) joins the group.
  - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) is renamed to Pobeda 2016.
  - Bortsi (Bortsi) plays its home games in rounds 1-15 in Yasenkovo.
  - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) plays its home games in Valnari.
  - Dabrava (Osenovets) plays its home games in Venets.
  - On 17 November 2016 Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) are removed from the group following them leaving the field in their round 1 match against Malnia (Kliment). Its results are annulled and its opponents until the end of the season bye.

                           Round 1

4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)            1:1 (0:1)  /annulled/ 
in Yasenkovo:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                   2:6 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)            3:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at around 10' at 0:0 when a player from the visitors, who
    started the game with 7 players, gets injured.
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)     5:1 (0:1) 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Malnia (Kliment)                  1:4 (1:2) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ustrem (Trem)                        2:5 (1:2) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Dabrava (Osenovets)            0:1 (0:1) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 2

11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Dabrava (Osenovets)               0:1 
Ustrem (Trem) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)                  5:0 
Malnia (Kliment) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                    11:1 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)            3:1 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo)   2:3 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)               5:3 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                  2:0  /annulled/ 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                                       bye

                           Round 3

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ustrem (Trem)                       2:2 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Yasenkovo:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                   postponed 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)              2:0  /annulled/ 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)               2:2 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)          3:2 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)               0:4 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Malnia (Kliment)               1:6 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Yasenkovo:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                   3:7 
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)                           bye

                           Round 4

25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Ustrem (Trem)                     1:5 
Malnia (Kliment) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                    1:1 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)         7:3 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)             2:2 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)   3:4 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)              0:0  /annulled/ 
in Yasenkovo:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                     0:4 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                                     bye

                           Round 3 - postponed match

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Yasenkovo:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                   3:7 

                           Round 5

2 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)              2:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)               1:4 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                     5:0 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)     3:1  /annulled/ 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)             5:1 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)       4:4 
Ustrem (Trem) - Malnia (Kliment)                          2:1 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                                        bye

                           Round 6

9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Malnia (Kliment)                  1:2 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ustrem (Trem)                    1:5 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)            1:3 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                4:1 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)            2:1  /annulled/ 
in Yasenkovo:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)         0:6 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                 1:1 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)                                  bye

                           Round 7

16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)               1:1 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)     3:0 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                   6:1 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)               0:2  /annulled/ 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)          1:5 
Ustrem (Trem) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)                  3:0 awd 
Malnia (Kliment) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                 8:0 
Dabrava (Osenovets)                                       bye

                           Round 8

23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)            3:2 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Malnia (Kliment)               2:6 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Dabrava (Osenovets)               0:0 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)         4:1  /annulled/ 
in Yasenkovo:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                      2:2 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)               0:2 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)     3:2 
Ustrem (Trem)                                             bye

                           Round 9

30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)   8:1 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)               1:1 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                  4:2 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                2:1 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)              3:2 *  /annulled/ 
* - Dabrava is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue due to
    incidents.
Ustrem (Trem) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                     abandoned * 
* - abandoned in 85' at 4:2, when players from the away team are attacked
    by home fans while protesting the fourth goal scored by Ustrem. The
    match is to be replayed, Ustrem is banned with playing 3 home games at
    a neutral venue.
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)         3:3 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Hitrino: *
Ustrem (Trem) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                     4:2 
* - at a neutral venue due to Ustrem serving a home match ban.
Malnia (Kliment)                                          bye

                           Round 10

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)          6:1 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Malnia (Kliment)                  3:5 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Ustrem (Trem)                    1:4  /annulled/ 
in Yasenkovo:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                     0:7 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)            1:1 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                  0:2 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)   5:2 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                                    bye

                           Round 11

12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)             0:2 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)      0:4 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)            1:2 
in Hitrino: *
Ustrem (Trem) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                          11:1 
* - at a neutral venue due to Ustrem serving a home match ban.
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)            2:4 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
in Chernoglavtsi: *
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                10:2 
* - at a neutral venue due to Dabrava serving a home match ban.
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Malnia (Kliment) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)                 6:0 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - abandoned in 82' at 3:0, when the visitors leave the field.
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)                                  bye

                           Round 12

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                9:1 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)          5:1 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)           annulled 
in Yasenkovo:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Malnia (Kliment)                        0:8 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Ustrem (Trem)                       1:3 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                 0:1 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)   5:0 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                                     bye

                           Round 9 - replay

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Hitrino: *
Ustrem (Trem) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                     4:2 
* - at a neutral venue due to Ustrem serving a home match ban.

                           Round 13

27 November 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Malnia (Kliment) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                   10:2 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                1:1 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)          1:1 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)     2:2 
in Hitrino: *
Ustrem (Trem) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                       4:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Ustrem serving a home match ban.
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                  6:0 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)         annulled 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                                     bye

                           Round 14

4 December 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)             3:2 
in Yasenkovo:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)                2:11 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)              1:1 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Malnia (Kliment)                    0:1 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Ustrem (Trem)           2:0 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets)               2:3 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)             1:0 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)                                    bye

                           Round 15

11 December 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                  5:0 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)            0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:1, then Kosmos 2013 is awarded a 0:3 loss for using an
    ineligible player.
11 December 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)          postponed 
Ustrem (Trem) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                     2:2 
Malnia (Kliment) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)        4:1 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)              2:2 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)            annulled 
26 February 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)          0:4 
Bortsi (Bortsi)                                           bye

                           Round 16

5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                  10:1 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)            2:3 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo)     0:0 
Malnia (Kliment) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                  5:0 
Ustrem (Trem) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                        2:0 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)            7:1 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                                     bye
Zvezda (Studenitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 17

12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)               2:1 (1:1) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Ustrem (Trem)                  0:5 (0:2) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Malnia (Kliment)                     0:7 (0:4) 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)            1:2 (1:1) 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)   6:1 (3:0) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)               1:6 (1:3) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                                       bye
Bortsi (Bortsi)                                           bye

                           Round 18

19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                   4:1 (2:0) 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)               0:0 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)          3:2 (2:0) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)               4:0 (2:0) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)               4:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 5' at 1:0, when a player from the visitors, who started
    the match with 7 men, gets injured.
Ustrem (Trem) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                       1:2 (1:1) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa)                                       bye
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)                           bye

                           Round 19

25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Malnia (Kliment)                    1:1 (0:1) * 
* - Dabrava is banned with playing 2 home games at a neutral venue due to
    crowd incursion on the field during the game.
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)             0:4 (0:2) 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)   8:3 (3:0) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                     0:3 (0:2) 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Ustrem (Trem) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                     5:0 (2:0) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)         0:4 (0:1) 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                                     bye
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                                       bye

                           Round 20

2 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)              0:1 (0:0) 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)               6:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 30' at 3:0 when a player from the visitors, who started
    the game with 7 men, gets injured.
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                     2:2 (1:0) 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)             3:2 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)       5:0 (3:0) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Ustrem (Trem)                          0:1 (0:1) 
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)                           bye
Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                                        bye

                           Round 21

9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Malnia (Kliment) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                  5:1 (2:1) 
Ustrem (Trem) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                    3:0 (1:0) 
in Chernoglavtsi: *
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)            6:1 (3:0) 
* - at a neutral venue due to Dabrava serving a home match ban.
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                1:7 (0:4) 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)         9:2 (3:0) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                 4:0 (2:0) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)                                  bye
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                                     bye

                           Round 22

16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)               4:1 (2:0) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)     0:10 (0:5) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                   1:6 (0:3) 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)          4:0 (2:0) 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Ustrem (Trem)                  0:3 (0:1) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Malnia (Kliment)                 1:1 (0:1) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                                        bye
Dabrava (Osenovets)                                       bye

                           Round 23

23 April 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)               8:0 (4:0) 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)            3:0 (3:0) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)               6:1 (2:0) 
in Chernoglavtsi: *
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)               4:2 (2:1) 
* - at a neutral venue due to Dabrava serving a home match ban.
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                      4:3 (3:1) 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)    10:0 
Ustrem (Trem)                                             bye
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)                                  bye

                           Round 24

30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)   1:0 (1:0) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)               2:2 (0:0) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                  0:2 (0:2) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)                0:2 (0:1) 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ustrem (Trem)                     1:3 (0:3) 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)         1:1 (1:0) 
Dabrava (Osenovets)                                       bye
Malnia (Kliment)                                          bye

                           Round 25

3 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)          0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:2 (2:0), then awarded against Kosmos 2013 for using an
    ineligible player.
Malnia (Kliment) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                  5:0 (3:0) 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                     9:1 (6:0) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)            6:1 (2:0) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                  3:0 (1:0) 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)   1:1 (1:0) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                                    bye
Ustrem (Trem)                                             bye

                           Round 26

7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)             1:1 (1:1) 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)      3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't have valid medical papers.
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)            4:1 (2:0) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                 0:6 awd * 
* - abandoned in 15' at 0:3, when a player from the home team, which
    started the game with 7 men, gets injured.
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ustrem (Trem)                           1:5 (0:3) 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)            4:1 (2:0) 
Malnia (Kliment)                                          bye
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)                                  bye

                           Round 27

14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)          1:3 (1:1) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                       12:0 (5:0) 
Ustrem (Trem) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                       7:1 (3:1) 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                 4:1 (3:0) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo)   2:6 (1:4) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                2:7 (1:3) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                                     bye
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                                    bye

                           Round 28

17 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)               13:0 (7:0) 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't have valid medical papers.
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)     4:1 (3:0) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Ustrem (Trem)                       2:5 (1:4) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Malnia (Kliment)                    0:6 (0:3) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                  3:2 (1:0) 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)                                  bye
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                                     bye

                           Round 29

20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)             8:1 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                1:3 (0:1) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)              3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors' bus breaks down on the way to the game.
Malnia (Kliment) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                    5:0 (1:0) 
Ustrem (Trem) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)           1:0 (0:0) 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)               1:1 (1:1) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)             1:1 (1:1) 

                           Round 30

28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)          3:1 (1:1) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                  4:7 (1:3) 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ustrem (Trem)                     3:3 (2:2) 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Malnia (Kliment)        2:1 (2:1) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)              0:3 (0:1) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)            3:3 (2:2) 
Bortsi (Bortsi)                                           bye
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                                     bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ustrem (Trem) XXX 2:1 1:2 1:0 4:2 5:0 3:0 2:2 4:0 2:0 3:0* 5:0 11:1 7:1 --- 2. Malnia (Kliment) 0:1 XXX 1:1 4:1 5:0 5:1 8:0 5:0 5:0 11:1 6:1 4:0*12:0 10:2 (6:0) 3. Dabrava (Osenovets) 2:2 1:1 XXX 2:2 4:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 4:1 5:0 6:1 7:1 9:1 10:2 (3:2) 4. Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 2:0 2:1 4:1 XXX 8:3 8:1 5:1 5:2 10:0 3:0* 6:1 5:0 9:2 3:0 (3:1) 5. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 1:3 3:5 0:0 3:4 XXX 8:1 4:1 3:2 0:0 4:1 5:1 4:0 10:1 5:3 --- 6. Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 1:5 1:2 0:1 1:0 3:2 XXX 3:2 1:1 4:1 13:0 6:1 3:1 4:1 6:0* --- 7. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 1:5 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:4 3:0 XXX 3:1 2:2 4:0 3:3 7:3 6:0 3:0* --- 8. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 3:3 1:4 2:3 1:1 5:1 0:2 1:2 XXX 1:1 9:1 3:2 3:0* 6:1 8:0 --- 9. Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 2:5 0:1 0:1 3:2 2:2 1:1 0:3 2:2 XXX 0:2 3:0* 4:1 5:0 4:0 --- 10. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 2:5 0:7 4:7 0:4 1:7 1:1 0:4 2:7 3:0 XXX 0:4 1:0 4:3 4:2 (0:2) 11. Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) 0:3 2:6 1:3 2:3 1:3 0:3* 1:1 3:2 2:3 2:2 XXX 5:0 1:3 0:3* --- 12. Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 0:5 1:6 0:1 2:6 1:5 0:4 0:4 1:1 1:2 1:1 4:4 XXX 2:1 6:1 --- 13. Bortsi (Bortsi) 1:5 0:8 0:7 0:6 2:6 3:7 3:2 1:6 2:2 2:2 2:11 0:2 XXX 0:4 --- 14. Zvezda (Studenitsa) 1:3 0:6 0:6* 0:10 1:6 1:4 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:2 3:3 1:1 0:3 XXX (2:0) 15. Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) (1:4) --- --- --- --- (1:1) --- (2:1)(0:0) --- --- (4:1)(2:0) --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

OFG Shumen - yug

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Enev Dibich (Shumen)               24   23   1   0  119:15   70        Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Stan (Stan)                        24   19   3   2   90:27   60        3-4 place
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           24   18   1   5   64:29   55                 
 4. Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn)  24   15   2   7   62:33   47 [+]             
 5. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            24   12   4   8   62:38   40                 
 6. Endzhe (Tsarev brod)               24   11   2  11   40:44   35                 
 7. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            24   10   3  11   38:44   33                 
 8. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         24    9   3  12   45:62   30                 
 9. Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                24    8   3  13   46:73   27                 
10. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    24    5   2  17   31:71   17                  [2 0 0 11:3  6]
11. Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)     24    5   2  17   38:90   17                  [0 0 2  3:11 0]
12. Kochovo (Kochovo)                  24    4   4  16   22:56   16                 
13. Madara 2010 (Madara)               24    2   0  22   17:92    6    [*]          

Notes
  - Shumen 1929 (Shumen), 11th in Severoiztochna "V" AFG last season; withdraws and also doesn't enter OFG Shumen.
  - Hitrino (Hitrino), 3rd last season; is promoted to Severoiztochna Treta liga.
  - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) joins the group.
  - Enev Dibich (Shumen) plays its home matches in Dibich.
  - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) plays its home matches in Byala reka.
  - On 10 May 2017 Madara 2010 (Madara) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         9:2 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    1:0 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)    3:0 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)             3:3 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn)     4:0 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Stan (Stan) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                           4:0 
Madara 2010 (Madara)                                      bye

                           Round 2

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)  1:1 
Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)     2:3 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)      3:3 
Stan (Stan) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)                        2:2 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)               0:2 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Madara 2010 (Madara)           7:0 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 3

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Stan (Stan)                     0:1 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         6:1 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) 0:3 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    3:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                  4:0 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)            1:3 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)                                   bye

                           Round 4

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)        2:1 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)     3:0 awd 
Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Madara 2010 (Madara)     2:0 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)  3:2 
Stan (Stan) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                        4:2 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            7:1 
Kochovo (Kochovo)                                         bye

                           Round 5

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)               0:2 
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Stan (Stan)        1:3 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         0:2 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)      2:1 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)      3:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Kochovo (Kochovo)               2:2 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)                                  bye

                           Round 6

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)     1:1 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)          2:3 
Stan (Stan) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                        5:2 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)        6:1 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)            1:0 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)              1:2 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye

                           Round 7

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)     1:2 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)               1:8 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Stan (Stan)                         3:3 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)      5:1 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)     1:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                  3:1 
Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)                            bye

                           Round 8

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)    1:6 
Stan (Stan) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)                     1:1 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                8:3 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Madara 2010 (Madara)            1:0 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)        1:2 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)       1:1 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                                bye

                           Round 9

29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)               1:3 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)             1:2 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)            0:4 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn)  3:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Kochovo (Kochovo)     7:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)     5:2 
Stan (Stan)                                               bye

                           Round 10

5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)        1:2 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                1:2 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Stan (Stan) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)                    5:1 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)   3:2 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)         postponed 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Madara 2010 (Madara)        4:0 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)         2:3 
Enev Dibich (Shumen)                                      bye

                           Round 11

12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                  3:2 * 
* - Madara 2010 is banned with playing 2 home games at a neutral venue due
    to the home fans entering the field during the game.
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)           0:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn)   3:3 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)            6:1 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Stan (Stan)             0:2 
Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)  3:3 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)                                   bye

                           Round 12

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Stan (Stan) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)              6:1 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    8:0 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)        0:2 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)     2:0 
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.: *
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                2:6 
* - at a neutral venue due to Madara 2010 serving a home match ban.
20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)            2:0 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                                      bye

                           Round 13

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Madara 2010 (Madara)            7:1 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)           1:0 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)      3:2 
Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)     0:11 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Stan (Stan)                  1:3 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                   2:0 
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen)                      bye

                           Round 10 - postponed match

3 December 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)         2:3 

                           Round 14

4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)         1:4 
Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)     2:3 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)    1:2 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)    0:1 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)             2:0 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Stan (Stan)                           1:3 
Madara 2010 (Madara)                                      bye

                           Round 15

11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.: *
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           0:5 
* - at a neutral venue due to Madara 2010 serving a home match ban.
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)  6:1 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)     4:0 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)      3:0 awd 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Stan (Stan)                        4:2 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Kochovo (Kochovo)               5:0 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 16

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Stan (Stan) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)                     3:1 (3:0) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)         4:5 (3:2) 
Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) 2:3 (1:1) 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Madara 2010 (Madara)    5:1 (0:0) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)            7:2 (4:2) 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)                  0:1 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)                                   bye

                           Round 17

25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)        2:3 (1:1) 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     4:2 (2:2) 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)     2:6 (0:4) 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)  2:0 (1:0) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Stan (Stan)                        0:1 (0:1) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)            0:2 (0:0) 
Kochovo (Kochovo)                                         bye

                           Round 18

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)               7:0 (4:0) 
Stan (Stan) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen)        4:0 (2:0) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Madara 2010 (Madara)         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)      2:6 (0:3) 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)      0:2 (0:0) 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)               0:0 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)                                  bye

                           Round 19

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn)     8:3 (3:0) 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)          0:2 (0:1) 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Stan (Stan)                        0:6 (0:2) 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)        0:1 (0:0) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            2:1 (2:1) 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Kochovo (Kochovo)              3:0 (2:0) 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye

                           Round 20

15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)     1:2 (1:0) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Madara 2010 (Madara)               3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't have valid medical papers.
Stan (Stan) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors' bus breaks down on the way to the match.
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)      1:0 (0:0) 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)     0:1 (0:1) 
16 April 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                  1:1 (0:0) 
Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)                            bye

                           Round 21

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn)    3:2 (1:0) 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Stan (Stan)                     1:4 (1:2) 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)                1:6 (1:1) 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            1:3 (1:1) 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)        2:0 (0:0) 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Kochovo (Kochovo)       0:2 (0:0) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                                bye

                           Round 22

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Madara 2010 (Madara)               2:0 (1:0) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)             4:1 (1:0) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            5:0 (2:0) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)     0:0 
Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)  1:8 (1:5) 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn)     0:5 (0:4) 
Stan (Stan)                                               bye

                           Round 23

6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)   0:3 (0:3) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Stan (Stan)                    5:1 (0:0) 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)         5:0 (0:0) 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)        0:3 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Kochovo (Kochovo)        postponed * 
* - postponed at the home team's request.
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                0:2 (0:1) 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Kochovo (Kochovo)        2:1 
Enev Dibich (Shumen)                                      bye

                           Round 24

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                  3:0 awd 
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)   9:0 (5:0) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            1:1 (0:0) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           6:1 (3:0) 
Stan (Stan) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)            13:0 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn)  3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)                                   bye

                           Round 23 - postponed match

14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Kochovo (Kochovo)        2:1 

                           Round 25

20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Kochovo (Kochovo)            4:0 (0:0) 
Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Stan (Stan)              0:6 (0:2) 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)    0:7 (0:5) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)        3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)     1:2 (1:0) 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                3:0 awd 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                                      bye

                           Round 26

27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            0:3 awd 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           0:3 (0:1) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)      2:0 (2:0) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)     3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Stan (Stan) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                  5:1 (2:0) 
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen)                      bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Enev Dibich (Shumen) XXX 4:2 6:1 6:1 5:0 7:0 7:1 9:2 8:3 8:0 3:0* 4:0 3:0* 2. Stan (Stan) 2:2 XXX 5:1 4:0 1:1 4:2 3:1 5:1 3:0*13:0 6:1 4:0 5:2 3. Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 0:1 5:1 XXX 0:1 2:1 1:0 3:0* 5:2 7:2 1:0 3:2 3:0 7:0 4. Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 0:1 1:3 3:0 XXX 2:0 2:0 1:2 2:0 9:0 6:1 0:3 7:1 4:0 5. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 0:4 1:4 2:3 1:2 XXX 6:1 5:0 5:1 2:0 3:1 8:3 5:0 7:1 6. Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 0:2 0:1 0:3 1:2 1:1 XXX 2:1 6:1 1:2 1:0 4:0 3:1 2:0 7. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 0:2 0:1 0:2 1:2 2:3 1:0 XXX 3:0* 4:1 2:0 4:0 2:2 1:0 8. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 1:4 1:3 0:0 3:2 1:0 4:5 3:3 XXX 2:3 3:2 3:0* 4:0 3:0* 9. Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 1:6 3:3 1:3 3:3 3:3 0:2 1:2 0:2 XXX 4:2 2:1 2:0 3:0* 10. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 0:7 0:2 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:2 3:2 0:3 3:0* XXX 3:2 0:2 5:1 11. Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) 0:11 0:6 1:6 2:3 1:1 2:3 2:3 3:3 2:6 1:8 XXX 2:1 2:0 12. Kochovo (Kochovo) 0:1 1:3 1:2 0:5 0:2 1:1 0:0 2:0 3:0* 1:1 1:2 XXX 3:0* 13. Madara 2010 (Madara) 1:8 0:6 0:5 0:3 0:3* 1:3 1:3 0:2 2:6 3:0 2:6 3:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

OFG Shumen - finals

                           3rd Place Final

4 June 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Malnia (Kliment) - Stan (Stan)                            7:2 

                           Final

4 June 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Ustrem (Trem) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)                      0:4 

top