OFG Razgrad 2016/17


OFG Razgrad - iztok

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)           22   19   2   1   91:12   59 [+]    Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Stara sila (Staro selishte)        22   18   2   2   81:19   56        3-4 place
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Zlaten list (Tochilari)            22   12   5   5   65:26   41                 
 4. Chelsi (Brestovene)                22   12   3   7   60:35   39                 
 5. Adasport (Ostrovo)                 22   10   5   7   33:30   35                 
 6. Akademik (Veselets)                22   10   1  11   64:68   31                 
 7. Levski (Podayva)                   22    9   3  10   54:55   30                 
 8. Svetkavitsa (Medovene)             22    7   1  14   39:82   22 [+]             
 9. Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)               22    6   2  14   36:80   20                 
10. Strela (Todorovo)                  22    5   4  13   41:67   19                 
11. Skrita sila (Madrevo)              22    2   1  19   27:88    7 [+]             
12. Arsenal (Lavino)                   22    7   1  14   26:55   22    [*]          

Notes
  - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih), Skrita sila (Madrevo) and Svetkavitsa (Medovene) join the group.
  - Arsenal (Lavino) withdraws after round 13. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)          postponed 
Akademik (Veselets) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)             10:2 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Chelsi (Brestovene)             5:3 
Levski (Podayva) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                   9:2 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Arsenal (Lavino)                  0:3 awd 
Strela (Todorovo) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)              1:5 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)          2:1 

                           Round 2

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)    4:3 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Strela (Todorovo)                      3:3 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)              3:0 awd 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Levski (Podayva)                    5:1 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)          0:9 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Akademik (Veselets)                  2:1 

                           Round 3

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Akademik (Veselets) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)         1:6 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Adasport (Ostrovo)              3:0 
Levski (Podayva) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)                 7:1 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)               postponed 
Strela (Todorovo) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                  3:0 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Arsenal (Lavino)               8:0 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)               3:5 

                           Round 4

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Arsenal (Lavino)            4:2 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)           1:10 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Strela (Todorovo)                   6:0 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)            2:12 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Levski (Podayva)                     2:2 
Akademik (Veselets) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)             2:2 

                           Round 5

1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)     0:1 
Levski (Podayva) - Akademik (Veselets)                    2:4 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                0:0 
Strela (Todorovo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)                4:1 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Chelsi (Brestovene)            3:0 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                   4:2 

                           Round 6

8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)       12:0 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Arsenal (Lavino)                    3:0 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Strela (Todorovo)                    3:1 
Akademik (Veselets) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)               6:1 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Levski (Podayva)                2:5 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)         0:1 

                           Round 7

15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)            postponed 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)           0:2 
Strela (Todorovo) - Akademik (Veselets)                   1:3 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Adasport (Ostrovo)             3:0 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)                 3:0 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                1:3 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Podayva) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)            1:4 

                           Round 8

22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Chelsi (Brestovene)         2:2 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)             3:1 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Arsenal (Lavino)                     0:1 
Akademik (Veselets) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)            0:6 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Strela (Todorovo)               3:0 
Levski (Podayva) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)                  6:4 

                           Round 9

29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)       1:4 
Strela (Todorovo) - Levski (Podayva)                      1:1 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)        4:1 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Akademik (Veselets)                    3:0 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                 0:0 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)              5:0 

                           Round 10

12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)      3:0 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Arsenal (Lavino)                3:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                  4:0 
Akademik (Veselets) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                4:2 
Levski (Podayva) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)               1:4 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Strela (Todorovo)                 0:5 

                           Round 11

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Strela (Todorovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)           0:5 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)          9:1 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Levski (Podayva)                       3:0 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)            0:0 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Akademik (Veselets)                 6:1 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Adasport (Ostrovo)               1:1 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)          2:1 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

3 December 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Podayva) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)            1:4 

                           Round 12

11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Adasport (Ostrovo)          2:0 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Akademik (Veselets)              7:4 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)             2:2 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Levski (Podayva)                   2:4 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)                  0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after Arsenal's withdrawal.
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Strela (Todorovo)              7:1 

                           Round 13

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)    0:0 
Strela (Todorovo) - Arsenal (Lavino)                      2:3 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)              0:3 awd 
Levski (Podayva) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                    2:0 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)          6:0 
Akademik (Veselets) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                  1:3 

                           Round 14

1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Akademik (Veselets)         3:0 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)              1:0 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Levski (Podayva)                 3:0 * 
* - initially 2:3, then awarded 0:3 against Levski for using an ineligible
    player.
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)               3:0 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Strela (Todorovo)                  3:0 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)               0:3 awd 

                           Round 15

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Arsenal (Lavino) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)            0:3 awd 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)           9:1 
Strela (Todorovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                   2:2 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)            1:4 
Levski (Podayva) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                     0:0 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Akademik (Veselets)             8:1 

                           Round 16

15 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)     2:1 
Akademik (Veselets) - Levski (Podayva)                    6:3 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)                3:0 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Strela (Todorovo)                3:2 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)            1:2 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Arsenal (Lavino)                   3:0 awd 

                           Round 17

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)        1:5 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                    0:3 awd 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)         3:0 
Strela (Todorovo) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                    4:2 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Akademik (Veselets)               1:8 
Levski (Podayva) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)                0:3 

                           Round 18

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Levski (Podayva)            3:0 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)           6:0 
Akademik (Veselets) - Strela (Todorovo)                   4:0 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)             0:2 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Arsenal (Lavino)                 3:0 awd 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                3:0 

                           Round 19

6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)         2:1 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)             4:1 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                     0:3 awd 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Akademik (Veselets)            3:0 
Strela (Todorovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)               3:3 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Levski (Podayva)                  0:3 

                           Round 20

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)       7:0 
Levski (Podayva) - Strela (Todorovo)                      4:3 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)        0:0 
Akademik (Veselets) - Arsenal (Lavino)                    3:0 awd 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                 5:1 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Chelsi (Brestovene)              1:3 

                           Round 21

20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)      1:3 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                  1:2 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Akademik (Veselets)                5:2 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)                0:3 awd 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Levski (Podayva)               3:0 
Strela (Todorovo) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)                 3:0 

                           Round 22

27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Strela (Todorovo)           6:2 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)          0:3 
Levski (Podayva) - Arsenal (Lavino)                       3:0 awd 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)            3:1 
Akademik (Veselets) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                 3:2 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)               0:6 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) XXX 0:0 4:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 9:1 7:1 9:1 8:0 2. Stara sila (Staro selishte) 4:3 XXX 2:1 2:2 2:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 12:0 6:2 7:0 4:2 3. Zlaten list (Tochilari) 0:0 0:1 XXX 5:3 3:0 8:1 2:5 6:0 3:1 3:0 6:0 3:1 4. Chelsi (Brestovene) 1:2 2:1 2:2 XXX 1:2 6:1 5:1 5:0 3:0 6:0 3:0 3:0 5. Adasport (Ostrovo) 0:2 2:1 1:0 4:0 XXX 2:1 2:2 0:6 5:1 3:1 3:0 0:1 6. Akademik (Veselets) 0:6 1:6 2:2 3:2 1:3 XXX 6:3 10:2 4:2 4:0 6:1 3:0* 7. Levski (Podayva) 1:4 1:4 0:3 2:0 0:0 2:4 XXX 7:1 9:2 4:3 6:4 3:0* 8. Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 0:1 1:3 0:9 1:3 1:1 7:4 3:0 XXX 3:1 3:2 2:12 3:0* 9. Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 1:10 1:5 0:0 1:3 0:0 5:2 2:4 4:1 XXX 3:0 3:0* 3:0* 10. Strela (Todorovo) 1:5 0:5 3:3 2:2 4:2 1:3 1:1 4:1 3:0 XXX 3:0 2:3 11. Skrita sila (Madrevo) 0:3 1:4 0:2 3:5 0:0 1:8 0:3 1:4 0:3* 0:5 XXX 0:3* 12. Arsenal (Lavino) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 3:0 3:0 3:0 4:2 3:3 0:3* XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

OFG Razgrad - zapad

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Beli Lom (Dryanovets)              21   15   4   2   71:28   49        Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)             21   14   3   4   45:24   45    [*]          
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Sportist (Poroishte)               21   11   6   4   45:24   39        3-4 place
 4. Minyor (Senovo)                    21   11   4   6   56:28   37                 
 5. Vihar (Loznitsa)                   21    5   6  10   53:52   21                 
 6. Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                 21    5   2  14   31:65   17 [+][*]          
 7. Uragan (Getsovo)                   21    4   4  13   38:65   16                 
 8. Yasen (Yasenovets)                 21    4   1  16   21:74   13 [+]             

Notes
  - Vihar (Vladimirovtsi), 5th; Uragan (Manastirtsi), 7th; and Zlaten klas (Blagoevo), 10th last season; withdraw.
  - Yasen (Yasenovets) joins the group.
  - Just before the start of the season Ezerche (Ezerche), 4th last season; also withdraws, with Pobeda (Bogdantsi) entering in its place.
  - Yasen (Yasenovets) play their home games at the "Staklozavoda" st. in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad.
  - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) refuses to play in the 3-4 place match, and is replaced by Sportist (Poroishte).

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                   6:2 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Getsovo:
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Uragan (Getsovo)                     1:7 
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)            4:0 
Minyor (Senovo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                      6:0 

                           Round 2

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Sportist (Poroishte)              4:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                     3:1 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Minyor (Senovo)                        2:2 
in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.:
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)               3:6 

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                 3:0 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Uragan (Getsovo)                 3:0 
Minyor (Senovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                   1:3 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                     2:3 

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                7:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                       4:4 
in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.:
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Minyor (Senovo)                      0:5 
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Sportist (Poroishte)             2:0 

                           Round 5

8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Uragan (Getsovo)                   4:0 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Senovo) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                  2:3 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                   1:0 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                  1:2 

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Minyor (Senovo)                    1:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                  1:2 
in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.:
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                     3:2 
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)               3:1 

                           Round 7

22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                3:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Senovo) - Uragan (Getsovo)                        5:0 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Sportist (Poroishte)                 1:1 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                 0:1 

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Sportist (Poroishte)                   1:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                     1:3 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)            3:1 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Minyor (Senovo)                      2:0 

                           Round 9

12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Minyor (Senovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                        3:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Uragan (Getsovo)                     0:4 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)              1:0 
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Yasen (Yasenovets)               3:0 

                           Round 10

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.:
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Sportist (Poroishte)                 0:7 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                 0:1 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Minyor (Senovo)                   3:0 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                     5:2 

                           Round 11

11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)             1:1 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Uragan (Getsovo)                       2:2 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                2:6 
Minyor (Senovo) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                      3:0 

                           Round 12

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                  6:4 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Sportist (Poroishte)                   0:1 
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Minyor (Senovo)                  4:0 
in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.:
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                   3:1 

                           Round 13

1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Uragan (Getsovo)                  9:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                    10:0 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)               0:4 
Minyor (Senovo) - Sportist (Poroishte)                    0:0 

                           Round 14

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                 3:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Minyor (Senovo)                        2:7 
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                 2:2 
in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.:
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                1:4 

                           Round 15

15 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                   3:2 
16 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.:
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Uragan (Getsovo)                     2:2 
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)            1:1 
Minyor (Senovo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                      7:1 

                           Round 16

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Sportist (Poroishte)              4:4 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                     4:4 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Minyor (Senovo)                        2:1 
in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.:
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)               0:2 

                           Round 17

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                 3:0 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Uragan (Getsovo)                 2:1 
Minyor (Senovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                   2:2 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                     4:1 

                           Round 18

6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Sportist (Poroishte)             0:2 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                       4:3 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                3:1 
in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.:
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Minyor (Senovo)                      2:5 

                           Round 19

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Uragan (Getsovo)                   3:1 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Senovo) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                  1:0 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                   3:0 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                  1:1 

                           Round 20

20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Minyor (Senovo)                    1:2 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                  1:5 
in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.:
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                     3:0 
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)               2:1 

                           Round 21

27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Sportist (Poroishte)                 3:0 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Senovo) - Uragan (Getsovo)                        3:0 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                 6:0 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                3:0 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Beli Lom (Dryanovets) XXX 3:1 4:0 3:0 6:4 7:1 9:1 3:0 XXX --- 4:4 --- --- 3:1 --- 3:0 2. Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) 4:0 XXX 2:0 4:0 2:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 1:1 XXX 0:2 --- --- 2:1 2:1 --- 3. Sportist (Poroishte) 1:0 1:1 XXX 1:1 6:2 3:0 4:0 3:0 --- --- XXX 1:2 3:2 --- 3:1 3:0 4. Minyor (Senovo) 1:3 2:3 0:0 XXX 3:0 6:0 5:0 3:0 2:2 1:0 --- XXX --- 7:1 3:0 --- 5. Vihar (Loznitsa) 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:2 XXX 5:2 2:2 10:0 1:1 6:0 --- 2:1 XXX --- --- --- 6. Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 2:6 0:4 1:1 2:0 2:3 XXX 0:4 1:0 --- --- 3:0 --- 4:1 XXX --- 3:0 7. Uragan (Getsovo) 1:2 0:1 0:1 2:7 4:4 3:1 XXX 1:3 1:5 --- --- --- 4:3 4:4 XXX --- 8. Yasen (Yasenovets) 1:4 3:6 0:7 0:5 3:2 3:1 1:7 XXX --- 0:2 --- 2:5 3:0 --- 2:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

OFG Razgrad - finals

                           3rd Place Final

3 June 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Sportist (Poroishte)        5:4 

                           Final

3 June 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.:
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)          3:1 (1:1) 

top