OFG Plovdiv 2016/17


A OFG Plovdiv

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)     17   13   0   4   41:11   39       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Sokol (Markovo)                    16   11   1   4   38:16   34       
 3. Maritsa 2003 (Manole)              17    9   2   6   33:23   29       
 4. Vihar (Belozem)                    16    8   4   4   40:30   28       
 5. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)   16    8   2   6   31:29   26       
 6. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)            16    8   1   7   22:24   25        [1 0 0  1:0  3]
 7. Momino (Momino selo)               16    8   1   7   34:27   25        [0 0 1  0:1  0]
 8. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           16    7   3   6   20:24   24       
 9. Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               16    7   2   7   27:30   23 [+]   
10. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 15    7   0   8   23:24   21 [+]   
11. Vihar (Stroevo)                    15    6   2   7   28:21   20        [0 1 0  1:1  1, 1 away goal]
12. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)              16    5   5   6   21:27   20        [0 1 0  1:1  1, 0 away goals]
13. Krichim (Krichim)                  16    6   1   9   24:37   19       
14. Vihar (Voysil)                     16    6   0  10   22:30   18 [+]   
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Maritsa (Milevo)                   16    3   3  10   19:31   12       
16. Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    16    2   1  13   14:53    7    [*]

Notes
  - Atletik (Kuklen), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugoiztochna Treta liga.
  - Trakia (Tsarimir), 15th; and Srednogorets (Brezovo), 16th and removed from the group last season; are relegated to B OFG.
  - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay), Metalik 1938 (Sopot) and Vihar (Voysil) are promoted from B OFG.
  - Momino (Momino selo) plays its games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv.
  - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) plays its home games at the "Petar Parchevich" st. in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski.
  - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) withdraws after round 4, but again rejoins after round 5.

                           Round 1

27 August 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)         3:0 awd 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Milevo)                   1:1 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Vihar (Stroevo)   1:0 
Vihar (Belozem) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)        3:3 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)           3:2 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           4:2 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Voysil)                    2:0 
28 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)        1:2 

                           Round 2

3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)    1:0 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Krichim (Krichim)              4:1 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar (Belozem)                         6:0 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.)     1:2 
Sokol (Markovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                    2:0 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Vihar (Voysil)          2:3 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Momino (Momino selo)            1:0 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)       3:1 

                           Round 3

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    8:0 awd 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo)   1:0 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Stroevo)                   1:1 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)   0:1 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)          0:0 
10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa (Milevo)                        3:0 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)               3:0 awd 
Vihar (Voysil) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)           0:4 

                           Round 4

14 September 2016, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 0:3 awd 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Voysil)                 2:1 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)           1:0 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Krichim (Krichim)      5:0 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Momino (Momino selo)                    3:4 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                  1:1 
Sokol (Markovo) - Vihar (Belozem)                         2:2 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)            postponed 
not scheduled:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)            3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded on 7 October.

                           Round 5

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As)     3:0 awd 
Vihar (Belozem) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                    4:0 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                   2:0 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)       3:0 
Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)    3:0 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sokol (Markovo)                   1:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Stroevo)                       3:3 
Vihar (Voysil) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                  0:2 

                           Round 6

23 September 2016, Friday, 17:30 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak)     1:2 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                   0:1 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Krichim (Krichim)                      4:1 
Sokol (Markovo) - Momino (Momino selo)                    postponed 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)              3:1 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Vihar (Belozem)   0:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)    3:0 awd 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Voysil)         3:1 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Momino (Momino selo)                    3:0 awd 

                           Round 7

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)         3:1 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)           0:3 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               1:0 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Maritsa (Milevo)                  4:1 
Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 5:1 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)        1:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Sokol (Markovo)                       0:2 
Vihar (Voysil) - Vihar (Stroevo)                          3:1 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)            3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded on 7 October.

                           Round 8

7 October 2016, Friday, 16:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                   4:1 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)          1:0 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Milevo) - Vihar (Voysil)                         0:1 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Momino (Momino selo)            3:1 
Vihar (Belozem) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                   6:3 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)     6:2 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)    3:0 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Krichim (Krichim)                  3:0 

                           Round 9

15 October 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)              6:1 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   3:0 awd 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Vihar (Belozem)                    1:1 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Maritsa (Milevo)         2:0 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Stroevo)                3:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.)    3:1 
Vihar (Voysil) - Sokol (Markovo)                          4:2 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)     0:1 

                           Round 10

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                 1:2 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)               4:0 
Sokol (Markovo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)          2:1 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Voysil)                     2:1 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)           2:3 
Vihar (Belozem) - Krichim (Krichim)                       3:0 awd 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Momino (Momino selo)              2:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 0:0 

                           Round 11

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    9:0 awd 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Belozem)                   1:4 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)     5:0 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol (Markovo)                1:0 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Krichim (Krichim) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                 4:2 
Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)    1:2 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                3:0 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Stroevo)        1:2 

                           Round 12

4 November 2016, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Vihar (Stroevo)         0:2 
Sokol (Markovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                 3:0 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           1:0 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak)     1:3 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Krichim (Krichim)                  4:1 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)       1:2 
Vihar (Belozem) - Vihar (Voysil)                          2:3 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)             0:0 

                           Round 13

11 November 2016, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Belozem)          3:0 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)            2:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Vihar (Voysil) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                    2:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Krichim (Krichim) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)       3:0 awd 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Momino (Momino selo)              6:3 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)        2:1 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Sokol (Markovo)        3:5 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                        postponed 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                        3:0 awd 

                           Round 14

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                         2:0 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)   3:0 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)         3:4 
Vihar (Belozem) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                2:2 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)    2:1 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Vihar (Voysil)                     2:1 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Maritsa (Milevo)        1:3 
Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                 3:0 

                           Round 15

26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Momino (Momino selo)     0:1 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   3:0 awd 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)          0:0 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Belozem)                 2:1 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                    5:0 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sokol (Markovo)                        1:3 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Voysil) - Krichim (Krichim)                        0:1 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)     2:0 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Momino (Momino selo)                    3:0 awd 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                        3:0 awd 

                           Round 16

25 February 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa (Milevo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                   2:2 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Momino (Momino selo)           3:1 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Krichim (Krichim)        4:0 
26 February 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Kurtovo Konare:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Sokol (Markovo)         1:5 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)   postponed 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Belozem)        3:5 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)           0:0 
Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                    1:2 
8 March 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)   postponed 

                           Round 17

4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)    1:2 
Momino (Momino selo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)             - 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)        - 
Vihar (Belozem) - Vihar (Stroevo)                          - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sokol (Markovo)                     - 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Voysil) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)           - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)               - 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Maritsa (Milevo)      - 

                           Round 16 - postponed match

8 March 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)   postponed 

                           Round 18

Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)     - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)    - 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Vihar (Belozem)                         - 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                    - 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Momino (Momino selo)    - 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Krichim (Krichim)                - 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)           - 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Voysil)            - 

                           Round 19

Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As)  - 
Vihar (Voysil) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                  - 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)            - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)       - 
Momino (Momino selo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                     - 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa (Milevo)                   - 
Vihar (Belozem) - Sokol (Markovo)                          - 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)             - 

                           Round 20

Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)      - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Belozem)                     - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                    - 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Momino (Momino selo)                    - 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Krichim (Krichim)                        - 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)        - 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Voysil)                   - 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak)     - 

                           Round 21

Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As)     - 
Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)      - 
Vihar (Voysil) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)          - 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Stroevo)                    - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa (Milevo)                       - 
Momino (Momino selo) - Sokol (Markovo)                     - 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               - 
Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)    - 

                           Round 22

Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Vihar (Belozem)          - 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)            - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Momino (Momino selo)                - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Krichim (Krichim)                        - 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                   - 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar (Voysil)                           - 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak)  - 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)         - 

                           Round 23

Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As)      - 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)     - 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Stroevo)           - 
Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa (Milevo)                          - 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sokol (Markovo)                    - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                   - 
Momino (Momino selo) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)             - 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Belozem)                    - 

                           Round 24

Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)    - 
Vihar (Belozem) - Momino (Momino selo)                     - 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Krichim (Krichim)     - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)               - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Vihar (Voysil)                           - 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)          - 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                 - 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)      - 

                           Round 25

Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As)  - 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                  - 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa (Milevo)                - 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Sokol (Markovo)           - 
Vihar (Voysil) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                      - 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)            - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Belozem)                        - 
Momino (Momino selo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)               - 

                           Round 26

Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Momino (Momino selo)     - 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Krichim (Krichim)                  - 
Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                    - 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Vihar (Voysil)     - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)      - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                 - 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                 - 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)         - 

                           Round 27

Vihar (Stroevo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)          - 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Maritsa (Milevo)        - 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                  - 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)            - 
Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)      - 
Vihar (Voysil) - Vihar (Belozem)                           - 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)              - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Momino (Momino selo)                   - 

                           Round 28

Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Krichim (Krichim)        - 
Momino (Momino selo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)               - 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Voysil)                     - 
Vihar (Belozem) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)           - 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)         - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)             - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)         - 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                         - 

                           Round 29

Maritsa (Milevo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)         - 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sokol (Markovo)                          - 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)    - 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)          - 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Belozem)                 - 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)     - 
Vihar (Voysil) - Momino (Momino selo)                      - 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Krichim (Krichim)                  - 

                           Round 30

Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)    - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Voysil)                         - 
Momino (Momino selo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)      - 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           - 
Vihar (Belozem) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                  - 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)      - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Stroevo)                     - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                         - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) XXX -:- 1:0 3:0 5:1 -:- 0:1 3:0 5:0 -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- 2:0 -:- 2. Sokol (Markovo) 2:1 XXX 4:1 2:2 -:- 3:0 3:0* -:- 2:0 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0* 3. Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:2 -:- XXX 1:4 3:0 -:- 6:3 0:0 6:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 4:1 3:0* 4. Vihar (Belozem) -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:3 -:- -:- 2:2 4:0 -:- -:- 6:3 3:0* 2:3 3:0 3:1 5. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) -:- 3:5 -:- 3:5 XXX -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 2:0 1:2 3:1 5:0 3:1 -:- -:- 6. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 1:2 -:- 1:0 2:1 0:1 XXX 1:0 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 7. Momino (Momino selo) -:- -:- -:- 1:1 0:1 -:- XXX 4:2 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 4:1 2:1 2:0 9:0* 8. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 3:1 XXX -:- 2:1 3:0 0:0 4:1 2:1 -:- -:- 9. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 1:0 XXX 3:0* -:- 3:1 3:0 2:1 1:1 8:0* 10. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 1:3 1:0 2:3 0:1 -:- 3:4 3:1 -:- -:- XXX 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0* 11. Vihar (Stroevo) 1:0 -:- 0:1 6:0 -:- 1:2 3:4 -:- 5:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 12. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 2:1 1:0 0:0 -:- -:- 3:2 2:1 -:- -:- 0:3 1:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0* 13. Krichim (Krichim) 1:2 0:2 3:0 -:- -:- 3:0* -:- -:- -:- 3:1 3:3 4:2 XXX -:- -:- 3:0* 14. Vihar (Voysil) 0:4 4:2 1:2 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 1:2 3:1 2:1 0:1 XXX -:- -:- 15. Maritsa (Milevo) -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 4:0 2:2 1:2 -:- 1:1 4:1 0:1 XXX -:- 16. Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 0:3* 1:5 -:- -:- 0:0 6:2 -:- 3:0* -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 2:3 1:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Plovdiv - sever

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)            12   10   1   1   50:10   31       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Chernozem (Chernozemen)            12    8   3   1   23:6    27       
 3. Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)            12    7   3   2   32:20   24       
 4. Rakovski (Rakovski)                12    7   2   3   37:19   23       
 5. Urozhay (Streltsi)                 12    7   0   5   35:15   21       
 6. Trakia (Tsarimir)                  12    6   2   4   34:16   20 [-]   
 7. Sokol (Padarsko)                   12    5   4   3   25:23   19       
 8. Dabene (Dabene)                    12    6   0   6   23:25   18       
 9. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)        12    4   2   6   28:33   14       
10. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)         12    4   1   7   21:32   13       
11. Srednogorets (Brezovo)             12    3   2   7   21:28   11 [-]   
12. Starosel (Starosel)                12    1   0  11   18:75    3 [+][*]
13. Sokol (Krislovo)                   12    0   0  12   10:55    0       

Notes
  - Trakia (Tsarimir) and Srednogorets (Brezovo) are relegated from A OFG.
  - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) is promoted to A OFG.
  - Trud (Trud), 12th last season; is transferred to B OFG - iztok.
  - Starosel (Starosel), 14th and withdrawn last season; again joins the group.
  - Vedrare (Vedrare), 9th last season; withdraws.

                           Round 1

3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Starosel (Starosel)             5:1 
Dabene (Dabene) - Sokol (Krislovo)                        3:0 awd 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                 2:2 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)             0:1 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)           1:1 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)      3:2 
Urozhay (Streltsi)                                        bye

                           Round 2

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)          4:0 
Starosel (Starosel) - Dabene (Dabene)                     1:7 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Sokol (Padarsko)             3:1 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)              6:1 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)            1:5 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)             2:4 
Trakia (Tsarimir)                                         bye

                           Round 3

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dabene (Dabene) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                     0:1 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                     1:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)         3:0 awd 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Starosel (Starosel)         9:2 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)               1:0 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)       5:0 awd 
Sokol (Krislovo)                                          bye

                           Round 4

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)      1:0 
in Brezovo:
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)               2:1 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)         7:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Sokol (Padarsko)                      2:3 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                2:7 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Dabene (Dabene)                 8:0 awd 
Starosel (Starosel)                                       bye

                           Round 5

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dabene (Dabene) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)                 0:1 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Sokol (Krislovo)                       6:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)     2:3 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Starosel (Starosel)             3:0 awd 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                1:5 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Urozhay (Streltsi)           2:1 
Rakovski (Rakovski)                                       bye

                           Round 6

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Urozhay (Streltsi)              2:1 
in Hisarya:
Starosel (Starosel) - Sokol (Padarsko)                    2:4 
Dabene (Dabene) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)             7:0 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)            6:2 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                 1:3 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)             postponed 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)             5:3 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                                   bye

                           Round 7

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Padarsko) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                    1:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)     0:1 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)         1:1 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Starosel (Starosel)              3:0 awd 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Sokol (Krislovo)             5:1 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                    2:1 
Dabene (Dabene)                                           bye

                           Round 8

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trakia (Tsarimir)               0:0 
Starosel (Starosel) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)          1:3 
Dabene (Dabene) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                 0:2 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Krislovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                     0:5 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)              3:2 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sokol (Padarsko)                4:0 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)                               bye

                           Round 9

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Sokol (Padarsko) - Dabene (Dabene)                        3:0 awd 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)     4:1 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)          1:4 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Rakovski (Rakovski)          2:2 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Starosel (Starosel)                 10:1 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Sokol (Krislovo)                      3:0 awd 
Chernozem (Chernozemen)                                   bye

                           Round 10

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sokol (Krislovo)                3:0 awd 
Starosel (Starosel) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                   postponed 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                  3:1 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)      6:1 
Dabene (Dabene) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                  3:2 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Sokol (Padarsko)            2:2 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Starosel (Starosel) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                   2:9 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                                   bye

                           Round 11

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)         1:1 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)      0:3 awd * 
* - initially 3:1, then awarded 0:3 against Srednogorets for using an
    ineligible player.
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Dabene (Dabene)              1:2 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)              2:1 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                   1:0 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Starosel (Starosel)                    postponed 
11 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sokol (Krislovo) - Starosel (Starosel)                    4:5 
Sokol (Padarsko)                                          bye

                           Round 12

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Starosel (Starosel)             8:0 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Trakia (Tsarimir)               4:0 
Dabene (Dabene) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                      1:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sokol (Krislovo)                    3:0 awd 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)  3:0 awd * 
* - initially 1:1, then awarded 0:3 against Trakiets 2001 for using an
    ineligible player.
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Sokol (Padarsko)                5:1 
Srednogorets (Brezovo)                                    bye

                           Round 13

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol (Padarsko) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)                1:1 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)          1:1 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)          5:1 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Dabene (Dabene)                       6:0 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                0:7 
Starosel (Starosel) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                 3:10 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)                                bye

                           Round 6 - postponed match

4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)             5:3 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

4 December 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Starosel (Starosel) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                   2:9 

                           Round 11 - postponed match

11 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sokol (Krislovo) - Starosel (Starosel)                    4:5 

                           Round 14

4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Starosel (Starosel) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)              - 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Rakovski (Rakovski)              - 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Dabene (Dabene)                         - 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)            - 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)       - 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sokol (Padarsko)                  - 
Urozhay (Streltsi)                                        bye

                           Round 15

Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)           - 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)              - 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi)               - 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Sokol (Krislovo)             - 
Dabene (Dabene) - Starosel (Starosel)                      - 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Rakovski (Rakovski)              - 
Trakia (Tsarimir)                                         bye

                           Round 16

Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)          - 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Dabene (Dabene)                      - 
Starosel (Starosel) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)          - 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                - 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Padarsko)                      - 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)        - 
Sokol (Krislovo)                                          bye

                           Round 17

Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)       - 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                - 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                       - 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Sokol (Krislovo)                 - 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Rakovski (Rakovski)          - 
Dabene (Dabene) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                  - 
Starosel (Starosel)                                       bye

                           Round 18

Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Dabene (Dabene)                  - 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)      - 
Starosel (Starosel) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)              - 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Sokol (Padarsko)                        - 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                 - 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)            - 
Rakovski (Rakovski)                                       bye

                           Round 19

Urozhay (Streltsi) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)               - 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Trakia (Tsarimir)             - 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sokol (Krislovo)                  - 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Starosel (Starosel)                     - 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski)              - 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Dabene (Dabene)              - 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                                   bye

                           Round 20

Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)      - 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)          - 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sokol (Padarsko)                     - 
Starosel (Starosel) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)               - 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)              - 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                     - 
Dabene (Dabene)                                           bye

                           Round 21

Trakia (Tsarimir) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)                - 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Krislovo)                      - 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Starosel (Starosel)           - 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski)               - 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                 - 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Dabene (Dabene)                  - 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)                               bye

                           Round 22

Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)      - 
Dabene (Dabene) - Sokol (Padarsko)                         - 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)           - 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)           - 
Starosel (Starosel) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                   - 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                       - 
Chernozem (Chernozemen)                                   bye

                           Round 23

Sokol (Krislovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)                 - 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Starosel (Starosel)                    - 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                   - 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)       - 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Dabene (Dabene)                   - 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)             - 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                                   bye

                           Round 24

Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)          - 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)       - 
Dabene (Dabene) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)               - 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Urozhay (Streltsi)               - 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                    - 
Starosel (Starosel) - Sokol (Krislovo)                     - 
Sokol (Padarsko)                                          bye

                           Round 25

Starosel (Starosel) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)              - 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                     - 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                - 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Dabene (Dabene)                       - 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)   - 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                 - 
Srednogorets (Brezovo)                                    bye

                           Round 26

Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sokol (Padarsko)                 - 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)           - 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Urozhay (Streltsi)           - 
Dabene (Dabene) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                        - 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sokol (Krislovo)                 - 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Starosel (Starosel)                  - 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)                                bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) XXX 3:0* -:- -:- -:- 4:0 4:0 8:0* -:- 6:1 -:- 5:1 -:- 2. Chernozem (Chernozemen) -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:1 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 4:0 8:0 3:0* 3. Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 1:1 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 1:0 5:1 -:- 4:1 3:2 -:- 3:0* -:- 4. Rakovski (Rakovski) 2:4 0:1 5:3 XXX 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 7:1 -:- 3:2 -:- 3:0* 5. Urozhay (Streltsi) 2:1 -:- 6:1 -:- XXX 2:1 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 2:1 10:1 -:- 6. Trakia (Tsarimir) -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- XXX 2:3 6:0 -:- 6:2 -:- -:- 3:0* 7. Sokol (Padarsko) -:- 1:1 -:- 1:1 1:0 -:- XXX 3:0* -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 6:1 8. Dabene (Dabene) -:- 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 -:- -:- XXX 7:0 -:- 3:2 -:- 3:0* 9. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 2:3 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 2:2 -:- XXX 3:0* -:- 9:2 -:- 10. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) -:- -:- -:- 2:2 2:1 -:- 3:1 1:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- 5:1 11. Srednogorets (Brezovo) 1:4 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- 0:3* 5:0* XXX 3:0* -:- 12. Starosel (Starosel) -:- -:- -:- 3:10 -:- 2:9 2:4 1:7 -:- 1:3 -:- XXX -:- 13. Sokol (Krislovo) 0:7 -:- 2:7 -:- 0:5 -:- -:- -:- 1:5 -:- 1:3 4:5 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Plovdiv - iztok

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                11    9   1   1   39:9    28    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Maritsa (Yasno pole)               11    8   2   1   32:11   26    
 3. Trakite 2007 (Skutare)             11    8   1   2   31:13   25    
 4. Sadovo (Sadovo)                    11    6   3   2   28:14   21    
 5. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)         11    5   3   3   27:16   18    
 6. Trud (Trud)                        11    5   2   4   19:18   17 <- 
 7. Sokol (Bukovo)                     11    3   3   5   16:23   12    
 8. Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)             11    3   2   6   20:26   11    
 9. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)      11    3   1   7   16:40   10    
10. Botev (Rogosh)                     11    2   2   7   21:34    8    
11. Popovitsa (Popovitsa)              11    2   1   8   13:32    7    
12. Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)   11    1   1   9    7:33    4    

Notes
  - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay), 1st last season; is promoted to B OFG.
  - Trud (Trud), 12th last season; is transferred to B OFG - iztok.

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Trud (Trud)                             4:1 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Botev (Rogosh)                    3:0 awd 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)      5:0 awd 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)            4:2 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                3:1 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)       2:2 

                           Round 2

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)      0:7 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Sokol (Bukovo)         0:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Rogosh) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)                   2:3 
Trud (Trud) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)                  3:0 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                     0:0 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)            1:0 

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)           4:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Botev (Rogosh)                   3:3 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)                    3:3 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)   3:0 awd * 
* - initially 3:3, then awarded against Karadzhalovo 2011 for using an
    ineligible player.
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)          2:3 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trud (Trud)                      2:0 

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)     2:2 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)        1:3 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Rogosh) - Trud (Trud)                              1:3 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)              postponed 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)              2:3 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Sokol (Bukovo)                   3:1 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)              5:1 

                           Round 5

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)                   5:2 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (Rogosh)                           3:1 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)             5:0 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)  4:0 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)    5:1 
Trud (Trud) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                         1:3 

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Trud (Trud)               4:1 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)      0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:2, then Karadzhalovo 2011 is awarded a 0:3 loss for using
    an ineligible player.
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                      1:6 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)        0:3 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  2:2 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                     1:4 

                           Round 7

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sokol (Bukovo)                          2:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (Rogosh)                     3:0 awd 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)       4:1 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)            7:0 
Trud (Trud) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)            2:0 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)       9:1 

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)    0:3 awd 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Rogosh) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)            4:0 awd 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Trud (Trud)                       1:3 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)           2:4 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)               2:0 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                    1:5 

                           Round 9

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Botev (Rogosh)                          2:2 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)         2:2 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sokol (Bukovo)                   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform that they won't show up.
in Stroevo:
Trud (Trud) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                      3:1 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)               3:0 awd 
Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)    3:0 awd 

                           Round 10

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Rogosh) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)         7:3 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)     1:2 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)              0:3 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Trud (Trud)                              2:2 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)             1:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)              1:3 

                           Round 11

19 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Botev (Rogosh)               5:0 awd 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)    0:3 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)       3:0 awd 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  1:0 
Trud (Trud) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                        0:0 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Sokol (Bukovo)                      3:0 awd 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)              5:1 

                           Round 12

spring 2017:
Botev (Rogosh) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)                     - 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)       - 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Sokol (Bukovo)             - 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                 - 
Trud (Trud) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                              - 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)        - 

                           Round 13

Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (Rogosh)                    - 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trud (Trud)                   - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                      - 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)       - 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)          - 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)             - 

                           Round 14

Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                    - 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Sokol (Bukovo)                     - 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)    - 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Sadovo (Sadovo)            - 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)           - 
Trud (Trud) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)                       - 

                           Round 15

Trud (Trud) - Botev (Rogosh)                               - 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)               - 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare)      - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)         - 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)               - 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                    - 

                           Round 16

Botev (Rogosh) - Sokol (Bukovo)                            - 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)              - 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                    - 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)   - 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)     - 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trud (Trud)                          - 

                           Round 17

Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Botev (Rogosh)                       - 
Trud (Trud) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)                - 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)       - 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)         - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                   - 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Sokol (Bukovo)                      - 

                           Round 18

Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                      - 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                           - 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)        - 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)             - 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Trud (Trud)             - 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)        - 

                           Round 19

Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Botev (Rogosh)             - 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)     - 
Trud (Trud) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)                        - 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)            - 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo)                - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                     - 

                           Round 20

Botev (Rogosh) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                           - 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)          - 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)                    - 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Trud (Trud)                       - 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                - 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare)     - 

                           Round 21

Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Botev (Rogosh)          - 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)      - 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)               - 
Trud (Trud) - Sokol (Bukovo)                               - 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)              - 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sadovo (Sadovo)               - 

                           Round 22

Botev (Rogosh) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)                - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)                   - 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trud (Trud)                         - 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                       - 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)     - 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)        - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) XXX -:- 5:1 0:0 -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 9:1 -:- 3:0* -:- 2. Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:1 XXX 1:0 1:5 -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 3:0* -:- 3:0* 3. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) -:- -:- XXX 1:0 -:- 2:0 3:0* -:- 5:1 -:- 7:0 -:- 4. Sadovo (Sadovo) -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:3 4:1 2:0 -:- 4:1 2:2 5:2 -:- 5. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 2:3 2:2 2:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- 4:1 -:- 5:0* -:- 4:0 6. Trud (Trud) 1:3 0:0 -:- -:- 3:0 XXX -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 7. Sokol (Bukovo) -:- 1:4 -:- -:- 2:0 2:2 XXX -:- 4:2 3:1 3:3 -:- 8. Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 0:3 -:- 2:4 2:2 -:- -:- 3:1 XXX -:- 3:3 -:- 5:0* 9. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) -:- 0:7 -:- -:- 2:2 4:1 -:- 0:3 XXX -:- -:- 3:0* 10. Botev (Rogosh) 1:6 -:- 2:3 -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 4:0* XXX -:- 7:3 11. Popovitsa (Popovitsa) -:- 2:3 -:- -:- 0:3 1:3 -:- 1:0 1:2 3:0* XXX -:- 12. Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) 0:3* -:- 0:3* 1:3 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0* XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Plovdiv - zapad

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)               11    9   2   0   41:8    29     [0 1 0  0:0  1, +33 overall GD]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Maritsa II (Plovdiv)               11    9   2   0   30:3    29     [0 1 0  0:0  1, +27 overall GD]
 3. Lider (Yagodovo)                   11    7   2   2   27:15   23    
 4. Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                11    6   1   4   21:15   19    
 5. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            11    5   3   3   30:20   18     [1 0 0  5:4  3]
 6. Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)         11    5   3   3   27:15   18 [+] [0 0 1  4:5  0]
 7. Spartak (Novo selo)                11    5   1   5   16:20   16    
 8. Trakiets (Katunitsa)               11    4   1   6   22:23   13    
 9. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          11    2   2   7   19:28    8     [0 1 0  2:2  1, 2 away goals]
10. Sporting (Benkovski)               11    2   2   7   20:30    8     [0 1 0  2:2  1, 0 away goals]
11. Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)           11    1   1   9   12:28    4    
12. Olimpia (Orizari)                  11    1   0  10    5:65    3    

Notes
  - Vihar (Voysil), 1st last season; is promoted to A OFG.
  - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) joins the group.
  - Olimpia (Orizari) plays its home games in Brestovitsa.
  - Maritsa II (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Maritsa" st. in Plovdiv.
  - Sporting (Benkovski) plays its home games in Voysil.
  - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Berkut" st. in Brestnik.

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                1:4 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Lider (Yagodovo)               0:2 
in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st.:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)          1:2 
in Katunitsa:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)            2:1 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Olimpia (Orizari)                   0:1 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)         1:4 

                           Round 2

18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                   3:4 
in Kurtovo Konare:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)            0:8 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Spartak (Novo selo)                 2:0 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Sporting (Benkovski)               3:1 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            2:1 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)      0:3 awd 

                           Round 3

25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Yagodovo:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo)              1:6 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)        0:0 
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)               0:5 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                2:2 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)          3:0 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Olimpia (Orizari)                  7:0 

                           Round 4

2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Olimpia (Orizari)                      3:1 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                0:0 
in Kurtovo Konare:
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)         0:2 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Novo selo)                6:0 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Sporting (Benkovski)           1:4 
in Brestnik:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)       0:3 

                           Round 5

9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lider (Yagodovo)                2:2 
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          2:2 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)            5:1 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)         1:1 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)               7:0 
in Tsaratsovo:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                   1:3 

                           Round 6

16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                    2:0 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Olimpia (Orizari)                  9:0 awd 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)               0:0 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)     1:2 
in Novo selo:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo)           0:1 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sporting (Benkovski)            2:2 

                           Round 7

23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Lider (Yagodovo)                   1:3 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             2:1 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)    2:2 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)           3:0 awd 
in Brestovitsa:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                  0:3 awd * 
* - the home team informs beforehand that they won't show up.
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                3:2 

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Spartak (Novo selo)                1:3 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                   2:0 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                2:0 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Olimpia (Orizari)              9:0 
in Kurtovo Konare:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)          3:6 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)      5:4 

                           Round 9

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Spartak (Novo selo) - Lider (Yagodovo)                    2:3 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Sporting (Benkovski)         3:0 awd 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            3:0 
in Brestovitsa:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)             0:6 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)            3:0 awd * 
* - initially 2:2, then awarded 0:3 against Radinovo 2006 for using an
    ineligible player.
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)               0:3 awd 

                           Round 10

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                   0:3 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)           0:3 awd 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)           0:4 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia (Orizari)              10:2 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)          1:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)               1:4 

                           Round 11

20 November 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo)                3:0 awd 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Lider (Yagodovo)             1:1 
in Brestovitsa:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Sporting (Benkovski)                  0:7 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             2:4 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          2:1 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)           3:0 

                           Round 12

spring 2017:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)                - 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)           - 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             - 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Sporting (Benkovski)                 - 
Olimpia (Orizari) - Spartak (Novo selo)                    - 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)          - 

                           Round 13

Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo)                    - 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Olimpia (Orizari)             - 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                  - 
Sporting (Benkovski) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)             - 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)       - 

                           Round 14

Lider (Yagodovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)               - 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)         - 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Sporting (Benkovski)                - 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo)                 - 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)           - 
Olimpia (Orizari) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                   - 

                           Round 15

Olimpia (Orizari) - Lider (Yagodovo)                       - 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                 - 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)          - 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                 - 
Sporting (Benkovski) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)            - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)        - 

                           Round 16

Lider (Yagodovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Sporting (Benkovski)           - 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Spartak (Novo selo)             - 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)          - 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                - 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Olimpia (Orizari)                    - 

                           Round 17

Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Lider (Yagodovo)                     - 
Olimpia (Orizari) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                   - 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                - 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)      - 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)            - 
Sporting (Benkovski) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             - 

                           Round 18

Lider (Yagodovo) - Sporting (Benkovski)                    - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Novo selo)              - 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)     - 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)            - 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Olimpia (Orizari)                   - 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                 - 

                           Round 19

Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo)                    - 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                 - 
Olimpia (Orizari) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)               - 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)           - 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)       - 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Sporting (Benkovski)                 - 

                           Round 20

Lider (Yagodovo) - Spartak (Novo selo)                     - 
Sporting (Benkovski) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)          - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)             - 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Olimpia (Orizari)              - 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)             - 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                - 

                           Round 21

Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Lider (Yagodovo)                    - 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)            - 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)            - 
Olimpia (Orizari) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                - 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Sporting (Benkovski)                - 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Spartak (Novo selo)           - 

                           Round 22

Lider (Yagodovo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)              - 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                 - 
Sporting (Benkovski) - Olimpia (Orizari)                   - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)              - 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)           - 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)            - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 3:0* 7:0 -:- -:- 3:0* 7:0 2. Maritsa II (Plovdiv) 0:0 XXX -:- 2:0 2:1 -:- 6:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 3. Lider (Yagodovo) 3:4 0:3 XXX 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 4. Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 0:0 -:- -:- XXX 2:4 -:- 2:0 3:2 -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 5. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 2:2 -:- XXX 5:4 -:- 2:1 -:- 2:2 0:0 10:2 6. Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:2 3:0* -:- -:- 7. Spartak (Novo selo) -:- -:- 2:3 -:- 2:1 1:0 XXX 2:2 -:- -:- 5:1 0:1 8. Trakiets (Katunitsa) -:- 0:3* -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- XXX 2:1 3:1 -:- 9:0* 9. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 3:6 1:2 1:6 0:4 0:3 -:- 0:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 10. Sporting (Benkovski) 1:4 0:5 1:3 1:4 -:- -:- 1:3 -:- 2:2 XXX -:- -:- 11. Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 0:3* 0:3* 1:4 XXX 9:0 12. Olimpia (Orizari) -:- 0:3* -:- 1:3 -:- 0:8 -:- -:- 0:6 0:7 -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Plovdiv - yug

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)            11    9   0   2   20:10   27 [+][*]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 11    8   2   1   31:10   26       
 3. Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)           11    8   1   2   22:12   25       
 4. Topolovo (Topolovo)                11    7   2   2   31:12   23       
 5. Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)           11    7   1   3   26:18   22       
 6. Mladost (Zlatovrah)                11    6   0   5   22:13   18       
 7. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)       11    4   2   5   22:23   14        [1 0 0  3:0  3]
 8. Spartak (Bolyartsi)                11    4   2   5   19:14   14        [0 0 1  0:3  0]
 9. Laki 2004 (Laki)                   11    2   2   7   12:24    8       
10. Kosmos (Boyantsi)                  11    2   1   8   12:27    7 [+][*]
11. Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                11    1   1   9    8:32    4       
12. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)              11    0   2   9   12:42    2       

Notes
  - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush), 10th last season; withdraws.
  - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii), 12th and excluded; and Kosmos (Boyantsi), 13th and excluded last season; again join the group.
  - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) plays its home games in Konush.

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                 1:0 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Konush:
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)    0:3 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    3:0 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)                 3:1 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)            3:2 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                    2:2 

                           Round 2

18 September 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Konush:
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)            3:1 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)         4:1 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Laki 2004 (Laki)               2:1 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Topolovo (Topolovo)               1:8 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)          3:1 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)             0:1 

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)         0:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)        3:0 awd 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                   1:5 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        5:0 awd 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)                  1:1 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)            1:2 

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)             6:0 awd 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Novi izvor:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)    2:2 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)               1:2 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) - Laki 2004 (Laki)   6:1 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                 2:2 
in Konush:
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)              3:1 

                           Round 5

9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)     3:0 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                   1:2 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)            0:2 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                    0:3 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        1:5 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)          3:2 

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                 1:2 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)       7:1 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)   0:3 awd * 
* - initially 4:1, then awarded.
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                 6:0 awd 
in Konush:
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Laki 2004 (Laki)               2:0 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)               1:0 

                           Round 7

23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As)    1:4 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)             3:0 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially 2:4, then Mladost is awarded a 0:3 loss due to them using an
    ineligible player.
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)            0:2 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)            3:0 awd 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)      3:3 

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                 3:0 awd 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As)    2:2 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               3:0 awd 
in Konush:
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)       5:2 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                1:0 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                   1:1 

                           Round 9

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)         postponed 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                      3:0 awd 
in Izbeglii:
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)             0:1 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)            3:0 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)          2:4 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)        3:0 awd 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)         0:2 

                           Round 10

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
in Konush:
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   1:0 
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               5:0 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)        4:1 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                   3:1 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                    4:1 

                           Round 11

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)        0:3 awd * 
* - initially 4:3, then awarded 0:3 against Sokol-F for using an
    ineligible player.
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As)     0:3 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                 0:3 awd 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)              3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)           0:3 awd 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)            0:0 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)         0:2 

                           Round 12

spring 2017:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)     - 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                  - 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)     - 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                  - 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Topolovo (Topolovo)             - 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                     - 

                           Round 13

Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)          - 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)                - 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)                - 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)           - 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)              - 
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)             - 

                           Round 14

Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)          - 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)         - 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                    - 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo)         - 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                   - 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)             - 

                           Round 15

Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)     - 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)                - 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad)    - 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                  - 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)               - 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)              - 

                           Round 16

Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)      - 
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                    - 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Topolovo (Topolovo)             - 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                     - 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)         - 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)           - 

                           Round 17

Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)        - 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    - 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                  - 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)                - 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                  - 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)                - 

                           Round 18

Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)     - 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Topolovo (Topolovo)              - 
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                     - 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)             - 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)             - 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)       - 

                           Round 19

Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)     - 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                - 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)        - 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                  - 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)                 - 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                    - 

                           Round 20

Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo)          - 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                       - 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)              - 
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)             - 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)           - 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)         - 

                           Round 21

Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)          - 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)    - 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                - 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)         - 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                    - 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                     - 

                           Round 22

Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Laki 2004 (Laki)      - 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                  - 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)               - 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)            - 
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)         - 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)             - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) XXX 3:0 3:0* -:- 4:1 -:- 3:0 -:- 1:0 1:0 -:- -:- 2. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 2:2 3:0* -:- -:- 4:1 7:1 3. Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) -:- 0:3 XXX -:- 5:2 3:1 1:0 -:- 2:0 3:1 -:- -:- 4. Topolovo (Topolovo) 3:0 0:2 0:2 XXX 3:2 -:- 5:0* -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 5. Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0 -:- 3:0* 2:1 3:0* -:- 3:2 6. Mladost (Zlatovrah) 6:0* 0:1 -:- 1:2 -:- XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 3:0* 5:0 7. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3* 0:3* XXX 3:0* 6:1 3:1 -:- -:- 8. Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:1 -:- 0:0 2:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 6:0* 3:0* 9. Laki 2004 (Laki) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 0:3 XXX 3:0* 2:2 1:1 10. Kosmos (Boyantsi) -:- 1:4 -:- 1:1 -:- 1:2 -:- 1:5 -:- XXX 3:1 3:1 11. Elektra 27 (Stoevo) 0:1 -:- 0:2 0:3* 1:2 -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 12. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 0:3* -:- 2:4 1:8 -:- -:- 3:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top