OFG Pleven 2016/17


A OFG Pleven

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev (Tranchovitsa)               22   17   2   3   61:19   53 [+]    Champion 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)             22   17   0   5   51:17   51                 
 3. Botev (Komarevo)                   22   15   2   5   49:23   47                 
 4. Sitomir (Nikopol)                  22   14   1   7   53:29   43                  [1 0 1  6:4  3]
 5. Gigant (Belene)                    22   14   1   7   49:41   43 [-]              [1 0 1  4:6  3]
 6. Obnova (Obnova)                    22   13   1   8   52:32   40 [+]             
 7. Levski (Brest)                     22   11   2   9   58:29   35                 
 8. Spartak (Koynare)                  22    9   2  11   43:49   29                 
 9. Ustrem (Kreta)                     22    5   3  14   37:62   18 [+]             
10. Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                22    4   3  15   28:64   15                 
11. Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)            21    0   1  20    7:75    1    [*] Relegated
-------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Levski (Suhache)                   21    0   6  15   12:60    6 [+][*] Relegated

Notes
  - On 18 May 2017 Levski (Suhache) is relegated from the group for a third no-show without an excusable reason. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - On 30 May 2017 Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) is relegated from the group for a third no-show without an excusable reason. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

27 August 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Gigant (Belene)                  3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Botev (Komarevo) - Spartak (Koynare)                      3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't have valid medical papers.
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Obnova (Obnova)                    2:0 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)               3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Levski (Suhache)                    3:3 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Levski (Brest)                           2:0 

                           Round 2

3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Levski (Brest)                          3:1 
Levski (Suhache) - Ustrem (Kreta)                         2:2 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)             1:3 
Obnova (Obnova) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                       1:4 
Spartak (Koynare) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                  1:1 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Botev (Komarevo)                 3:0 awd 

                           Round 3

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Komarevo) - Gigant (Belene)                        3:3 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)             0:3 awd 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Spartak (Koynare)                     postponed 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Obnova (Obnova)                     3:5 
Levski (Brest) - Levski (Suhache)                         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Kreta) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                  6:0 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Spartak (Koynare)                     3:0 awd 

                           Round 4

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Levski (Brest)                  0:8 
Spartak (Koynare) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                   6:1 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Botev (Komarevo) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                   3:1 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Levski (Suhache)                        5:0 
Obnova (Obnova) - Ustrem (Kreta)                          5:1 

                           Round 5

22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Gigant (Belene)                    5:1 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev (Komarevo)                      4:2 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)              1:3 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Spartak (Koynare)                        1:2 
Levski (Brest) - Obnova (Obnova)                          2:1 
Levski (Suhache) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                1:1 

                           Round 6

25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                 4:0 
Obnova (Obnova) - Levski (Suhache)                        4:0 
Spartak (Koynare) - Levski (Brest)                        1:1 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Ustrem (Kreta)                   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Botev (Komarevo) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                    3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                  2:1 

                           Round 7

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Gigant (Belene)                       5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 50' at 2:0, when the visitors remain with less than 7
    players on the field.
in Tranchovitsa:
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                2:6 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Botev (Komarevo)                         0:1 
Levski (Brest) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)                   1:3 
Levski (Suhache) - Spartak (Koynare)                      1:2 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Obnova (Obnova)                 0:5 

                           Round 8

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Obnova (Obnova)                         2:0 
Spartak (Koynare) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)               3:0 awd 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Levski (Suhache)                 3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Botev (Komarevo) - Levski (Brest)                         2:1 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Ustrem (Kreta)                     6:2 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                   3:0 

                           Round 9

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Gigant (Belene)                     1:2 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                        0:3 
Levski (Brest) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                     0:2 
Levski (Suhache) - Botev (Komarevo)                       postponed 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)          0:3 awd 
Obnova (Obnova) - Spartak (Koynare)                       3:0 awd 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Suhache) - Botev (Komarevo)                       0:3 awd 

                           Round 10

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Spartak (Koynare)                       3:2 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Obnova (Obnova)                  3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Botev (Komarevo) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                3:0 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Levski (Suhache)                   6:0 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Levski (Brest)                        1:2 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Ustrem (Kreta)                      1:1 

                           Round 11

29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Kreta) - Gigant (Belene)                          2:3 
Levski (Brest) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                      7:0 
Levski (Suhache) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                      0:3 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)            1:4 
Obnova (Obnova) - Botev (Komarevo)                        1:0 
Spartak (Koynare) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)                4:0 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Spartak (Koynare)                     3:0 awd 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Suhache) - Botev (Komarevo)                       0:3 awd 

                           Round 12

11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Gigant (Belene) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)                  1:0 
Spartak (Koynare) - Botev (Komarevo)                      2:4 * 
* - Spartak is banned with 1 home game at a neutral venue.
Obnova (Obnova) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                    0:1 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol)               0:2 
Levski (Suhache) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                    0:0 
Levski (Brest) - Ustrem (Kreta)                           8:2 

                           Round 13

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Brest) - Gigant (Belene)                          3:1 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Levski (Suhache)                         0:0 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)             2:0 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Obnova (Obnova)                       4:2 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Spartak (Koynare)                  3:0 
Botev (Komarevo) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)                 4:1 

                           Round 14

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Botev (Komarevo)                        1:0 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)             3:0 awd 
at a neutral venue: *
Spartak (Koynare) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                     postponed * 
* - postponed due to sick players in Spartak.
Obnova (Obnova) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                     3:0 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Ustrem (Kreta)                  2:5 
Levski (Suhache) - Levski (Brest)                         1:1 
10 June 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Koynare) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                     3:5 

                           Round 15

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Suhache) - Gigant (Belene)                        0:2 
Levski (Brest) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                  6:0 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Obnova (Obnova)                          3:2 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Spartak (Koynare)                   2:1 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)                2:0 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Botev (Komarevo)                   3:0 

                           Round 16

15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                    postponed 
Botev (Komarevo) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                      postponed 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)              postponed 
Spartak (Koynare) - Ustrem (Kreta)                        postponed 
Obnova (Obnova) - Levski (Brest)                          postponed 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Levski (Suhache)                postponed 
3 June 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                    1:3 
Botev (Komarevo) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                      3:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 10' at 0:0, when a player from the visitors, who started
    the game with 7 men, gets injured.
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)              3:0 
Spartak (Koynare) - Ustrem (Kreta)                        3:0 
Obnova (Obnova) - Levski (Brest)                          1:0 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Levski (Suhache)                annulled 

                           Round 17

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Gigant (Belene)                 1:2 
Levski (Suhache) - Obnova (Obnova)                        3:6 
Levski (Brest) - Spartak (Koynare)                        7:0 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)                   1:3 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Botev (Komarevo)                    1:3 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                  0:0 

                           Round 18

29 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Obnova (Obnova) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                 3:0 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Spartak (Koynare) - Levski (Suhache)                      4:1 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                       4:1 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                2:1 
Botev (Komarevo) - Ustrem (Kreta)                         4:1 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Levski (Brest)                   2:0 

                           Round 19

5 May 2017, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Kreta) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                     0:2 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Spartak (Koynare)               1:3 
Levski (Suhache) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)                 0:3 awd 
Levski (Brest) - Botev (Komarevo)                         0:1 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
8 May 2017, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Obnova (Obnova) - Gigant (Belene)                         2:1 

                           Round 20

13 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Ustrem (Kreta)                        6:1 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                     4:2 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Levski (Brest)                     6:0 
Botev (Komarevo) - Levski (Suhache)                       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Spartak (Koynare) - Obnova (Obnova)                       2:4 

                           Round 21

20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Koynare) - Gigant (Belene)                       4:2 
Obnova (Obnova) - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak)                  3:0 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev (Komarevo)                0:3 awd 
Levski (Suhache) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                   0:3 awd 
Levski (Brest) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                        3:0 awd 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                      4:2 

                           Round 22

27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Ustrem (Kreta)                          4:3 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Levski (Brest)                      0:4 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Levski (Suhache)                      3:0 awd 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)            3:0 awd 
Botev (Komarevo) - Obnova (Obnova)                        1:1 
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Spartak (Koynare)                3:0 awd 

                           Round 14 - postponed match

10 June 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Koynare) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                     3:5 

                           Round 16 - postponed matches

3 June 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                    1:3 
Botev (Komarevo) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                      3:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 10' at 0:0, when a player from the visitors, who started
    the game with 7 men, gets injured.
Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)              3:0 
Spartak (Koynare) - Ustrem (Kreta)                        3:0 
Obnova (Obnova) - Levski (Brest)                          1:0 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Levski (Suhache)                annulled 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Tranchovitsa) XXX 0:3* 3:0 2:1 5:1 2:0 6:0 3:0 6:2 2:1 3:0* 6:0 2. Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak) 3:0* XXX 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 2:0 3:0* 3:0* 3:0 3:0* 3:0* 3. Botev (Komarevo) 3:1 4:1 XXX 3:0* 3:3 1:1 2:1 3:0* 4:1 3:0* 3:0 3:0* 4. Sitomir (Nikopol) 0:0 2:0 4:2 XXX 5:0* 4:2 1:2 3:0* 6:1 3:0 3:0* 3:0* 5. Gigant (Belene) 1:3 1:0 1:0 4:1 XXX 2:0 3:1 3:2 4:3 4:2 4:0 5:0 6. Obnova (Obnova) 0:1 3:0 1:0 1:4 2:1 XXX 1:0 3:0* 5:1 3:0 3:0 4:0 7. Levski (Brest) 0:2 1:3 0:1 3:0* 3:1 2:1 XXX 7:0 8:2 7:0 6:0 3:0* 8. Spartak (Koynare) 1:1 4:0 2:4 3:5 4:2 2:4 1:1 XXX 3:0 6:1 3:0* 4:1 9. Ustrem (Kreta) 0:2 1:3 0:1 0:3 2:3 3:2 2:0 1:2 XXX 4:2 6:0 0:0 10. Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 2:6 1:3 1:3 3:0* 1:2 3:5 0:4 2:1 1:1 XXX 2:0 3:3 11. Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 1:4 0:3* 0:3* 0:2 1:2 0:5 0:8 1:3 2:5 1:3 XXX --- 12. Levski (Suhache) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3 0:2 3:6 1:1 1:2 2:2 0:0 1:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Pleven - iztok

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kosmos (Grivitsa)                  18   17   1   0   71:7    52 <-     Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Botev 2014 (Balgarene)             18   12   3   3   49:19   39                
 3. Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)          18   11   3   4   54:23   36                
 4. Osam (Kozar Belene)                18   11   2   5   46:23   35                
 5. Dinamo (Izgrev)                    18    7   3   8   36:39   24                
 6. Vinaya (Zgalevo)                   18    6   2  10   37:56   20 [+]            
 7. Botev (Lenkovo)                    18    4   1  13   33:62   13 [+]             [2 1 1 12:8  7]
 8. Pobeda (Gradishte)                 18    4   1  13   28:52   13                 [2 0 2 10:8  6]
 9. Botev (Valchitran)                 18    4   1  13   19:62   13 [+]             [1 1 2  4:10 4]
10. Slavia (Novachene)                 18    5   1  12   20:50   16 [-][*]         

Notes
  - On 28 March 2017 Slavia (Novachene) is relegated from the group for leaving the field in their round 10 match against Botev (Lenkovo). Their results still count and their opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Botev (Valchitran)                  8:0 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)               1:3 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                       0:3 
Slavia (Novachene) - Botev (Lenkovo)                      4:1 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)              4:4 

                           Round 2

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Slavia (Novachene)                    5:0 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Valchitran) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)            0:2 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                        3:4 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                  4:0 
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                  2:1 

                           Round 3

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                      1:6 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Botev (Valchitran)                   3:0 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Osam (Kozar Belene)                     2:5 
Slavia (Novachene) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)               2:1 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Botev (Lenkovo)               6:0 

                           Round 4

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Valchitran) - Botev (Lenkovo)                      2:2 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)             2:0 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                 5:0 
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Slavia (Novachene)                  3:1 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                      1:3 

                           Round 5

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Lenkovo) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                       0:6 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev (Valchitran)                      6:1 
Slavia (Novachene) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                   5:4 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Osam (Kozar Belene)                    4:0 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)        1:2 

                           Round 6

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Valchitran) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                    2:4 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Botev (Lenkovo)                  4:2 
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)           1:2 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                     4:2 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Slavia (Novachene)                      3:0 

                           Round 7

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                0:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia (Novachene) - Botev (Valchitran)                   3:1 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                        5:2 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Pobeda (Gradishte)            4:0 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Osam (Kozar Belene)                     0:3 

                           Round 8

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                   2:3 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Valchitran) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)               1:4 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Botev (Lenkovo)                      4:2 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)               3:3 
Slavia (Novachene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                     3:0 

                           Round 9

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                    1:0 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev (Valchitran)                     4:0 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Slavia (Novachene)            2:2 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                         4:1 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Osam (Kozar Belene)              2:2 

                           Round 10

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                       2:1 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Valchitran) - Osam (Kozar Belene)                  0:2 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Pobeda (Gradishte)               2:0 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Slavia (Novachene)                      6:0 awd * 
* - abandoned when the visitors leave the field.
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)              5:0 

                           Round 11

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Slavia (Novachene) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                    0:3 awd 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                  1:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Botev (Valchitran)            3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev (Lenkovo)                        3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't have valid medical papers.
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Osam (Kozar Belene)                  1:4 

                           Round 12

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                     10:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Valchitran) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                   2:1 
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                     1:1 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Slavia (Novachene)               3:0 awd 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)               1:4 

                           Round 13

15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)             postponed 
16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Lenkovo) - Botev (Valchitran)                      postponed 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                 postponed 
Slavia (Novachene) - Osam (Kozar Belene)                  0:3 awd 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                      postponed 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)             1:2 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Lenkovo) - Botev (Valchitran)                      4:0 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                 2:3 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                      3:0 

                           Round 14

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Botev (Lenkovo)                       7:0 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Valchitran) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                      2:0 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Slavia (Novachene)                   3:0 awd 
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                    3:0 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)        3:0 

                           Round 15

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Botev (Valchitran)                    6:0 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Lenkovo) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                  1:4 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Osam (Kozar Belene)           2:1 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                     2:2 
Slavia (Novachene) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                      0:3 awd 

                           Round 16

6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                0:3 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Valchitran) - Slavia (Novachene)                   3:0 awd 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                        3:1 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)            1:8 
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Botev (Lenkovo)                     5:1 

                           Round 17

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Osam (Kozar Belene)                   postponed 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Botev (Valchitran)               8:2 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                      4:2 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Dinamo (Izgrev)               4:1 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Slavia (Novachene)                     3:0 awd 
3 June 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Osam (Kozar Belene)                   3:0 

                           Round 18

20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                    0:5 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Valchitran) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                     3:2 
Slavia (Novachene) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)            0:3 awd 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev (Lenkovo)                         3:2 
Osam (Kozar Belene) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)              1:0 

                           Round 13 - postponed matches

27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)             1:2 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Lenkovo) - Botev (Valchitran)                      4:0 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                 2:3 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                      3:0 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

3 June 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Osam (Kozar Belene)                   3:0 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kosmos (Grivitsa) XXX 0:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 10:0 7:0 1:0 6:0 5:0 2. Botev 2014 (Balgarene) 0:3 XXX 3:0 2:2 4:0 5:0 4:2 2:0 8:2 3:0* 3. Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 1:2 1:2 XXX 2:1 4:1 5:0 6:0 4:0 3:0* 2:2 4. Osam (Kozar Belene) 2:3 1:0 1:2 XXX 1:1 3:0 5:1 2:1 8:0 3:1 5. Dinamo (Izgrev) 0:3 1:1 3:3 2:5 XXX 3:1 3:2 3:0 6:1 3:0 6. Vinaya (Zgalevo) 1:6 2:3 4:4 4:0 5:2 XXX 3:0* 2:2 4:0 3:0* 7. Botev (Lenkovo) 0:6 1:4 1:4 0:3 4:1 3:4 XXX 4:2 4:0 6:0* 8. Pobeda (Gradishte) 0:5 1:3 1:8 1:4 1:3 4:2 4:2 XXX 3:0 3:0* 9. Botev (Valchitran) 2:4 1:4 0:2 0:2 2:0 3:2 2:2 2:1 XXX 3:0* 10. Slavia (Novachene) 0:3* 2:1 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 3:0 4:1 5:4 3:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Pleven - tsentar

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Spartak 76 (Pleven)                22   17   0   5   64:28   51 [+] Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Boychinov (Koilovtsi)              22   14   3   5   46:20   45             
 3. Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)          22   14   1   7   49:32   43             
 4. Benkovski (Opanets)                22   13   3   6   41:33   42             
 5. Yasen (Yasen)                      22   12   1   9   40:32   37             
 6. Dunavska chayka (Somovit)          22   11   2   9   42:35   35 [+]         
 7. Vihar (Gulyantsi)                  22   10   0  12   47:57   30 <-          
 8. Iskar (Orehovitsa)                 22    8   3  11   52:52   27             
 9. Spartak (Bozhuritsa)               22    7   3  12   33:49   24             
10. Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)  22    6   1  15   48:65   19             
11. Svoboda (Milkovitsa)               22    3   7  12   32:52   16             
12. Dunav (Gigen)                      22    5   0  17   34:73   15             

                           Round 1

27 August 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)              3:1 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                 3:0 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                   2:0 
Spartak 76 (Pleven) - Dunav (Gigen)                       4:1 
28 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yasen (Yasen) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)         3:2 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)     1:0 

                           Round 2

3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)              4:0 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Dunav (Gigen)                      2:5 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Spartak 76 (Pleven)           1:0 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)             3:1 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Benkovski (Opanets)   0:1 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Yasen (Yasen)                        0:1 

                           Round 3

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak 76 (Pleven) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                   6:1 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)               1:1 
Yasen (Yasen) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                     1:3 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                  3:1 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.)    2:1 
Dunav (Gigen) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)                 3:2 

                           Round 4

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Benkovski (Opanets)               0:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)          4:4 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Dunav (Gigen)                         5:0 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Spartak 76 (Pleven)   2:4 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)            1:3 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Yasen (Yasen)                      2:1 

                           Round 5

22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Yasen (Yasen) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                      3:0 awd 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                3:1 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)         1:0 
Spartak 76 (Pleven) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                  6:2 
Dunav (Gigen) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)         6:5 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)             3:2 

                           Round 6

25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                  1:2 
Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)    0:1 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Dunav (Gigen)                        6:0 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Spartak 76 (Pleven)               0:1 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)          2:0 
Yasen (Yasen) - Benkovski (Opanets)                       0:0 

                           Round 7

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak 76 (Pleven) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                4:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Opanets) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                4:0 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Yasen (Yasen)                 1:0 
Dunav (Gigen) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                     0:1 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)            2:2 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)     5:0 

                           Round 8

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)         4:2 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.)         4:1 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                    2:1 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Dunav (Gigen)                      3:0 
Yasen (Yasen) - Spartak 76 (Pleven)                       3:2 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)           1:0 

                           Round 9

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak 76 (Pleven) - Benkovski (Opanets)                 3:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)          1:1 
Dunav (Gigen) - Yasen (Yasen)                             1:3 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)          3:1 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                 0:5 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)    7:5 

                           Round 10

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.)        3:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                 1:1 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                  4:0 
Yasen (Yasen) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)                 1:0 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Dunav (Gigen)                       3:0 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Spartak 76 (Pleven)           2:0 

                           Round 11

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
in Milkovitsa:
Spartak 76 (Pleven) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                2:1 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                1:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dunav (Gigen) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)                 0:5 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Benkovski (Opanets)           3:2 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Yasen (Yasen)                         0:1 
Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)         2:2 

                           Round 12

12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)              1:1 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                 4:0 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Yasen (Yasen)         3:1 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Benkovski (Opanets)                   5:1 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)     2:1 
Dunav (Gigen) - Spartak 76 (Pleven)                       0:2 

                           Round 13

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak 76 (Pleven) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)           3:1 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Dunav (Gigen) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                      1:2 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)             6:3 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)   2:1 
Yasen (Yasen) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                        3:2 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)              0:1 

                           Round 14

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Yasen (Yasen)                     4:0 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)               1:1 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Benkovski (Opanets)                  1:3 
Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)    1:3 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Spartak 76 (Pleven)                   1:4 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Dunav (Gigen)                 2:0 

                           Round 15

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak 76 (Pleven) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)   3:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)          2:0 
Dunav (Gigen) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                         4:6 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)            2:1 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)               0:1 
Yasen (Yasen) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                      5:0 

                           Round 16

15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)         postponed 
16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Yasen (Yasen)                      postponed 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Benkovski (Opanets)                postponed 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Spartak 76 (Pleven)                  postponed 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Dunav (Gigen)         postponed 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)             postponed 
4 June 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Yasen (Yasen)                      3:0 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Benkovski (Opanets)                2:3 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)         3:1 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Spartak 76 (Pleven)                  5:3 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Dunav (Gigen)         6:4 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)             2:1 

                           Round 17

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak 76 (Pleven) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)               2:0 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                  2:1 * 
* - Vihar is banned with playing 1 home match at a neutral venue after
    home fans enter the sideline area and beat up a sent off player from
    the visitors.
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.)    4:0 
Dunav (Gigen) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                        1:3 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)          4:3 
in Komarevo: *
Benkovski (Opanets) - Yasen (Yasen)                       2:1 
* - at a neutral venue due to Benkovski serving a home match ban.

                           Round 18

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Dunav (Gigen)                     3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Benkovski (Opanets)                2:2 
Yasen (Yasen) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)                 3:1 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Spartak 76 (Pleven)                1:6 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)            2:0 
in Orehovitsa:
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)     4:3 

                           Round 19

5 May 2017, Friday, 18:30 EEST:
Spartak 76 (Pleven) - Yasen (Yasen)                       3:0 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Orehovitsa:
Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)         4:0 
in Brest: *
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                    3:2 
* - at a neutral venue due to Vihar serving a home match ban.
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)         3:0 
Dunav (Gigen) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                      2:0 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Benkovski (Opanets)           6:0 awd * 
* - Benkovski is banned with playing its home games at a neutral venue
    until the end of the season due to crowd incursion.

                           Round 20

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                 3:0 awd 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)          2:4 
in Bukovlak: *
Benkovski (Opanets) - Spartak 76 (Pleven)                 2:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Benkovski serving a home match ban.
Yasen (Yasen) - Dunav (Gigen)                             6:0 awd 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)          2:1 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)    6:2 

                           Round 21

20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 76 (Pleven) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)           3:1 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                 5:2 
Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)        5:1 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                  3:2 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Yasen (Yasen)                 3:0 
Dunav (Gigen) - Benkovski (Opanets)                       4:1 

                           Round 22

27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Pleven:
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Spartak 76 (Pleven)                2:3 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                5:0 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Dunav (Gigen)                 3:2 
at a neutral venue: *
Benkovski (Opanets) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)           5:2 
* - at a neutral venue due to Benkovski serving a home match ban.
Yasen (Yasen) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                         4:0 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.)         2:1 

                           Round 16 - postponed matches

4 June 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Yasen (Yasen)                      3:0 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Benkovski (Opanets)                2:3 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)         3:1 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Spartak 76 (Pleven)                  5:3 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Dunav (Gigen)         6:4 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)             2:1 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak 76 (Pleven) XXX 2:0 3:1 3:1 3:0 3:1 6:1 6:2 4:1 3:0 2:1 4:1 2. Boychinov (Koilovtsi) 0:1 XXX 3:1 0:0 4:0 4:2 3:0* 5:0 4:0 3:1 3:1 3:0* 3. Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 2:0 1:0 XXX 6:0* 1:0 1:0 6:3 2:1 4:3 2:1 1:1 3:2 4. Benkovski (Opanets) 2:0 0:1 1:0 XXX 2:1 5:2 2:0 3:1 3:1 2:1 4:0 3:0 5. Yasen (Yasen) 3:2 1:3 3:1 0:0 XXX 1:0 4:0 3:2 5:0 3:2 3:0* 6:0* 6. Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 1:0 3:0 2:1 3:2 3:0 XXX 3:2 2:2 3:1 4:0 2:0 2:0 7. Vihar (Gulyantsi) 1:4 0:5 3:1 5:1 0:1 2:1 XXX 3:2 3:2 5:0 2:1 5:0 8. Iskar (Orehovitsa) 5:3 1:1 1:3 1:3 0:1 2:0 2:1 XXX 4:0 6:2 5:2 6:0 9. Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 1:6 0:1 2:0 2:3 2:1 2:1 4:0 3:0 XXX 2:1 1:1 3:0 10. Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) 2:4 5:1 1:3 0:1 3:1 0:1 4:3 7:5 2:2 XXX 4:0 6:4 11. Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 2:3 1:1 2:4 2:2 3:0 4:4 1:2 1:1 1:1 4:1 XXX 2:5 12. Dunav (Gigen) 0:2 0:1 0:5 4:1 1:3 3:2 4:6 1:3 2:0 6:5 1:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Pleven - zapad

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Pisarovo)                  14    9   3   2   31:15   30  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)            14    7   6   1   33:16   27          
 3. Ventsi (Iskar)                     14    8   2   4   24:11   26          
 4. Chavdar (Sadovets)                 14    6   2   6   25:27   20          
 5. Kaylaka (Pleven)                   14    6   1   7   27:23   19          
 6. Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                14    5   3   6   18:19   18           [1 0 1  3:3  3, -1 overall GD]
 7. Drenovets (Gornik)                 14    5   3   6   29:32   18           [1 0 1  3:3  3, -3 overall GD]
 8. Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)              14    0   0  14   13:57    0          

                           Round 1

3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                2:3 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)             0:0 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Ventsi (Iskar)                         0:1 
4 October 2016, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Pisarovo) - Drenovets (Gornik)                    postponed 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Pisarovo) - Drenovets (Gornik)                    2:0 

                           Round 2

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ventsi (Iskar) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)                  1:1 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                  3:2 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                6:0 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Levski (Pisarovo)                      2:3 

                           Round 3

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Pisarovo) - Ventsi (Iskar)                        3:1 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Drenovets (Gornik)                  3:0 awd * 
* - the two teams have identical jerseys and no spares.
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Chavdar (Sadovets)              4:1 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                  0:5 

                           Round 4

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ventsi (Iskar) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                       postponed 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)              3:3 
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                    2:1 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                 5:1 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ventsi (Iskar) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                       4:0 

                           Round 5

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Ventsi (Iskar)                    1:2 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Levski (Pisarovo)                   2:2 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Drenovets (Gornik)                   postponed 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                2:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Drenovets (Gornik)                   6:1 

                           Round 6

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ventsi (Iskar) - Drenovets (Gornik)                       3:0 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)               0:0 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)               0:2 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                     1:0 

                           Round 7

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Iskar:
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Ventsi (Iskar)                      1:2 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)           5:0 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Levski (Pisarovo)                    2:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Gornik) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                     3:3 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Pisarovo) - Drenovets (Gornik)                    2:0 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ventsi (Iskar) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                       4:0 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Drenovets (Gornik)                   6:1 

                           Round 8

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Drenovets (Gornik) - Levski (Pisarovo)                    postponed 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                3:1 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)             2:0 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Ventsi (Iskar) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                         2:0 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Gornik) - Levski (Pisarovo)                    1:2 

                           Round 9

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Ventsi (Iskar)                  1:0 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                  1:0 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Drenovets (Gornik)                2:5 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Pisarovo) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                      1:0 

                           Round 10

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ventsi (Iskar) - Levski (Pisarovo)                        postponed 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                  3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)              2:2 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                  6:1 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Ventsi (Iskar) - Levski (Pisarovo)                        1:0 

                           Round 11

15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Ventsi (Iskar)                       postponed 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Drenovets (Gornik)              postponed 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Levski (Pisarovo)                 postponed 
16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                    postponed 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Ventsi (Iskar)                       1:0 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Drenovets (Gornik)              6:1 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Levski (Pisarovo)                 2:4 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                    3:0 

                           Round 12

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ventsi (Iskar) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                    6:1 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                   4:1 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)                3:1 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                   2:2 

                           Round 13

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Gornik) - Ventsi (Iskar)                       postponed 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Levski (Pisarovo)               2:2 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)               1:0 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                     2:4 
3 June 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Gornik) - Ventsi (Iskar)                       1:0 

                           Round 14

6 May 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)           2:4 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Ventsi (Iskar) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                      1:1 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Pisarovo) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                    2:0 
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Drenovets (Gornik)                     postponed 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Drenovets (Gornik)                     0:3 

                           Round 11 - postponed matches

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Ventsi (Iskar)                       1:0 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Drenovets (Gornik)              6:1 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Levski (Pisarovo)                 2:4 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                    3:0 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Ventsi (Iskar) - Levski (Pisarovo)                        1:0 

                           Round 14 - postponed match

21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Drenovets (Gornik)                     0:3 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Gornik) - Levski (Pisarovo)                    1:2 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

3 June 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Gornik) - Ventsi (Iskar)                       1:0 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Levski (Pisarovo) XXX 0:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:0 5:1 2. Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) 2:2 XXX 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:0 6:1 5:0 3. Ventsi (Iskar) 1:0 1:1 XXX 4:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 6:1 4. Chavdar (Sadovets) 2:1 2:2 1:0 XXX 2:4 3:2 6:1 3:1 5. Kaylaka (Pleven) 2:3 3:1 0:1 1:0 XXX 2:1 0:3 6:1 6. Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 2:2 0:0 1:2 1:0 3:0 XXX 3:0* 1:0 7. Drenovets (Gornik) 1:2 3:3 1:0 2:2 3:3 3:0* XXX 6:0 8. Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) 2:4 2:4 1:2 2:3 0:5 0:2 2:5 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top