OFG Pernik 2016/17


OFG Pernik - A1

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             11   10   0   1   47:18   30    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)        11    7   4   0   27:9    25    
 3. Chorni 1920 (Breznik)              11    7   2   2   24:19   23    
 4. Pirin (Zemen)                      11    7   1   3   22:14   22    
 5. Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)             11    5   3   3   31:25   18    
 6. Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                11    5   2   4   35:21   17    
 7. Sportist (Dragichevo)              11    3   3   5   21:26   12    
 8. Studena (Studena)                  11    3   1   7   13:38   10 <- 
 9. Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)       11    2   2   7   16:29    8     [1 1 0  5:4  4]
10. Erma (Tran)                        11    2   2   7   16:24    8     [0 2 0  0:0  2]
11. Verila (Dren)                      11    2   2   7   15:25    8     [0 1 1  4:5  1]
12. Botev (Drugan)                     11    2   0   9   14:33    6    

Notes
  - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Metalurg" st. in kv.Iztok, Pernik.
  - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) plays its home games in Kovachevtsi.
  - Sportist (Dragichevo) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik.

                           Round 1

3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)            3:4 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Erma (Tran)                0:0 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Verila (Dren)                       3:4 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Sportist (Dragichevo)       3:2 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen)                    1:0 
Botev (Drugan) - Studena (Studena)                        0:2 

                           Round 2

11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Verila (Dren) - Erma (Tran)                               0:0 
Studena (Studena) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)          postponed 
Pirin (Zemen) - Botev (Drugan)                            3:2 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)            1:8 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)            2:2 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)         1:2 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Studena (Studena) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)          1:3 

                           Round 3

18 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)              1:1 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Pirin (Zemen)              0:2 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Verila (Dren)               0:0 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sportist (Dragichevo)            7:2 
Botev (Drugan) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                    0:2 
Erma (Tran) - Studena (Studena)                           9:2 

                           Round 4

22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Verila (Dren) - Studena (Studena)                         postponed 
Pirin (Zemen) - Erma (Tran)                               5:2 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)      3:0 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Botev (Drugan)                    3:2 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              1:5 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)      2:2 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Verila (Dren) - Studena (Studena)                         0:2 

                           Round 5

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Verila (Dren)                    5:3 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Sportist (Dragichevo)      2:2 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)      1:3 
Botev (Drugan) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                      postponed 
Erma (Tran) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                       0:1 
Studena (Studena) - Pirin (Zemen)                         0:3 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Drugan) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                      2:6 

                           Round 6

1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)           postponed 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Verila (Dren) - Pirin (Zemen)                             0:2 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Studena (Studena)                 4:1 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Erma (Tran)                       2:0 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)        5:0 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Botev (Drugan)              6:0 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)           3:6 

                           Round 7

8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 0:2 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Verila (Dren)                    3:2 
Botev (Drugan) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                   1:5 
Erma (Tran) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                         1:5 
Studena (Studena) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                 2:2 
Pirin (Zemen) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                     2:1 

                           Round 8

15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)     5:3 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Verila (Dren) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                     0:1 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Pirin (Zemen)                     4:0 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Studena (Studena)                   6:0 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Erma (Tran)                 3:0 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Botev (Drugan)                   2:1 

                           Round 9

22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)     3:4 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Drugan) - Verila (Dren)                            3:0 
Erma (Tran) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                      0:2 
Studena (Studena) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)           0:3 awd * 
* - the match starts 45' late due to lack of security personnel and
    finishes 2:2. Then the visitors file a complaint about the late start
    of the game, which is honoured.
Pirin (Zemen) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                       2:0 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Sportist (Dragichevo)             2:0 

                           Round 10

29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Studena (Studena)                0:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Verila (Dren) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                     2:1 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)               3:3 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Pirin (Zemen)               1:1 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Erma (Tran)                      2:0 
Botev (Drugan) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)             1:0 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Studena (Studena) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)          1:3 

                           Round 11

12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)       2:2 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Verila (Dren)              5:4 
Pirin (Zemen) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                    2:3 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Erma (Tran) - Botev (Drugan)                              4:2 
Studena (Studena) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                2:8 
13 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)               postponed 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)               1:4 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)           3:6 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Verila (Dren) - Studena (Studena)                         0:2 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Drugan) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                      2:6 

                           Round 11 - postponed match

27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)               1:4 

                           Round 12

spring 2017:
Verila (Dren) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                        - 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)        - 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)             - 
Pirin (Zemen) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                     - 
Studena (Studena) - Botev (Drugan)                         - 
Erma (Tran) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)                 - 

                           Round 13

Erma (Tran) - Verila (Dren)                                - 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Studena (Studena)           - 
Botev (Drugan) - Pirin (Zemen)                             - 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)             - 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Sportist (Dragichevo)             - 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)          - 

                           Round 14

Verila (Dren) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)                - 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)               - 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             - 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Botev (Drugan)                     - 
Pirin (Zemen) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)               - 
Studena (Studena) - Erma (Tran)                            - 

                           Round 15

Studena (Studena) - Verila (Dren)                          - 
Erma (Tran) - Pirin (Zemen)                                - 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)       - 
Botev (Drugan) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                     - 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)               - 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)       - 

                           Round 16

Verila (Dren) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                     - 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)       - 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Botev (Drugan)                       - 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)       - 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Erma (Tran)                        - 
Pirin (Zemen) - Studena (Studena)                          - 

                           Round 17

Pirin (Zemen) - Verila (Dren)                              - 
Studena (Studena) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                  - 
Erma (Tran) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                        - 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)         - 
Botev (Drugan) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)               - 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)            - 

                           Round 18

Verila (Dren) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                     - 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Botev (Drugan)                    - 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)  - 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Erma (Tran)                          - 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Studena (Studena)                  - 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Pirin (Zemen)                      - 

                           Round 19

Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Verila (Dren)                      - 
Pirin (Zemen) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                      - 
Studena (Studena) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                    - 
Erma (Tran) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)                  - 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)      - 
Botev (Drugan) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                    - 

                           Round 20

Verila (Dren) - Botev (Drugan)                             - 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)      - 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Erma (Tran)                       - 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Studena (Studena)            - 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Pirin (Zemen)                        - 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)              - 

                           Round 21

Sportist (Dragichevo) - Verila (Dren)                      - 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                - 
Pirin (Zemen) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)                - 
Studena (Studena) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                 - 
Erma (Tran) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                       - 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Botev (Drugan)              - 

                           Round 22

Verila (Dren) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)               - 
Botev (Drugan) - Erma (Tran)                               - 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Studena (Studena)                 - 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Pirin (Zemen)                     - 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)        - 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) XXX 1:3 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 7:2 -:- -:- 2:0 3:2 2:1 2. Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) -:- XXX -:- 1:1 2:2 -:- 3:2 -:- -:- 3:0 0:0 6:0 3. Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 1:8 2:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:0 4:1 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 4. Pirin (Zemen) -:- -:- 2:1 XXX 2:3 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 5:2 -:- 3:2 5. Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) 3:6 -:- 3:4 -:- XXX 1:1 -:- 0:1 5:3 -:- 5:3 -:- 6. Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 1:5 1:2 3:3 -:- -:- XXX -:- 6:0 5:0 -:- 3:4 -:- 7. Sportist (Dragichevo) -:- -:- -:- 4:0 2:2 1:4 XXX -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 3:2 8. Studena (Studena) 2:8 0:3* -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 2:2 XXX 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 9. Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) 3:4 0:2 -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- XXX 0:0 5:4 -:- 10. Erma (Tran) -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 0:2 1:5 -:- 9:2 -:- XXX -:- 4:2 11. Verila (Dren) -:- -:- 0:1 0:2 -:- -:- 2:1 0:2 -:- 0:0 XXX -:- 12. Botev (Drugan) -:- -:- 0:2 -:- 1:5 2:6 -:- 0:2 1:0 -:- 3:0 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

OFG Pernik - A2

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Burya (Kosharevo)                   7    5   2   0   20:10   17       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Energetik (Pernik)                  7    5   1   1   18:4    16       
 3. Vihar (Elovdol)                     7    4   0   3    9:10   12        [1 0 0  1:0  3]
 4. Legia (Sofia)                       7    4   0   3   13:8    12 <- [*] [0 0 1  0:1  0]
 5. Levski (Egalnitsa)                  7    3   1   3    8:9    10       
 6. Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                  7    2   2   3   12:12    8       
 7. Benkovski (Kopanitsa)               7    1   0   6    7:23    3        [1 0 0  2:1  3]
 8. Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)             7    1   0   6    7:18    3        [0 0 1  1:2  0]
 -. Balkan (Banishte)                   7    1   0   6    7:30    - <- [*]
--. Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)            4    0   0   4    1:10    -    [*]
--. Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)                4    2   0   2    6:7     -    [*]

Notes
  - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) withdraws after round 5. Its results are annulled.
  - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) withdraws after round 6. Its results are annulled.
  - Balkan (Banishte) withdraws after round 7. Its results are annulled.
  - Legia (Sofia) plays its home games in Rudartsi.
  - Burya (Kosharevo) plays its home games in Kovachevtsi.
  - Energetik (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik.

                           Round 1

3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Rudartsi:
Legia (Sofia) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                     4:0 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kovachevtsi:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Balkan (Banishte)                     8:1  /annulled/ 
Energetik (Pernik) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)              3:0 
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol)                    3:1  /annulled/ 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                   0:0 
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)                                  bye

                           Round 2

11 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)            3:0 awd  /annulled/ 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                      1:0 
Balkan (Banishte) - Energetik (Pernik)                    0:3 awd  /annulled/ 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Burya (Kosharevo)                 2:4 
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Legia (Sofia)                  0:2  /annulled/ 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                                        bye

                           Round 3

18 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol)                      4:2 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kovachevtsi:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)              2:1  /annulled/ 
Energetik (Pernik) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                6:0 
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Balkan (Banishte)                  0:3 awd  /annulled/ 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)              1:0 
Legia (Sofia)                                             bye

                           Round 4

22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)              3:0 
Balkan (Banishte) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                    3:5  /annulled/ 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)              0:3  /annulled/ 
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Energetik (Pernik)             0:3 awd  /annulled/ 
Legia (Sofia) - Burya (Kosharevo)                         0:1 
Vihar (Elovdol)                                           bye

                           Round 5

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Balkan (Banishte)                    8:0  /annulled/ 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Energetik (Pernik) - Legia (Sofia)                        4:0 
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)           annulled * 
* - both teams don't show up.
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                1:0 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)                 2:1 
Burya (Kosharevo)                                         bye

                           Round 6

1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)                      annulled 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Balkan (Banishte) - Vihar (Elovdol)                       0:3 awd  /annulled/ 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                2:5 
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Levski (Egalnitsa)             0:3 awd  /annulled/ 
in Kovachevtsi:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Energetik (Pernik)                    1:1 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)                                   bye

                           Round 7

8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)             annulled 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Balkan (Banishte)               3:0 awd  /annulled/ 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo)                  annulled 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Legia (Sofia)                        1:2 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                   2:1 
Energetik (Pernik)                                        bye

                           Round 8

15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                        1:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)           2:1 
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol)                annulled 
in Kovachevtsi:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                    5:3 
Energetik (Pernik) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)                 annulled 
Balkan (Banishte)                                         bye

                           Round 9

22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo)                    2:2 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)        annulled 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Energetik (Pernik)                   2:1 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Legia (Sofia)                           1:0 
Balkan (Banishte) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                 annulled 
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)                                      bye

                           Round 10

29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)                   6:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Balkan (Banishte)              annulled 
in Kovachevtsi:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Vihar (Elovdol)                       3:1 
Energetik (Pernik) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                   2:1 
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                 annulled 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 11

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)                 annulled 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Burya (Kosharevo)               1:4 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Energetik (Pernik)                      0:1 
13 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Balkan (Banishte) - Legia (Sofia)                         annulled 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)          annulled 
Levski (Egalnitsa)                                        bye

                           Round 12

spring 2017:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Legia (Sofia)                      - 
Balkan (Banishte) - Burya (Kosharevo)                      - 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Energetik (Pernik)               - 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)                     - 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                    - 
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)                                  bye

                           Round 13

Levski (Egalnitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol)                       - 
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)             - 
Energetik (Pernik) - Balkan (Banishte)                     - 
Burya (Kosharevo) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                  - 
Legia (Sofia) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)                   - 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                                        bye

                           Round 14

Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo)               - 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Energetik (Pernik)                 - 
Balkan (Banishte) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)                   - 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Levski (Egalnitsa)               - 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                       - 
Legia (Sofia)                                             bye

                           Round 15

Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)               - 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Balkan (Banishte)                     - 
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)               - 
Energetik (Pernik) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)              - 
Burya (Kosharevo) - Legia (Sofia)                          - 
Vihar (Elovdol)                                           bye

                           Round 16

Legia (Sofia) - Energetik (Pernik)                         - 
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)            - 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                 - 
Balkan (Banishte) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                     - 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Vihar (Elovdol)                  - 
Burya (Kosharevo)                                         bye

                           Round 17

Vihar (Elovdol) - Balkan (Banishte)                        - 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                 - 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)              - 
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Legia (Sofia)                       - 
Energetik (Pernik) - Burya (Kosharevo)                     - 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)                                   bye

                           Round 18

Burya (Kosharevo) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)                   - 
Legia (Sofia) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                         - 
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)              - 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol)                    - 
Balkan (Banishte) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)                - 
Energetik (Pernik)                                        bye

                           Round 19

Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)            - 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)                 - 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Legia (Sofia)                         - 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Burya (Kosharevo)                     - 
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Energetik (Pernik)                  - 
Balkan (Banishte)                                         bye

                           Round 20

Energetik (Pernik) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                    - 
Burya (Kosharevo) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                     - 
Legia (Sofia) - Vihar (Elovdol)                            - 
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)         - 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Balkan (Banishte)                  - 
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)                                      bye

                           Round 21

Balkan (Banishte) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)               - 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Legia (Sofia)                    - 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Burya (Kosharevo)                        - 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Energetik (Pernik)                    - 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)                  - 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 22

Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                  - 
Energetik (Pernik) - Vihar (Elovdol)                       - 
Burya (Kosharevo) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)                - 
Legia (Sofia) - Balkan (Banishte)                          - 
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)           - 
Levski (Egalnitsa)                                        bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Burya (Kosharevo) XXX 1:1 3:1 -:- 5:3 -:- -:- -:- (8:1)(2:1) -:- 2. Energetik (Pernik) -:- XXX -:- 4:0 -:- 2:1 6:0 3:0 -:- -:- --- 3. Vihar (Elovdol) -:- 0:1 XXX 1:0 1:0 -:- 2:1 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 4. Legia (Sofia) 0:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:0 4:0 6:1 -:- -:- --- 5. Levski (Egalnitsa) -:- 2:1 -:- 1:2 XXX 0:0 1:0 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 6. Kitka (Vitanovtsi) 2:2 -:- 4:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- (8:0) --- --- 7. Benkovski (Kopanitsa) 2:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:5 XXX 2:1 -:- --- (0:3) 8. Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) 1:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- XXX (3:0) --- (3:0) 9. Balkan (Banishte) -:- (0:3)(0:3) --- (3:5) -:- --- -:- XXX -:- -:- 10. Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) -:- (0:3) --- (0:2)(0:3) -:- -:- -:- --- XXX -:- 11. Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) --- -:- (3:1) -:- --- -:- -:- -:- (0:3) --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top