OFG Pazardzhik 2016/17


A OFG Pazardzhik

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Patalenitsa)               30   25   2   3  106:41   77        Champion 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Saraya (Saraya)                    30   24   4   2   96:28   76                  [1 1 0  3:1  4]
 3. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            30   24   4   2  129:26   76                  [0 1 1  1:3  1]
 4. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            30   16   4  10   80:47   52                 
 5. Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            30   16   2  12   74:69   50                 
 6. Spartak (Kalugerovo)               30   13   8   9   49:36   47                 
 7. Zenit (Vetren dol)                 30   11   7  12   58:62   40                  [3 0 1  8:7  9]
 8. Trakia (Pazardzhik)                30   13   1  16   47:67   40                  [2 0 2  8:9  6]
 9. Vihar (Vetren)                     30   12   4  14   52:68   40                  [1 0 3  7:7  3]
10. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         30   11   5  14   60:63   38                  [1 0 1  6:6  3, 3 away goals]
11. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         30   11   5  14   57:63   38                  [1 0 1  6:6  3, 2 away goals]
12. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             30   10   1  19   44:65   31                  [1 0 1  2:1  3]
13. Balkan (Varvara)                   30    9   4  17   37:79   31 [-]              [1 0 1  1:2  3]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
14. Maritsa (Belovo)                   30    9   1  20   53:89   28        Relegated
15. Yunak (Ivaylo)                     30    7   4  19   45:72   25 [+]    Relegated
16. Botev (Momina klisura)             30    0   2  28   26:138   2 [+][*] Relegated

Notes
  - Balkan (Varvara) is relegated to "A" OFG from Yugozapadna "V" AFG.
  - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera), 4th last season; is promoted to Yugozapadna Treta liga.
  - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) and Trakiets (Isperihovo) are relegated to "B" OFG.
  - Yunak (Ivaylo) and Botev (Momina klisura) are promoted to "A" OFG from "B" OFG.
  - Trakia (Pazardzhik) plays its home games in Miryantsi.
  - On 22 March 2017 Botev (Momina klisura) withdraws. Its results are annulled and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

20 August 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Botev (Momina klisura)         12:1 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                  1:5 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                 1:3 (1:2) 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)      1:0 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa (Belovo)                    1:0 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Balkan (Varvara)                 2:0 
21 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Saraya (Saraya) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                    1:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)               1:2 

                           Round 2

27 August 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Vihar (Vetren)                   3:8 
Balkan (Varvara) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)             0:2 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                 5:0 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)             3:1 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)                    2:6 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)              7:1 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                  postponed 
28 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         1:1 
6 September 2016, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                  4:0 

                           Round 3

3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Botev (Momina klisura)                   3:2 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)              1:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                 3:1 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Levski (Patalenitsa)         1:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)          1:5 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo)             5:0 
Vihar (Vetren) - Balkan (Varvara)                         6:1 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                2:0 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

6 September 2016, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                  4:0 

                           Round 4

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Balkan (Varvara)                 2:2 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                         2:3 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)      3:0 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                7:2 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)      7:2 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)                 2:2 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                       1:1 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             5:0 

                           Round 5

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Botev (Momina klisura)              10:3 
Saraya (Saraya) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                          4:0 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)      0:2 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             0:5 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Levski (Patalenitsa)             0:2 
Vihar (Vetren) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                  4:0 
Balkan (Varvara) - Maritsa (Belovo)                       0:3 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)         3:1 

                           Round 6

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Maritsa (Belovo)                 1:4 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                8:2 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         3:3 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)          5:4 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)             3:0 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)               0:1 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Saraya (Saraya)                      0:0 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                     2:2 

                           Round 7

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Saraya (Saraya) - Botev (Momina klisura)                 10:2 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Zenit (Vetren dol)           3:3 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                      2:0 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)          1:4 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)      2:6 
Vihar (Vetren) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                     0:5 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                2:2 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                   0:1 

                           Round 8

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)          1:7 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Balkan (Varvara)                   6:2 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                  8:1 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)      1:0 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                   1:2 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                  4:3 
Saraya (Saraya) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)              3:1 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                   3:1 

                           Round 9

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Botev (Momina klisura)       6:0 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Saraya (Saraya)                     1:3 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Zenit (Vetren dol)               3:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo)               3:2 
Vihar (Vetren) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                  0:2 
Balkan (Varvara) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                0:7 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                   2:3 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            4:2 

                           Round 10

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            8:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                6:2 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Balkan (Varvara)                6:0 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Vihar (Vetren)                           2:3 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)           1:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                  3:1 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)          4:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)             1:3 

                           Round 11

29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Momina klisura)              2:1 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       1:6 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)              4:2 
Vihar (Vetren) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                       1:2 
Balkan (Varvara) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                         1:2 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                1:2 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)         3:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)               0:1 * 
* - Spartak is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue.

                           Round 12

5 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Levski (Patalenitsa)             1:3 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            1:1 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)         3:1 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                         5:1 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Balkan (Varvara)                     6:0 
Saraya (Saraya) - Vihar (Vetren)                          4:0 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)   4:3 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)              1:0 

                           Round 13

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Botev (Momina klisura)           4:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)          1:1 
Vihar (Vetren) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)               1:1 
Balkan (Varvara) - Saraya (Saraya)                        0:2 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                     2:1 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                  6:3 
in Glavinitsa: *
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            3:2 
* - at a neutral venue due to Spartak serving a home match ban.
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            0:3 awd * 
* - initially 4:0, then the home team is awarded a 0:3 loss due to the
    medic on the match not having proper license.

                           Round 14

19 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)          2:10 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            2:4 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                     1:2 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)              1:4 
Saraya (Saraya) - Maritsa (Belovo)                        6:2 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Balkan (Varvara)             4:0 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Vihar (Vetren)                      3:1 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)       1:3 

                           Round 15

26 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Botev (Momina klisura)       9:1 
Vihar (Vetren) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                   5:2 
Balkan (Varvara) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                    0:2 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)             3:0 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                 2:5 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                     4:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)         3:1 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                 1:2 

                           Round 16

25 February 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)          1:5 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                  6:1 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                    0:2 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)      2:1 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                    0:1 
Balkan (Varvara) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                 1:0 
Vihar (Vetren) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)               2:0 
26 February 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                 5:1 

                           Round 17

4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Vetren) - Botev (Momina klisura)                   3:2 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Balkan (Varvara)             0:1 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Maritsa (Belovo)                 5:0 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)             3:1 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)              0:0 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                  0:2 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)         1:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                    1:2 

                           Round 18

11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                   1:1 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol)              4:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                 0:0 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         4:1 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)          2:1 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)             6:2 
Balkan (Varvara) - Vihar (Vetren)                         0:0 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                3:1 

                           Round 19

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan (Varvara) - Botev (Momina klisura)                 3:0 
Vihar (Vetren) - Maritsa (Belovo)                         3:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)      1:1 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                1:2 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)      0:4 
Saraya (Saraya) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                 4:1 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                       3:2 (1:2) 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)             1:3 

                           Round 20

25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Zenit (Vetren dol)               0:3 awd 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Saraya (Saraya)                          2:3 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)      4:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)             4:0 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             4:0 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         3:2 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                  5:0 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                       1:3 

                           Round 21

1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)                 3:0 awd 
Balkan (Varvara) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                4:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Levski (Patalenitsa)         0:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)          0:2 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)             6:3 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Yunak (Ivaylo)               2:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                      4:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Vetren) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                     1:0 

                           Round 22

8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Saraya (Saraya)                  0:3 awd 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)           3:2 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                      4:2 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)          1:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)      7:1 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)                     5:0 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                4:1 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                   2:2 

                           Round 23

14 April 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)          3:0 awd 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                   0:4 
Balkan (Varvara) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                   1:3 
Vihar (Vetren) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                  0:3 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)      3:1 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                   2:0 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                  2:0 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Saraya (Saraya)              0:4 

                           Round 24

22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       0:3 awd 
Saraya (Saraya) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                     2:1 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)               3:0 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)               1:2 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)                  3:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                3:0 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo)                   6:2 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            1:0 

                           Round 25

29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            2:6 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                0:10 
Balkan (Varvara) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                4:3 
Vihar (Vetren) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                           0:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol)           0:0 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Saraya (Saraya)                  0:1 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)          2:5 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)             3:0 awd 

                           Round 26

8 May 2017, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)              0:3 awd 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)       1:0 
Saraya (Saraya) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)              5:1 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Vihar (Vetren)                       2:1 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Balkan (Varvara)                         1:1 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo)                3:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)         6:0 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)               2:0 

                           Round 27

13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Botev (Momina klisura)             3:0 awd 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)         3:2 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                         3:1 
Balkan (Varvara) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                     4:1 
Vihar (Vetren) - Saraya (Saraya)                          0:3 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)   3:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)              3:0 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            0:0 

                           Round 28

20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)           0:3 awd 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)          3:2 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Vihar (Vetren)               1:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Balkan (Varvara)                        4:0 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Maritsa (Belovo)                     5:1 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                  3:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            3:1 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            1:1 

                           Round 29

24 May 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)          3:0 awd 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            4:0 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                     0:1 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)              2:0 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                        1:2 
Balkan (Varvara) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)             3:1 
Vihar (Vetren) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                      4:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)       0:1 

                           Round 30

27 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)       0:3 awd 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Vihar (Vetren)                   5:0 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Balkan (Varvara)                    1:2 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Maritsa (Belovo)             2:5 
Saraya (Saraya) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                 4:0 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                 0:2 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                     4:4 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)         0:2 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Patalenitsa) XXX 2:6 0:3* 4:0 8:1 2:0 5:1 7:2 5:0 3:3 4:1 4:0 6:2 6:2 4:1 3:0* 2. Saraya (Saraya) 1:2 XXX 3:1 4:1 4:0 1:1 4:1 2:1 4:0 5:1 3:1 3:1 4:0 6:2 4:0 10:2 3. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 3:1 0:0 XXX 3:1 6:0 1:1 7:1 4:0 8:1 7:1 7:2 5:4 3:0 6:2 6:1 3:0* 4. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 2:4 2:2 0:2 XXX 3:1 1:1 4:1 3:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 1:1 6:0 3:0 4:0 12:1 5. Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 2:6 2:5 3:2 3:2 XXX 4:2 2:0 3:1 5:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 8:2 4:1 6:3 3:0* 6. Spartak (Kalugerovo) 0:1 0:2 0:0 3:2 1:0 XXX 1:2 3:1 2:2 3:2 1:1 5:0 2:2 3:1 0:1 3:0* 7. Zenit (Vetren dol) 1:3 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:4 0:2 XXX 4:3 2:1 1:1 3:2 3:0 6:0 5:1 3:2 10:3 8. Trakia (Pazardzhik) 1:2 1:3 0:5 6:3 3:1 2:0 2:0 XXX 3:1 3:2 2:5 1:0 1:2 1:0 2:0 2:1 9. Vihar (Vetren) 0:5 0:3 0:3 0:2 4:0 1:0 1:2 4:0 XXX 2:0 1:1 5:2 6:1 3:0 0:1 3:2 10. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 0:2 4:2 2:6 3:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 1:1 1:2 XXX 3:2 0:1 0:1 5:0 3:2 9:1 11. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 1:2 0:4 0:4 0:2 1:0 1:1 3:3 4:0 1:1 4:3 XXX 1:0 4:0 2:5 2:1 6:0 12. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 0:2 0:1 0:2 1:4 1:5 1:3 3:1 3:0 5:0 1:3 1:6 XXX 2:0 5:0 2:0 4:1 13. Balkan (Varvara) 1:3 0:2 0:7 4:3 4:0 0:1 4:1 0:2 0:0 0:2 3:1 1:0 XXX 0:3 1:2 3:0 14. Maritsa (Belovo) 2:3 1:2 0:10 1:2 2:2 0:4 2:1 0:1 2:3 6:2 3:0 5:0 1:3 XXX 3:1 3:0* 15. Yunak (Ivaylo) 4:4 2:3 1:5 0:2 3:0 1:2 1:1 4:2 2:3 1:2 0:1 1:2 1:1 5:1 XXX 3:2 16. Botev (Momina klisura) 1:3 0:3* 2:10 1:5 1:7 1:3 0:3* 0:3* 3:8 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 2:2 1:4 1:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Pazardzhik - sever

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)       20   18   0   2   77:12   54     Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)            20   17   1   2   75:15   52             
 3. Minyor (Elshitsa)                  20   14   3   3   54:20   45             
 4. Barikadi (Strelcha)                20   10   3   7   48:38   33              [1 1 0  4:2  4]
 5. Spartak (Shtarkovo)                20   10   3   7   43:37   33              [0 1 1  2:4  1]
 6. Spartak (Boshulya)                 20    7   3  10   30:48   24             
 7. Lesichovo (Lesichovo)              20    7   2  11   30:57   23             
 8. Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)             20    7   0  13   26:54   21 [-]         
 9. Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)     20    3   4  13   27:48   13             
10. Karabunar (Karabunar)              20    3   2  15   19:61   11             
11. Shipka (Dragor)                    20    2   3  15   22:61    9 [+]         

Notes
  - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) is relegated from A OFG.
  - Yunak (Ivaylo) is promoted to A OFG.
  - Shipka (Dragor) joins the group.
  - Spartak (Shtarkovo) plays ist home games in rounds 12-22 in Kalugerovo.

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)             2:0 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)          2:0 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)   2:1 
Shipka (Dragor) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                     1:4 
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Spartak (Boshulya)                2:1 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                                     bye

                           Round 2

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Spartak (Boshulya)                  1:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)      8:1 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Karabunar (Karabunar)               4:0 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Shipka (Dragor)          1:1 
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)               2:2 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                                    bye

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                   1:1 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)     0:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)           1:6 
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)    0:0 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                  2:3 
Shipka (Dragor)                                           bye

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                 2:2 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Shipka (Dragor)            5:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Spartak (Boshulya)       1:3 
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)          4:0 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                 6:0 
Karabunar (Karabunar)                                     bye

                           Round 5

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)      0:7 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)               2:5 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                postponed 
Shipka (Dragor) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)                 1:5 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)      2:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                2:0 
Spartak (Boshulya)                                        bye

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)      3:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Boshulya)         7:0 
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)           6:1 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Shipka (Dragor)                       2:1 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)            2:0 
Barikadi (Strelcha)                                       bye

                           Round 7

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)              2:0 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)        1:4 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Shipka (Dragor) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                   1:2 
in Septemvri:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                 1:1 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)              1:4 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)                            bye

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.) 4:0 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)             2:1 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Boshulya)                    5:1 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)             3:0 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                  3:0 
Spartak (Shtarkovo)                                       bye

                           Round 5 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                2:0 

                           Round 9

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Shipka (Dragor) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                     2:5 
13 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Septemvri:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)            1:3 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                3:0 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                   1:4 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)      3:9 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)                              bye

                           Round 10

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)        1:5 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)        5:1 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)               2:2 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Spartak (Boshulya)               2:0 
Shipka (Dragor) - Karabunar (Karabunar)                   4:1 
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)                                   bye

                           Round 11

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Septemvri:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)               0:3 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak (Boshulya) - Shipka (Dragor)                      1:1 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)              3:2 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)    0:1 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)    2:0 
Minyor (Elshitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 12

11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Kalugerovo:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)             1:2 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Minyor (Elshitsa)          4:0 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)   3:0 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Shipka (Dragor)                     4:0 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Karabunar (Karabunar)                1:0 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                                     bye

                           Round 13

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak (Boshulya) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                  2:2 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)      0:7 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Barikadi (Strelcha)               0:2 
Shipka (Dragor) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)          1:5 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)               0:1 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                                    bye

                           Round 14

1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kalugerovo:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                   1:7 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)     7:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)           3:0 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Karabunar (Karabunar)    5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 38' at 2:0 when fans of the visitors enter the field and
    attack the referee.
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Spartak (Boshulya)                  7:1 
Shipka (Dragor)                                           bye

                           Round 15

8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                 2:0 
Shipka (Dragor) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)            1:2 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Boshulya) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)       3:1 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)          0:3 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                 0:3 
Karabunar (Karabunar)                                     bye

                           Round 16

15 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kalugerovo:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)               4:3 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                3:0 
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                 3:0 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Karabunar (Karabunar)      4:1 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Barikadi (Strelcha)      1:1 
Spartak (Boshulya)                                        bye

                           Round 17

22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)      0:1 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)         2:1 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)           0:7 
Shipka (Dragor) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                       0:3 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)            1:6 
Barikadi (Strelcha)                                       bye

                           Round 18

29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kalugerovo:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)              5:1 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Barikadi (Strelcha)        4:1 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                   3:0 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Karabunar (Karabunar)                 3:1 
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Spartak (Boshulya)              6:0 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)                            bye

                           Round 19

6 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 1:3 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)             1:5 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                    0:1 
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)             1:2 
Shipka (Dragor) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                  3:0 
Spartak (Shtarkovo)                                       bye

                           Round 20

13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kalugerovo:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                     6:1 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)            2:6 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Boshulya)                0:2 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                   4:2 
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.)      5:0 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)                              bye

                           Round 21

20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)        1:0 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Minyor (Elshitsa)        1:2 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)               3:0 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)               4:1 
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Shipka (Dragor)                   3:1 
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)                                   bye

                           Round 22

27 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kalugerovo:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)               2:1 
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)    0:1 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Shipka (Dragor) - Spartak (Boshulya)                      3:3 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)              4:2 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)    2:2 
Minyor (Elshitsa)                                         bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) XXX 2:0 4:0 4:1 1:0 7:0 8:1 7:1 4:0 4:1 5:0 2. Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) 0:1 XXX 2:2 2:1 2:0 6:0 3:0 4:0 5:0 6:1 3:0 3. Minyor (Elshitsa) 2:0 0:1 XXX 4:2 1:1 5:1 6:0 3:0 5:1 3:1 2:1 4. Barikadi (Strelcha) 1:4 1:5 1:4 XXX 2:0 7:1 3:0 3:2 2:0 4:0 4:0 5. Spartak (Shtarkovo) 1:5 1:2 1:7 2:2 XXX 1:0 4:3 5:1 3:1 2:1 6:1 6. Spartak (Boshulya) 2:1 1:4 0:1 2:3 2:2 XXX 3:0 4:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 7. Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 0:7 1:6 0:3 2:2 2:5 0:2 XXX 2:0 2:2 3:0 3:0 8. Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 0:1 0:3 2:0 4:2 2:0 2:0 1:6 XXX 2:1 2:6 3:0 9. Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) 1:3 3:9 1:2 1:1 0:1 1:3 0:1 3:0 XXX 5:0* 1:1 10. Karabunar (Karabunar) 0:7 0:7 1:1 0:2 0:3 2:1 1:2 1:3 0:0 XXX 3:1 11. Shipka (Dragor) 1:2 1:5 0:3 1:4 2:5 3:3 1:2 3:0 1:5 4:1 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Pazardzhik - yug

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chiko Bunara (Byaga)               22   21   0   1  135:8    63 [-][*] Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Trakiets (Isperihovo)              22   17   2   3   74:28   53 [-]            
 3. Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) 22   14   2   6   66:29   44                 [1 0 1  3:1  3]
 4. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)              22   14   2   6   53:38   44                 [1 0 1  1:3  3]
 5. Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)            22   11   2   9   45:49   35                
 6. Koba (Radilovo)                    22    9   4   9   48:45   31 [+]            
 7. Lozen (Lozen)                      22    6   6  10   37:60   24 [+]            
 8. Kale 09 (Nova mahala)              22    7   2  13   39:63   23    [*]         
 9. Atletik (Mokrishte)                22    5   3  14   43:80   18                
10. Milevi skali (Semchinovo)          22    3   4  15   37:90   13                
11. Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)          22    1   6  15   24:101   9                
12. Trakia (Zvanichevo)                22    7   1  14   42:52   22    [*]         

Notes
  - Trakiets (Isperihovo) is relegated from A OFG.
  - Botev (Momina klisura) is promoted to A OFG.
  - Batak (Batak), 3rd last season; withdraws.
  - Koba (Radilovo) and Lozen (Lozen) join the group.
  - Kale 09 (Nova mahala), excluded last season; again joins the group.
  - Chiko (Byaga), 7th in Yugozapadna V AFG last season; merges into Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik), the latter thus gaining a place in Treta liga. The Byaga club is refounded as Chiko Bunara and joins B OFG.
  - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) plays its home games in Batak.
  - Lozen (Lozen) plays its home games in Septemvri.
  - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) plays its home games in Simeonovets.
  - On 25 April 2017 Trakia (Zvanichevo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Koba (Radilovo)                   2:0 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)               3:2 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors arrive with only 6 regularly registered players.
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                3:0 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)         14:0 
in Septemvri:
Lozen (Lozen) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)                       1:5 

                           Round 2

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kapitan Dimitrievo: *
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Koba (Radilovo)                   2:4 
* - at a neutral venue due to Kale 09 serving a home match ban from last
    season.
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)               2:3 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Lozen (Lozen)                 1:4 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)              2:9 
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Sportist 2010 (KD)            0:3 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)             1:3 

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Koba (Radilovo) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)                     0:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)           4:2 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                  9:3 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)         14:0 
in Septemvri:
Lozen (Lozen) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                     3:0 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)         6:1 

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Koba (Radilovo)               2:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kapitan Dimitrievo: *
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)               1:3 
* - at a neutral venue due to Kale 09 serving a home match ban.
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)             2:3 
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Lozen (Lozen)                 3:3 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                0:6 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Sportist 2010 (KD)              1:0 

                           Round 5

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Koba (Radilovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                   postponed 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)                7:1 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)            8:0 
in Septemvri:
Lozen (Lozen) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                       3:2 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)         7:1 
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)           5:1 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Koba (Radilovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                   1:3 

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Koba (Radilovo)               2:2 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
in Kapitan Dimitrievo: *
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)         3:1 
* - at a neutral venue due to Kale 09 serving a home match ban.
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)               2:1 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)               1:5 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Lozen (Lozen)                   2:2 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                 1:5 

                           Round 7

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Koba (Radilovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                     1:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)              7:0 
in Septemvri:
Lozen (Lozen) - Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)        0:0 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)           1:0 
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)           8:0 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)         0:2 

                           Round 8

30 October 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lozen (Lozen)                     10:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)             2:3 
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)     2:2 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)                 4:5 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Koba (Radilovo)                 5:0 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                5:2 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Koba (Radilovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                   1:3 

                           Round 9

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Koba (Radilovo) - Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)      2:0 
13 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Septemvri:
Lozen (Lozen) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)                     3:4 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)              0:2 
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)             1:3 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Atletik (Mokrishte)           0:0 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)         3:2 

                           Round 10

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Koba (Radilovo)                    7:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)         2:0 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)               2:2 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)       3:3 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)                  3:1 
in Septemvri:
Lozen (Lozen) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                     2:2 

                           Round 11

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Koba (Radilovo) - Lozen (Lozen)                           3:3 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)             4:0 
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                1:3 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Sportist 2010 (KD)            1:7 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)           3:0 
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)           6:0 

                           Round 12

11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Koba (Radilovo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                   1:3 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Atletik (Mokrishte)               2:1 
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)       3:6 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                1:0 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)          0:7 
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Lozen (Lozen)                       2:2 

                           Round 13

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Koba (Radilovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)                   4:1 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)               5:2 
in Septemvri:
Lozen (Lozen) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)                 5:1 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)              6:1 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)            3:0 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)             3:0 

                           Round 14

1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Koba (Radilovo)                     1:2 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)           1:2 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                  1:6 
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)          1:6 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Lozen (Lozen)                     1:0 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)         1:6 

                           Round 15

8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Koba (Radilovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)               1:1 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)               1:2 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)             1:1 
in Septemvri:
Lozen (Lozen) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)                 2:1 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Atletik (Mokrishte)               10:0 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)              4:0 

                           Round 16

15 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                1:1 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            0:3 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Lozen (Lozen)                       3:0 
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)         3:0 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Koba (Radilovo)                   0:3 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)           2:3 

                           Round 17

23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)         1:1 
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)               0:3 awd 
Koba (Radilovo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)               4:1 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)               7:1 
in Septemvri:
Lozen (Lozen) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)                   1:0 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                 3:0 

                           Round 18

29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Koba (Radilovo)                     0:3 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)              0:4 
Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) - Lozen (Lozen)        1:0 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)           0:5 
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)           3:0 awd 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)         8:0 

                           Round 19

6 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Koba (Radilovo) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)                 8:1 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)             1:0 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)     3:3 
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                 0:3 awd 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                4:1 
in Septemvri:
Lozen (Lozen) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                      0:3 

                           Round 20

13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) - Koba (Radilovo)      4:1 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Lozen (Lozen)                     6:2 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)              0:1 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)             3:0 awd 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)           9:0 
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)         2:7 

                           Round 21

21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)         3:4 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Atletik (Mokrishte)               6:0 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)       1:6 
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                  0:3 awd 
Koba (Radilovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                    0:5 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Lozen (Lozen)                     3:0 

                           Round 22

27 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Septemvri:
Lozen (Lozen) - Koba (Radilovo)                           0:7 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)             2:4 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)                3:0 awd 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)            5:2 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)           0:2 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)           8:1 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) XXX 0:1 3:0 6:1 8:0 7:0 10:1 7:0 10:0 14:0 14:0 3:0* 2. Trakiets (Isperihovo) 0:2 XXX 4:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 4:0 7:1 7:1 6:1 5:2 3. Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) 1:5 5:2 XXX 3:0 4:0 4:1 1:0 7:1 9:3 3:0 5:2 3:1 4. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 2:9 2:3 1:0 XXX 3:0 0:3 1:0 1:0 6:0 3:2 8:0 2:1 5. Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) 0:3 0:5 1:0 0:2 XXX 5:0 2:2 4:2 3:0 3:0* 3:3 3:0* 6. Koba (Radilovo) 0:5 1:3 2:0 1:3 8:1 XXX 3:3 4:1 1:1 4:1 1:1 0:1 7. Lozen (Lozen) 0:3 2:2 0:0 3:0 1:0 0:7 XXX 3:4 3:2 2:1 5:1 1:5 8. Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 0:4 2:4 1:1 2:3 1:2 2:4 6:2 XXX 2:1 2:0 3:1 1:3 9. Atletik (Mokrishte) 0:6 1:5 1:6 2:2 1:3 0:3 3:0 3:2 XXX 8:1 9:0 4:5 10. Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 1:6 3:0 0:3 2:7 3:6 2:2 3:3 3:4 6:0 XXX 2:2 3:0* 11. Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 0:7 1:6 1:7 0:2 1:6 2:1 1:4 1:1 0:0 3:3 XXX 2:3 12. Trakia (Zvanichevo) 1:3 2:3 0:3* 0:3* 1:3 1:2 2:2 1:2 0:3* 8:0 5:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top