OFG Montana 2016/17


A OFG Montana

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Pastrina 2012 (Montana)            11    9   2   0   52:10   29       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)                11    9   1   1   51:11   28       
 3. Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)        11    8   1   2   37:11   25       
 4. Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)      11    7   1   3   36:15   22    [*]
 5. Varshets 2012 (Varshets)           11    7   0   4   40:22   21       
 6. Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo)     11    6   1   4   30:10   19       
 7. Septemvri (Medkovets)              11    5   1   5   24:20   16 [+]    [0 1 0  0:0  1, +4 overall GD]
 8. Vihar (Barzia)                     11    5   1   5   13:26   16        [0 1 0  0:0  1, -13 overall GD]
 9. Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo)          11    3   0   8   13:47    9 [+]   
10. Lencho (Yakimovo)                  11    2   0   9   18:40    6       
11. Almus 2012 (Lom)                   11    1   0  10   15:51    3 [+]   
12. Lyuta (Vladimirovo)                11    0   0  11    4:70    0       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
--. Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo)           7    0   0   7    9:33    -    [*]
--. Zlatia (Valchedram)                 3    0   0   3    0:9     -    [*]

Notes
  - Kom (Berkovitsa), 6th last season; is promoted to Severozapadna Treta liga.
  - Levski 2012 (Lom) and Smolyanovtsi (Smolyanovtsi) are relegated to B OFG.
  - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo), Septemvri (Medkovets) and Almus 2012 (Lom) are promoted from B OFG.
  - Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) is renamed to Minyor Kiprovets.
  - Ozirovets represents both Dolno Ozirovo and Gorno Ozirovo.
  - Zlatia (Valchedram) is relegated from the group after round 3, and had 3 points deducted after round 2, for failing to appear at any of their opening 3 games. Their results are annulled and their opponents until the end of the season bye.
  - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) is relegated from the group after round 7, and had 3 points deducted after round 6, for failing to appear in 3 games. Their results are annulled and their opponents until the end of the season bye.

                           Round 1

27 August 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Lencho (Yakimovo) - Vihar (Barzia)                        0:1 
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Septemvri (Medkovets)          8:1 
Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo)     4:6  /annulled/ 
Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Almus 2012 (Lom)         4:1 
28 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)   1:3 
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo)         4:2 
31 August 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Zlatia (Valchedram)                 3:0 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - the visitors don't show up.

                           Round 2

3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Barzia) - Almus 2012 (Lom)                         2:1 
Zlatia (Valchedram) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo)      0:3 awd  /annulled/ 
in Varshets:
Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)           0:6 
Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo)           3:2  /annulled/ 
in Rasovo:
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)       0:3 
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)        7:1 
Lencho (Yakimovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)         3:4 

                           Round 3

6 September 2016, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Vihar (Barzia)            3:0 
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Lencho (Yakimovo)              5:1 
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)     1:2 
Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Septemvri (Medkovets)         postponed 
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo)                 8:0 
Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo)     8:0 
Almus 2012 (Lom) - Zlatia (Valchedram)                    3:0 awd  /annulled/ 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Septemvri (Medkovets)         0:3 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - the home team cannot gather enough players for the game.

                           Round 4

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Barzia) - Zlatia (Valchedram)                      annulled 
Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Almus 2012 (Lom)              2:0 
Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo)      0:6 
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo)      12:1  /annulled/ 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)               0:1 
Lencho (Yakimovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)           2:5 
Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)      2:0 

                           Round 5

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Vihar (Barzia)                 5:1 
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi)   2:2 
Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Lencho (Yakimovo)             2:3  /annulled/ 
Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Septemvri (Medkovets)    2:0 
Zlatia (Valchedram) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo)           annulled 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)             2:2 
Almus 2012 (Lom) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo)                    7:0 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Septemvri (Medkovets)         0:3 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - the home team cannot gather enough players for the game.

                           Round 6

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Barzia) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo)                4:2 
Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Zlatia (Valchedram)                 annulled 
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Almus 2012 (Lom)                  postponed 
Lencho (Yakimovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)                   1:10 
Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo)     3:0 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - the away team cannot gather enough players for the game.
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)    1:0 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo)       1:1 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Almus 2012 (Lom)                  7:2 

                           Round 7

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Vihar (Barzia)              3:0 
Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)      0:3 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - the home team cannot gather enough players for the game.
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)       postponed 
Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Lencho (Yakimovo)        5:0 
Zlatia (Valchedram) - Septemvri (Medkovets)               annulled 
Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo)           4:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Almus 2012 (Lom) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)                1:9 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)       4:1 

                           Round 8

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Barzia) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo)                      4:0 
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo)         5:1 
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Zlatia (Valchedram)             annulled 
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo)   annulled 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lencho (Yakimovo) - Almus 2012 (Lom)                      4:1 
Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo)     2:0 
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)            3:4 

                           Round 9

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Vihar (Barzia)                annulled 
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)         1:2 
Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)      3:1 
Zlatia (Valchedram) - Lencho (Yakimovo)                   annulled 
Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)       postponed 
Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Septemvri (Medkovets)               postponed 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Almus 2012 (Lom) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)          0:6 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)       1:4 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Septemvri (Medkovets)               0:6 

                           Round 10

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Barzia) - Septemvri (Medkovets)                    0:0 
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo)            12:0 
Lencho (Yakimovo) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo)             1:2 
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Zlatia (Valchedram)       annulled 
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Almus 2012 (Lom)               6:1 
Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)           annulled 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo)   2:0 

                           Round 11

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Vihar (Barzia)                      8:0 
Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo)     annulled 
Almus 2012 (Lom) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)            0:6 
Zlatia (Valchedram) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)            annulled 
Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Lencho (Yakimovo)                   postponed 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi)     0:6 
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)           1:2 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Lencho (Yakimovo)                   0:5 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Almus 2012 (Lom)                  7:2 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)       1:4 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)       4:1 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Septemvri (Medkovets)               0:6 

                           Round 12

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Lencho (Yakimovo) - Septemvri (Medkovets)                 0:1 
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo)       8:0 
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo)      4:0 
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Zlatia (Valchedram)         annulled 
Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Almus 2012 (Lom)              annulled 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo)      abandoned * 
* - abandoned in 70' at 1:0 due to floodlight failure.
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Barzia) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)                  0:4 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo)      2:1 

                           Round 13

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Vihar (Barzia)           0:1 
Almus 2012 (Lom) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)                    1:5 
Zlatia (Valchedram) - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo)           annulled 
Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)   1:9 
Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)            2:6 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)     3:1 
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Lencho (Yakimovo)               6:1 

                           Round 12 - replay

4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo)      2:1 

                           Round 14

4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Barzia) - Lencho (Yakimovo)                         - 
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)    - 
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)           - 
Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)          - 
Almus 2012 (Lom) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo)          - 
Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo)                                 bye
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)                                       bye

                           Round 15

Almus 2012 (Lom) - Vihar (Barzia)                          - 
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo)            - 
Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo)            - 
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Septemvri (Medkovets)        - 
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)         - 
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Lencho (Yakimovo)          - 
Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo)                            bye

                           Round 16

Vihar (Barzia) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)             - 
Lencho (Yakimovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)               - 
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)      - 
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo)          - 
Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)                  - 
Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo)      - 
Almus 2012 (Lom)                                          bye

                           Round 17

Almus 2012 (Lom) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo)               - 
Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo)       - 
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Septemvri (Medkovets)                - 
Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)        - 
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Lencho (Yakimovo)            - 
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi)       - 
Vihar (Barzia)                                            bye

                           Round 18

Vihar (Barzia) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)                  - 
Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)    - 
Lencho (Yakimovo) - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo)              - 
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)              - 
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo)     - 
Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Almus 2012 (Lom)                     - 
Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo)                                 bye

                           Round 19

Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Vihar (Barzia)                 - 
Almus 2012 (Lom) - Septemvri (Medkovets)                   - 
Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)        - 
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Lencho (Yakimovo)                    - 
Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi)      - 
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)     - 
Lyuta (Vladimirovo)                                       bye

                           Round 20

Vihar (Barzia) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)               - 
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo)       - 
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)        - 
Lencho (Yakimovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo)         - 
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Almus 2012 (Lom)                 - 
Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo)            - 
Septemvri (Medkovets)                                     bye

                           Round 21

Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Vihar (Barzia)                       - 
Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Septemvri (Medkovets)          - 
Almus 2012 (Lom) - Lencho (Yakimovo)                       - 
Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi)      - 
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)             - 
Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)    - 
Pastrina 2012 (Montana)                                   bye

                           Round 22

Vihar (Barzia) - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo)                 - 
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)          - 
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo)       - 
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Almus 2012 (Lom)           - 
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo)        - 
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo)                - 
Lencho (Yakimovo)                                         bye

                           Round 23

Septemvri (Medkovets) - Vihar (Barzia)                     - 
Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)              - 
Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Lencho (Yakimovo)              - 
Almus 2012 (Lom) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)                - 
Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)    - 
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo)            - 
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)                             bye

                           Round 24

Vihar (Barzia) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)                       - 
Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo)      - 
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Almus 2012 (Lom)             - 
Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo)      - 
Lencho (Yakimovo) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo)                    - 
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Septemvri (Medkovets)            - 
Varshets 2012 (Varshets)                                  bye

                           Round 25

Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Vihar (Barzia)                   - 
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Lencho (Yakimovo)                  - 
Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)        - 
Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)       - 
Almus 2012 (Lom) - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo)               - 
Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)       - 
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)                               bye

                           Round 26

Vihar (Barzia) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo)            - 
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Almus 2012 (Lom)                     - 
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo)    - 
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo)             - 
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Septemvri (Medkovets)      - 
Lencho (Yakimovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)                - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Pastrina 2012 (Montana) XXX -:- -:- -:- 7:1 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 6:1 -:- 12:0 (12:1) --- 2. Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 2:2 XXX 1:2 4:1 -:- 2:1 -:- 8:0 -:- -:- -:- 8:0 -:- (3:0) 3. Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 1:2 -:- XXX 2:2 -:- 2:0 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 4:2 --- --- 4. Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 1:3 -:- -:- XXX 2:0 2:0 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 8:0 (3:0) --- 5. Varshets 2012 (Varshets) -:- 3:4 1:0 -:- XXX -:- 8:1 5:1 4:0 5:1 6:1 -:- -:- --- 6. Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 XXX 2:0 0:1 8:0 5:0 4:1 -:- --- --- 7. Septemvri (Medkovets) 1:2 0:1 0:3 3:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 5:1 -:- 7:2 -:- -:- --- 8. Vihar (Barzia) 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 XXX 4:2 -:- 2:1 4:0 -:- --- 9. Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) 1:4 0:6 1:9 0:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 4:0 --- --- 10. Lencho (Yakimovo) -:- 1:10 2:5 3:4 -:- -:- 0:1 0:1 1:2 XXX 4:1 -:- -:- --- 11. Almus 2012 (Lom) 1:9 1:5 0:6 0:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 7:0 -:- (3:0) 12. Lyuta (Vladimirovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:6 0:6 0:6 -:- -:- 0:5 -:- XXX (3:2) --- 13. Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) -:- --- -:- -:- (0:3) -:- (0:3) --- (4:6)(2:3) --- -:- XXX --- 14. Zlatia (Valchedram) --- --- --- --- --- (0:3) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OFG Montana

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Rasovo (Rasovo)                    15   11   1   3   51:22   34 [+]
 2. Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)        15   10   3   2   59:21   33    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 3. Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)              15   10   2   3   61:23   32     [1 0 0  8:2  3]
 4. Sportist (Blagovo)                 15   10   2   3   54:25   32     [0 0 1  2:8  0]
 5. Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)      15    9   4   2   61:22   31    
 6. Selyak (Stubel)                    15    9   3   3   41:26   30    
 7. Sin strel (Krapchene)              15    6   5   4   42:29   23 [+] [0 1 0  1:1  1, 1 away goal]
 8. Dinamo (Madan)                     15    7   2   6   37:32   23     [0 1 0  1:1  1, 0 away goals]
 9. Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)         14    7   1   6   60:34   22    
10. Dicho (Lipen)                      15    5   3   7   36:34   18 [+]
11. Porto (Portitovtsi)                15    4   3   8   23:28   15    
12. Haydut 2014 (Erden)                15    4   1  10   32:60   13    
13. Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)          15    3   0  12   16:84    9 [+]
14. Levski (Komoshtitsa)               15    1   0  14   15:90    3     [1 0 0  2:1  3]
15. Brusartsi (Brusartsi)              15    1   0  14   17:75    3     [0 0 1  1:2  0]

Notes
  - Levski 2012 (Lom) and Smolyanovtsi (Smolyanovtsi) are relegated from A OFG but both withdraw.
  - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo), Septemvri (Medkovets) and Almus 2012 (Lom) are promoted to A OFG.
  - Dicho (Lipen), Sin strel (Krapchene), Rasovo (Rasovo) and Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) join the group.
  - B OFG is reorganized into a single group.

                           Round 1

27 August 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Dinamo (Madan)                    7:1 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Dicho (Lipen)                       1:7 
28 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)       2:2 
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Selyak (Stubel)           7:2 
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)                    5:2 
in Dolno Belotintsi: *
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)         1:3 
* - at a neutral venue due to Brusartsi serving a home match ban from last
    season.
Sportist (Blagovo) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                  3:1 
Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)                                bye

                           Round 2

4 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Sportist (Blagovo)            1:5 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)                 3:4 
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)              2:1 
Selyak (Stubel) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                         2:1 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 3:2 
Dinamo (Madan) - Sin strel (Krapchene)                    1:1 
Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)        2:4 
Dicho (Lipen)                                             bye

                           Round 3

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Blagovo) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)                 9:0 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)           7:1 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Selyak (Stubel)                   1:6 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)        5:5 
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Dinamo (Madan)            3:2 
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)             3:2 
Dicho (Lipen) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                       1:1 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)                                     bye

                           Round 4

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)                3:7 
in Erden - artificial field:
Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 2:3 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Dicho (Lipen)                 1:5 
Selyak (Stubel) - Sportist (Blagovo)                      2:1 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)       4:0 
Dinamo (Madan) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                          3:1 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Sin strel (Krapchene)             2:0 
Porto (Portitovtsi)                                       bye

                           Round 5

21 September 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)     1:1 
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)              4:3 
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Dinamo (Madan)                    4:1 
Sportist (Blagovo) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)          2:2 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Selyak (Stubel)                     2:2 
Dicho (Lipen) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)                      9:2 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)           4:0 
Sin strel (Krapchene)                                     bye

                           Round 6

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                2:3 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Selyak (Stubel) - Dicho (Lipen)                           1:0 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)         8:0 
Dinamo (Madan) - Sportist (Blagovo)                       2:1 
in Erden - artificial field:
Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)       11:3 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                   3:4 
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)     1:0 
Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)                                 bye

                           Round 7

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene)                   5:0 
Sportist (Blagovo) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)           2:1 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Dinamo (Madan)                      0:6 
Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)          3:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)             0:6 
Dicho (Lipen) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)               0:3 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Selyak (Stubel)                     0:0 
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)                             bye

                           Round 8

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Porto (Portitovtsi)         3:0 
in Erden:
Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)          5:2 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Selyak (Stubel) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)               9:0 
Dinamo (Madan) - Dicho (Lipen)                            postponed 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Sportist (Blagovo)                8:2 
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)             5:3 
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo)           2:2 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Dinamo (Madan) - Dicho (Lipen)                            0:0 
Levski (Komoshtitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 9

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Blagovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene)                4:2 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)               0:2 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)     1:8 
Dicho (Lipen) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)                2:3 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Dinamo (Madan)                      1:0 
Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)   2:5 
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Selyak (Stubel)                    0:6 
Rasovo (Rasovo)                                           bye

                           Round 10

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Erden - artificial field:
Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Porto (Portitovtsi)          2:0 
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)               3:0 
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Sportist (Blagovo)        1:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)        6:0 
Dinamo (Madan) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)                7:1 
in Erden - artificial field:
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Dicho (Lipen)                     7:1 
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)                   3:0 
Selyak (Stubel)                                           bye

                           Round 11

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)       1:4 
in Kobilyak:
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)               1:2 
Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)    0:11 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist (Blagovo) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                      4:2 
Dicho (Lipen) - Sin strel (Krapchene)                     2:2 
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Dinamo (Madan)                     postponed 
Selyak (Stubel) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)             3:2 
11 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Dinamo (Madan)                     2:3 
Brusartsi (Brusartsi)                                     bye

                           Round 8 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Dinamo (Madan) - Dicho (Lipen)                            0:0 

                           Round 12

12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)                     6:0 
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Sportist (Blagovo)                1:9 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Dinamo (Madan) - Selyak (Stubel)                          5:0 
Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)         7:0 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)         8:1 
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Porto (Portitovtsi)               1:0 
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Dicho (Lipen)             7:0 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)                               bye

                           Round 13

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)               7:0 
Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene)         1:8 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Blagovo:
Dicho (Lipen) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                           0:1 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)       2:2 
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)              0:8 
Selyak (Stubel) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)              3:2 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Dinamo (Madan)              7:1 
Sportist (Blagovo)                                        bye

                           Round 14

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)10:1 
Sportist (Blagovo) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)                  5:1 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Erden - artificial field:
Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)  4:5 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Selyak (Stubel)                   1:1 
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)              9:0 
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                     5:1 
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Dicho (Lipen)                     1:4 
Dinamo (Madan)                                            bye

                           Round 15

3 December 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Blagovo:
Dicho (Lipen) - Sportist (Blagovo)                        0:4 awd 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)               5:1 
in Dolno Belotintsi:
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)      1:8 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)       5:0 
Dinamo (Madan) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)               1:2 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo)               0:3 
Selyak (Stubel) - Sin strel (Krapchene)                   2:1 
Haydut 2014 (Erden)                                       bye

                           Round 11 - postponed match

11 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Dinamo (Madan)                     2:3 

                           Round 16

25 February 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                    0:6 
Dicho (Lipen) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)                       5:0 
26 February 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dinamo (Madan) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)                    4:2 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Sin strel (Krapchene)       2:2 
Selyak (Stubel) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)           2:3 
Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)         1:0 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Sportist (Blagovo)                  1:2 
Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)                                bye

                           Round 17

4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                  - 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist (Blagovo) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)             - 
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)               - 
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Selyak (Stubel)                          - 
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)  - 
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Dinamo (Madan)                     - 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)         - 
Dicho (Lipen)                                             bye

                           Round 18

Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene)         - 
Dinamo (Madan) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)             - 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Rasovo (Rasovo)              - 
Selyak (Stubel) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)                    - 
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Sportist (Blagovo)                  - 
Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)            - 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Dicho (Lipen)                        - 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)                                     bye

                           Round 19

Dicho (Lipen) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)                  - 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)                 - 
Sportist (Blagovo) - Selyak (Stubel)                       - 
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)        - 
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Dinamo (Madan)                           - 
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)  - 
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)              - 
Porto (Portitovtsi)                                       bye

                           Round 20

Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)      - 
Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Rasovo (Rasovo)               - 
Dinamo (Madan) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)                     - 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Sportist (Blagovo)           - 
Selyak (Stubel) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)                      - 
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Dicho (Lipen)                       - 
Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Porto (Portitovtsi)            - 
Sin strel (Krapchene)                                     bye

                           Round 21

Porto (Portitovtsi) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)                 - 
Dicho (Lipen) - Selyak (Stubel)                            - 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)          - 
Sportist (Blagovo) - Dinamo (Madan)                        - 
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)         - 
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)                    - 
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene)      - 
Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)                                 bye

                           Round 22

Sin strel (Krapchene) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                    - 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)              - 
Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Sportist (Blagovo)            - 
Dinamo (Madan) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)                       - 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Dicho (Lipen)                - 
Selyak (Stubel) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                      - 
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)           - 
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)                             bye

                           Round 23

Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Selyak (Stubel)                - 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)          - 
Dicho (Lipen) - Dinamo (Madan)                             - 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)           - 
Sportist (Blagovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)                 - 
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene)              - 
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)            - 
Levski (Komoshtitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 24

Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)      - 
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Sportist (Blagovo)                 - 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)                - 
Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Dicho (Lipen)                 - 
Dinamo (Madan) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                       - 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)    - 
Selyak (Stubel) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)                     - 
Rasovo (Rasovo)                                           bye

                           Round 25

Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)         - 
Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Dinamo (Madan)                 - 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)           - 
Dicho (Lipen) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)                      - 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Sin strel (Krapchene)                - 
Sportist (Blagovo) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)         - 
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                    - 
Selyak (Stubel)                                           bye

                           Round 26

Rasovo (Rasovo) - Sportist (Blagovo)                       - 
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)        - 
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Dicho (Lipen)                      - 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                - 
Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)     - 
Dinamo (Madan) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)                      - 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Selyak (Stubel)              - 
Brusartsi (Brusartsi)                                     bye

                           Round 27

Selyak (Stubel) - Dinamo (Madan)                           - 
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)          - 
Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)          - 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene)                - 
Dicho (Lipen) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)              - 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                      - 
Sportist (Blagovo) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)                 - 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)                               bye

                           Round 28

Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)                - 
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Dicho (Lipen)                            - 
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Porto (Portitovtsi)        - 
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)          - 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)               - 
Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Selyak (Stubel)               - 
Dinamo (Madan) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)               - 
Sportist (Blagovo)                                        bye

                           Round 29

Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)   - 
Selyak (Stubel) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)                    - 
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Sin strel (Krapchene)               - 
Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)  - 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                      - 
Dicho (Lipen) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)                      - 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Sportist (Blagovo)                   - 
Dinamo (Madan)                                            bye

                           Round 30

Sportist (Blagovo) - Dicho (Lipen)                         - 
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                - 
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)                - 
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)       - 
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Selyak (Stubel)                    - 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)        - 
Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Dinamo (Madan)                - 
Haydut 2014 (Erden)                                       bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Rasovo (Rasovo) XXX 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 4:3 -:- 5:1 6:0 -:- 5:2 3:0 2. Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) -:- XXX 5:0 -:- 3:2 -:- 2:2 7:1 -:- -:- 3:0 8:0 -:- 6:0 4:0 3. Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 3:4 -:- XXX 8:2 -:- 1:1 2:0 7:1 -:- 7:1 -:- -:- 8:1 -:- -:- 4. Sportist (Blagovo) 4:2 2:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- 4:2 -:- 2:1 -:- 3:1 5:1 -:- 9:0 -:- 5. Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 2:2 -:- 1:1 1:1 XXX 7:2 -:- 3:2 -:- 7:0 -:- -:- 10:1 -:- -:- 6. Selyak (Stubel) 2:1 3:2 -:- 2:1 2:3 XXX 2:1 -:- 3:2 1:0 -:- -:- 9:0 -:- -:- 7. Sin strel (Krapchene) -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- XXX -:- 5:5 -:- 1:0 3:0 -:- 9:0 5:3 8. Dinamo (Madan) 3:1 -:- 4:2 2:1 -:- 5:0 1:1 XXX 1:2 0:0 -:- -:- 7:1 -:- -:- 9. Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) -:- 4:5 2:4 -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 5:2 -:- 7:0 11:3 10. Dicho (Lipen) 0:1 0:3 -:- 0:4* -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 2:3 XXX 1:1 5:0 -:- 9:2 -:- 11. Porto (Portitovtsi) -:- -:- 1:2 1:2 2:2 0:0 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- XXX 3:4 4:0 -:- 5:1 12. Haydut 2014 (Erden) -:- -:- 0:2 -:- 1:4 2:2 -:- 0:6 -:- 1:7 -:- XXX 7:1 -:- 7:0 13. Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) 0:3 2:5 -:- 1:5 -:- -:- 1:8 -:- 0:11 1:5 -:- -:- XXX 3:1 1:0 14. Levski (Komoshtitsa) 0:6 -:- 0:8 -:- 1:8 0:6 -:- 2:3 -:- -:- 2:3 3:7 -:- XXX 2:1 15. Brusartsi (Brusartsi) -:- -:- 0:6 1:9 1:8 1:6 -:- 4:1 -:- 1:4 -:- -:- 1:3 -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top