OFG Kyustendil 2016/17


OFG Kyustendil - "Osogovo"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev (Lozno)                      12    9   2   1   32:11   29    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Ruen (Bogoslov)                    12    9   1   2   21:11   28    
 3. Slavia (Granitsa)                  12    7   4   1   28:11   25     [0 1 0  1:1  1, 1 away goal]
 4. Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            12    8   1   3   35:13   25     [0 1 0  1:1  1, 0 away goals]
 5. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)              12    7   2   3   37:20   23    
 6. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)            12    5   4   3   25:14   19    
 7. Struma (Novi chiflik)              12    5   1   6   20:20   16    
 8. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)               12    4   2   6   18:18   14    
 9. Levski (Konyavo)                   12    4   1   7   25:38   13 [+]
10. Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    12    4   0   8   16:23   12    
11. Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)   12    3   0   9   15:37    9    
12. Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                12    2   0  10    7:38    6    
13. Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                 12    1   2   9    8:33    5    

Notes
  - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat), 9th last season; withdraws.
  - Levski (Konyavo) joins the group.

                           Round 1

28 August 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)               0:2 
in Kopilovtsi:
Botev (Lozno) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)          6:0 
28 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)      1:4 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                    3:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)         postponed 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Levski (Konyavo)                  4:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)         6:1 
Slavia (Granitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 2

4 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Slavia (Granitsa)               1:1 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                  1:2 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa  3:0 
Levski (Konyavo) - Botev (Lozno)                          3:5 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            2:0 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                   0:2 
Struma (Novi chiflik)                                     bye

                           Round 3

11 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)           3:0 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                  0:2 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Levski (Konyavo)       1:5 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)     1:6 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                      3:2 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)           1:1 
Botev (Lozno)                                             bye

                           Round 4

18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Levski (Konyavo)        0:1 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              0:4 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Botev (Lozno)                   0:2 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Struma (Novi chiflik)              0:1 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Slavia (Granitsa)                 4:4 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                     1:2 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)                          bye

                           Round 5

22 September 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)         1:0 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                    3:1 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)             2:3 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)             3:0 
Botev (Lozno) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                      1:1 
Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)     1:5 
Levski (Konyavo)                                          bye

                           Round 6

25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)   3:0 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                0:5 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Levski (Konyavo)                6:1 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Botev (Lozno)                     0:3 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Slavia (Granitsa)                   1:4 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                 1:0 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)                           bye

                           Round 7

2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)      3:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)               0:1 
Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)       1:4 
Levski (Konyavo) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                   4:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                       2:0 
Botev (Lozno) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                        2:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                                   bye

                           Round 8

9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Botev (Lozno)                       0:1 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                   3:0 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia (Granitsa)               1:1 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)      0:3 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Levski (Konyavo)                  8:3 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)     1:2 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                                      bye

                           Round 9

16 October 2016, Sunday:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)       2:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           2:5 
Botev (Lozno) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                           3:1 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)    4:0 
Levski (Konyavo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                     0:1 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)            4:0 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                                     bye

                           Round 10

23 October 2016, Sunday:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)    2:0 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)           1:1 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Levski (Konyavo)                    0:5 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)        2:0 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno)                   3:4 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                 1:0 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                                        bye

                           Round 11

30 October 2016, Sunday:
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)   1:0 
Botev (Lozno) - Slavia (Granitsa)                         0:0 
Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)     1:3 
Levski (Konyavo) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                        2:2 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)              0:0 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)              0:1 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                                       bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)         6:1 

                           Round 12

12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)   1:7 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)             0:3 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)      4:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                 1:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski (Konyavo)                4:1 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Botev (Lozno)                     3:2 
Ruen (Bogoslov)                                           bye

                           Round 13

20 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Botev (Lozno) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)           3:0 
Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa - Struma (Novi chiflik)       4:1 
Levski (Konyavo) - Slavia (Granitsa)                      0:6 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                7:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                 0:1 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                7:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                                   bye

                           Round 14

spring 2017:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)       - 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                     - 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)          - 
Levski (Konyavo) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                   - 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Botev (Lozno)           - 
Slavia (Granitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 15

Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)   - 
Botev (Lozno) - Levski (Konyavo)                           - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)             - 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                    - 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                   - 
Struma (Novi chiflik)                                     bye

                           Round 16

Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)      - 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                       - 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Slavia (Granitsa)                   - 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik)            - 
Levski (Konyavo) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)        - 
Botev (Lozno)                                             bye

                           Round 17

Levski (Konyavo) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)         - 
Botev (Lozno) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                    - 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)               - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                  - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)               - 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                      - 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)                          bye

                           Round 18

Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Ruen (Bogoslov)          - 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              - 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Slavia (Granitsa)                     - 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Struma (Novi chiflik)              - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Botev (Lozno)                       - 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa      - 
Levski (Konyavo)                                          bye

                           Round 19

Levski (Konyavo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                 - 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)    - 
Botev (Lozno) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                      - 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                 - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                    - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                  - 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)                           bye

                           Round 20

Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)       - 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Slavia (Granitsa)                        - 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                - 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Botev (Lozno)                         - 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa        - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Levski (Konyavo)                    - 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                                   bye

                           Round 21

Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)       - 
Levski (Konyavo) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                   - 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)      - 
Botev (Lozno) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                        - 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                    - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                                      bye

                           Round 22

Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Slavia (Granitsa)        - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik)            - 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Botev (Lozno)                            - 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)     - 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Levski (Konyavo)                      - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)             - 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                                     bye

                           Round 23

Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)     - 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)            - 
Levski (Konyavo) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                     - 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)         - 
Botev (Lozno) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                    - 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Slavia (Granitsa)                  - 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                                        bye

                           Round 24

Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Struma (Novi chiflik)    - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Botev (Lozno)                          - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa      - 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Levski (Konyavo)                         - 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)               - 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)               - 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                                       bye

                           Round 25

Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                  - 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)              - 
Levski (Konyavo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                 - 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Slavia (Granitsa)       - 
Botev (Lozno) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                      - 
Ruen (Bogoslov)                                           bye

                           Round 26

Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Botev (Lozno)            - 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa        - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Levski (Konyavo)                       - 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                  - 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                 - 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                 - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                                   bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Lozno) XXX 3:1 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 3:0 6:0 -:- 2:0 2. Ruen (Bogoslov) -:- XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 3:0 3:1 -:- 1:0 2:0 -:- 3:2 3. Slavia (Granitsa) -:- 2:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- 1:0 0:2 -:- 2:0 4:1 -:- 3:1 4. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 3:4 -:- 1:1 XXX 3:0 6:1 -:- -:- 4:1 3:0 -:- 3:0 -:- 5. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 0:3 0:2 4:4 -:- XXX 1:1 -:- -:- 8:3 -:- -:- -:- 7:0 6. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 0:2 0:1 1:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 4:0 6:1 -:- -:- -:- 0:0 7. Struma (Novi chiflik) 3:2 -:- -:- 2:5 2:3 1:1 XXX -:- 4:0 1:0 -:- 0:1 -:- 8. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) -:- -:- -:- 2:0 0:1 -:- 0:1 XXX -:- -:- 3:0 7:1 -:- 9. Levski (Konyavo) 3:5 2:2 0:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 0:1 10. Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:7 0:3 -:- 2:0 0:1 XXX 3:0 -:- -:- 11. Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) -:- -:- -:- 1:3 1:4 1:5 4:1 -:- 1:5 -:- XXX 4:0 -:- 12. Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 0:1 1:2 1:4 -:- 0:2 0:3 -:- -:- 0:5 1:6 -:- XXX -:- 13. Kopie (Kopilovtsi) -:- -:- -:- 0:4 -:- -:- 0:5 1:1 -:- 1:4 1:2 1:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

OFG Kyustendil - "Rila"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)             9    7   1   1   25:12   22 [+][*]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)              9    7   0   2   29:13   21        [1 0 0  2:1  3]
 3. Levski (Kocherinovo)                9    7   0   2   32:10   21        [0 0 1  1:2  0]
 4. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)             9    5   1   3   19:7    16       
 5. Botev (Boboshevo)                   9    4   3   2   21:16   15       
 6. Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                 9    4   1   4   24:24   13        [0 1 0  3:3  1, 3 away goals]
 7. Musala (Rila)                       9    4   1   4   15:20   13        [0 1 0  3:3  1, 0 away goals]
 8. Botev 2009 (Dzherman)               9    2   1   6   16:25    7       
 9. Iva (Borovets)                      9    1   0   8    2:24    3       
10. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)              9    0   0   9    5:37    0       

Notes
  - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugozapadna Treta liga.
  - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo), 10th last season; withdraws.
  - Sokol (Samoranovo), withdrawn last season; is refounded as Sokol 2015 and again joins the group.

                           Round 1

11 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Iva (Borovets)                            3:0 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)           2:9 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)             3:1 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                  4:2 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)           4:0 

                           Round 2

18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)            6:0 
Iva (Borovets) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                  0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                postponed 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)          6:2 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Musala (Rila)                         5:1 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                1:6 

                           Round 3

25 September 2016, Sunday:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)            2:4 
Musala (Rila) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                       3:3 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Botev (Boboshevo)               1:1 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Iva (Borovets)                   0:2 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)            2:1 

                           Round 4

2 October 2016, Sunday:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)           2:1 
Iva (Borovets) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                   0:3 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                3:0 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)             1:3 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Musala (Rila)                      5:0 

                           Round 5

9 October 2016, Sunday:
Musala (Rila) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)                   1:3 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Levski (Kocherinovo)            0:1 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)              2:5 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                6:2 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Iva (Borovets)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 6

16 October 2016, Sunday:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Iva (Borovets)                  3:0 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                 1:1 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)              0:4 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)             3:0 
Musala (Rila) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                   0:2 

                           Round 7

23 October 2016, Sunday:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)         2:3 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Musala (Rila)                    1:3 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             2:1 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)               2:6 
Iva (Borovets) - Botev (Boboshevo)                        0:3 

                           Round 8

30 October 2016, Sunday:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)               1:1 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Iva (Borovets)                      3:0 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)              7:1 
Musala (Rila) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                    1:0 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)          4:0 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                1:6 

                           Round 9

12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Musala (Rila)                     postponed 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)          postponed 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)          1:0 
Iva (Borovets) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                     0:3 awd 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                   postponed 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Musala (Rila)                     1:3 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)          0:2 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                   3:2 

                           Round 10

spring 2017:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)              - 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                   - 
Iva (Borovets) - Musala (Rila)                             - 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)            - 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)            - 

                           Round 11

Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)           - 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)             - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Iva (Borovets)                   - 
Musala (Rila) - Botev (Boboshevo)                          - 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                 - 

                           Round 12

Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             - 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Musala (Rila)                        - 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                - 
Iva (Borovets) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                    - 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)             - 

                           Round 13

Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)            - 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Iva (Borovets)                    - 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)              - 
Musala (Rila) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                       - 

                           Round 14

Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Musala (Rila)                    - 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)             - 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)               - 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                 - 
Iva (Borovets) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                     - 

                           Round 15

Iva (Borovets) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)                   - 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev (Boboshevo)                  - 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)               - 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)              - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Musala (Rila)                    - 

                           Round 16

Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)          - 
Musala (Rila) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                     - 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)              - 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                - 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Iva (Borovets)                         - 

                           Round 17

Botev (Boboshevo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)                - 
Iva (Borovets) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                       - 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Levski (Kocherinovo)               - 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Musala (Rila)                     - 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           - 

                           Round 18

Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)           - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)           - 
Musala (Rila) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                      - 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Iva (Borovets)                      - 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Botev (Boboshevo)                    - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) XXX 6:2 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 2:1 3:0 -:- 2. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) -:- XXX 2:1 1:0 6:2 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 3. Levski (Kocherinovo) 2:4 -:- XXX -:- 4:2 -:- 5:0 7:1 -:- 3:0 4. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) 2:3 -:- 0:1 XXX 1:1 -:- -:- 4:0 -:- 4:0 5. Botev (Boboshevo) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:2 5:1 1:1 -:- 3:0 6. Goritsa (Ovchartsi) 3:1 0:4 1:6 1:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 7. Musala (Rila) 1:3 1:0 -:- 0:2 -:- 3:3 XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 8. Botev 2009 (Dzherman) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:6 1:3 XXX 3:0* 6:0 9. Iva (Borovets) -:- 0:3 0:3* 0:3* 0:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 10. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 0:2 2:9 -:- -:- -:- 2:5 1:3 -:- 0:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top