OFG Haskovo 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)             26   22   1   3   79:25   67        Champion
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)    26   19   4   3   59:25   61                
 3. Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) 26   15   4   7   54:35   49                
 4. Gerganin izvor (Biser)             26   14   5   7   49:27   47                
 5. Toplika (Mineralni bani)           26   13   5   8   46:35   44                
 6. Haskovo (Haskovo)                  26   12   7   7   58:30   43 [+]            
 7. Stambolovo (Stambolovo)            26   12   4  10   49:47   40 [+]            
 8. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)             26   11   3  12   53:37   36                
 9. Asti AB (Haskovo)                  26   11   2  13   38:39   35 [+]             [0 2 0  2:2  2, 2 away goals]
10. Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)            26   10   5  11   38:35   35                 [0 2 0  2:2  2, 0 away goals]
11. Aida (Karamantsi)                  26    6   2  18   34:70   20                
12. Tundzha (Srem)                     26    6   0  20   41:81   18    [*]         
13. Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)        25    6   3  16   17:52   21    [*]         
14. Vazhod (Radievo)                   25    1   1  23    9:86    4    [*]         

Notes
  - Lyubimets (Lyubimets), 4th last season; is promoted to Yugoiztochna Treta liga after the draw for the season has been made..
  - Aida (Karamantsi), 12th and removed from the group last season; again joins the group.
  - Stambolovo (Stambolovo), Haskovo (Haskovo) and Asti AB (Haskovo) join the group. Asti AB joins at Lyubimets' place after their entry into Treta liga.
  - Stefan Karadzha (Srem), 11th last season; is renamed to Tundzha.
  - Haskovo (Haskovo) and Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) play their home games at the "Haskovo" st. in Haskovo.
  - Asti AB (Haskovo) plays its home games at the "Mladost" st. in Haskovo.
  - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) plays its home games at the "Kolodruma" st. in Svilengrad.
  - Vazhod (Radievo) plays its home games at the artificial field of the "Minyor" st. in Dimitrovgrad.
  - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) and Vazhod (Radievo) withdraw at the winter break. Their results still count and their opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Aida (Karamantsi)               3:0 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)    2:0 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)       postponed * 
* - postponed due to the visitors' late entry into the group.
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)           2:1 
Tundzha (Srem) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)       1:3 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                3:3 
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - artificial field:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)                1:3 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)       1:0 

                           Round 2

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)      2:0 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)          0:0 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)        1:2 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)               2:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Vazhod (Radievo)                      3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)    3:0 
Aida (Karamantsi) - Tundzha (Srem)                        7:2 

                           Round 3

17 September 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)       1:2 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Aida (Karamantsi)              1:1 
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - artificial field:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)            0:2 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                2:0 
Tundzha (Srem) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)                   2:1 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)      2:0 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)               1:1 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)       1:0 

                           Round 4

24 September 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Aida (Karamantsi) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                1:0 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)         0:0 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Tundzha (Srem)          2:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     2:1 
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)     1:1 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) - Vazhod (Radievo)     7:1 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)          3:1 

                           Round 5

1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Tundzha (Srem) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                   2:4 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)      1:2 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)           1:2 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Asti AB (Haskovo)               postponed 
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - artificial field:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Aida (Karamantsi)                      0:3 awd 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)     1:1 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)           2:2 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Asti AB (Haskovo)               2:2 

                           Round 6

8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)        1:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)         4:0 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Tundzha (Srem)                  3:0 awd 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)           1:2 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)    2:1 
Aida (Karamantsi) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)               3:2 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Vazhod (Radievo)                 3:0 

                           Round 7

15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)        2:0 
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - artificial field:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)        1:4 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Aida (Karamantsi)                     4:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Tundzha (Srem) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                        0:2 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)           3:0 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)          2:1 
Toplika 77 (Min.bani) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)       3:0 

                           Round 8

22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)       1:1 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Vazhod (Radievo)                 7:1 
Tundzha (Srem) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)                 0:3 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)    0:1 
Aida (Karamantsi) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)           0:1 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                0:1 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)          0:0 

                           Round 9

29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)       1:0 
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)      1:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Asti AB (Haskovo)              4:3 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Tundzha (Srem)                   7:1 
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - artificial field:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)                0:4 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)          1:4 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) - Aida (Karamantsi)    6:1 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Asti AB (Haskovo)               2:2 

                           Round 10

12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
in Topolovgrad:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)      4:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 87' at 1:1.
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)         1:6 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Aida (Karamantsi)                     2:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Toplika 77 (Min.bani)   3:0 
in Haskovo:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                1:0 * 
* - in Haskovo on mutual agreement.
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)         0:1 
Tundzha (Srem) - Vazhod (Radievo)                         1:3 

                           Round 11

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - artificial field:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)               2:2 
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)      1:1 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)   1:1 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                3:1 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Tundzha (Srem)                  1:2 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)               2:0 
Aida (Karamantsi) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)                0:4 

                           Round 12

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Aida (Karamantsi)       5:1 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)      3:0 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)                2:1 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)     4:1 
Tundzha (Srem) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                        0:3 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)        3:2 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Vazhod (Radievo)                 6:0 

                           Round 13

3 December 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Tundzha (Srem)              1:0 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)     3:0 awd 
in Harmanli:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)        2:2 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - artificial field:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                      0:5 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)          1:3 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)              1:2 
Aida (Karamantsi) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                3:5 

                           Round 14

4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)       0:1 
Aida (Karamantsi) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)               1:2 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) - Tundzha (Srem)       2:1 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)           0:3 
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)    0:3 awd 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                1:1 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Vazhod (Radievo)                3:0 awd 

                           Round 15

11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Tundzha (Srem) - Aida (Karamantsi)                        7:3 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)          2:2 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)        2:3 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)               3:0 
Vazhod (Radievo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      0:3 awd 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)      3:0 awd 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)    0:1 

                           Round 16

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Tundzha (Srem)                   2:1 
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Vazhod (Radievo)            annulled 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)               1:3 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                1:4 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)       2:1 
Aida (Karamantsi) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)              0:4 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)      2:0 

                           Round 17

25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                     3:1 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)     3:0 awd 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)         0:0 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)     0:3 awd 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Aida (Karamantsi)                3:2 
Tundzha (Srem) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)          1:4 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)          3:1 

                           Round 18

1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)               0:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Tundzha (Srem)                   6:1 
Aida (Karamantsi) - Vazhod (Radievo)                      3:0 awd 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)      2:0 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)           5:4 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)     4:1 
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Haskovo (Haskovo)           0:3 awd 

                           Round 19

8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Asti AB (Haskovo)           0:3 awd 
Vazhod (Radievo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)                 0:3 awd 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)        0:1 
Tundzha (Srem) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)                  2:3 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)    2:2 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Aida (Karamantsi)               4:0 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)         0:3 

                           Round 20

14 April 2017, Friday, 16:30 EEST:
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)        0:1 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)           4:0 
Aida (Karamantsi) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     0:3 awd 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Tundzha (Srem)                        4:1 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Vazhod (Radievo)        3:0 awd 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)          4:1 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Toplika 77 (Min.bani)       3:0 awd 

                           Round 21

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Aida (Karamantsi)           0:3 awd 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)       1:4 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)          3:0 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)    3:0 awd 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)                1:2 
Vazhod (Radievo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                 0:3 awd 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Tundzha (Srem)                 3:0 awd 

                           Round 22

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Tundzha (Srem) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                   4:1 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)      3:0 awd 
Aida (Karamantsi) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)    1:1 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)              0:5 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Vazhod (Radievo)                3:0 awd 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)          3:1 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)       postponed 
9 May 2017, Tuesday, 17:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)       3:3 

                           Round 23

7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Aida (Karamantsi) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                     0:3 awd 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                0:3 
Vazhod (Radievo) - Tundzha (Srem)                         0:3 awd 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)         0:2 
8 May 2017, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
in Biser:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)      2:0 
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)   0:3 awd 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)         1:0 

                           Round 22 - postponed match

9 May 2017, Tuesday, 17:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)       3:3 

                           Round 24

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                1:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)      3:0 awd 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)   6:2 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Vazhod (Radievo)               3:0 awd 
Tundzha (Srem) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)                  4:5 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Haskovo (Haskovo)               0:6 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Aida (Karamantsi)                3:0 awd 

                           Round 25

20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Aida (Karamantsi) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)       1:2 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                2:0 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)      2:3 
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)     0:3 awd 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Tundzha (Srem)                        8:1 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)        4:3 
Vazhod (Radievo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                 0:3 awd 

                           Round 26

27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Tundzha (Srem) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)              3:0 awd 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)     3:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Aida (Karamantsi)                3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)        0:2 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Vazhod (Radievo)                      3:0 awd 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)          1:2 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              1:1 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) XXX 2:3 3:0 2:1 4:0 1:0 3:1 4:0 2:0 3:1 3:0* 6:1 3:0* 7:1 2. Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) 1:2 XXX 6:2 0:2 2:0 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 5:1 2:1 3:0 3:0* 3. Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) 2:3 1:1 XXX 2:0 3:0 2:1 4:1 2:0 3:0* 3:0* 6:1 2:1 3:0* 7:1 4. Gerganin izvor (Biser) 0:3 2:2 4:0* XXX 0:0 0:1 4:1 5:4 2:0 0:0 3:0* 2:1 3:0* 3:0 5. Toplika (Mineralni bani) 0:3 1:2 0:1 0:0 XXX 1:1 3:2 1:6 4:3 2:0 1:1 3:0* 2:0 3:0* 6. Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:3 1:0 2:2 1:2 1:2 XXX 1:3 1:1 3:1 2:0 4:0 8:1 2:2 3:0* 7. Stambolovo (Stambolovo) 1:4 1:4 1:1 2:1 4:3 1:1 XXX 1:3 3:0 1:0 4:0 1:2 3:0* 3:0* 8. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 3:0 0:1 2:0 1:2 0:2 3:3 1:2 XXX 3:1 3:0 3:2 7:1 3:0* 6:0 9. Asti AB (Haskovo) 1:4 0:1 0:1 2:1 0:5 2:1 2:0 1:0 XXX 0:0 2:0 4:1 1:2 3:0* 10. Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) 3:1 1:2 3:0 2:2 0:1 0:6 0:1 0:0 2:2 XXX 3:0 3:0* 4:1 3:0* 11. Aida (Karamantsi) 3:5 1:2 1:1 0:4 0:4 0:3* 3:2 1:0 0:3* 1:2 XXX 7:2 0:1 3:0* 12. Tundzha (Srem) 2:4 1:4 1:3 2:1 0:3 0:3 4:5 4:1 0:2 2:3 7:3 XXX 3:0* 1:3 13. Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) 1:1 0:3* 3:0 1:2 0:3* 0:3* 1:1 2:0 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 1:0 XXX --- 14. Vazhod (Radievo) 0:3* 1:4 0:3* 0:3* 2:2 0:3* 1:3 0:3* 0:5 0:4 0:3* 0:3* 0:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top