OFG Gabrovo 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)           10    8   1   1   61:8    25     [1 0 0  4:3  3]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          10    8   1   1   47:18   25     [0 0 1  3:4  0]
 3. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)              10    7   2   1   63:14   23 [+]
 4. Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)            10    6   1   3   30:21   19    
 5. Dan Kolov (Sennik)                 10    5   2   3   30:16   17    
 6. Balkan (Plachkovtsi)               10    5   1   4   22:17   16 [+]
 7. Akademik (Gabrovo)                  9    4   0   5   29:33   12    
 8. Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)           10    3   1   6   19:42   10    
 9. Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)             9    2   1   6   19:33    7    
10. Strela 2006 (Shumata)              10    1   0   9   11:84    3    
11. Planinets (Batoshevo)              10    0   0  10   10:55    0    

Notes
  - Vidima (Dushevo), 8th last season; withdraws.
  - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) and Balkan (Plachkovtsi) join the group.

                           Round 1

18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)            postponed 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)             2:2 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Planinets (Batoshevo)           7:2 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Akademik (Gabrovo)               11:2 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)      postponed 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)            1:1 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)      3:4 
Strela 2006 (Shumata)                                     bye

                           Round 2

25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)          0:20 
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)            1:4 
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)             1:3 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)              2:2 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)        4:1 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi)                                      bye

                           Round 3

2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)              4:1 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)         1:2 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                2:4 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Planinets (Batoshevo)         9:1 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Akademik (Gabrovo)             1:4 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)                                  bye

                           Round 4

9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Akademik (Gabrovo)                2:7 
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)          0:11 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)            1:2 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)           0:3 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)           4:1 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)                                   bye

                           Round 5

16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)          6:1 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)            0:3 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)       4:3 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)             3:0 
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Planinets (Batoshevo)                6:4 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                                     bye

                           Round 6

22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)        4:1 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)        0:3 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)              2:5 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
in Kormyansko:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Planinets (Batoshevo)             1:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
in Kormyansko:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Akademik (Gabrovo)                   2:0 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)                                 bye

                           Round 7

30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)           6:3 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)         13:0 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)          3:2 
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)              postponed 
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                1:5 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)              4:5 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)                                  bye

                           Round 8

7 November 2016, Monday, 14:30 EET:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                1:10 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Planinets (Batoshevo)           7:1 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)           0:4 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)      1:2 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)           1:4 
Akademik (Gabrovo)                                        bye

                           Round 7 - postponed match

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)              4:5 

                           Round 9

14 November 2016, Monday, 14:30 EET:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)            18:0 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)       9:1 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)      10:0 
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)                 0:3 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)              2:3 
Planinets (Batoshevo)                                     bye

                           Round 10

20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)           1:5 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Planinets (Batoshevo)              3:0 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Akademik (Gabrovo)             1:5 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)        0:4 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)         3:3 
Dan Kolov (Sennik)                                        bye

                           Round 11

27 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
in Kormyansko:
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)          0:3 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
in Kormyansko:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)                 2:0 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)         8:1 awd 
in Gabrovo, "Aprilov" st.:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)          1:1 
in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st. - artificial field:
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)              postponed 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)                                   bye

                           Round 12

Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)             - 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)              - 
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)            - 
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                 - 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)       - 
Strela 2006 (Shumata)                                     bye

                           Round 13

Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)           - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Akademik (Gabrovo)             - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Planinets (Batoshevo)              - 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)               - 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)         - 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi)                                      bye

                           Round 14

Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)               - 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)          - 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                 - 
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          - 
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)              - 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)                                  bye

                           Round 15

Akademik (Gabrovo) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)                 - 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Planinets (Batoshevo)           - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)             - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)            - 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)            - 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)                                   bye

                           Round 16

Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)           - 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)             - 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)        - 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)              - 
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Akademik (Gabrovo)                 - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                                     bye

                           Round 17

Planinets (Batoshevo) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)              - 
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                    - 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)         - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)               - 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)         - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)                                 bye

                           Round 18

Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)            - 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)           - 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)           - 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Akademik (Gabrovo)               - 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Planinets (Batoshevo)                 - 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)                                  bye

                           Round 19

Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)                 - 
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)            - 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)            - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)       - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)            - 
Akademik (Gabrovo)                                        bye

                           Round 20

Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)              - 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)        - 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)        - 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Akademik (Gabrovo)                  - 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)               - 
Planinets (Batoshevo)                                     bye

                           Round 21

Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)            - 
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)               - 
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)              - 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)         - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)          - 
Dan Kolov (Sennik)                                        bye

                           Round 22

Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)           - 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Akademik (Gabrovo)               - 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Planinets (Batoshevo)           - 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                  - 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)                                   bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) XXX -:- 1:1 -:- 3:0 -:- 1:4 10:0 -:- -:- -:- 2. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) 3:4 XXX -:- 4:3 -:- 3:2 -:- -:- 9:1 8:1* 9:1 3. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) -:- 3:3 XXX -:- 2:4 -:- 11:2 13:0 -:- 18:0 -:- 4. Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) 0:3 -:- 0:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 7:1 5. Dan Kolov (Sennik) -:- 1:2 -:- 2:3 XXX 2:0 2:0 -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 6. Balkan (Plachkovtsi) 0:4 -:- 2:5 1:1 -:- XXX -:- 4:1 -:- 4:1 3:0 7. Akademik (Gabrovo) -:- 1:4 -:- 4:5 -:- 0:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- 6:4 8. Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 1:5 XXX 4:1 6:1 -:- 9. Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) 0:4 -:- 1:4 1:2 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- XXX 6:3 7:2 10. Strela 2006 (Shumata) 0:20 -:- -:- 1:5 1:10 -:- 2:7 -:- -:- XXX 1:0 11. Planinets (Batoshevo) 0:11 -:- 1:3 -:- 1:5 -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top