OFG Dobrich 2016/17


OFG Dobrich - iztok

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)        20   19   0   1   77:18   57 <-  Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)           20   17   0   3   85:22   51 <-  3-4 place
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)             20   14   1   5   68:15   43 <-           
 4. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)    20   13   2   5   50:36   41              
 5. Ustrem D (Donchevo)                20   11   1   8   38:26   34              
 6. Albena 97 (Obrochishte)            20    8   4   8   39:51   28              
 7. Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)            20    7   4   9   34:46   25              
 8. Hristo Botev (Stozher)             20    5   1  14   27:67   16              
 9. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)               20    4   0  16   31:66   12              
10. Vihar 2013 (Branishte)             20    3   1  16   24:72   10              
11. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)        20    2   0  18   12:66    6              

Notes
  - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo), 1st; Ustrem (Dropla), 6th; Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa), 13th; and Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo), 14th last season; withdraw.
  - Sportist (Stefanovo), 11th; and Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo), 12th in subgroup Iztok last season; are transferred to subgroup Zapad.
  - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda), 1st; Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets), 2nd; and Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha), 11th in subgroup Zapad last season; are transferred to subgroup Iztok.

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 0:3 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)            5:2 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)      7:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)           5:0 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)        1:3 
Ustrem D (Donchevo)                                       bye

                           Round 2

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)    3:1 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)           0:7 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)         0:3 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)          1:0 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)    0:5 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte)                                   bye

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)     3:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)             6:0 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)         6:0 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)         1:5 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)          3:1 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)                           bye

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)         2:10 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 0:2 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)      2:0 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)            0:1 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)             3:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)                                    bye

                           Round 5

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)      4:0 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)           5:2 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)     2:4 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)     3:2 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)           1:0 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)                                   bye

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)     2:3 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)              0:5 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)      5:0 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)             3:1 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)     0:3 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)                                  bye

                           Round 7

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)          4:0 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)    8:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 3:0 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)             1:1 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)             0:3 
Hristo Botev (Stozher)                                    bye

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)      1:2 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)            0:1 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)      2:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)        3:2 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)         3:1 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte)                                    bye

                           Round 9

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)      2:4 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)     2:2 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)        8:2 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)              1:3 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)      2:1 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)                                      bye

                           Round 10

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)        5:1 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)              4:0 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)          4:0 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)    1:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)          4:0 
Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha)                  bye

                           Round 11

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)         3:2 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)     0:4 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)      0:2 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)          2:3 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                2:4 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)                               bye

                           Round 12

11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)           0:7 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)        3:2 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 6:0 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)            2:4 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)      2:3 
Ustrem D (Donchevo)                                       bye

                           Round 13

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)    1:2 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)           1:0 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)          5:2 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)    2:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)         3:0 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte)                                   bye

                           Round 14

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)             1:7 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)         2:7 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)         1:0 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)     0:2 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)          5:2 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)                           bye

                           Round 15

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)         6:1 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)      1:7 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)            2:1 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 3:1 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)             2:1 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)                                    bye

                           Round 16

13 April 2017, Thursday, 17:30 EEST:
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)           5:3 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)     3:1 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)      0:4 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)           0:3 
16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)     postponed 
1 May 2017, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)     5:1 * 
* - date is not certain.
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)                                   bye

                           Round 17

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)              1:0 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)      1:3 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)             4:1 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)     2:1 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)     2:2 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)                                  bye

                           Round 18

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)          0:2 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)    0:7 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 9:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)             3:0 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)             6:2 
Hristo Botev (Stozher)                                    bye

                           Round 16 - postponed match

1 May 2017, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)     5:1 * 
* - date is not certain.

                           Round 19

6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)            3:1 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)      5:1 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)        2:5 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)      5:0 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)         4:4 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte)                                    bye

                           Round 20

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)      2:0 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)        1:7 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)     1:3 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)              2:0 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)      1:0 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)                                      bye

                           Round 21

20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)    2:0 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)          1:1 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)        3:0 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)              0:2 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)          0:0 
Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha)                  bye

                           Round 22

27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)         0:1 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)     4:1 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)      7:4 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)          1:1 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)                2:0 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)                               bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) XXX 3:1 2:0 9:0 1:0 5:1 4:1 2:0 3:2 5:0 6:0 2. Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 1:2 XXX 3:2 2:0 3:1 8:2 3:2 6:0 5:2 6:1 8:0 3. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 2:4 0:1 XXX 5:1 1:0 4:0 4:0 5:0 6:0 1:0 4:0 4. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 3:0 1:0 2:1 XXX 3:2 2:2 1:3 7:4 2:0 7:0 3:1 5. Ustrem D (Donchevo) 1:5 0:1 0:5 3:1 XXX 3:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 3:0 6. Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 2:4 1:7 0:2 0:3 2:1 XXX 3:1 4:0 5:2 1:1 3:0 7. Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) 0:4 1:3 1:1 2:2 1:1 4:4 XXX 5:2 2:1 3:1 2:1 8. Hristo Botev (Stozher) 1:7 2:7 0:7 0:2 1:3 0:0 1:0 XXX 4:1 1:0 5:0 9. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 2:5 0:3 1:7 0:5 2:4 2:4 0:1 3:1 XXX 6:2 3:0 10. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 1:3 2:10 0:7 2:3 0:2 2:3 5:2 5:3 0:3 XXX 2:1 11. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 0:3 0:7 0:4 0:2 0:3 0:2 2:3 1:2 5:1 1:0 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

OFG Dobrich - zapad

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski 2012 (Karapelit)            18   15   2   1   56:13   47     Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Spartak (Zarnevo)                  18   12   5   1   64:23   41     3-4 place
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Vihar (Zheglartsi)                 18   11   3   4   48:31   36              
 4. Zarya 2006 (Krushari)              18    8   1   9   49:39   25              
 5. Druzhba B (Bezmer)                 18    6   5   7   37:38   23              
 6. Iskra 41 (Benkovski)               18    6   2  10   37:58   20              
 7. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)          18    5   4   9   33:37   19              
 8. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)              18    4   4  10   34:58   16 <-           
 9. Sportist (Stefanovo)               18    3   5  10   53:57   14 <-           
10. Strela 2004 (Orlyak)               18    4   1  13   21:78   13              

Notes
  - Sportist (Stefanovo), 11th; and Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo), 12th in subgroup Iztok last season; are transferred to subgroup Zapad.
  - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda), 1st; Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets), 2nd; and Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha), 11th in subgroup Zapad last season; are transferred to subgroup Iztok.

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo)                  7:1 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)         1:1 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)                 4:1 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                4:0 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)            6:0 

                           Round 2

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)              1:0 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)              0:8 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)            0:4 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)               6:1 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)                 7:0 

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                    2:2 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)         6:1 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                 2:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo)              5:4 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)            5:0 

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                 7:0 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)                 5:0 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                4:3 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)               5:0 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)       0:3 

                           Round 5

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sportist (Stefanovo)                 2:1 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)             3:1 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)                 4:1 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Spartak (Zarnevo)               1:1 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)          4:1 

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)            1:1 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)                6:3 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)               8:1 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)                  7:0 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)           1:2 

                           Round 7

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sportist (Stefanovo)              5:2 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)              4:0 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                    1:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)              3:0 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)          2:0 

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                2:2 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)                 7:0 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)           1:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)          1:1 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)                  5:1 

                           Round 9

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)              0:3 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                   0:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Sportist (Stefanovo)            4:1 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)              3:2 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo)             1:2 

                           Round 10

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                 1:1 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)                2:1 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                  1:1 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)         4:0 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)            0:3 

                           Round 11

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)              4:3 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)              3:2 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)            3:2 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Sportist (Stefanovo)               3:3 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                 2:3 

                           Round 12

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                    4:1 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)         1:0 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)                 6:1 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)              2:2 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)            1:3 

                           Round 13

15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Sportist (Stefanovo)                 7:3 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                 1:3 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)                4:1 
16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)               postponed 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)       postponed 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)               4:3 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)       3:0 

                           Round 14

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                 2:3 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)             4:3 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                 5:1 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)               1:1 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)          9:0 

                           Round 15

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)            0:0 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                2:4 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sportist (Stefanovo)               3:2 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                  0:6 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)           6:0 

                           Round 13 - postponed matches

7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)               4:3 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)       3:0 

                           Round 16

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)              3:3 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)              0:2 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                    4:3 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)              7:2 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)          4:1 

                           Round 17

20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)                4:0 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                 1:2 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)           3:0 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo)          5:3 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                  5:2 

                           Round 18

27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)              3:0 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                   1:1 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)            3:4 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)              2:2 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)             3:2 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski 2012 (Karapelit) XXX 1:1 4:0 3:0 4:3 5:0 3:0 6:0 4:1 6:0 2. Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:1 XXX 4:1 5:0 4:3 5:1 3:2 7:0 7:1 7:0 3. Vihar (Zheglartsi) 0:2 2:2 XXX 6:3 1:1 4:1 3:2 4:1 2:1 7:0 4. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1:2 1:3 2:4 XXX 4:0 3:2 6:1 3:1 5:2 3:0 5. Druzhba B (Bezmer) 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 XXX 4:1 0:0 4:0 7:3 6:1 6. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 1:3 5:2 1:1 0:8 5:1 XXX 2:0 3:2 3:2 5:0 7. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 0:3 1:2 0:4 1:0 1:1 4:1 XXX 4:0 5:3 9:0 8. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 1:2 2:3 4:3 4:3 2:2 2:2 1:1 XXX 5:4 7:2 9. Sportist (Stefanovo) 3:4 1:1 2:3 3:3 7:0 8:1 1:1 2:2 XXX 6:1 10. Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 0:3 0:6 1:2 0:3 2:1 4:3 4:1 3:0 3:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

OFG Dobrich - finals

                           3rd Place Final

3 June 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Spartak (Zarnevo)              annulled * 
* - the two teams don't wish to participate.

                           Final

3 June 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)     3:1 (2:0) 

top