Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
Vidin - Oblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                   8    8   0   0   48:5    24
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Pegas sport (Vidin)                 8    7   0   1   42:10   21
 3. Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)               8    3   0   5   25:22    9 [1 0 0  3:0  3]
 4. Timok (Bregovo)                     8    3   0   5   13:30    9 [0 0 1  0:3  0]
 5. Ratsiaria (Archar)                  8    2   0   6   18:43    6
 6. Kula 04 (Kula)                      8    1   0   7    7:43    3

                           Round 1

25 September 2016, Sunday:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Pegas sport (Vidin)               1:3 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                       3:1 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Timok (Bregovo)                       7:0 

                           Round 2

2 October 2016, Sunday:
Pegas sport (Vidin) - Timok (Bregovo)                     4:0 
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                    0:5 
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Kula 04 (Kula)                   11:0 

                           Round 3

9 October 2016, Sunday:
Kula 04 (Kula) - Pegas sport (Vidin)                      1:8 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                 5:0 
Timok (Bregovo) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                      6:2 

                           Round 4

16 October 2016, Sunday:
Pegas sport (Vidin) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                 11:1 
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Timok (Bregovo)                   3:0 awd 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                        0:3 awd 

                           Round 5

23 October 2016, Sunday:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Pegas sport (Vidin)                   4:3 
Timok (Bregovo) - Kula 04 (Kula)                          3:2 
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                4:2 

                           Round 6

30 October 2016, Sunday:
Pegas sport (Vidin) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)               7:1 
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Kula 04 (Kula)                       9:1 
Timok (Bregovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                       0:8 

                           Round 7

4 November 2016, Friday:
Timok (Bregovo) - Pegas sport (Vidin)                     2:3 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                   13:0 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                    0:5 

                           Round 8

11 November 2016, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Timok (Bregovo)                      1:2 
14 November 2016, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Pegas sport (Vidin) - Kula 04 (Kula)                      3:0 
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 2:3 

                           Round 9

20 November 2016, Sunday:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Pegas sport (Vidin)                   - 
Timok (Bregovo) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                    - 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Kula 04 (Kula)                         - 

                           Round 10

Pegas sport (Vidin) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                    - 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Timok (Bregovo)                           - 
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                 - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) XXX 4:3 5:0 7:0 13:0 -:- 2. Pegas sport (Vidin) -:- XXX 7:1 4:0 11:1 3:0 3. Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) 2:3 1:3 XXX 3:0* -:- 11:0 4. Timok (Bregovo) 0:8 2:3 -:- XXX 6:2 3:2 5. Ratsiaria (Archar) 0:5 -:- 4:2 1:2 XXX 9:1 6. Kula 04 (Kula) 0:3* 1:8 0:5 -:- 3:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top