Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
Varna - Zonalna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Cherno more (Varna)                28   27   1   0  157:12   82             
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          28   24   2   2  141:13   74             
 3. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  28   19   3   6   94:40   60     Play-off
 4. Volov (Shumen)                     28   17   3   8   79:46   54             
 5. Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)           28   16   3   9   70:41   51             
 6. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    28   15   3  10   63:42   48             
 7. Spartak 1918 II (Varna)            28   14   5   9   71:61   47             
 8. Inter (Dobrich)                    28   14   4  10   72:33   46             
 9. Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 28   12   3  13   73:83   39             
10. Botev (Novi pazar)                 28    7   2  19   29:87   23             
11. Hitrino (Hitrino)                  28    7   0  21   35:87   21             
12. Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              28    4   0  24   21:164  12             
13. Atletik (Provadia)                 28    3   0  25   20:145   9             
14. Varnenchik (Varna)                 27    4   2  21   16:81   14 [*]         
15. Spartak 1918 (Varna)               27    9   3  15   45:51   30 [*]         

Notes
  - Inter (Dobrich) plays its home games at the artificial field of the "Druzhba" stadium in Dobrich.
  - Hitrino (Hitrino) plays its home games at the Uchenicheski stadion in Shumen.
  - Volov (Shumen) plays its home games at the Uchenicheski stadion in Shumen.
  - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home games at the "Spartak" stadium in Varna.
  - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) plays its home games at the "Spartak" stadium in Varna (rounds 1-9) and at the "Lokomotiv" stadium in Varna (rounds 1-18).
  - Varnenchik (Varna) plays its home games in kv.Vladislav Varnenchik in Varna.
  - Spartak 1918 (Varna) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - On 20 March 2017 Varnenchik (Varna) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

11 September 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                     postponed 
Cherno more (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia)                 12:0 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Botev (Novi pazar)                1:3 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)      4:1 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Varnenchik (Varna)             5:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             1:1 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)               1:4 
17 December 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                     postponed 
spring 2017:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                     0:3 awd * 
* - awarded after Spartak 1918's withdrawal.
Inter (Dobrich)                                           bye

                           Round 2

16 September 2016, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                0:2 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)                  2:2 
Inter (Dobrich) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                       6:0 
Varnenchik (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    0:5 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)             3:4 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)      1:4 
Atletik (Provadia) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                5:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye

                           Round 3

22 September 2016, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                      9:0 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)              0:7 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Atletik (Provadia)      4:1 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Botev (Novi pazar)             2:2 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                    7:4 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             0:8 
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Inter (Dobrich)                 1:1 
Varnenchik (Varna)                                        bye

                           Round 4

25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Inter (Dobrich)                          2:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)      11:0 
Varnenchik (Varna) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                    2:1 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    0:2 
Atletik (Provadia) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)             0:9 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    3:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              17:0 
Kaliakra (Kavarna)                                        bye

                           Round 5

2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Volov (Shumen)                    1:8 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Cherno more (Varna)     0:1 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           1:2 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Atletik (Provadia)                   11:0 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                    0:4 
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Varnenchik (Varna)              2:2 
Inter (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               1:3 
Botev (Novi pazar)                                        bye

                           Round 6

9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                0:4 
Varnenchik (Varna) - Inter (Dobrich)                      0:4 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)              5:5 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                    3:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  2:2 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)            5:0 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)   0:4 
Atletik (Provadia)                                        bye

                           Round 7

15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Inter (Dobrich) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                      5:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Volov (Shumen)    2:1 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)         12:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                   3:4 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Atletik (Provadia)                    3:0 
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)              5:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Varnenchik (Varna)            5:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 8

22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)              1:3 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                  4:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Varnenchik (Varna)                       postponed 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            1:9 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Inter (Dobrich)                      0:2 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                 1:6 
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)      1:1 
17 November 2016, Thursday, 10:00 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Varnenchik (Varna)                       6:1 
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 9

30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Volov (Shumen)                 1:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)       1:0 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Cherno more (Varna)                   postponed 
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)            0:3 
Inter (Dobrich) - Atletik (Provadia)                      postponed 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Novi pazar)            3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Varnenchik (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                   4:1 
7 December 2016, Wednesday, 10:00 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Cherno more (Varna)                   0:6 
18 December 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Inter (Dobrich) - Atletik (Provadia)                      postponed 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Inter (Dobrich) - Atletik (Provadia)                      7:0 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                                     bye

                           Round 10

4 November 2016, Friday, 10:00 EET:
Atletik (Provadia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            0:9 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Inter (Dobrich)                    0:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)             7:0 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                 2:0 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              4:0 
4 November 2016, Friday, 12:00 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                       8:0 
7 November 2016, Monday, 13:00 EET:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Varnenchik (Varna)                   1:1 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye

                           Round 11

11 November 2016, Friday, 10:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Volov (Shumen)                        0:4 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)       0:3 
Inter (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)                     0:3 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)          1:1 
Varnenchik (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia)                   4:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)          10:0 
14 November 2016, Monday, 10:00 EET:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Botev (Novi pazar)                   3:0 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)                                  bye

                           Round 8 - postponed match

17 November 2016, Thursday, 10:00 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Varnenchik (Varna)                       6:1 

                           Round 12

20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Botev (Novi pazar)                       6:1 
Atletik (Provadia) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                   2:3 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Varnenchik (Varna)                 3:0 
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)       4:1 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Hitrino (Hitrino)              3:1 
23 November 2016, Wednesday, 10:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           3:0 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Inter (Dobrich)                   0:6 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 13

27 November 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                     0:7 
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)        0:3 
Inter (Dobrich) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)   1:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)         postponed 
Varnenchik (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                  0:5 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 2:6 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Atletik (Provadia)                   2:0 
7 December 2016, Wednesday, 10:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)        12:0 
Volov (Shumen)                                            bye

                           Round 14

3 December 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                  9:0 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Atletik (Provadia)                       5:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)                 6:1 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Varnenchik (Varna)                1:2 
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)     0:1 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Inter (Dobrich)                0:4 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)               2:0 
Hitrino (Hitrino)                                         bye

                           Round 9 - postponed match

7 December 2016, Wednesday, 10:00 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Cherno more (Varna)                   0:6 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

7 December 2016, Wednesday, 10:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)        12:0 

                           Round 15

10 December 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)      4:0 
11 December 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Volov (Shumen)                        postponed 
Inter (Dobrich) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                       2:3 
Varnenchik (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)      0:3 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                6:2 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Cherno more (Varna)                  0:7 
Atletik (Provadia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 0:8 
24 March 2017, Friday, 10:00 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Volov (Shumen)                        1:2 
Spartak 1918 II (Varna)                                   bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

17 December 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                     postponed 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

18 December 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Inter (Dobrich) - Atletik (Provadia)                      postponed 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

spring 2017:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                     0:3 awd * 
* - awarded after Spartak 1918's withdrawal.

                           Round 16

26 February 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     3:0 awd 
Atletik (Provadia) - Cherno more (Varna)                  0:11 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                2:0 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)      1:0 
Varnenchik (Varna) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)             0:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)             4:0 
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Hitrino (Hitrino)               8:1 
Inter (Dobrich)                                           bye

                           Round 17

4 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Inter (Dobrich)                       0:2 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                  3:1 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Varnenchik (Varna)                    3:0 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)             1:1 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Botev (Novi pazar)      5:1 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Atletik (Provadia)                4:1 
Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                3:0 awd 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye

                           Round 18

12 March 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna)                      4:4 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              0:3 awd 
Atletik (Provadia) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)      0:4 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)             0:3 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    3:5 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Hitrino (Hitrino)             postponed 
Inter (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)                 0:1 
17 May 2017, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Hitrino (Hitrino)             5:0 
Varnenchik (Varna)                                        bye

                           Round 19

19 March 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Inter (Dobrich) - Volov (Shumen)                          3:2 
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)       0:4 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Varnenchik (Varna)                    3:0 awd 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Novi pazar)                    8:0 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Atletik (Provadia)             3:2 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)    3:0 awd 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Cherno more (Varna)               0:7 
Kaliakra (Kavarna)                                        bye

                           Round 15 - postponed match

24 March 2017, Friday, 10:00 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Volov (Shumen)                        1:2 

                           Round 20

25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Inter (Dobrich)               5:0 
27 March 2017, Monday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                    6:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)     8:2 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)           0:3 awd 
Atletik (Provadia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    0:5 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                    2:1 
Varnenchik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)              0:3 awd 
Botev (Novi pazar)                                        bye

                           Round 9 - postponed match

2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Inter (Dobrich) - Atletik (Provadia)                      7:0 

                           Round 21

2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Volov (Shumen)                7:0 
Inter (Dobrich) - Varnenchik (Varna)                      3:0 awd 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Botev (Novi pazar)                    4:1 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  3:0 awd 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Cherno more (Varna)            0:3 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)   8:0 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)              2:2 
Atletik (Provadia)                                        bye

                           Round 22

9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)    1:1 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)          1:4 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   5:0 
Atletik (Provadia) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                    0:3 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)              1:2 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Inter (Dobrich)                      2:0 
Varnenchik (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            0:3 awd 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 23

12 April 2017, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Varnenchik (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                       0:3 awd 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)            postponed 
Inter (Dobrich) - Botev (Novi pazar)                     12:0 
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia)              6:0 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  3:0 awd 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)      3:0 
13 April 2017, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                10:0 
20 April 2017, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)            6:3 
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 24

13 April 2017, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                   7:0 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)                 3:2 
16 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)       postponed 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)            0:3 awd 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            postponed 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Varnenchik (Varna)                   3:0 awd 
17 April 2017, Monday, 14:00 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Inter (Dobrich)                      0:2 
25 April 2017, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)       1:0 
26 April 2017, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            0:2 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                                     bye

                           Round 23 - postponed match

20 April 2017, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)            6:3 

                           Round 25

23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Varnenchik (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)                   0:3 awd 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Atletik (Provadia)            8:0 
Inter (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                    3:0 awd 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                 7:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)              1:0 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)             0:5 
24 April 2017, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Volov (Shumen)                       0:1 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye

                           Round 24 - postponed matches

25 April 2017, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)       1:0 
26 April 2017, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            0:2 

                           Round 26

30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        1:3 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Hitrino (Hitrino)       3:4 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)           0:2 
Cherno more (Varna) - Inter (Dobrich)                     3:1 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          0:3 awd 
Atletik (Provadia) - Varnenchik (Varna)                   3:0 awd 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                   0:4 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)                                  bye

                           Round 27

6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Atletik (Provadia)                  11:0 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Volov (Shumen)                       0:1 
Varnenchik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 annulled 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           2:3 
Inter (Dobrich) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                   3:1 
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)       6:1 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)              1:2 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 28

14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                     2:1 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)        0:1 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Inter (Dobrich)   2:0 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)         0:11 
Cherno more (Varna) - Varnenchik (Varna)                  3:0 awd 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 0:3 awd 
Atletik (Provadia) - Botev (Novi pazar)                   1:2 
Volov (Shumen)                                            bye

                           Round 18 - postponed match

17 May 2017, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Hitrino (Hitrino)             5:0 

                           Round 29

20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)     5:0 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Volov (Shumen)                       0:5 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 3:0 awd 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Cherno more (Varna)                  0:2 
Varnenchik (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                0:3 awd 
Inter (Dobrich) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)                1:2 
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)               1:2 
Hitrino (Hitrino)                                         bye

                           Round 30

27 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:5 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Inter (Dobrich)                       2:2 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Varnenchik (Varna)      3:0 awd 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                0:5 
Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)                  3:0 awd 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia)                 0:3 awd 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                        1:0 
Spartak 1918 II (Varna)                                   bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Cherno more (Varna) XXX 3:0 5:0 9:0 5:0 8:2 7:0 3:1 9:0 3:0* 7:0 17:0 12:0 3:0* 3:0* 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 2:3 XXX 4:0 7:0 4:0 5:0 11:0 5:0 6:3 3:0* 5:0 12:0 8:0 5:0 1:1 3. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 3:4 1:1 XXX 0:4 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 7:4 8:0 2:1 10:0 11:0 3:0 3:0* 4. Volov (Shumen) 4:4 0:4 1:3 XXX 3:2 1:1 2:2 2:1 8:0 6:1 1:0 6:0 5:0 6:1 3:0* 5. Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) 0:3 0:5 4:0 1:0 XXX 3:0 0:1 0:4 1:1 2:2 3:1 12:0 3:2 5:0 1:2 6. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 XXX 4:1 2:0 4:1 5:1 3:4 8:0 4:1 3:0* 3:0* 7. Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 0:5 0:4 1:2 3:1 0:3 6:1 XXX 1:1 2:2 5:2 8:1 10:0 6:0 2:2 0:3 8. Inter (Dobrich) 0:3 1:3 2:3 3:2 1:2 1:1 0:1 XXX 5:0 12:0 6:0 3:1 7:0 3:0* 3:0* 9. Kaliakra (Kavarna) 0:2 1:9 3:5 0:1 3:4 1:0 5:5 2:0 XXX 3:0 2:1 6:2 11:0 3:0* 2:6 10. Botev (Novi pazar) 0:7 0:2 0:2 0:1 0:3 1:4 1:2 0:2 0:4 XXX 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 3:0* 11. Hitrino (Hitrino) 0:6 0:8 0:7 1:2 1:2 0:3 1:4 0:2 0:4 4:1 XXX 7:0 3:0 3:0* 3:0* 12. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 0:7 0:11 1:6 1:8 1:4 0:4 0:2 0:6 0:5 1:3 2:0 XXX 4:1 1:2 0:7 13. Atletik (Provadia) 0:11 0:9 0:5 0:5 0:9 0:4 1:3 0:2 2:3 1:2 0:3 5:1 XXX 3:0* 0:8 14. Varnenchik (Varna) 0:5 0:3* 0:5 0:3* 0:2 0:3 0:3* 0:4 4:1 0:3* 2:1 0:3* 4:1 XXX --- 15. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:2 0:3* 2:2 0:3* 0:3* 3:0 0:3* 0:0 0:3* 6:1 4:0 0:3* 0:3* 3:0 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top