Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
Silistra - Oblastna grupa 2016/17


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

1 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST / Round 11:
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                 - 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)          - 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST / Round 11:
Relaks (Oven) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                      - 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)               - 
Vihar (Boil) - Vihar (Lyuben)                              - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                10    9   1   0   55:4    28
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Relaks (Oven)                      10    9   0   1   41:11   27
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)               10    7   1   2   47:10   22
 4. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           10    7   0   3   48:8    21
 5. Orlite (Sekulovo)                  10    5   0   5   30:24   15
 6. Vihar (Lyuben)                     10    4   0   6   18:35   12
 7. Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               10    3   0   7   22:45    9 [1 0 0  2:0  3]
 8. Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)              10    3   0   7   17:30    9 [0 0 1  0:2  0]
 9. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         10    1   1   8    6:65    4
10. Vihar (Boil)                       10    0   1   9   10:62    1

Notes
  - Vihar (Lyuben) plays its home games in Dobrotitsa.

                           Round 1

3 September 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                    postponed 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                postponed 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           postponed 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                 postponed 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                         postponed 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                    3:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                 1:2 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                0:1 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           0:6 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                         1:3 

* - The round is postponed due to organizational problems with the match
    policing.

                           Round 2

10 September 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                6:0 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)         0:7 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Relaks (Oven)                     0:2 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Orlite (Sekulovo)              5:0 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Vihar (Boil)                             3:1 

                           Round 3

17 September 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                      1:3 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben)                     8:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         7:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                   0:2 
Relaks (Oven) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                  2:1 

                           Round 4

24 September 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Orlite (Sekulovo)            0:10 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                     4:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                       1:6 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)          0:3 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Relaks (Oven)                       7:0 

                           Round 5

1 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)              8:0 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Boil)                      10:1 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)            0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
2 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben)                        2:0 
Relaks (Oven) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                9:0 

                           Round 6

8 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)     0:9 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               9:0 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)               0:4 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Relaks (Oven)                            1:3 
Vihar (Boil) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                          3:5 

                           Round 7

15 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)              2:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben)                 5:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         12:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                  1:4 
Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Boil)                             10:0 

                           Round 8

22 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Relaks (Oven)                      1:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                  2:5 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)        6:1 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                      2:6 
Vihar (Boil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                   1:10 

                           Round 9

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                      6:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)           1:2 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Lyuben)               2:3 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                 6:1 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Boil)                       12:0 

                           Round 1 - postponed matches

12 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                    3:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                 1:2 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                0:1 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           0:6 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                         1:3 

                           Round 10

18 March 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Vihar (Lyuben)                    6:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                2:2 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)           8:0 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Boil)                 1:1 
Relaks (Oven) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                         4:0 

                           Round 11

1 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                 - 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)          - 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                      - 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)               - 
Vihar (Boil) - Vihar (Lyuben)                              - 

                           Round 12

8 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Vihar (Boil)                       - 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                      - 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)          - 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                    - 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                   - 

                           Round 13

22 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)             - 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Lyuben)                      - 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Boil)                        - 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)           - 
Relaks (Oven) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                        - 

                           Round 14

29 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)               - 
Vihar (Boil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                        - 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)             - 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                         - 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Relaks (Oven)                 - 

                           Round 15

6 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)      - 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                - 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                - 
Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Lyuben)                             - 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Vihar (Boil)                           - 

                           Round 16

13 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               - 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                  - 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)           - 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                   - 
Vihar (Boil) - Relaks (Oven)                               - 

                           Round 17

20 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                       - 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                   - 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)         - 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Lyuben)                       - 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Boil)                    - 

                           Round 18

28 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                  - 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Relaks (Oven)                       - 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)            - 
Vihar (Boil) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                         - 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) XXX 7:0 2:2 -:- -:- -:- 6:0 -:- 12:0 12:0 2. Relaks (Oven) -:- XXX -:- 2:1 4:0 -:- 6:0 -:- 9:0 10:0 3. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:1 1:2 XXX -:- -:- 8:2 9:0 8:0 -:- -:- 4. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 0:3* -:- 1:2 XXX 5:0 5:0 8:0 -:- -:- -:- 5. Orlite (Sekulovo) 0:2 1:3 1:4 -:- XXX 2:0 -:- 6:1 -:- -:- 6. Vihar (Lyuben) 2:6 1:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX 4:1 3:1 -:- 3:1 7. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) -:- -:- -:- 0:6 2:5 -:- XXX 2:0 7:0 10:1 8. Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 0:4 0:2 -:- 0:3 -:- 6:0 -:- XXX 6:1 -:- 9. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) -:- -:- 0:7 0:9 0:10 2:3 -:- -:- XXX 1:1 10. Vihar (Boil) -:- -:- 1:6 1:10 3:5 -:- -:- 1:3 1:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

1 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST / Round 14:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Belitsa (Belitsa)           - 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)    - 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)       - 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST / Round 14:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)       - 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                  - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)             11   11   0   0   65:10   33 [1 0 0  3:0  3]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Belitsa (Belitsa)                  12   11   0   1   62:8    33 [0 0 1  0:3  0]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Sportist (Kaynardzha)              12    9   1   2   56:9    28
 4. Aydemir (Aydemir)                  11    7   1   3   48:11   22
 5. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)       12    6   0   6   42:40   18 [2 0 0 10:1  6]
 6. Dobrudzha (Iskra)                  12    6   0   6   23:42   18 [1 0 2  4:8  3]
 7. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)       12    6   0   6   29:37   18 [1 0 2  5:10 3]
 8. Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                 12    3   0   9   10:42    9 [1 0 0  4:2  3]
 9. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)           12    3   0   9   23:50    9 [0 0 1  2:4  0]
10. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)    12    2   0  10   13:49    6
11. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)        12    0   0  12    8:81    0

Notes
  - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) plays its home games in Nozharevo.

                           Round 1

27 August 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)          3:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)          1:9 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                    0:8 
28 August 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)   postponed 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       5:0 
7 September 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)   postponed 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)   2:6 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 2

3 September 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Belitsa (Belitsa)          0:8 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 7:0 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                5:0 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)    3:0 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)               11:1 
Aydemir (Aydemir)                                         bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

7 September 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)   postponed 

                           Round 3

10 September 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)          8:1 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)   5:3 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)      2:1 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)      1:13 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 1:1 
Dobrudzha (Iskra)                                         bye

                           Round 4

17 September 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)         4:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)   3:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)       1:4 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                3:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           5:1 
Sportist (Kaynardzha)                                     bye

                           Round 5

24 September 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)         1:7 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)         1:4 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                     6:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)          7:0 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)   9:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)                               bye

                           Round 6

1 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)      1:3 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir)          0:11 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)               5:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              3:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa)           0:9 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)                           bye

                           Round 7

8 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)   11:1 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                    1:3 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                1:2 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)      3:0 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)   2:6 
Belitsa (Belitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 8

15 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 5:0 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              7:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)            4:3 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                     2:1 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)          0:1 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)                              bye

                           Round 9

22 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                    0:4 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           9:1 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.)   6:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                 9:0 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)      0:8 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)                                  bye

                           Round 10

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                     3:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)             2:4 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)     5:2 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       4:1 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)       0:4 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)                              bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)   2:6 

                           Round 11

12 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              3:0 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                 1:2 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 4:1 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)          4:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)     0:3 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                                        bye

                           Round 12

11 March 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)          4:1 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)          6:0 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)   8:0 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa)       0:3 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    3:1 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 13

18 March 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)          7:2 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 1:4 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                0:3 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)    2:1 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                1:4 
Aydemir (Aydemir)                                         bye

                           Round 14

1 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Belitsa (Belitsa)           - 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)    - 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)       - 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)       - 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                  - 
Dobrudzha (Iskra)                                         bye

                           Round 15

8 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)          - 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)    - 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)        - 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                 - 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)            - 
Sportist (Kaynardzha)                                     bye

                           Round 16

15 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                      - 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)          - 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)          - 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Aydemir (Aydemir)           - 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)    - 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)                               bye

                           Round 17

22 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)       - 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)           - 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                - 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)               - 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)            - 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)                           bye

                           Round 18

29 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)     - 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                     - 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                 - 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)       - 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)    - 
Belitsa (Belitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 19

6 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.)  - 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           - 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Belitsa (Belitsa)               - 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)             - 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                      - 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)                              bye

                           Round 20

13 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                     - 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)    - 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)            - 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                  - 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)       - 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)                                  bye

                           Round 21

20 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)      - 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                      - 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              - 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)        - 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)        - 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)                              bye

                           Round 22

27 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Aydemir (Aydemir)               - 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                  - 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)  - 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)           - 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)      - 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                                        bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) XXX 3:0 4:3 -:- 5:2 11:1 -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- 2. Belitsa (Belitsa) -:- XXX -:- 3:0 7:2 6:0 8:1 -:- 7:1 5:0 -:- 3. Sportist (Kaynardzha) -:- 1:2 XXX -:- -:- 9:0 3:0 5:0 6:0 9:0 -:- 4. Aydemir (Aydemir) 1:2 -:- 1:1 XXX 7:0 -:- -:- 3:1 3:0 -:- 9:1 5. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) -:- 0:8 1:3 -:- XXX 4:0 6:1 4:0 -:- -:- 8:0 6. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 1:4 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- XXX 3:0 -:- 3:0 4:1 5:1 7. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 0:3 -:- -:- 0:11 -:- 4:1 XXX -:- 3:0 5:0 7:0 8. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) -:- 0:4 0:3 0:8 -:- 1:3 1:4 XXX -:- 2:1 -:- 9. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 1:7 -:- 1:9 -:- 5:3 -:- -:- 2:4 XXX 2:1 11:1 10. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 0:8 0:3 -:- 1:4 2:6 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 XXX 4:1 11. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:13 0:9 0:4 -:- 2:6 -:- 1:4 0:1 -:- -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top